Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
72          21. Ramanandraitsimavo Mathieu          96 F-Cessy                       21.50,9      6.35,0  (2090)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
34           3. Rayroud Christian, Etoy             87 CNN TRI NYON                1:15.37,6      1.49,1  (1599)   ¦    11.00    3.¦    1.07    3.¦   41.37    3.¦    0.42    2.¦   21.09    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.08    3.¦   53.45    3.¦   54.27    3.¦ 1:15.37    3.¦
11          13. Reber Markus, Leutwil               71 Tri Club Aarau              2:24.25,2      7.52,0   (498)   ¦    27.09   10.¦    1.08   31.¦ 1:11.14   11.¦    1.00   45.¦   43.52   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.17   10.¦ 1:39.31   12.¦ 1:40.32   13.¦ 2:24.25   13.¦
33           7. Recknagl Wolfgang, Geneve           48 Wolfi et Company            1:32.17,8     14.28,4  (1390)   ¦    15.24    8.¦    1.58    9.¦   44.34    7.¦    1.57   11.¦   28.23   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.23    7.¦ 1:01.57    6.¦ 1:03.54    7.¦ 1:32.17    7.¦
31          63. Recordon Patrick                    64 Froideville                 1:25.50,2     21.30,0  (1629)   ¦    13.19   41.¦    1.34   48.¦   42.06   43.¦    1.23   84.¦   27.26   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.53   37.¦   56.59   43.¦   58.23   44.¦ 1:25.50   63.¦
11           9. Reichmuth Walter, Schwerzenbach     70 ewz power team              2:20.46,3      4.13,1   (499)   ¦    27.47   16.¦    1.03   25.¦ 1:10.41    7.¦    0.43   17.¦   40.29    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.51   15.¦ 1:39.33   13.¦ 1:40.16   11.¦ 2:20.46    9.¦
20          11. Revillard Séverine, F-Beaumont      76 Tri Club Genève             2:48.27,5     18.02,6   (241)   ¦    35.57   18.¦    1.30   18.¦ 1:23.08    9.¦    0.51   11.¦   46.59    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.27   18.¦ 2:00.36   12.¦ 2:01.28   13.¦ 2:48.27   11.¦
10          54. Rey Stéphane, Bernex                73 SIS Genève                  2:53.03,5     40.57,3   (310)   ¦    38.34   61.¦    1.21   49.¦ 1:20.58   49.¦    0.52   36.¦   51.16   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.56   60.¦ 2:00.55   55.¦ 2:01.47   55.¦ 2:53.03   54.¦
46           2. Reydellet Cindy, F-St Germain en La 91 Tri Endurance 72            1:31.38,6      4.15,9  (1249)   ¦    11.24    2.¦    1.23    2.¦   48.27    1.¦    0.47    2.¦   29.35    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.48    2.¦ 1:01.15    1.¦ 1:02.03    1.¦ 1:31.38    2.¦
30          40. Reyes Cesar, F-Cranves-sales        86 Team Oaxaca                 1:20.08,3     13.20,9  (1391)   ¦    12.22   26.¦    0.50    6.¦   41.06   40.¦    0.55   33.¦   24.53   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.13   20.¦   54.19   32.¦   55.14   30.¦ 1:20.08   40.¦
20          19. Reynard America, Geneve             76 Tri Club de Genève          3:09.22,1     38.57,2   (223)   ¦    42.57   20.¦    1.18   15.¦ 1:29.26   16.¦    1.18   20.¦   54.21   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.16   20.¦ 2:13.42   20.¦ 2:15.00   20.¦ 3:09.22   19.¦
31          85. Rezzonico Armand                    70 Satigny                     1:29.17,4     24.57,2  (1652)   ¦    14.15   59.¦    1.51   64.¦   46.53   96.¦    0.39   13.¦   25.37   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.07   58.¦ 1:03.00   86.¦ 1:03.40   80.¦ 1:29.17   85.¦
72          18. Rezzonico Matteo                    96 Satigny                       21.00,6      5.44,7  (2072)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
35          10. Ricci Deyan                         89 Versoix                     1:18.42,1     12.23,5  (1653)   ¦    14.10   11.¦    1.41   11.¦   38.48    5.¦    1.05   11.¦   22.56    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.52   11.¦   54.40   10.¦   55.46   10.¦ 1:18.42   10.¦
11          51. Richard Laurent, Pully              69 Tri Team Lutry              2:47.21,6     30.48,4   (559)   ¦    36.41   65.¦    1.27   55.¦ 1:20.53   58.¦    0.44   19.¦   47.34   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.09   64.¦ 1:59.02   62.¦ 1:59.47   60.¦ 2:47.21   51.¦
53           8. Richard Steve+Stéphane Dutruy+Chris 70 richard.steve@gmail.com     3:08.25,3     46.17,8   (819)   ¦    35.30    8.¦    0.49    7.¦ 1:25.17    7.¦    0.36    5.¦ 1:06.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.19    8.¦ 2:01.37    7.¦ 2:02.13    7.¦ 3:08.25    8.¦
31          13. Richon Yves, Les Bioux              67 Tri Team Vallée de Joux     1:12.04,5      7.44,3  (1654)   ¦    11.39   17.¦    1.13   20.¦   37.23   10.¦    0.54   30.¦   20.54   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.52   18.¦   50.15   12.¦   51.09   12.¦ 1:12.04   13.¦
01           1. Riederer Sven, Zürich               81 Sportanlagen Wallisellen      51.24,2       -----    (33)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.13    2.¦
31          94. Ritz Jorge                          66 Confignon                   1:32.40,6     28.20,4  (1667)   ¦    15.17   85.¦    3.26  109.¦   47.25   99.¦    0.49   25.¦   25.41   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.43  102.¦ 1:06.09  100.¦ 1:06.58  100.¦ 1:32.40   94.¦
13           8. Robadey Félix, Epagny               44 Sporting Natation           3:24.03,4     52.11,3   (542)   ¦    51.40    8.¦    1.39    5.¦ 1:33.00    8.¦    1.03    3.¦   56.39    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.19    8.¦ 2:26.20    8.¦ 2:27.24    8.¦ 3:24.03    8.¦
82           1. Roch Cassandra, L-Blaschette        95 CAPA                          16.48,6       -----  (2061)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21           5. Roch Catherine, L-Blaschette        66 CAPA                        2:49.58,0     11.35,4   (224)   ¦    33.59    7.¦    1.25    5.¦ 1:21.46    2.¦    1.00    8.¦   51.46    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.24    7.¦ 1:57.10    3.¦ 1:58.11    3.¦ 2:49.58    5.¦
46           1. Roch Christina, L-Blaschette        92 CAPA                        1:27.22,7       -----  (1251)   ¦    10.00    1.¦    0.58    1.¦   50.23    2.¦    0.41    1.¦   25.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.58    1.¦ 1:01.22    2.¦ 1:02.03    2.¦ 1:27.22    1.¦
71           4. Roch Daniel                         98 L-Blaschette                  14.14,6      1.34,9  (2108)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          47. Roch Jean-Daniel, L-Blaschette      67 CAPA                        2:43.00,8     26.27,6   (500)   ¦    34.27   53.¦    1.30   57.¦ 1:19.05   53.¦    1.05   53.¦   46.52   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.57   56.¦ 1:55.03   51.¦ 1:56.08   51.¦ 2:43.00   47.¦
11         DNF  Rod Marc, Ropraz                    65 Tri Vevey Riviera           1:52.37,1      aufRun   (501)   ¦    33.57   52.¦    1.08   30.¦ 1:16.38   38.¦    0.52   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.05   50.¦ 1:51.44   40.¦ 1:52.37   40.¦    ----  ----¦
10          11. Rohrer Didier, Bern                 80 Thömus                      2:20.00,5      7.54,3   (311)   ¦    26.17   13.¦    0.45    8.¦ 1:09.03    6.¦    0.40   16.¦   43.13   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.03   12.¦ 1:36.06   11.¦ 1:36.46    9.¦ 2:20.00   11.¦
12           4. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne       56 Tri Vevey-Riviera           2:30.57,3     12.45,3   (543)   ¦    29.50    4.¦    1.29   11.¦ 1:14.33    5.¦    0.45    4.¦   44.19    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.19    4.¦ 1:45.52    3.¦ 1:46.38    3.¦ 2:30.57    4.¦
30          48. Roks Tobias                         78 Genève                      1:22.55,9     16.08,5  (1392)   ¦    13.12   37.¦    2.17   67.¦   42.05   48.¦    0.46   17.¦   24.34   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.30   43.¦   57.35   44.¦   58.21   44.¦ 1:22.55   48.¦
63         DSQ  Rolle Sabrina+Zeki Alahus+Genoud Di ?? Sport'ouverte 5                 -----        disq  (1843)   ¦    22.28  ----¦    1.09  ----¦   26.53  ----¦    1.11  ----¦   22.15  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.38  ----¦   50.32  ----¦   51.43  ----¦ 1:13.59  ----¦
40           4. Romanens Christelles, Villars-sur-G 78 Bike Store                  1:21.13,8      7.16,2  (1298)   ¦    12.15    6.¦    1.04    9.¦   44.06    9.¦    0.55   25.¦   22.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.19    6.¦   57.26    7.¦   58.21    7.¦ 1:21.13    4.¦
30           3. Romanens Pierre, Villars-sur-Glâne  73 Team Bike Store             1:08.06,0      1.18,6  (1488)   ¦    11.00   10.¦    0.59    8.¦   36.25    7.¦    0.40    6.¦   18.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.00   10.¦   48.26    6.¦   49.06    5.¦ 1:08.06    3.¦
12          31. Roos Hendrik                        59 Bern                        3:31.32,7   1:13.20,7   (502)   ¦    39.10   29.¦    4.34   31.¦ 1:41.11   31.¦    2.23   31.¦ 1:04.13   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.45   29.¦ 2:24.56   31.¦ 2:27.19   31.¦ 3:31.32   31.¦
40          40. Rosset Annelaure                    76 Bretigny-Morrens            1:41.30,5     27.32,9  (1252)   ¦    18.41   46.¦    2.09   38.¦   49.43   37.¦    1.10   37.¦   29.44   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.51   46.¦ 1:10.34   40.¦ 1:11.45   39.¦ 1:41.30   40.¦
51           3. Rossetti Andrea+Hauf Martinus+Novy  ?? Alzheimer                   2:34.37,4     18.41,7   (809)   ¦    26.14    2.¦    0.35    3.¦ 1:19.56    4.¦    0.32    4.¦   47.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.49    2.¦ 1:46.46    3.¦ 1:47.19    3.¦ 2:34.37    3.¦
10          48. Rouiller Christophe                 75 Troistorrents               2:47.12,0     35.05,8   (312)   ¦    36.13   58.¦    1.32   54.¦ 1:20.17   47.¦    1.18   57.¦   47.50   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.46   56.¦ 1:58.03   52.¦ 1:59.21   52.¦ 2:47.12   48.¦
11          14. Ruchti Stéphane, Ecublens VD        71 Rushteam Ecublens           2:25.31,4      8.58,2   (503)   ¦    27.21   12.¦    1.15   38.¦ 1:13.53   22.¦    0.47   23.¦   42.13   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.37   14.¦ 1:42.30   17.¦ 1:43.18   17.¦ 2:25.31   14.¦
20           1. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               78 TG Hütten                   2:30.24,9       -----   (234)   ¦    30.30    9.¦    1.03    4.¦ 1:17.47    3.¦    0.39    4.¦   40.23    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.34    9.¦ 1:49.22    6.¦ 1:50.01    5.¦ 2:30.24    1.¦
01          10. Rudolf Aron-Maria, Solothurn        86 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi     54.10,0      2.45,8     (2)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.56   10.¦
12          19. Rufi Christian                      58 Prangins                    2:55.32,7     37.20,7   (504)   ¦    38.59   28.¦    1.51   21.¦ 1:20.12   16.¦    1.48   26.¦   52.40   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.51   28.¦ 2:01.03   19.¦ 2:02.52   20.¦ 2:55.32   19.¦
01           4. Rusterholz Charles, Porrentruy      84 Triathlon Club Zofingen       52.16,1      0.51,9    (18)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.20    4.¦
24           1. Ryf Daniela, Solothurn              87 Wildcats                      57.20,8       -----    (90)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.02    1.¦

total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.