Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
63          17. Humbert Maja                        19 Marchissy                   1:30.38,4     22.55,3  (1807)   ¦    18.11   17.¦    0.36    1.¦   40.14    5.¦    0.40   16.¦   30.56   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.47   17.¦   59.02   11.¦   59.42   11.¦ 1:30.38   17.¦
30          11. Jaquet Matthias                     19 Marchissy                   1:13.19,4      6.32,0  (1362)   ¦    11.37   15.¦    1.14   23.¦   38.42   23.¦    0.55   36.¦   20.49   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.51   11.¦   51.34   14.¦   52.30   15.¦ 1:13.19   11.¦
63           9. Jaquet Pierre-Yves, Marchissy       19 Les Beaufs                  1:23.41,6     15.58,5  (1808)   ¦    11.20    2.¦    0.40    7.¦   41.29   10.¦    0.44   22.¦   29.27   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.00    2.¦   53.30    6.¦   54.14    7.¦ 1:23.41    9.¦
86           4. Defacgo Loic+Marro Fabienne+Defago  19 Defago                        18.42,1      5.38,3  (2158)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
71          10. Defago Maxime                       19 Marly                         15.40,2      3.00,5  (2139)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
82           8. Defago Morgane                      19 Marly                         21.03,4      4.14,8  (2095)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
81           3. Marro Barbara                       19 Marly                         14.37,1      0.55,1  (2138)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
83           6. Marro Fabienne, Marly               19 CA Marly                      17.07,6      2.36,7  (2036)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          37. Brugger Didier, Matran              19 BIKE STORE                  2:38.15,1     26.08,9   (347)   ¦    30.02   36.¦    1.26   51.¦ 1:17.14   36.¦    0.57   42.¦   48.34   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.28   36.¦ 1:48.43   35.¦ 1:49.40   35.¦ 2:38.15   37.¦
51           1. Blanc Christian+Alexandre Portianuc 19 SIS 1                       2:15.55,7       -----   (802)   ¦    26.08    1.¦    0.35    2.¦ 1:09.37    1.¦    0.30    3.¦   39.04    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.43    1.¦ 1:36.20    1.¦ 1:36.51    1.¦ 2:15.55    1.¦
33          16. Moosberger Alfred, Meinier          19 Tri Dauphin Genève          1:51.47,2     36.14,3  (1377)   ¦    17.55   12.¦    2.42   13.¦   56.44   16.¦    2.12   14.¦   32.12   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.37   12.¦ 1:17.22   16.¦ 1:19.35   16.¦ 1:51.47   16.¦
41           4. Burgdorfer Sylvie                   19 Mex VS                      1:24.58,7      8.19,5  (1282)   ¦    13.15    4.¦    1.01    2.¦   44.18    8.¦    0.52    9.¦   25.31    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.17    3.¦   58.35    3.¦   59.27    3.¦ 1:24.58    4.¦
13           3. Donà Guido, Meyrin                  19 Sports et Loisirs LODH      2:43.42,2     11.50,1   (550)   ¦    32.48    5.¦    0.50    1.¦ 1:18.36    2.¦    0.48    1.¦   50.38    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.39    2.¦ 1:52.15    2.¦ 1:53.04    2.¦ 2:43.42    3.¦
33           1. Donà Guido                          19 Meyrin                      1:15.32,9       -----  (1417)   ¦    12.09    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   38.26    1.¦    0.45    3.¦   23.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.02    1.¦   51.29    1.¦   52.14    1.¦ 1:15.32    1.¦
31          79. Donzé Olivier                       19 Meyrin                      1:28.40,8     24.20,6  (1679)   ¦    15.53   95.¦    1.19   27.¦   43.15   63.¦    1.14   71.¦   26.57   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.13   78.¦ 1:00.28   69.¦ 1:01.43   70.¦ 1:28.40   79.¦
33          10. Duss Bernhard                       19 Meyrin                      1:34.03,9     18.31,0  (1344)   ¦    17.59   13.¦    3.02   15.¦   46.32   11.¦    2.37   15.¦   23.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.01   13.¦ 1:07.33   12.¦ 1:10.11   13.¦ 1:34.03   10.¦
32          29. Eigensatz Daniel                    19 Meyrin                      1:29.51,4     18.03,6  (1448)   ¦    15.46   31.¦    2.11   37.¦   46.59   37.¦    1.11   28.¦   23.41   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.58   32.¦ 1:04.58   36.¦ 1:06.09   36.¦ 1:29.51   29.¦
45           2. Lambelet Emmanuelle, Meyrin         19 Tri Club Geneve             1:17.58,7      2.15,6  (1236)   ¦    11.14    2.¦    1.13    2.¦   40.53    1.¦    0.39    2.¦   23.58    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.27    2.¦   53.20    1.¦   54.00    1.¦ 1:17.58    2.¦
61          22. Lambelet Pierre+MEYER Roger+LUTHY c 19 GERIA TRI CLUB              1:33.51,3     33.59,3  (1810)   ¦    15.08   14.¦    0.52   21.¦   42.50   13.¦    0.30    4.¦   34.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.00   14.¦   58.51   13.¦   59.21   12.¦ 1:33.51   22.¦
10          56. Martin Siro, Meyrin                 19 Les Fleches                 2:55.19,0     43.12,8   (299)   ¦    46.43   65.¦    1.15   43.¦ 1:18.24   42.¦    0.48   33.¦   48.07   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.58   65.¦ 2:06.23   60.¦ 2:07.11   59.¦ 2:55.19   56.¦
01          13. Mc Laren Robert, Meyrin             19 Triathlon Club Genève         54.42,9      3.18,7     (7)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.08   11.¦
32           5. Meier René, Meyrin                  19 Triathlon Club Genève       1:15.55,1      4.07,3  (1430)   ¦    13.32   15.¦    1.29   18.¦   39.56   10.¦    0.45    9.¦   20.11    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.02   14.¦   54.58   13.¦   55.43   10.¦ 1:15.55    5.¦
72          22. Pereira Kevin, Meyrin               19 Dauphins Genève               22.02,7      6.46,8  (2059)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
72          13. Yersin Alexandre                    19 Mies-Tannay                   19.41,0      4.25,1  (2086)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           2. Kunz Erich, Mönchaltorf             19 TG Hütten                   2:12.42,8      0.36,6   (348)   ¦    25.48    9.¦    0.39    3.¦ 1:06.41    2.¦    0.34    5.¦   38.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.28    6.¦ 1:33.09    1.¦ 1:33.44    1.¦ 2:12.42    2.¦
31          56. Dobjanschi Alexandre                19 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:25.02,9     20.42,7  (1554)   ¦    16.05   98.¦    1.03   12.¦   44.03   73.¦    1.02   45.¦   22.47   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.09   74.¦ 1:01.13   78.¦ 1:02.15   76.¦ 1:25.02   56.¦
41          19. Hauswirth Laure, Mont-sur-Rolle     19 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:40.14,1     23.34,9  (1268)   ¦    16.24   21.¦    3.26   26.¦   50.08   19.¦    1.06   17.¦   29.09   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.50   22.¦ 1:09.58   18.¦ 1:11.04   18.¦ 1:40.14   19.¦
61           5. Bonvin Florian+Vermot Emmanuel+Lant 19 Montana                     1:14.09,4     14.17,4  (1819)   ¦    10.45    4.¦    0.36    4.¦   40.59   11.¦    0.30    3.¦   21.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.21    4.¦   52.20    5.¦   52.51    5.¦ 1:14.09    5.¦
31          77. Suchet Dennis                       19 Montherod                   1:28.12,3     23.52,1  (1670)   ¦    16.34  103.¦    2.25   88.¦   41.44   41.¦    1.03   47.¦   26.24   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.00  104.¦ 1:00.44   71.¦ 1:01.47   71.¦ 1:28.12   77.¦
11          16. Amacker Yves, Monthey               19 tri chablais                2:26.50,6     10.17,4   (434)   ¦    26.53    4.¦    0.55   19.¦ 1:11.36   15.¦    0.52   35.¦   46.32   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.48    6.¦ 1:39.24    9.¦ 1:40.17   12.¦ 2:26.50   16.¦
31          68. Fracheboud Raymond                  19 Monthey                     1:26.36,7     22.16,5  (1677)   ¦    14.31   67.¦    2.59  104.¦   44.43   79.¦    1.46  101.¦   22.36   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.30   83.¦ 1:02.13   81.¦ 1:04.00   85.¦ 1:26.36   68.¦
35           6. Duruz Jonathan, Montpreveyres       19 Tri Club Geneve             1:12.28,6      6.10,0  (1556)   ¦    10.53    8.¦    0.51    3.¦   39.59    8.¦    0.36    5.¦   20.07    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.45    8.¦   51.44    7.¦   52.21    7.¦ 1:12.28    6.¦
30          37. Aecherli Yves                       19 Morges                      1:19.40,1     12.52,7  (1409)   ¦    13.57   42.¦    2.18   67.¦   38.39   20.¦    1.02   53.¦   23.42   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.15   48.¦   54.55   35.¦   55.57   34.¦ 1:19.40   37.¦
32          45. Bommer Thomas                       19 Morges                      1:47.38,0     35.50,2  (1413)   ¦    18.35   44.¦    3.25   46.¦   55.10   45.¦    1.18   33.¦   29.08   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.01   46.¦ 1:17.11   45.¦ 1:18.29   45.¦ 1:47.38   45.¦
11           5. Donovan Greg, Morges                19 Cycles Dotti Morges         2:19.12,4      2.39,2   (566)   ¦    30.25   32.¦    1.01   22.¦ 1:08.00    1.¦    0.40   13.¦   39.04    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.27   28.¦ 1:39.27   11.¦ 1:40.08    9.¦ 2:19.12    5.¦
31          59. Knapp Breckinridge, Morges          19 Heritage Spirit             1:25.13,7     20.53,5  (1576)   ¦    12.13   26.¦    2.10   77.¦   43.59   71.¦    1.07   55.¦   25.42   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.24   30.¦   58.24   50.¦   59.31   52.¦ 1:25.13   59.¦
32          44. Morel Didier, Morges                19 cheval blanc                1:45.40,1     33.52,3  (1378)   ¦    16.27   34.¦    1.37   22.¦   51.04   44.¦    1.22   37.¦   35.07   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.05   33.¦ 1:09.10   43.¦ 1:10.32   43.¦ 1:45.40   44.¦
31          73. Muller Olivier                      19 Morges                      1:27.08,5     22.48,3  (1678)   ¦    16.04   97.¦    1.21   31.¦   40.58   36.¦    1.06   51.¦   27.38  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.26   80.¦   58.24   51.¦   59.30   50.¦ 1:27.08   73.¦
11           4. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee       19 Thoemus                     2:18.09,8      1.36,6   (505)   ¦    26.32    3.¦    0.44    5.¦ 1:08.55    2.¦    0.48   24.¦   41.08    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.17    3.¦ 1:36.13    1.¦ 1:37.01    2.¦ 2:18.09    4.¦
10           6. Stauffacher Philippe, Muntelier     19 Team Roy Hinnen             2:16.01,8      3.55,6   (319)   ¦    26.07   11.¦    0.57   25.¦ 1:08.59    5.¦    0.46   28.¦   39.11    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.05   13.¦ 1:36.04    8.¦ 1:36.50   11.¦ 2:16.01    6.¦
30          16. Granger Raphaël, Muraz (Collombey)  19 Sport Shop Dents du Midi    1:14.16,5      7.29,1  (1440)   ¦    12.00   21.¦    1.29   39.¦   38.08   16.¦    0.43   11.¦   21.54   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.29   22.¦   51.38   15.¦   52.21   14.¦ 1:14.16   16.¦
31          11. Mori Dante, Muraz (Collombey)       19 Tri Team Bugnatech.         1:11.35,8      7.15,6  (1588)   ¦    11.40   20.¦    1.08   17.¦   37.03    9.¦    0.40   17.¦   21.03   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.48   15.¦   49.51   10.¦   50.32   11.¦ 1:11.35   11.¦
30          21. Turin Daniel                        19 Muraz (Collombey)           1:15.50,7      9.03,3  (1441)   ¦    10.46    5.¦    1.13   21.¦   40.34   35.¦    0.52   27.¦   22.24   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.59    9.¦   52.34   21.¦   53.26   20.¦ 1:15.50   21.¦
20           1. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               19 TG Hütten                   2:30.24,9       -----   (234)   ¦    30.30    9.¦    1.03    4.¦ 1:17.47    3.¦    0.39    4.¦   40.23    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.34    9.¦ 1:49.22    6.¦ 1:50.01    5.¦ 2:30.24    1.¦

total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.