Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          27. Weilenmann Felix, Aegerten          73 T                           2:28.45,8     16.39,6   (327)   ¦    28.33   26.¦    1.00   28.¦ 1:14.36   26.¦    0.40   19.¦   43.54   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.33   24.¦ 1:44.10   26.¦ 1:44.50   26.¦ 2:28.45   27.¦
30           6. Miescher Gregory, Aigle             86 Tri Team New Bike           1:09.32,6      2.45,2  (1484)   ¦    10.39    2.¦    1.08   16.¦   36.45    8.¦    0.42    9.¦   20.16   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.48    5.¦   48.34    7.¦   49.16    6.¦ 1:09.32    6.¦
14           2. Eschler Olivier, Allmendingen b. BE 87 TAKEDA TRI TEAM               54.57,7      0.50,4    (53)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.16    2.¦
01           9. Maier Alain, Allschwil              81 Wildcats Triathlon Team       53.42,1      2.17,9    (29)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.41    8.¦
10           1. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach Dorf     73 Parmino Racing Team         2:12.06,2       -----   (325)   ¦    25.59   10.¦    0.39    2.¦ 1:08.30    4.¦    0.31    3.¦   36.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.38   10.¦ 1:35.08    4.¦ 1:35.40    4.¦ 2:12.06    1.¦
10           5. Hugelshofer Patrik, Altnau          77 Elite Tri Team St. Gallen   2:15.53,2      3.47,0   (337)   ¦    25.46    7.¦    0.50   17.¦ 1:09.28    8.¦    0.28    1.¦   39.18    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.37    9.¦ 1:36.05   10.¦ 1:36.34    6.¦ 2:15.53    5.¦
11         DNF  Brüngger Marcel, Andwil SG          63 de bike- & outdoorshop ha   1:42.36,5      aufRun   (443)   ¦    29.00   20.¦    1.07   29.¦ 1:11.39   16.¦    0.49   28.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.08   20.¦ 1:41.47   16.¦ 1:42.36   16.¦    ----  ----¦
30          46. Paillet Sebastien                   76 Anières                     1:22.14,5     15.27,1  (1442)   ¦    12.50   33.¦    1.30   43.¦   44.09   59.¦    1.22   81.¦   22.20   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.21   32.¦   58.31   49.¦   59.53   49.¦ 1:22.14   46.¦
41          17. Annett Juliet                       64 Apples                      1:37.01,2     20.22,0  (1207)   ¦    15.18   13.¦    1.40   13.¦   53.02   25.¦    1.50   26.¦   25.09    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.59   13.¦ 1:10.01   19.¦ 1:11.52   20.¦ 1:37.01   17.¦
31         100. Annett Philip                       62 Apples                      1:33.59,1     29.38,9  (1532)   ¦    16.09   99.¦    1.33   44.¦   43.10   61.¦    1.27   89.¦   31.38  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.42   87.¦ 1:00.53   74.¦ 1:02.20   77.¦ 1:33.59  100.¦
30          26. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Aran                        1:16.59,1     10.11,7  (1422)   ¦    13.26   38.¦    1.19   26.¦   40.54   37.¦    0.53   29.¦   20.25   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.45   34.¦   55.39   38.¦   56.33   38.¦ 1:16.59   26.¦
35           2. Grosheny Philipp, Arlesheim         89 IWS-Swiss Triathlon Team    1:06.42,2      0.23,6  (1569)   ¦     9.48    6.¦    0.55    5.¦   35.19    1.¦    0.43    7.¦   19.55    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.44    6.¦   46.03    3.¦   46.47    3.¦ 1:06.42    2.¦
01          11. Mackay Paul, Arlesheim              78 Wildcats Swiss Triathlon      54.26,2      3.02,0    (10)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.36   17.¦
12           1. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             59 Jäckle Team                 2:18.12,0       -----   (506)   ¦    25.56    1.¦    0.50    1.¦ 1:09.59    1.¦    0.43    3.¦   40.42    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.46    1.¦ 1:36.46    1.¦ 1:37.29    1.¦ 2:18.12    1.¦
32          43. Bill Walter, Arth                   58 Artide 3                    1:38.06,3     26.18,5  (1329)   ¦    19.43   46.¦    1.56   31.¦   47.07   39.¦    1.32   39.¦   27.46   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.40   45.¦ 1:08.47   42.¦ 1:10.19   42.¦ 1:38.06   43.¦
40          34. Bezençon Laurene                    73 Arzier                      1:33.48,1     19.50,5  (1212)   ¦    12.31    9.¦    2.11   40.¦   49.56   38.¦    1.20   42.¦   27.48   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.43   15.¦ 1:04.39   34.¦ 1:05.59   34.¦ 1:33.48   34.¦
42           7. Heath Sarah                         57 Arzier                      1:48.13,9     24.24,2  (1229)   ¦    17.45    7.¦    3.02    7.¦   56.55    7.¦    0.57    3.¦   29.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.47    7.¦ 1:17.43    7.¦ 1:18.40    7.¦ 1:48.13    7.¦
73          17. Mancuso Marco, Arzier               94 CNN Tri Nyon                  18.08,7      3.48,4  (2014)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          18. Uygur Inal                          58 Arzier                      2:53.25,4     35.13,4   (520)   ¦    34.15   15.¦    1.14    7.¦ 1:22.21   18.¦    0.38    1.¦   54.55   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.29   14.¦ 1:57.50   17.¦ 1:58.29   16.¦ 2:53.25   18.¦
61           1. Wahlen Jean-François+Bailod Julien+ 59 www.e-carsharing.ch 1         59.52,0       -----  (1818)   ¦     7.33    1.¦    0.31    1.¦   34.52    1.¦    0.35    9.¦   16.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    8.05    1.¦   42.57    1.¦   43.33    1.¦   59.52    1.¦
31         103. Wiesner Grégory, Assens             71 individuel                  1:34.40,0     30.19,8  (1616)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.40  103.¦
32          34. Jemmely René, Athenaz               61 Avusy Court                 1:32.27,6     20.39,8  (1363)   ¦    18.21   42.¦    1.52   27.¦   45.05   31.¦    1.41   42.¦   25.28   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.13   40.¦ 1:05.18   37.¦ 1:06.59   37.¦ 1:32.27   34.¦
31          89. Blanchard David                     64 Aubonne                     1:31.47,0     27.26,8  (1638)   ¦    17.36  109.¦    2.21   83.¦   45.07   81.¦    1.50  105.¦   24.52   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.57  107.¦ 1:05.04   99.¦ 1:06.54   99.¦ 1:31.47   89.¦
33           3. Guignard Philippe                   51 Aubonne                     1:21.36,3      3.46,9  (1358)   ¦    14.53    4.¦    1.20    3.¦   39.49    3.¦    1.07    5.¦   24.25    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.13    2.¦   56.03    2.¦   57.10    2.¦ 1:21.36    3.¦
31          44. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                      1:23.08,5     18.48,3  (1543)   ¦    13.00   34.¦    1.56   67.¦   43.11   62.¦    1.22   83.¦   23.37   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.56   39.¦   58.08   46.¦   59.30   51.¦ 1:23.08   44.¦
11          25. Dumauthioz Eric, Avully             69 Triathlon Club Genève       2:31.35,9     15.02,7   (458)   ¦    28.04   17.¦    1.14   36.¦ 1:18.30   48.¦    0.48   25.¦   42.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.18   17.¦ 1:47.48   33.¦ 1:48.37   33.¦ 2:31.35   25.¦
11           7. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully          70 Tri Genève - cycle perfor   2:19.41,4      3.08,2   (473)   ¦    29.37   22.¦    0.45    9.¦ 1:09.54    5.¦    0.39   11.¦   38.44    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.23   21.¦ 1:40.17   14.¦ 1:40.56   14.¦ 2:19.41    7.¦
63          22. Haldimann Lucien+Schnyder Roger+Gri 42 les glandus                 1:41.55,7     34.12,6  (1822)   ¦    15.13   13.¦    1.03   24.¦   52.46   22.¦    0.43   19.¦   32.08   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.17   14.¦ 1:09.04   19.¦ 1:09.47   19.¦ 1:41.55   22.¦
30          56. Leutwyler Sébastien, Avully         81 Alphacatchers               1:26.19,4     19.32,0  (1374)   ¦    15.33   72.¦    2.36   81.¦   43.09   55.¦    0.43   12.¦   24.16   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.10   77.¦ 1:01.19   61.¦ 1:02.03   60.¦ 1:26.19   56.¦

total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.