Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          44. Paratore Alessandro                 68 Baar                        2:41.24,7     24.51,5   (494)   ¦    33.52   50.¦    1.54   72.¦ 1:17.22   44.¦    1.39   80.¦   46.35   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.47   53.¦ 1:53.09   48.¦ 1:54.49   49.¦ 2:41.24   44.¦
33           8. Durussel Raymond, Ballaigues        48 tri suisse                  1:32.22,6     14.33,2  (1343)   ¦    16.10    9.¦    1.31    6.¦   47.31   11.¦    1.06    4.¦   26.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.42    8.¦ 1:05.13    8.¦ 1:06.19    8.¦ 1:32.22    8.¦
33         DSQ  Zanzarelli Giovanni                 38 Ballens                         -----        disq  (1460)   ¦    26.48  ----¦    2.18  ----¦   30.25  ----¦    0.59  ----¦   35.02  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.06  ----¦   59.31  ----¦ 1:00.30  ----¦ 1:35.32  ----¦
12          10. Buck Peter, Balsthal                61 Tri-Club Solothurn          2:39.29,3     21.17,3   (525)   ¦    32.28    8.¦    1.23   10.¦ 1:14.36    6.¦    0.59   10.¦   50.01   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.52    8.¦ 1:48.28    6.¦ 1:49.27    6.¦ 2:39.29   10.¦
12          13. Pauli Bernhard, Basel               60 Vc Tria Allschwil           2:47.06,2     28.54,2   (495)   ¦    35.19   20.¦    1.58   23.¦ 1:18.06   13.¦    1.26   20.¦   50.15   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.18   19.¦ 1:55.24   13.¦ 1:56.50   13.¦ 2:47.06   13.¦
52           1. Gianina Martine+Evelyne Christe,73, 72 VD/JU                       3:07.21,8       -----   (813)   ¦    35.48    1.¦    0.44    1.¦ 1:20.20    1.¦    0.39    1.¦ 1:09.49    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.32    1.¦ 1:56.52    1.¦ 1:57.32    1.¦ 3:07.21    1.¦
10          17. Bühler Berni, Bauma                 77 Tri Team Aadorf             2:23.40,2     11.34,0   (285)   ¦    26.27   16.¦    0.43    5.¦ 1:13.46   24.¦    0.38   12.¦   42.04   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.10   15.¦ 1:40.57   18.¦ 1:41.35   18.¦ 2:23.40   17.¦
11          24. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf       2:31.03,3     14.30,1   (488)   ¦    26.57    7.¦    0.57   20.¦ 1:18.51   52.¦    0.45   21.¦   43.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.55    8.¦ 1:46.46   29.¦ 1:47.31   29.¦ 2:31.03   24.¦
40          28. Corbaz Rahel                        74 Begnins                     1:30.48,2     16.50,6  (1215)   ¦    16.09   40.¦    1.43   29.¦   45.34   23.¦    1.10   36.¦   26.09   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.53   36.¦ 1:03.28   28.¦ 1:04.38   30.¦ 1:30.48   28.¦
31          45. Morris Brian                        69 Begnins                     1:23.43,8     19.23,6  (1589)   ¦    13.02   35.¦    1.45   59.¦   43.26   65.¦    0.43   20.¦   24.46   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.48   36.¦   58.14   48.¦   58.57   46.¦ 1:23.43   45.¦
30          88. Parker Luke                         80 Begnins                     1:37.47,2     30.59,8  (1382)   ¦    15.37   73.¦    1.47   56.¦   46.53   81.¦    1.06   63.¦   32.22   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.24   69.¦ 1:04.18   75.¦ 1:05.24   74.¦ 1:37.47   88.¦
21         DNF  Mills Nicola                        68 Bellevue                    2:44.29,7      aufRun   (221)   ¦    47.30   17.¦    2.20   15.¦ 1:51.59   17.¦    2.39   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.50   17.¦ 2:41.50   17.¦ 2:44.29   17.¦    ----  ----¦
31          39. Muffat Patrick, Bellevue            65 Budokan Vernier Judo Club   1:22.18,9     17.58,7  (1591)   ¦    12.56   33.¦    1.33   47.¦   40.19   28.¦    1.57  108.¦   25.31   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.30   31.¦   54.49   27.¦   56.47   36.¦ 1:22.18   39.¦
73           7. Shade Iain                          94 Bellevue                      16.28,1      2.07,8  (2024)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
24           4. Vanzetti Silvia, Bellinzona         89 Tri Team Ticino             1:04.36,5      7.15,7    (93)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   38.23    4.¦
31         105. Bühler Thierry                      66 Belmont-Lausanne            1:35.29,3     31.09,1  (1676)   ¦    13.04   36.¦    2.00   69.¦   49.51  104.¦    1.49  103.¦   28.43  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.05   40.¦ 1:04.56   98.¦ 1:06.45   98.¦ 1:35.29  105.¦
11          76. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Belmont-Lausanne            3:07.25,6     50.52,4   (534)   ¦    49.52   83.¦    1.26   51.¦ 1:23.24   67.¦    1.00   45.¦   51.42   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.18   83.¦ 2:14.42   81.¦ 2:15.43   81.¦ 3:07.25   76.¦
02           5. Lehmann Monika, Berikon             72 Tri Team Limmattal          1:01.27,3      4.25,6    (81)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.08    6.¦
30          51. Bolomey Sven                        78 Bern                        1:24.36,2     17.48,8  (1412)   ¦    13.42   39.¦    1.39   51.¦   44.43   62.¦    1.27   83.¦   23.03   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.21   40.¦ 1:00.05   55.¦ 1:01.32   56.¦ 1:24.36   51.¦
11           2. Boss Felix                          68 Bern                        2:17.38,2      1.05,0   (442)   ¦    27.41   15.¦    0.52   14.¦ 1:09.48    4.¦    0.37    8.¦   38.38    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.33   13.¦ 1:38.22    3.¦ 1:38.59    4.¦ 2:17.38    2.¦
12           5. Malek-Madani Cyrus                  57 Bern                        2:32.33,2     14.21,2   (484)   ¦    28.03    3.¦    1.07    5.¦ 1:16.52   10.¦    0.58    9.¦   45.31    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.11    3.¦ 1:46.03    4.¦ 1:47.02    4.¦ 2:32.33    5.¦
10          11. Rohrer Didier, Bern                 80 Thömus                      2:20.00,5      7.54,3   (311)   ¦    26.17   13.¦    0.45    8.¦ 1:09.03    6.¦    0.40   16.¦   43.13   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.03   12.¦ 1:36.06   11.¦ 1:36.46    9.¦ 2:20.00   11.¦
12          31. Roos Hendrik                        59 Bern                        3:31.32,7   1:13.20,7   (502)   ¦    39.10   29.¦    4.34   31.¦ 1:41.11   31.¦    2.23   31.¦ 1:04.13   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.45   29.¦ 2:24.56   31.¦ 2:27.19   31.¦ 3:31.32   31.¦
20           4. Weber Simone, Bern                  84 Ski-Velocenter Bern         2:34.44,1      4.19,2   (236)   ¦    29.05    5.¦    0.51    1.¦ 1:18.33    4.¦    0.55   13.¦   45.18    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.56    4.¦ 1:48.29    4.¦ 1:49.25    4.¦ 2:34.44    4.¦
73           9. Aver Quentin                        93 Bernex                        16.42,8      2.22,5  (2033)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          20. Bednarkiewicz Marek                 54 Bernex                      2:55.34,2     37.22,2   (560)   ¦    35.03   17.¦    2.48   29.¦ 1:34.34   30.¦    0.50    7.¦   42.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.51   21.¦ 2:12.26   29.¦ 2:13.17   28.¦ 2:55.34   20.¦
83           1. Dewarrat Charlotte, Bernex          93 Tri Décisions                 14.30,9       -----  (2002)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
61           2. Dewarrat Claudy+Van Dooren Erik+Cre 62 Serono                      1:02.57,4      3.05,4  (1805)   ¦     8.08    2.¦    0.33    2.¦   36.45    2.¦    0.27    1.¦   17.02    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    8.41    2.¦   45.27    2.¦   45.55    2.¦ 1:02.57    2.¦
81           1. Dewarrat Zoé                        98 Bernex                        13.42,0       -----  (2103)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          73. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      3:03.26,5     46.53,3   (465)   ¦    44.30   81.¦    1.40   66.¦ 1:23.43   69.¦    1.32   77.¦   52.00   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.10   81.¦ 2:09.54   79.¦ 2:11.26   79.¦ 3:03.26   73.¦
10          54. Rey Stéphane, Bernex                73 SIS Genève                  2:53.03,5     40.57,3   (310)   ¦    38.34   61.¦    1.21   49.¦ 1:20.58   49.¦    0.52   36.¦   51.16   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.56   60.¦ 2:00.55   55.¦ 2:01.47   55.¦ 2:53.03   54.¦
32          42. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                      1:37.35,7     25.47,9  (1403)   ¦    19.41   45.¦    1.48   25.¦   48.53   43.¦    1.42   43.¦   25.29   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.29   44.¦ 1:10.23   44.¦ 1:12.05   44.¦ 1:37.35   42.¦
31          46. Ganguillet Laurent, Bettens         65 Argadi                      1:23.51,4     19.31,2  (1562)   ¦    14.54   78.¦    1.19   28.¦   41.59   42.¦    1.15   72.¦   24.22   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.13   61.¦   58.13   47.¦   59.28   49.¦ 1:23.51   46.¦
30           4. Flück Maik, Bettlach                80 fondriestbici.com           1:08.17,2      1.29,8  (1418)   ¦    10.51    8.¦    0.44    2.¦   35.54    5.¦    0.38    3.¦   20.08    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.35    4.¦   47.30    3.¦   48.08    3.¦ 1:08.17    4.¦
11          61. Gerber Christoph, Biel/Bienne       67 Thömus Sport Team           2:51.04,6     34.31,4   (469)   ¦    32.48   45.¦    1.12   32.¦ 1:23.45   70.¦    1.08   59.¦   52.10   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.00   43.¦ 1:57.45   58.¦ 1:58.54   58.¦ 2:51.04   61.¦
10           7. Pola Eros, Biel/Bienne              73 Tri team ticino             2:17.19,9      5.13,7   (307)   ¦    25.26    6.¦    1.05   32.¦ 1:09.31    9.¦    0.40   17.¦   40.36    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.32    7.¦ 1:36.03    7.¦ 1:36.43    8.¦ 2:17.19    7.¦
42           5. Hager Charlotte, Binningen          59 Tri Team Lutry              1:41.07,6     17.17,9  (1267)   ¦    17.06    5.¦    1.50    4.¦   52.24    5.¦    1.14    5.¦   28.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.56    5.¦ 1:11.21    5.¦ 1:12.36    5.¦ 1:41.07    5.¦
20          20. Annen Carine, Blonay                72 tri vevey riviera           3:11.40,5     41.15,6   (201)   ¦    38.50   19.¦    1.36   20.¦ 1:30.25   18.¦    1.00   16.¦   59.48   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.26   19.¦ 2:10.52   18.¦ 2:11.52   18.¦ 3:11.40   20.¦
73           3. Geiser Alan, Blonay                 93 Tri Vevey-Riviera             15.04,6      0.44,3  (2025)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
72           5. Geiser Valentin, Blonay             95 Tri Vevey-Riviera             17.44,8      2.28,9  (2091)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
71           2. Joye Axel                           98 Blonay                        12.55,5      0.15,8  (2115)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          55. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 Tri Team Lausanne           2:48.22,2     31.49,0   (483)   ¦    37.34   70.¦    1.19   44.¦ 1:22.27   65.¦    1.05   55.¦   45.54   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.54   67.¦ 2:01.22   67.¦ 2:02.27   66.¦ 2:48.22   55.¦
02           6. Bieler Valentina, Bonaduz           83 Tri-Team Calanda            1:01.41,5      4.39,8    (82)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.03    5.¦
72           6. Allemann Lucas                      96 Borex                         18.04,6      2.48,7  (2051)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          72. Bersier Olivier, Borex              80 espoir                      1:30.34,6     23.47,2  (1328)   ¦    14.52   61.¦    2.16   65.¦   47.26   85.¦    0.45   13.¦   25.13   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.09   62.¦ 1:04.36   78.¦ 1:05.21   73.¦ 1:30.34   72.¦
32          26. Bühler Daniel, Borex                60 Omnisports Skyguide         1:26.21,1     14.33,3  (1335)   ¦    15.40   29.¦    2.15   39.¦   44.02   27.¦    0.35    2.¦   23.46   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.56   31.¦ 1:01.59   26.¦ 1:02.34   26.¦ 1:26.21   26.¦
63          23. Grimm Alain+Hanvarsson Bjorn+Blöchl 44 A battre                    1:45.49,3     38.06,2  (1821)   ¦    23.24   25.¦    0.44   14.¦   47.51   19.¦    0.38   13.¦   33.10   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.08   25.¦ 1:12.00   21.¦ 1:12.38   21.¦ 1:45.49   23.¦
31           4. Grivel Philippe, Borex              64 CNN Tri Nyon                1:08.41,1      4.20,9  (1567)   ¦    10.57    9.¦    0.53    5.¦   35.00    1.¦    0.37   10.¦   21.12   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.50    8.¦   46.51    4.¦   47.28    4.¦ 1:08.41    4.¦
35          11. Grivel Yannick, Borex               89 CNN Nyon                    1:19.49,8     13.31,2  (1568)   ¦     9.26    4.¦    1.08    8.¦   43.17   11.¦    0.41    6.¦   25.15   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.35    4.¦   53.52    9.¦   54.33    9.¦ 1:19.49   11.¦
81          16. Huybrechts Estelle                  98 Borex                         20.04,6      6.22,6  (2129)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
85           2. Zbinden Arnaud+Nathan+Floriane      95 Bossonnens                    15.34,6      1.14,9  (2157)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          32. Zbinden Morgan, Bossonnens          66 Triathlon club Vevey-Rivi   2:34.57,1     18.23,9   (523)   ¦    33.06   47.¦    1.14   36.¦ 1:11.33   14.¦    0.48   26.¦   48.13   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.21   45.¦ 1:45.54   27.¦ 1:46.43   27.¦ 2:34.57   32.¦
71           1. Zbinden Natan                       97 Bossonnens                    12.39,7       -----  (2135)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
72          12. Grandjean Antoine                   95 Bottens                       19.30,8      4.14,9  (2054)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
86           2. Grandjean Camille+Zürcher Gladys+Fr 94 Bottens                       13.56,4      0.52,6  (2153)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
51           7. Bohnet Christophe+Emmanuel Simons+G 68 Fortis                      2:42.55,5     26.59,8   (803)   ¦    35.04    6.¦    0.50    7.¦ 1:15.53    3.¦    0.35    6.¦   50.32    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.54    6.¦ 1:51.47    4.¦ 1:52.23    4.¦ 2:42.55    7.¦
40          40. Rosset Annelaure                    76 Bretigny-Morrens            1:41.30,5     27.32,9  (1252)   ¦    18.41   46.¦    2.09   38.¦   49.43   37.¦    1.10   37.¦   29.44   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.51   46.¦ 1:10.34   40.¦ 1:11.45   39.¦ 1:41.30   40.¦
13           1. Schläppi Jörg, Bubikon              50 SCUMA Triathlon             2:31.52,1       -----   (507)   ¦    29.53    1.¦    1.43    6.¦ 1:15.56    1.¦    1.11    6.¦   43.08    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.36    1.¦ 1:47.32    1.¦ 1:48.44    1.¦ 2:31.52    1.¦
11          53. Bonneville Pascal, Bulle            64 SBN                         2:48.01,5     31.28,3   (553)   ¦    32.23   40.¦    1.47   70.¦ 1:21.18   59.¦    1.13   62.¦   51.17   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.11   44.¦ 1:55.30   53.¦ 1:56.43   53.¦ 2:48.01   53.¦
31           6. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 castella-sport.ch           1:09.50,6      5.30,4  (1564)   ¦    11.31   13.¦    0.59   10.¦   36.33    7.¦    0.37   11.¦   20.08    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.30   11.¦   49.04    6.¦   49.41    6.¦ 1:09.50    6.¦
36           6. Glardon Leandro, Bulle              92 castella-sport.ch           1:20.46,4     16.07,9  (1565)   ¦    11.09    5.¦    1.10    5.¦   41.25    4.¦    0.40    4.¦   26.20    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.20    5.¦   53.45    5.¦   54.25    5.¦ 1:20.46    6.¦
32           1. Mooser Francis, Bulle               59 Sporting Natation Bulle     1:11.47,8       -----  (1476)   ¦    10.49    3.¦    1.12   11.¦   36.45    2.¦    0.42    7.¦   22.17   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.02    2.¦   48.48    1.¦   49.30    1.¦ 1:11.47    1.¦
11          22. Flück Thomas, Burgdorf              64 GS-Wüthrich                 2:29.25,9     12.52,7   (468)   ¦    29.56   27.¦    0.51   13.¦ 1:14.56   27.¦    0.44   19.¦   42.57   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.47   25.¦ 1:45.44   26.¦ 1:46.28   24.¦ 2:29.25   22.¦
01          16. Iseli Marco, Burgdorf               80 GS Wüthrich                   55.07,9      3.43,7    (28)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.36   16.¦
61          14. Lianetis Themis+Scott Butler+Alan E 71 Team Priory                 1:22.59,6     23.07,6  (1811)   ¦    13.59   13.¦    0.41    9.¦   43.15   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.40   13.¦   57.55   12.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.59   14.¦
31          27. Cattin Philippe, Bursins            62 Tri Club Genève             1:18.01,0     13.40,8  (1620)   ¦    11.21   12.¦    1.28   38.¦   41.30   40.¦    1.09   61.¦   22.31   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.50   17.¦   54.20   25.¦   55.29   26.¦ 1:18.01   27.¦
40          12. Wenger Nathalie, Bussigny           83 Rushteam                    1:24.44,1     10.46,5  (1261)   ¦    12.39   10.¦    1.27   20.¦   45.48   25.¦    0.48   16.¦   24.01   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.06   11.¦   59.54   16.¦ 1:00.43   15.¦ 1:24.44   12.¦
61          13. Yerly Patrick+Guay Charles+Lamon Pi ?? Powerangio 3                1:22.18,4     22.26,4  (1838)   ¦    19.55   22.¦    0.44   15.¦   40.30    8.¦    0.36   12.¦   20.32    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.39   22.¦ 1:01.10   17.¦ 1:01.46   16.¦ 1:22.18   13.¦
14           4. Küng Manuel, Bütschwil              87 Elite Tri Team St. Gallen     56.18,4      2.11,1    (43)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.02    6.¦

total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.