Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          36. Tallant Lionel, Nyon                73 CNN Tri Nyon                2:36.18,4     24.12,2   (322)   ¦    28.04   21.¦    1.08   37.¦ 1:17.56   39.¦    1.16   56.¦   47.53   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.13   22.¦ 1:47.09   31.¦ 1:48.25   31.¦ 2:36.18   36.¦
10          12. Tanner Reto, Schliern b. Köniz      72 NSC Gantrisch               2:21.08,3      9.02,1   (352)   ¦    28.32   25.¦    1.33   55.¦ 1:10.12   12.¦    1.04   50.¦   39.46    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.05   27.¦ 1:40.17   16.¦ 1:41.22   17.¦ 2:21.08   12.¦
82           4. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 St-Légier                     18.12,8      1.24,2  (2064)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
31           7. Tavira Antonio, F-Le Lyand          65 Triathlon Saleve            1:10.07,2      5.47,0  (1630)   ¦    10.41    8.¦    0.57    8.¦   38.12   15.¦    0.36    9.¦   19.38    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39    7.¦   49.51   10.¦   50.28   10.¦ 1:10.07    7.¦
11          63. Temperli Philippe                   67 Carouge GE                  2:53.07,7     36.34,5   (518)   ¦    34.47   57.¦    1.53   71.¦ 1:29.57   81.¦    1.05   54.¦   45.24   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.40   58.¦ 2:06.37   75.¦ 2:07.43   74.¦ 2:53.07   63.¦
10          53. Terrapon Denis                      79 Plan-les-Ouates             2:52.25,4     40.19,2   (349)   ¦    34.05   45.¦    1.15   45.¦ 1:23.47   55.¦    0.49   34.¦   52.27   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.21   46.¦ 1:59.08   53.¦ 1:59.57   53.¦ 2:52.25   53.¦
31          78. Thalmann Pierre-Alain               69 Nyon                        1:28.17,4     23.57,2  (1631)   ¦    15.45   94.¦    2.24   86.¦   44.25   74.¦    1.25   86.¦   24.16   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.09   98.¦ 1:02.35   85.¦ 1:04.00   86.¦ 1:28.17   78.¦
31           3. Théraulaz Didier                    64 Genève                      1:08.18,8      3.58,6  (1610)   ¦     9.50    4.¦    0.48    3.¦   37.34   11.¦    0.35    5.¦   19.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.38    4.¦   48.13    5.¦   48.48    5.¦ 1:08.18    3.¦
30          81. Thibaud Olivier, F-Cornier          75 trisaleve                   1:32.34,0     25.46,6  (1402)   ¦    16.44   82.¦    1.51   60.¦   46.21   78.¦    1.09   68.¦   26.27   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.35   79.¦ 1:04.57   79.¦ 1:06.06   78.¦ 1:32.34   81.¦
63          14. Thompson Claire+Linda Gilbody+Jim A 79 MI3                         1:29.24,4     21.41,3  (1824)   ¦    17.47   16.¦    0.46   17.¦   46.01   17.¦    0.34    8.¦   24.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.33   16.¦ 1:04.35   18.¦ 1:05.09   18.¦ 1:29.24   14.¦
31          71. Thorin Fabrice, Grens               65 Grens                       1:27.00,7     22.40,5  (1662)   ¦    13.32   44.¦    1.23   33.¦   45.28   83.¦    1.18   77.¦   25.19   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.55   38.¦ 1:00.23   68.¦ 1:01.41   69.¦ 1:27.00   71.¦
72          23. Thorin Simon                        95 Signy-Centre                  22.04,7      6.48,8  (2093)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
32          42. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                      1:37.35,7     25.47,9  (1403)   ¦    19.41   45.¦    1.48   25.¦   48.53   43.¦    1.42   43.¦   25.29   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.29   44.¦ 1:10.23   44.¦ 1:12.05   44.¦ 1:37.35   42.¦
30          37. Tomarchio Claudio                   78 Vernier                     1:19.17,2     12.29,8  (1436)   ¦    12.41   30.¦    2.29   76.¦   39.15   30.¦    0.55   36.¦   23.56   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.10   38.¦   54.25   34.¦   55.21   32.¦ 1:19.17   37.¦
31         108. Torres Didier                       69 F-Cruseilles                1:36.46,7     32.26,5  (1611)   ¦    15.30   88.¦    2.04   74.¦   51.07  109.¦    1.35   95.¦   26.27   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.35   86.¦ 1:08.43  104.¦ 1:10.19  104.¦ 1:36.46  108.¦
24           2. Toubazis Tamara, Steinhausen        87 TG Hütten                   1:01.37,7      4.16,9    (91)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.05    2.¦
30          75. Touri Salim, Gd-Saconnex            73 The Revenge                 1:31.22,2     24.34,8  (1437)   ¦    16.52   84.¦    1.50   59.¦   48.48   87.¦    0.41    7.¦   23.09   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.43   80.¦ 1:07.31   86.¦ 1:08.12   85.¦ 1:31.22   75.¦
82          16. Tranquillini Giulia                 96 Chavannes-de-Bogis            24.03,1      7.14,5  (2070)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
73          20. Tranquillini Stefano, Chavannes-de- 94 M&M's                         18.37,9      4.17,6  (2011)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14           7. Trösch Severin                      88 Ottoberg                      59.51,5      5.44,2    (45)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.06    7.¦
11          54. Tschopp Laurent, Gland              66 Triathlon Club Genève       2:48.19,4     31.46,2   (555)   ¦    38.06   72.¦    0.54   18.¦ 1:19.50   55.¦    0.49   30.¦   48.37   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.01   69.¦ 1:58.51   59.¦ 1:59.41   59.¦ 2:48.19   54.¦
30          84. Tschopp Marc                        79 Prangins                    1:35.00,6     28.13,2  (1404)   ¦    14.27   53.¦    2.31   77.¦   47.16   84.¦    1.05   60.¦   29.39   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.58   58.¦ 1:04.15   74.¦ 1:05.20   72.¦ 1:35.00   84.¦
40          37. Tuchschmid Catherine                80 Conches                     1:36.16,6     22.19,0  (1256)   ¦    15.47   35.¦    2.29   42.¦   46.16   27.¦    1.18   41.¦   30.25   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.16   39.¦ 1:04.32   33.¦ 1:05.51   33.¦ 1:36.16   37.¦
30          22. Turin Daniel                        73 Muraz (Collombey)           1:15.50,7      9.03,3  (1441)   ¦    10.46    5.¦    1.13   21.¦   40.34   36.¦    0.52   27.¦   22.24   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.59    9.¦   52.34   22.¦   53.26   21.¦ 1:15.50   22.¦

total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.