Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          12. Gillard Emanuela, Carouge           69 IWSS swiss Triathlon Team   1:32.22,3     15.43,1  (1302)   ¦    16.57   22.¦    1.46   15.¦   47.24   13.¦    0.49    4.¦   25.24    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.43   20.¦ 1:06.08   14.¦ 1:06.57   14.¦ 1:32.22   12.¦
31          41. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:22.58,0     18.37,8  (1547)   ¦    12.10   25.¦    1.35   50.¦   45.56   90.¦    1.14   70.¦   22.00   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.46   23.¦   59.42   64.¦ 1:00.57   65.¦ 1:22.58   41.¦
30          45. Döbeli Olivier                      75 Carouge GE                  1:22.10,3     15.22,9  (1416)   ¦    12.44   31.¦    1.43   53.¦   44.01   57.¦    0.47   20.¦   22.53   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.27   33.¦   58.29   47.¦   59.17   46.¦ 1:22.10   45.¦
20          14. Duggan Siobhain, Carouge GE         76 Tri Club Geneve             2:55.52,9     25.28,0   (205)   ¦    33.29   13.¦    1.10   10.¦ 1:27.24   15.¦    0.59   15.¦   52.48   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.40   12.¦ 2:02.05   14.¦ 2:03.04   14.¦ 2:55.52   14.¦
31          37. Goll Pascal, Carouge GE             62 Tricana                     1:21.39,5     17.19,3  (1566)   ¦    13.55   52.¦    2.20   82.¦   39.02   22.¦    1.11   63.¦   25.09   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.16   62.¦   55.18   31.¦   56.29   32.¦ 1:21.39   37.¦
11          71. Green Mark                          71 Carouge GE                  3:02.13,6     45.40,4   (474)   ¦    37.58   71.¦    2.21   79.¦ 1:26.37   76.¦    1.54   83.¦   53.21   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.20   73.¦ 2:06.57   76.¦ 2:08.52   76.¦ 3:02.13   71.¦
71           5. Michel Kevin                        98 Carouge GE                    14.28,6      1.48,9  (2120)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
63           4. Schaulin David+Schaulin Carole+Came 71 Walibi                      1:16.55,6      9.12,5  (1817)   ¦    12.35    7.¦    0.41    8.¦   40.14    6.¦    0.34    7.¦   22.50    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.16    6.¦   53.30    7.¦   54.05    6.¦ 1:16.55    4.¦
30          53. Schmitz Alexander                   74 Carouge GE                  1:25.09,1     18.21,7  (1395)   ¦    14.50   60.¦    2.17   66.¦   45.39   71.¦    1.13   74.¦   21.08   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.07   61.¦ 1:02.46   69.¦ 1:04.00   68.¦ 1:25.09   53.¦
11          63. Temperli Philippe                   67 Carouge GE                  2:53.07,7     36.34,5   (518)   ¦    34.47   57.¦    1.53   71.¦ 1:29.57   81.¦    1.05   54.¦   45.24   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.40   58.¦ 2:06.37   75.¦ 2:07.43   74.¦ 2:53.07   63.¦
31          60. Vignando David, Carouge GE          71 Club Tricana                1:25.16,6     20.56,4  (1658)   ¦    12.42   30.¦    1.54   66.¦   44.42   78.¦    1.36   96.¦   24.21   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.36   33.¦   59.19   58.¦ 1:00.55   62.¦ 1:25.16   60.¦
11         DNF  Cairns David                        69 Céligny                     2:37.03,4      aufRun   (448)   ¦    51.35   84.¦    2.41   83.¦ 1:41.22   84.¦    1.23   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.17   84.¦ 2:35.39   84.¦ 2:37.03   84.¦    ----  ----¦
82          15. Krull Eloise                        ?? Céligny                       22.43,9      5.55,3  (2092)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
31          23. Krull Laurent, Céligny              64 FCN                         1:17.23,7     13.03,5  (1577)   ¦    14.26   63.¦    1.41   54.¦   38.01   14.¦    0.54   32.¦   22.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.08   59.¦   54.09   22.¦   55.04   22.¦ 1:17.23   23.¦
73          18. Krull Matthieu                      93 Céligny                       18.12,5      3.52,2  (2031)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          22. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Cerneux-Péquignot           2:26.24,8     14.18,6   (324)   ¦    24.48    1.¦    0.55   23.¦ 1:16.22   33.¦    1.19   58.¦   42.59   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.44    2.¦ 1:42.06   21.¦ 1:43.25   24.¦ 2:26.24   22.¦
41          23. Curtin Dorothy                      63 Chambésy                    1:42.43,7     26.04,5  (1219)   ¦    15.46   17.¦    3.08   25.¦   51.51   21.¦    1.19   20.¦   30.38   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.54   21.¦ 1:10.46   21.¦ 1:12.05   21.¦ 1:42.43   23.¦
61          17. Gilliéron Alain+Louis+Serge, Chambé 61 FAS 2                       1:26.51,1     26.59,1  (1840)   ¦    23.36   24.¦    0.50   20.¦   39.10    6.¦    0.36   13.¦   22.37   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.26   24.¦ 1:03.36   19.¦ 1:04.13   18.¦ 1:26.51   17.¦
31          33. Mischler Bernard, Chamblon          63 Mystic Team                 1:20.05,4     15.45,2  (1585)   ¦    13.47   49.¦    1.24   36.¦   40.49   34.¦    0.49   26.¦   23.13   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.12   43.¦   56.01   38.¦   56.51   37.¦ 1:20.05   33.¦
41          26. Schaefer Fabienne                   64 Chamblon                    1:43.57,9     27.18,7  (1279)   ¦    21.06   26.¦    1.50   20.¦   49.26   17.¦    2.14   27.¦   29.19   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.57   25.¦ 1:12.23   24.¦ 1:14.38   26.¦ 1:43.57   26.¦
31          24. Schaefer Frederic                   71 Chamblon                    1:17.28,1     13.07,9  (1636)   ¦    13.05   37.¦    1.30   40.¦   40.56   35.¦    1.03   49.¦   20.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.36   32.¦   55.32   35.¦   56.36   34.¦ 1:17.28   24.¦
31          64. Ackerman Keith                      71 Champéry                    1:25.51,4     21.31,2  (1531)   ¦    11.38   16.¦    1.44   58.¦   47.47  100.¦    0.51   27.¦   23.49   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.23   21.¦ 1:01.11   77.¦ 1:02.02   73.¦ 1:25.51   64.¦
61          12. Scardino Fabrizio+Pasquier+Meier, C 72 keskonfela                  1:21.24,2     21.32,2  (1816)   ¦    13.06   10.¦    0.45   18.¦   45.18   19.¦    0.34    7.¦   21.39    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.51   10.¦   59.10   14.¦   59.44   13.¦ 1:21.24   12.¦
10          45. Grunberg Sebastien, Chardonne       76 Trivevey.ch                 2:45.09,0     33.02,8   (292)   ¦    34.27   48.¦    0.55   22.¦ 1:17.24   37.¦    0.37   11.¦   51.44   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.22   47.¦ 1:52.46   44.¦ 1:53.24   43.¦ 2:45.09   45.¦
31          99. Janne Henry                         67 Chardonne                   1:33.51,4     29.31,2  (1681)   ¦    15.32   89.¦    2.18   81.¦   50.04  106.¦    1.28   90.¦   24.27   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.50   91.¦ 1:07.55  103.¦ 1:09.24  103.¦ 1:33.51   99.¦
12           4. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne       56 Tri Vevey-Riviera           2:30.57,3     12.45,3   (543)   ¦    29.50    4.¦    1.29   11.¦ 1:14.33    5.¦    0.45    4.¦   44.19    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.19    4.¦ 1:45.52    3.¦ 1:46.38    3.¦ 2:30.57    4.¦
10          19. Francey Hugues                      74 Charrat                     2:24.44,5     12.38,3   (353)   ¦    29.29   34.¦    0.49   15.¦ 1:11.53   17.¦    0.47   32.¦   41.44   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.18   32.¦ 1:42.12   23.¦ 1:43.00   22.¦ 2:24.44   19.¦
01           3. Aigroz Mikaël                       78 Château-d'Oex                 51.43,8      0.19,6    (17)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.13    1.¦
11          33. Aeby Alain, Châtel-St-Denis         69 Tri Team CSPL               2:36.48,5     20.15,3   (431)   ¦    32.25   41.¦    1.04   26.¦ 1:13.52   21.¦    0.49   29.¦   48.37   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.29   38.¦ 1:47.21   32.¦ 1:48.11   30.¦ 2:36.48   33.¦
11          15. Gonzalez Sébastien, Châtel-St-Denis 69 Tri Vevey Team Dom Cycle    2:26.17,1      9.43,9   (558)   ¦    31.37   35.¦    0.45    7.¦ 1:12.30   17.¦    0.37    9.¦   40.46    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.22   33.¦ 1:44.53   20.¦ 1:45.30   20.¦ 2:26.17   15.¦
81          12. Calovini Alisson                    97 Châtelaine                    18.46,8      5.04,8  (2101)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
41          15. Calovini Annyck, Châtelaine         64 genevatriathlon.org         1:35.33,5     18.54,3  (1214)   ¦    14.24    8.¦    1.46   17.¦   49.27   18.¦    0.57   11.¦   28.57   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.11   10.¦ 1:05.38   13.¦ 1:06.36   13.¦ 1:35.33   15.¦
30          33. Niquille Laurent                    79 Châtelaine                  1:18.15,1     11.27,7  (1454)   ¦    11.41   18.¦    1.21   29.¦   40.10   33.¦    0.43   10.¦   24.17   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.03   18.¦   53.14   25.¦   53.57   25.¦ 1:18.15   33.¦
30          31. Salacrist David                     77 Châtelaine                  1:17.53,7     11.06,3  (1393)   ¦    13.56   42.¦    2.28   75.¦   37.53   14.¦    1.43   88.¦   21.51   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.25   51.¦   54.18   31.¦   56.02   37.¦ 1:17.53   31.¦
44           2. Yannakopoulos Marina, Châtelaine    87 genevatriathlon.org         1:42.38,6     16.58,7  (1275)   ¦    15.51    2.¦    2.35    2.¦   53.36    2.¦    1.00    2.¦   29.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.27    2.¦ 1:12.03    2.¦ 1:13.04    2.¦ 1:42.38    2.¦
31          70. Den Os Frederic                     67 Chateleine                  1:26.45,5     22.25,3  (1642)   ¦    12.10   24.¦    2.33   92.¦   44.40   77.¦    1.50  104.¦   25.31   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.43   35.¦   59.23   61.¦ 1:01.13   66.¦ 1:26.45   70.¦
61          20. Griffith Jan+Hobson Nathan+Horekens 84 Boozecruising               1:29.06,4     29.14,4  (1859)   ¦    17.19   19.¦    0.43   12.¦   46.31   20.¦    0.41   17.¦   23.49   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.03   19.¦ 1:04.35   20.¦ 1:05.17   19.¦ 1:29.06   20.¦
32          41. Hofmans Willem Jan                  58 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:36.52,0     25.04,2  (1359)   ¦    18.02   41.¦    2.38   44.¦   46.51   36.¦    0.45    8.¦   28.34   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.41   43.¦ 1:07.32   40.¦ 1:08.17   40.¦ 1:36.52   41.¦
32          31. Mazzanti Matteo, Chavannes-de-Bogis 59 M&M's                       1:30.58,1     19.10,3  (1429)   ¦    15.38   28.¦    2.04   34.¦   46.10   34.¦    0.40    5.¦   26.24   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.43   29.¦ 1:03.53   32.¦ 1:04.33   31.¦ 1:30.58   31.¦
73          24. Mazzanti Tommaso, Chavannes-de-Bogi 94 M&M's                         19.22,1      5.01,8  (2010)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
82           7. Mazzanti Valeria                    96 Chavannes-de-Bogis            21.01,3      4.12,7  (2069)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
61          23. Mcdowell Paul+Griffiths Arthur+McDo 50 Puffing Buffalo             1:38.42,1     38.50,1  (1849)   ¦    20.15   23.¦    0.56   24.¦   48.42   22.¦    0.44   19.¦   28.04   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.11   23.¦ 1:09.53   24.¦ 1:10.37   23.¦ 1:38.42   23.¦
61          21. Mcdowell Philipp+clark thomas+grant 83 Bullshit buffalo            1:30.43,8     30.51,8  (1848)   ¦    15.42   16.¦    0.38    6.¦   49.34   24.¦    0.44   19.¦   24.03   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.21   16.¦ 1:05.55   22.¦ 1:06.39   21.¦ 1:30.43   21.¦
82          16. Tranquillini Giulia                 96 Chavannes-de-Bogis            24.03,1      7.14,5  (2070)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
73          20. Tranquillini Stefano, Chavannes-de- 94 M&M's                         18.37,9      4.17,6  (2011)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
53           5. Cordonier Luare+Dätwyler Félix+Obon 85 Chavannes-Renens            2:37.52,9     15.45,4   (817)   ¦    27.18    2.¦    0.46    6.¦ 1:22.02    5.¦    0.38    6.¦   47.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.04    2.¦ 1:50.06    5.¦ 1:50.44    5.¦ 2:37.52    5.¦
12           3. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 53 Rushteam                    2:29.58,7     11.46,7   (454)   ¦    35.05   19.¦    1.30   12.¦ 1:12.11    3.¦    1.03   14.¦   40.08    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.35   16.¦ 1:48.47    7.¦ 1:49.50    7.¦ 2:29.58    3.¦
40          20. Jobin Stéphanie, Chavannes-Renens   78 Rushteam                    1:27.56,3     13.58,7  (1301)   ¦    13.09   16.¦    1.43   28.¦   45.00   19.¦    1.00   28.¦   27.02   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.52   18.¦   59.53   15.¦ 1:00.54   16.¦ 1:27.56   20.¦
31          29. Schorderet Alain                    67 Chavannes-Renens            1:19.06,2     14.46,0  (1604)   ¦    13.19   42.¦    1.18   26.¦   40.47   33.¦    1.02   44.¦   22.38   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.38   34.¦   55.25   33.¦   56.27   31.¦ 1:19.06   29.¦
53           1. Belet Chris-Fabien+Fauser Faluice+F 87 Stade-Lausanne              2:22.07,5       -----   (820)   ¦    29.04    3.¦    0.41    5.¦ 1:07.25    1.¦    0.35    4.¦   44.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.46    3.¦ 1:37.11    1.¦ 1:37.46    1.¦ 2:22.07    1.¦
11          78. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   3:12.09,9     55.36,7   (562)   ¦    41.41   79.¦    2.28   80.¦ 1:22.16   63.¦    1.34   79.¦ 1:04.09   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.09   80.¦ 2:06.26   74.¦ 2:08.00   75.¦ 3:12.09   78.¦
71          18. Boichat Loup                        98 Chêne-Bougeries               17.46,4      5.06,7  (2122)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
35         DSQ  Vischer Simon                       89 Chêne-Bougeries                 -----        disq  (1659)   ¦    13.48  ----¦    1.32  ----¦   21.39  ----¦    0.30  ----¦   24.00  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20  ----¦   37.00  ----¦   37.30  ----¦ 1:01.31  ----¦
11          62. Arrigoni Raphaël, Chêne-Bourg       69 LynuxTraining               2:51.38,6     35.05,4   (436)   ¦    32.44   44.¦    1.07   28.¦ 1:28.12   79.¦    0.53   37.¦   48.41   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.51   41.¦ 2:02.03   69.¦ 2:02.57   68.¦ 2:51.38   62.¦
40          32. Marti Céline, Chêne-Bourg           79 Sirocos                     1:33.23,3     19.25,7  (1242)   ¦    15.16   28.¦    1.38   25.¦   46.45   28.¦    0.42    6.¦   29.00   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.54   27.¦ 1:03.40   29.¦ 1:04.22   28.¦ 1:33.23   32.¦
31         106. Piersimone Roberto                  71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:35.49,4     31.29,2  (1596)   ¦    14.45   73.¦    2.44   98.¦   46.59   97.¦    1.21   82.¦   29.58  109.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.29   82.¦ 1:04.29   96.¦ 1:05.51   95.¦ 1:35.49  106.¦
40          26. Holzer Stephanie, Chermignon        73 Les Yapalstres              1:30.08,3     16.10,7  (1269)   ¦    14.55   26.¦    2.32   43.¦   44.08   11.¦    0.52   21.¦   27.38   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.28   33.¦ 1:01.37   23.¦ 1:02.29   22.¦ 1:30.08   26.¦
40           1. Bilham Emma, Chernex                86 Tri Team Pully              1:13.57,6       -----  (1280)   ¦     9.58    1.¦    0.45    1.¦   40.59    3.¦    0.30    1.¦   21.43    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.43    1.¦   51.42    1.¦   52.13    1.¦ 1:13.57    1.¦
20           3. Hrebec Laura, Chernex               77 Tri Club Vevey Riviera      2:32.20,8      1.55,9   (211)   ¦    30.30    8.¦    1.04    5.¦ 1:17.46    2.¦    0.45    9.¦   42.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.34    8.¦ 1:49.21    5.¦ 1:50.06    6.¦ 2:32.20    3.¦
31         115. Di Dario Giovanni                   66 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:46.56,5     42.36,3  (1553)   ¦    17.47  110.¦    3.11  107.¦   50.32  108.¦    1.45   99.¦   33.39  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.58  111.¦ 1:11.31  108.¦ 1:13.17  109.¦ 1:46.56  115.¦
53           4. Verholen Frank+Lepezel Catherine    70 Chéserex                    2:36.30,7     14.23,2   (816)   ¦    30.10    4.¦    1.15    8.¦ 1:18.19    4.¦    0.38    6.¦   46.07    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.25    4.¦ 1:49.44    4.¦ 1:50.22    4.¦ 2:36.30    4.¦
36           7. Gilliard Antoine, Chexbres          91 Vevey Natation Riviera      1:22.53,8     18.15,3  (1645)   ¦    11.42    7.¦    1.28    7.¦   46.13    8.¦    0.37    2.¦   22.51    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.11    6.¦   59.24    7.¦ 1:00.01    7.¦ 1:22.53    7.¦
35           5. Gilliard Léo, Chexbres              89 Vevey Natation              1:11.13,5      4.54,9  (1646)   ¦    10.06    7.¦    1.30   10.¦   39.12    6.¦    0.49    9.¦   19.35    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.36    7.¦   50.48    6.¦   51.37    6.¦ 1:11.13    5.¦
13           6. Gilliard Nicolas, Chexbres          48 Footing-Club Lausanne       2:59.53,5     28.01,4   (536)   ¦    34.28    6.¦    1.31    3.¦ 1:21.45    5.¦    1.10    5.¦ 1:00.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.59    6.¦ 1:57.44    5.¦ 1:58.54    5.¦ 2:59.53    6.¦
21          11. Gruber Kathrin, Chexbres            69 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera      3:06.24,3     28.01,7   (210)   ¦    36.56   11.¦    1.40    8.¦ 1:29.04   10.¦    0.50    5.¦   57.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.36   11.¦ 2:07.41   12.¦ 2:08.31   12.¦ 3:06.24   11.¦
10          39. Schenk Stéphane, Chexbres           74 Tri Club Vevey              2:38.33,5     26.27,3   (313)   ¦    35.32   53.¦    1.05   34.¦ 1:15.34   30.¦    0.50   35.¦   45.31   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.38   52.¦ 1:52.12   41.¦ 1:53.02   40.¦ 2:38.33   39.¦
30          23. Sperzagni Christian                 76 Chiasso                     1:15.58,3      9.10,9  (1458)   ¦    14.29   55.¦    1.13   22.¦   37.19   12.¦    0.46   18.¦   22.08   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.43   45.¦   53.02   24.¦   53.49   23.¦ 1:15.58   23.¦
42           2. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:26.35,5      2.45,8  (1226)   ¦    14.55    2.¦    1.33    3.¦   44.57    1.¦    0.30    1.¦   24.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.29    2.¦ 1:01.26    2.¦ 1:01.56    2.¦ 1:26.35    2.¦
32           2. Gosparini Paolo, Choëx              60 Tri Team Bugna Technical    1:13.01,5      1.13,7  (1353)   ¦    13.00   11.¦    1.08    7.¦   37.23    3.¦    0.40    4.¦   20.48    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.09    9.¦   51.32    3.¦   52.12    3.¦ 1:13.01    2.¦
11          79. Perret Christophe                   71 Choëx                       3:13.11,3     56.38,1   (496)   ¦    35.17   59.¦    1.45   68.¦ 1:26.08   74.¦    1.29   74.¦ 1:08.29   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.03   60.¦ 2:03.12   71.¦ 2:04.41   71.¦ 3:13.11   79.¦
63           1. Anderegg Andreas+Sandrine Guarnori+ 82 Collex                      1:07.43,1       -----  (1801)   ¦    12.29    6.¦    0.42   10.¦   33.23    1.¦    0.33    4.¦   20.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.11    5.¦   46.34    1.¦   47.08    1.¦ 1:07.43    1.¦
53           3. Claret Gérald+Guex Pascale+Cathelaz 63 Tri Team New Bike           2:30.27,0      8.19,5   (804)   ¦    33.57    7.¦    0.35    2.¦ 1:15.08    3.¦    0.27    1.¦   40.17    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.33    7.¦ 1:49.41    3.¦ 1:50.09    3.¦ 2:30.27    3.¦
32           8. Boerma Ties                         55 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.55,2      5.07,4  (1332)   ¦    10.49    2.¦    2.06   35.¦   39.48    9.¦    1.19   34.¦   22.52   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.55    4.¦   52.43    6.¦   54.02    6.¦ 1:16.55    8.¦
30          64. Varela Jorge                        74 Collonge-Bellerive          1:27.59,7     21.12,3  (1405)   ¦    15.04   65.¦    2.35   80.¦   44.25   60.¦    1.06   63.¦   24.47   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.40   73.¦ 1:02.05   65.¦ 1:03.12   63.¦ 1:27.59   64.¦
40          30. Lutz Selina, Cologny                81 ST GE                       1:32.02,8     18.05,2  (1299)   ¦    12.47   12.¦    1.59   35.¦   47.17   31.¦    0.43    9.¦   29.14   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.46   17.¦ 1:02.04   26.¦ 1:02.48   24.¦ 1:32.02   30.¦
51           4. Bissig Stephan+Pieter Van Tiel+Juli 66 Help-for-Hope               2:37.53,4     21.57,7   (801)   ¦    40.16    8.¦    0.31    1.¦ 1:22.23    7.¦    0.28    1.¦   34.13    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.48    8.¦ 2:03.11    8.¦ 2:03.40    8.¦ 2:37.53    4.¦
12          24. Bora Bijit, Commugny                61 Tri Geneve                  2:59.26,5     41.14,5   (441)   ¦    37.12   24.¦    1.42   18.¦ 1:25.13   23.¦    1.15   19.¦   54.02   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.55   23.¦ 2:04.08   23.¦ 2:05.24   23.¦ 2:59.26   24.¦
62           1. Decurnex Fabienne+Baumann Nadia+Maz 70 les milles sabords          1:22.04,1       -----  (1820)   ¦    13.04    2.¦    0.41    5.¦   44.17    1.¦    0.37    2.¦   23.22    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.46    2.¦   58.03    1.¦   58.41    1.¦ 1:22.04    1.¦
73          26. Eggelhoefer Michail                 94 Commugny                      20.24,1      6.03,8  (2003)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
81          14. Eggelhoefer Natasha                 97 Commugny                      19.23,1      5.41,1  (2104)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
61          19. Gerspacher Raymond+Bruetsch Kurt+Ja ?? Vignes Commusny             1:28.20,9     28.28,9  (1806)   ¦    15.11   15.¦    0.52   23.¦   48.46   23.¦    0.42   18.¦   22.47   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.04   15.¦ 1:04.51   21.¦ 1:05.33   20.¦ 1:28.20   19.¦
63           6. Mugnier Philippe+Cerutti Nicolas+Cl ?? Vignes 2                    1:19.17,6     11.34,5  (1814)   ¦    12.21    5.¦    0.37    2.¦   40.29    8.¦    0.32    3.¦   25.16    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.58    4.¦   53.28    5.¦   54.00    5.¦ 1:19.17    6.¦
33          13. Shellaby Thatcher                   48 Commugny                    1:41.34,5     23.45,1  (1398)   ¦    16.18   10.¦    3.23   15.¦   51.23   14.¦    2.43   15.¦   27.45   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.42   10.¦ 1:11.05   13.¦ 1:13.48   13.¦ 1:41.34   13.¦
41          18. Ventura Anne-Therese                70 Commugny                    1:37.09,8     20.30,6  (1259)   ¦    16.19   20.¦    1.33   10.¦   48.18   15.¦    1.29   22.¦   29.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.52   16.¦ 1:06.11   15.¦ 1:07.40   16.¦ 1:37.09   18.¦
30          58. Kaczmarek Andrew                    78 Conches                     1:26.54,3     20.06,9  (1365)   ¦    11.34   14.¦    2.32   78.¦   45.11   68.¦    1.07   65.¦   26.29   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.06   30.¦   59.17   51.¦ 1:00.25   51.¦ 1:26.54   58.¦
40          37. Tuchschmid Catherine                80 Conches                     1:36.16,6     22.19,0  (1256)   ¦    15.47   35.¦    2.29   42.¦   46.16   27.¦    1.18   41.¦   30.25   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.16   39.¦ 1:04.32   33.¦ 1:05.51   33.¦ 1:36.16   37.¦
31          87. Evequoz Martial, Confignon          66 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:31.24,2     27.04,0  (1624)   ¦    15.01   81.¦    2.55  102.¦   45.12   82.¦    1.27   88.¦   26.47   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.56   94.¦ 1:03.09   88.¦ 1:04.37   88.¦ 1:31.24   87.¦
10          35. Jossi Sébastien, Confignon          81 Sports et Loisirs LODH      2:36.03,7     23.57,5   (338)   ¦    35.05   51.¦    0.51   20.¦ 1:16.12   32.¦    0.53   39.¦   43.00   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.57   49.¦ 1:52.09   40.¦ 1:53.03   41.¦ 2:36.03   35.¦
85           3. Kadner-Graziano Adrian, Confignon   95 Triathlon Club Genève         16.52,6      2.32,9  (2156)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
73           1. Kadner-Graziano Alessandro, Confign 93 Tri-Club Geneve               14.20,3       -----  (2020)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
72           3. Plourde Julien                      96 Confignon                     17.05,1      1.49,2  (2060)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
31          94. Ritz Jorge                          66 Confignon                   1:32.40,6     28.20,4  (1667)   ¦    15.17   85.¦    3.26  109.¦   47.25   99.¦    0.49   25.¦   25.41   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.43  102.¦ 1:06.09  100.¦ 1:06.58  100.¦ 1:32.40   94.¦
36           8. Bolomey Florent                     92 Corseaux                    1:26.28,2     21.49,7  (1540)   ¦    13.47    9.¦    1.35    8.¦   44.58    7.¦    0.57    8.¦   25.09    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.22    9.¦ 1:00.21    8.¦ 1:01.19    8.¦ 1:26.28    8.¦
32          32. Vourch Nils                         52 Corsier GE                  1:31.42,7     19.54,9  (1408)   ¦    17.38   38.¦    2.02   33.¦   44.31   28.¦    1.08   26.¦   26.22   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.40   38.¦ 1:04.11   33.¦ 1:05.19   33.¦ 1:31.42   32.¦
10          50. Guignard Didier, Cossonay-Ville     73 Cycles Froidevaux           2:49.14,2     37.08,0   (336)   ¦    34.13   46.¦    1.04   30.¦ 1:16.27   34.¦    0.39   13.¦   56.49   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.18   45.¦ 1:51.45   39.¦ 1:52.24   39.¦ 2:49.14   50.¦
40           2. Guignard Vérène, Cossonay-Ville     76 Cycles Froidevaux           1:16.42,6      2.45,0  (1266)   ¦    12.00    5.¦    0.50    3.¦   40.41    1.¦    0.44   10.¦   22.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.51    4.¦   53.33    2.¦   54.17    2.¦ 1:16.42    2.¦
30          19. Baillif Frédéric, Courgenay         82 Courgenay                   1:15.02,3      8.14,9  (1439)   ¦    11.19   13.¦    1.34   46.¦   38.47   25.¦    0.53   29.¦   22.27   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.53   13.¦   51.40   17.¦   52.34   18.¦ 1:15.02   19.¦
31          10. Wilhem Marc, Courgenay              71 Bike Import                 1:11.34,1      7.13,9  (1633)   ¦    11.06   10.¦    0.48    4.¦   38.35   17.¦    0.40   17.¦   20.23   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.55    9.¦   50.30   13.¦   51.10   13.¦ 1:11.34   10.¦
11          40. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                 2:39.19,2     22.46,0   (455)   ¦    35.43   60.¦    1.18   42.¦ 1:16.22   35.¦    1.00   47.¦   44.55   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.01   59.¦ 1:53.23   49.¦ 1:54.24   48.¦ 2:39.19   40.¦
31          19. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:15.55,1     11.34,9  (1542)   ¦    17.28  108.¦    1.04   13.¦   36.48    8.¦    0.43   23.¦   19.49    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.33  100.¦   55.22   32.¦   56.05   29.¦ 1:15.55   19.¦
30          10. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN TRI NYON                1:12.11,7      5.24,3  (1447)   ¦    10.48    7.¦    0.46    3.¦   38.07   16.¦    0.46   16.¦   21.44   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.34    3.¦   49.41    9.¦   50.27    9.¦ 1:12.11   10.¦
81          10. Durr Fanny                          97 Crans-près-Céligny            18.18,2      4.36,2  (2132)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
51           5. Falcy Jean-Pierre+Rast Heini+Lozano 53 best-ifas.ch                2:40.57,6     25.01,9   (814)   ¦    35.53    7.¦    0.54    8.¦ 1:19.57    5.¦    0.40    9.¦   43.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.48    7.¦ 1:56.45    6.¦ 1:57.26    6.¦ 2:40.57    5.¦
32          25. Falcy Jean-Pierre                   53 Crans-près-Céligny          1:26.18,0     14.30,2  (1449)   ¦    13.18   13.¦    2.08   36.¦   44.46   30.¦    1.09   27.¦   24.55   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.27   19.¦ 1:00.13   24.¦ 1:01.23   24.¦ 1:26.18   25.¦
21           6. Mckichan Britta, Crans-près-Céligny 63 CNN TriNyon                 2:51.57,1     13.34,5   (232)   ¦    29.07    2.¦    1.40   10.¦ 1:26.51    9.¦    1.03    9.¦   53.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.48    2.¦ 1:57.39    5.¦ 1:58.43    5.¦ 2:51.57    6.¦
33          12. Schicker Norb                       36 Crans-près-Céligny          1:39.58,4     22.09,0  (1394)   ¦    18.26   13.¦    2.56   13.¦   46.13    9.¦    1.10    6.¦   31.11   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.22   14.¦ 1:07.36   12.¦ 1:08.47   11.¦ 1:39.58   12.¦
40          13. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN TRI NYON                1:25.17,6     11.20,0  (1287)   ¦    13.38   20.¦    1.00    6.¦   44.54   18.¦    0.45   13.¦   24.58   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.38   13.¦   59.33   14.¦ 1:00.19   13.¦ 1:25.17   13.¦
30          52. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 CNN Tri Nyon                1:25.04,4     18.17,0  (1355)   ¦    13.07   36.¦    1.38   50.¦   45.07   66.¦    1.02   54.¦   24.08   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.45   35.¦   59.53   54.¦ 1:00.55   53.¦ 1:25.04   52.¦
32          38. Graf Rémond, Crassier               52 omnisport- skyguide         1:35.10,0     23.22,2  (1356)   ¦    16.50   36.¦    1.15   12.¦   47.40   41.¦    1.16   31.¦   28.07   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.06   34.¦ 1:05.46   38.¦ 1:07.02   38.¦ 1:35.10   38.¦
41           6. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Crissier                    1:25.53,8      9.14,6  (1286)   ¦    13.49    6.¦    1.32    9.¦   43.47    5.¦    0.50    5.¦   25.53   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.22    6.¦   59.10    4.¦ 1:00.00    4.¦ 1:25.53    6.¦
30          82. Suarez Luis                         72 Crissier                    1:33.32,4     26.45,0  (1435)   ¦    11.44   19.¦    1.25   38.¦   50.51   89.¦    1.44   89.¦   27.46   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.09   19.¦ 1:04.01   72.¦ 1:05.46   76.¦ 1:33.32   82.¦
30          44. Prenleloup Alain                    78 Cugy VD                     1:21.14,3     14.26,9  (1388)   ¦    14.14   48.¦    1.04   11.¦   39.11   28.¦    1.12   71.¦   25.31   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.18   39.¦   54.30   35.¦   55.43   34.¦ 1:21.14   44.¦

total 112



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.