Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          36. Lanarès Jacques                     52 La Chaux-Cossonay           1:34.20,9     22.33,1  (1369)   ¦    15.50   32.¦    1.38   23.¦   44.45   29.¦    1.33   40.¦   30.32   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.29   28.¦ 1:02.15   28.¦ 1:03.48   29.¦ 1:34.20   36.¦
40           6. Di Camillo Sandra, La Croix-de-Rozo 81 tri club Genève             1:22.14,6      8.17,0  (1264)   ¦    12.22    7.¦    1.30   22.¦   42.05    4.¦    1.08   35.¦   25.08   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.52    9.¦   55.57    4.¦   57.06    4.¦ 1:22.14    6.¦
30          83. Aeschlimann Rolf                    84 La Rippe                    1:33.54,8     27.07,4  (1489)   ¦    17.58   86.¦    1.48   57.¦   45.13   70.¦    1.11   70.¦   27.42   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.46   86.¦ 1:05.00   80.¦ 1:06.11   79.¦ 1:33.54   83.¦
31          95. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:32.43,5     28.23,3  (1533)   ¦    15.23   87.¦    3.27  110.¦   45.29   84.¦    1.19   78.¦   27.03   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.51  103.¦ 1:04.20   95.¦ 1:05.40   94.¦ 1:32.43   95.¦
40          16. Bally Celine, La Rippe              78 CNN Tri Nyon                1:26.14,6     12.17,0  (1292)   ¦    15.17   29.¦    1.51   30.¦   43.56    8.¦    0.42    6.¦   24.27   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.08   28.¦ 1:01.04   19.¦ 1:01.47   18.¦ 1:26.14   16.¦
30          39. Bongard Joel                        77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:19.51,7     13.04,3  (1443)   ¦    13.01   35.¦    1.06   15.¦   40.17   34.¦    0.53   28.¦   24.33   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.07   31.¦   54.25   33.¦   55.18   31.¦ 1:19.51   39.¦
11          46. Kurmann Severin, La Tour-de-Peilz   63 trivevey                    2:42.27,9     25.54,7   (528)   ¦    39.04   76.¦    1.38   65.¦ 1:13.01   19.¦    1.28   73.¦   47.15   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.43   75.¦ 1:53.44   50.¦ 1:55.12   50.¦ 2:42.27   46.¦
32          19. Perroud Michel, La Tour-de-Peilz    60 beygon                      1:23.04,7     11.16,9  (1386)   ¦    10.18    1.¦    1.20   17.¦   42.48   21.¦    1.17   32.¦   27.20   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39    1.¦   54.27    9.¦   55.44   11.¦ 1:23.04   19.¦
63           2. Wälchli Céline+Annen Patrick+Mozaz  81 Mont de Pire                1:10.32,0      2.48,9  (1841)   ¦    13.11    9.¦    0.42   13.¦   36.41    2.¦    0.34    6.¦   19.22    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.53    9.¦   50.35    2.¦   51.09    2.¦ 1:10.32    2.¦
83           4. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              16.47,0      2.16,1  (2030)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
20           6. Ledermann Stephanie, Langenthal     82 Triclub Zofingen            2:38.47,4      8.22,5   (219)   ¦    26.30    2.¦    1.10    9.¦ 1:20.45    7.¦    0.56   14.¦   49.25   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.40    2.¦ 1:48.25    3.¦ 1:49.22    3.¦ 2:38.47    6.¦
12          14. Beaumont Olivier, Lausanne          55 Cherpillod                  2:47.30,5     29.18,5   (438)   ¦    37.48   26.¦    1.20    9.¦ 1:17.27   11.¦    1.46   25.¦   49.08   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.08   24.¦ 1:56.36   15.¦ 1:58.22   15.¦ 2:47.30   14.¦
10          59. Bennett Marcus, Lausanne            75 mouse                       3:00.39,4     48.33,2   (330)   ¦    38.35   62.¦    4.42   68.¦ 1:21.46   53.¦    2.34   68.¦   53.01   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.17   64.¦ 2:05.03   59.¦ 2:07.38   60.¦ 3:00.39   59.¦
33          14. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:49.31,5     31.42,1  (1331)   ¦    20.08   15.¦    1.51    8.¦   50.08   13.¦    1.58   12.¦   35.24   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.00   15.¦ 1:12.08   14.¦ 1:14.06   14.¦ 1:49.31   14.¦
20          13. Bongard Judith, Lausanne            81 Rushteam Ecublens           2:53.12,0     22.47,1   (244)   ¦    35.10   15.¦    1.07    8.¦ 1:27.19   14.¦    1.16   19.¦   48.18   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.17   16.¦ 2:03.37   15.¦ 2:04.53   15.¦ 2:53.12   13.¦
10          55. Braun Olivier, Lausanne             73 Rushteam Ecublens           2:54.54,5     42.48,3   (284)   ¦    32.58   44.¦    1.29   53.¦ 1:21.19   51.¦    1.03   48.¦   58.04   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.28   44.¦ 1:55.47   49.¦ 1:56.50   49.¦ 2:54.54   55.¦
63          15. Bron Cedric+Clerc Sébastien+Sabgoui 71 Powerangio 2                1:30.05,7     22.22,6  (1830)   ¦    13.14   10.¦    0.55   21.¦   43.43   13.¦    0.43   20.¦   31.28   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.10   10.¦   57.53    9.¦   58.37    9.¦ 1:30.05   15.¦
20          10. Bulliard Mikaela, Lausanne          79 Tri Team Pully              2:46.42,3     16.17,4   (247)   ¦    35.12   16.¦    0.53    2.¦ 1:24.33   11.¦    0.42    5.¦   45.20    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.05   15.¦ 2:00.39   13.¦ 2:01.21   12.¦ 2:46.42   10.¦
31         114. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:45.10,7     40.50,5  (1549)   ¦    16.41  104.¦    1.20   29.¦   55.29  114.¦    0.55   34.¦   30.43  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.02   96.¦ 1:13.31  113.¦ 1:14.27  111.¦ 1:45.10  114.¦
63          18. Chevalley Melanie+Zeller Kathrin+Pe 78 Powerangio 1                1:33.30,9     25.47,8  (1833)   ¦    18.41   20.¦    0.38    3.¦   42.05   12.¦    0.43   18.¦   31.22   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.19   20.¦ 1:01.25   15.¦ 1:02.08   15.¦ 1:33.30   18.¦
82           6. Chiari Maëlle, Lausanne             96 Rushteam                      20.36,8      3.48,2  (2052)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
83           9. Chiari Maeva                        93 Lausanne                      18.59,5      4.28,6  (2001)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
20           2. Diem Tanya, Lausanne                78 Lausanne Sport              2:31.00,7      0.35,8   (230)   ¦    29.08    6.¦    1.04    6.¦ 1:16.39    1.¦    0.36    2.¦   43.31    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.13    6.¦ 1:46.52    2.¦ 1:47.29    1.¦ 2:31.00    2.¦
83           2. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                      16.03,9      1.33,0  (2013)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
45           3. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                    1:29.17,6     13.34,5  (1283)   ¦    14.46    4.¦    1.59    5.¦   47.35    4.¦    0.47    3.¦   24.08    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.46    4.¦ 1:04.21    4.¦ 1:05.08    3.¦ 1:29.17    3.¦
10          32. Eymann Yves                         77 Lausanne                    2:33.44,7     21.38,5   (350)   ¦    28.49   27.¦    1.18   47.¦ 1:19.41   46.¦    1.04   51.¦   42.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.08   28.¦ 1:49.50   36.¦ 1:50.54   36.¦ 2:33.44   32.¦
10          61. George Florent, Lausanne            78 Pompier pro LSNE            3:04.30,6     52.24,4   (290)   ¦    40.07   64.¦    1.05   33.¦ 1:27.38   62.¦    1.03   47.¦   54.36   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.12   62.¦ 2:08.51   62.¦ 2:09.54   62.¦ 3:04.30   61.¦
40          14. Gerber Astrid, Lausanne             77 Team Roy Hinnen             1:25.18,7     11.21,1  (1265)   ¦    13.40   21.¦    1.19   14.¦   44.10   12.¦    0.52   22.¦   25.15   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.00   19.¦   59.10   11.¦ 1:00.02   11.¦ 1:25.18   14.¦
10          42. Hoffer Xavier, Lausanne             76 RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS           2:43.29,3     31.23,1   (351)   ¦    31.14   40.¦    1.15   44.¦ 1:17.59   40.¦    0.56   41.¦   52.03   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.30   40.¦ 1:50.29   38.¦ 1:51.25   38.¦ 2:43.29   42.¦
10          21. Jacquier Florian, Lausanne          80 Tri vevey                   2:25.45,1     13.38,9   (295)   ¦    26.26   15.¦    1.07   36.¦ 1:12.51   22.¦    0.53   38.¦   44.26   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.33   18.¦ 1:40.25   17.¦ 1:41.18   16.¦ 2:25.45   21.¦
30          61. Jannet Charles-Henri                75 Lausanne                    1:27.23,3     20.35,9  (1497)   ¦    15.55   76.¦    1.21   28.¦   42.18   49.¦    1.36   87.¦   26.11   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.17   65.¦   59.35   52.¦ 1:01.12   54.¦ 1:27.23   61.¦
31          75. Jullien Benoit                      71 Lausanne                    1:27.48,2     23.28,0  (1674)   ¦    13.28   43.¦    4.21  114.¦   44.32   76.¦    2.01  109.¦   23.25   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.49   90.¦ 1:02.21   83.¦ 1:04.23   87.¦ 1:27.48   75.¦
31          92. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                    1:32.16,7     27.56,5  (1649)   ¦    17.23  107.¦    2.03   71.¦   47.03   98.¦    1.00   42.¦   24.45   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.27  105.¦ 1:06.30  102.¦ 1:07.30  101.¦ 1:32.16   92.¦
31          57. Magni David, Lausanne               71 Stéphane Frei               1:25.09,3     20.49,1  (1668)   ¦    12.41   29.¦    1.32   43.¦   42.07   44.¦    1.16   74.¦   27.31   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.13   27.¦   56.21   39.¦   57.38   40.¦ 1:25.09   57.¦
40          35. Majzel Agata, Lausanne              75 mouse                       1:34.32,9     20.35,3  (1272)   ¦    15.31   32.¦    1.51   31.¦   47.09   29.¦    1.42   46.¦   28.18   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.22   29.¦ 1:04.31   32.¦ 1:06.14   35.¦ 1:34.32   35.¦
31          86. Meier Jean-Marc                     66 Lausanne                    1:29.21,2     25.01,0  (1583)   ¦    16.44  105.¦    1.46   61.¦   45.42   87.¦    1.47  102.¦   23.20   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.30   99.¦ 1:04.12   94.¦ 1:06.00   97.¦ 1:29.21   86.¦
31          96. Philbert François, Lausanne         66 Lausanne                    1:32.45,4     28.25,2  (1594)   ¦    13.39   47.¦    2.43   97.¦   45.53   89.¦    1.41   97.¦   28.47  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.23   63.¦ 1:02.16   82.¦ 1:03.57   84.¦ 1:32.45   96.¦
21          14. Phillips Zoe                        66 Lausanne                    3:19.34,6     41.12,0   (246)   ¦    44.34   15.¦    1.39    7.¦ 1:38.27   14.¦    1.11   13.¦   53.41    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.14   15.¦ 2:24.41   15.¦ 2:25.53   15.¦ 3:19.34   14.¦
11          56. Pierre Christopher                  66 Lausanne                    2:48.47,2     32.14,0   (530)   ¦    42.17   80.¦    1.30   56.¦ 1:17.03   41.¦    0.50   31.¦   47.06   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.47   79.¦ 2:00.50   64.¦ 2:01.41   64.¦ 2:48.47   56.¦
31          62. Pillonel Philippe, Lausanne         71 Alphacatchers               1:25.50,0     21.29,8  (1597)   ¦    15.18   86.¦    2.36   94.¦   42.20   49.¦    1.03   48.¦   24.32   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.54   93.¦ 1:00.14   67.¦ 1:01.18   67.¦ 1:25.50   62.¦
51           3. Rossetti Andrea+Hauf Martinus+Novy  ?? Alzheimer                   2:34.37,4     18.41,7   (809)   ¦    26.14    2.¦    0.35    3.¦ 1:19.56    4.¦    0.32    4.¦   47.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.49    2.¦ 1:46.46    3.¦ 1:47.19    3.¦ 2:34.37    3.¦
63           3. Stauffer Julien+Tonti Lorena+Pilet  75 www.uci.ch                  1:13.39,0      5.55,9  (1852)   ¦    12.09    3.¦    0.47   18.¦   37.41    3.¦    0.37   11.¦   22.23    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.57    3.¦   50.38    3.¦   51.15    3.¦ 1:13.39    3.¦
30          86. Venezia Patrick                     72 Lausanne                    1:36.26,0     29.38,6  (1490)   ¦    19.45   93.¦    3.13   93.¦   48.16   86.¦    0.58   40.¦   24.12   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.58   93.¦ 1:11.15   90.¦ 1:12.13   90.¦ 1:36.26   86.¦
31          35. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                 1:21.29,1     17.08,9  (1651)   ¦    12.47   32.¦    1.15   21.¦   43.05   59.¦    0.56   35.¦   23.24   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.02   26.¦   57.08   44.¦   58.05   43.¦ 1:21.29   35.¦
32           6. Bolliger Marc, Lavigny              58 tri team Lavigny            1:16.13,5      4.25,7  (1470)   ¦    13.26   14.¦    1.11   10.¦   39.24    8.¦    0.51   15.¦   21.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.38   11.¦   54.02    8.¦   54.54    8.¦ 1:16.13    6.¦
71          17. Noirjean Loan                       98 Le Landeron                   17.46,0      5.06,3  (2123)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
53           7. Biasi Denis+Vincent Nancy, Le Ligno 63 LODH 2                      3:05.31,1     43.23,6   (811)   ¦    23.01    1.¦    0.39    3.¦ 1:45.59    8.¦    0.46    8.¦   55.03    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.41    1.¦ 2:09.40    8.¦ 2:10.27    8.¦ 3:05.31    7.¦
41          13. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:33.13,5     16.34,3  (1288)   ¦    19.49   25.¦    1.15    3.¦   45.18   10.¦    0.51    6.¦   25.58   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.04   24.¦ 1:06.23   16.¦ 1:07.14   15.¦ 1:33.13   13.¦
11          45. Meystre Philippe, Le Mont-Pèlerin   68 Suisse                      2:42.15,2     25.42,0   (533)   ¦    30.13   31.¦    1.15   39.¦ 1:17.52   46.¦    1.17   65.¦   51.35   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.29   29.¦ 1:49.21   38.¦ 1:50.39   38.¦ 2:42.15   45.¦
11          41. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             67 CNN tri Nyon                2:39.28,7     22.55,5   (497)   ¦    34.32   55.¦    1.22   46.¦ 1:16.42   39.¦    0.46   22.¦   46.04   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.55   55.¦ 1:52.37   42.¦ 1:53.23   42.¦ 2:39.28   41.¦
63          11. Wolf Julien+Fournier Olivier+Briand 75 Wolf/Fournier/Briand        1:27.18,6     19.35,5  (1825)   ¦    16.20   15.¦    0.41    9.¦   41.41   11.¦    0.39   15.¦   27.55   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.02   15.¦   58.43   10.¦   59.22   10.¦ 1:27.18   11.¦
31          13. Richon Yves, Les Bioux              67 Tri Team Vallée de Joux     1:12.04,5      7.44,3  (1654)   ¦    11.39   17.¦    1.13   20.¦   37.23   10.¦    0.54   30.¦   20.54   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.52   18.¦   50.15   12.¦   51.09   12.¦ 1:12.04   13.¦
11          69. Girard François, Les Cullayes       63 ManpowerTri                 2:59.04,6     42.31,4   (470)   ¦    38.51   74.¦    1.23   47.¦ 1:27.39   78.¦    1.02   51.¦   50.08   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.14   72.¦ 2:07.53   77.¦ 2:08.56   77.¦ 2:59.04   69.¦
11          13. Reber Markus, Leutwil               71 Tri Club Aarau              2:24.25,2      7.52,0   (498)   ¦    27.09   10.¦    1.08   31.¦ 1:11.14   11.¦    1.00   45.¦   43.52   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.17   10.¦ 1:39.31   12.¦ 1:40.32   13.¦ 2:24.25   13.¦
11          36. Locatelli Gilles                    63 Leysin                      2:38.42,0     22.08,8   (563)   ¦    29.57   28.¦    1.37   63.¦ 1:16.25   36.¦    1.24   68.¦   49.16   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.35   30.¦ 1:48.01   34.¦ 1:49.25   36.¦ 2:38.42   36.¦
23           1. Vaudroz Heidi, Leysin               47 tri vevey riviera           3:07.42,9       -----   (242)   ¦    33.17    1.¦    1.48    1.¦ 1:28.42    1.¦    1.14    1.¦ 1:02.40    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.05    1.¦ 2:03.47    1.¦ 2:05.02    1.¦ 3:07.42    1.¦
31          90. Bischoff Marc                       63 Lonay                       1:31.50,3     27.30,1  (1537)   ¦    15.17   84.¦    2.10   76.¦   45.48   88.¦    2.11  113.¦   26.22   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.27   81.¦ 1:03.16   90.¦ 1:05.27   93.¦ 1:31.50   90.¦
30          57. Corbaz Alexandre                    74 Lonay                       1:26.29,2     19.41,8  (1414)   ¦    15.39   74.¦    2.00   63.¦   42.33   51.¦    1.02   56.¦   25.13   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.39   72.¦ 1:00.12   56.¦ 1:01.15   55.¦ 1:26.29   57.¦
10          31. Oppliger Christophe, Lonay          72 dotti - françois            2:33.14,6     21.08,4   (303)   ¦    27.52   19.¦    1.14   42.¦ 1:16.32   35.¦    0.46   31.¦   46.47   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.07   21.¦ 1:45.40   29.¦ 1:46.26   30.¦ 2:33.14   31.¦
32          23. Bryner Martin, Longirod             58 Omnisport Skyguide          1:24.23,9     12.36,1  (1445)   ¦    13.40   18.¦    2.32   42.¦   43.25   23.¦    1.12   29.¦   23.32   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.13   23.¦   59.38   23.¦ 1:00.51   23.¦ 1:24.23   23.¦
63          25. Jones Gareth Lee+Andy / Darren+Alex 73 Monstre du Lac              2:01.01,3     53.18,2  (1809)   ¦    20.20   22.¦    2.15   25.¦ 1:01.58   24.¦    1.38   25.¦   34.48   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.36   23.¦ 1:24.34   25.¦ 1:26.13   25.¦ 2:01.01   25.¦
14           3. Annaheim Matthias, Lostorf          87 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te     55.48,9      1.41,6    (42)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.03    3.¦
01          15. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, Lufingen       85 crespo.ch                     54.50,3      3.26,1    (22)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.35   15.¦
33           6. Poglia Edo                          42 Lugano                      1:28.17,4     10.28,0  (1387)   ¦    15.12    6.¦    2.33   11.¦   44.17    6.¦    0.42    2.¦   25.31    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45    9.¦ 1:02.03    7.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦ 1:28.17    6.¦
10          38. Duinat Julien, Lutry                82 Tri Team Lutry              2:38.24,6     26.18,4   (287)   ¦    35.39   55.¦    1.18   48.¦ 1:16.05   31.¦    0.41   21.¦   44.38   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.58   55.¦ 1:53.04   45.¦ 1:53.46   45.¦ 2:38.24   38.¦
40           3. Niklaus Angela, Lützelflüh-Goldb    78 Kraftwerk Bikesport         1:19.15,5      5.17,9  (1274)   ¦    13.16   17.¦    1.25   17.¦   40.47    2.¦    0.39    4.¦   23.06    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.42   14.¦   55.29    3.¦   56.09    3.¦ 1:19.15    3.¦
32          22. Bart Andreas, Lyss                  57 Tria Club Seeland           1:23.36,8     11.49,0  (1325)   ¦    15.30   27.¦    1.34   21.¦   40.51   14.¦    0.39    3.¦   25.01   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.04   26.¦   57.56   21.¦   58.35   20.¦ 1:23.36   22.¦
73          23. Sauter Pascal, Lyss                 93 Tria-Seeland                  19.16,3      4.56,0  (2016)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
35          12. Sauter Sacha, Lyss                  90 Tria-Seeland                1:26.33,8     20.15,2  (1602)   ¦    16.20   12.¦    1.20    9.¦   44.38   12.¦    0.28    1.¦   23.45   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.41   12.¦ 1:02.19   12.¦ 1:02.48   12.¦ 1:26.33   12.¦

total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.