Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          13. Gogel Jan, Paudex                   75 altmann sport               1:13.24,9      6.37,5  (1352)   ¦    11.35   15.¦    1.25   37.¦   38.42   23.¦    0.54   31.¦   20.47   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.00   16.¦   51.43   19.¦   52.37   19.¦ 1:13.24   13.¦
83           8. Zürcher Gladys                      93 Penthaz                       18.58,3      4.27,4  (2034)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
85           5. Zürcher Sabrina+Chiari Maelle+Gottr 96 Rushteam                      18.16,4      3.56,7  (2162)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          43. Neuenschwander Samuel               79 Perly                       1:20.57,3     14.09,9  (1491)   ¦    14.53   62.¦    1.49   58.¦   40.06   32.¦    1.21   80.¦   22.46   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.42   55.¦   56.49   42.¦   58.10   43.¦ 1:20.57   43.¦
61           8. Viette Olivier+Droz Frederic+Fivaz  69 Les Habilleurs              1:16.24,6     16.32,6  (1856)   ¦    11.44    7.¦    0.36    5.¦   40.56   10.¦    0.32    5.¦   22.34   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.21    7.¦   53.17    9.¦   53.50    8.¦ 1:16.24    8.¦
30          63. Pierresaean Yanniek                 76 Peron                       1:27.57,3     21.09,9  (1471)   ¦    14.23   51.¦    1.23   34.¦   44.48   64.¦    1.03   58.¦   26.17   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.47   46.¦ 1:00.36   57.¦ 1:01.40   57.¦ 1:27.57   63.¦
31         116. Baechler Thomas                     66 Perroy                      1:51.09,6     46.49,4  (1534)   ¦    18.00  111.¦    2.40   95.¦   54.28  111.¦    0.30    3.¦   35.29  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.41  110.¦ 1:15.09  114.¦ 1:15.40  114.¦ 1:51.09  116.¦
31          22. Murer Patrick                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.39,5     12.19,3  (1592)   ¦    11.40   19.¦    1.09   19.¦   41.04   37.¦    0.36    7.¦   22.09   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.49   16.¦   53.53   20.¦   54.29   19.¦ 1:16.39   22.¦
02           3. Matter Sibylle, Plaffeien           73 Tri Club Hergiswil            59.41,1      2.39,4    (95)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.29    3.¦
30          92. Bouscary Patrick                    77 Plan-les-Ouates             1:49.56,7     43.09,3  (1334)   ¦    21.46   94.¦    1.56   62.¦   51.03   90.¦    1.58   92.¦   33.11   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.43   94.¦ 1:14.46   92.¦ 1:16.45   92.¦ 1:49.56   92.¦
40          38. Fremaux Christele                   74 Plan-les-Ouates             1:39.51,2     25.53,6  (1224)   ¦    15.36   33.¦    3.34   47.¦   50.40   40.¦    2.06   48.¦   27.52   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.11   43.¦ 1:09.51   39.¦ 1:11.58   40.¦ 1:39.51   38.¦
10          53. Terrapon Denis                      79 Plan-les-Ouates             2:52.25,4     40.19,2   (349)   ¦    34.05   45.¦    1.15   45.¦ 1:23.47   55.¦    0.49   34.¦   52.27   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.21   46.¦ 1:59.08   53.¦ 1:59.57   53.¦ 2:52.25   53.¦
10          49. Weber Sylvain                       81 Plan-les-Ouates             2:48.22,9     36.16,7   (326)   ¦    35.36   54.¦    1.11   38.¦ 1:17.26   38.¦    0.58   44.¦   53.09   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.47   54.¦ 1:54.14   48.¦ 1:55.13   47.¦ 2:48.22   49.¦
01           4. Rusterholz Charles, Porrentruy      84 Triathlon Club Zofingen       52.16,1      0.51,9    (18)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.20    4.¦
81          15. Aeschimann Charlotte                97 Prangins                      19.55,4      6.13,4  (2128)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21          16. Falla Nancy, Prangins               63 Apoxis SA                   3:34.51,9     56.29,3   (243)   ¦    40.39   14.¦    1.44   12.¦ 1:41.45   15.¦    1.14   14.¦ 1:09.26   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.24   14.¦ 2:24.10   14.¦ 2:25.25   14.¦ 3:34.51   16.¦
81          13. Junaedy Dewi Celia                  98 Prangins                      19.07,6      5.25,6  (2124)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21           8. Kappeler Corinne, Prangins          70 CNN TRI NYON                2:55.47,8     17.25,2   (215)   ¦    33.16    5.¦    1.06    2.¦ 1:25.42    8.¦    0.51    7.¦   54.50   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.23    5.¦ 2:00.05    7.¦ 2:00.56    7.¦ 2:55.47    8.¦
30           9. Kneubühler Phil                     72 Prangins                    1:11.44,6      4.57,2  (1366)   ¦    12.20   25.¦    1.03   10.¦   35.13    1.¦    0.57   38.¦   22.09   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.24   22.¦   48.37    8.¦   49.35    8.¦ 1:11.44    9.¦
71          14. Poli Donouan                        98 Prangins                      16.27,7      3.48,0  (2119)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          19. Rufi Christian                      58 Prangins                    2:55.32,7     37.20,7   (504)   ¦    38.59   28.¦    1.51   21.¦ 1:20.12   16.¦    1.48   26.¦   52.40   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.51   28.¦ 2:01.03   19.¦ 2:02.52   20.¦ 2:55.32   19.¦
30          84. Tschopp Marc                        79 Prangins                    1:35.00,6     28.13,2  (1404)   ¦    14.27   53.¦    2.31   77.¦   47.16   84.¦    1.05   60.¦   29.39   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.58   58.¦ 1:04.15   74.¦ 1:05.20   72.¦ 1:35.00   84.¦
11          68. Saunier Peter                       67 Prêles                      2:57.46,4     41.13,2   (556)   ¦    36.25   62.¦    1.46   69.¦ 1:26.43   77.¦    1.24   69.¦   51.27   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.11   65.¦ 2:04.54   72.¦ 2:06.19   73.¦ 2:57.46   68.¦
62           3. Pache Margot+Meylan Aude+Galizzi La 74 Préverenges                 1:35.15,8     13.11,7  (1815)   ¦    15.01    3.¦    0.40    3.¦   49.40    5.¦    0.39    3.¦   29.14    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.42    3.¦ 1:05.22    3.¦ 1:06.01    3.¦ 1:35.15    3.¦
30          47. Lancia Jérôme                       75 Prilly                      1:22.43,9     15.56,5  (1426)   ¦    14.49   59.¦    1.37   49.¦   42.47   52.¦    0.59   44.¦   22.29   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.27   53.¦   59.15   50.¦ 1:00.14   50.¦ 1:22.43   47.¦
12          25. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      3:00.20,3     42.08,3   (516)   ¦    37.51   27.¦    1.54   22.¦ 1:26.49   24.¦    1.40   22.¦   52.04   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.46   27.¦ 2:06.35   24.¦ 2:08.15   25.¦ 3:00.20   25.¦
31          82. Berger Alexandre                    68 Pully                       1:29.02,6     24.42,4  (1535)   ¦    15.37   91.¦    2.10   78.¦   42.49   54.¦    1.16   73.¦   27.08   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.48   89.¦ 1:00.37   70.¦ 1:01.54   72.¦ 1:29.02   82.¦
11          70. Gonin Michel                        62 Pully                       3:00.27,2     43.54,0   (472)   ¦    39.36   78.¦    2.52   84.¦ 1:22.26   64.¦    1.18   66.¦   54.13   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.29   78.¦ 2:04.55   73.¦ 2:06.13   72.¦ 3:00.27   70.¦
11          51. Richard Laurent, Pully              69 Tri Team Lutry              2:47.21,6     30.48,4   (559)   ¦    36.41   65.¦    1.27   55.¦ 1:20.53   58.¦    0.44   19.¦   47.34   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.09   64.¦ 1:59.02   62.¦ 1:59.47   60.¦ 2:47.21   51.¦
10          14. Sutter Gregory, Pully               80 Tri Team Pully              2:22.06,6     10.00,4   (321)   ¦    26.36   17.¦    0.47   13.¦ 1:12.20   19.¦    0.39   15.¦   41.42   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.23   16.¦ 1:39.44   14.¦ 1:40.24   14.¦ 2:22.06   14.¦
40          11. Brandes Olivia                      75 Puplinge                    1:24.26,1     10.28,5  (1213)   ¦    12.54   13.¦    1.19   13.¦   43.55    7.¦    1.06   34.¦   25.10   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.13   12.¦   58.09    9.¦   59.16   10.¦ 1:24.26   11.¦

total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.