Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
62           3. Pache Margot+Meylan Aude+Galizzi La 74 Préverenges                 1:35.15,8     13.11,7  (1815)   ¦    15.01    3.¦    0.40    3.¦   49.40    5.¦    0.39    3.¦   29.14    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.42    3.¦ 1:05.22    3.¦ 1:06.01    3.¦ 1:35.15    3.¦
11          59. Pagneux Christophe                  67 F-Prevessin-moens           2:49.56,1     33.22,9   (548)   ¦    30.06   29.¦    1.35   62.¦ 1:25.02   72.¦    1.26   72.¦   51.45   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.41   32.¦ 1:56.43   56.¦ 1:58.10   57.¦ 2:49.56   59.¦
30          46. Paillet Sebastien                   76 Anières                     1:22.14,5     15.27,1  (1442)   ¦    12.50   33.¦    1.30   43.¦   44.09   59.¦    1.22   81.¦   22.20   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.21   32.¦   58.31   49.¦   59.53   49.¦ 1:22.14   46.¦
10          58. Palermo Salvatore, Genève           73 Triathlon Club Genève       2:59.14,9     47.08,7   (304)   ¦    34.45   49.¦    1.33   55.¦ 1:25.41   58.¦    1.59   66.¦   55.14   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.18   50.¦ 2:02.00   56.¦ 2:04.00   57.¦ 2:59.14   58.¦
61           3. Palfi Xavier+Bisetti Damien+Fredéri 69 Le Reposoir                 1:07.26,5      7.34,5  (1804)   ¦    10.29    3.¦    0.45   17.¦   37.12    3.¦    0.32    6.¦   18.27    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.14    3.¦   48.26    3.¦   48.59    3.¦ 1:07.26    3.¦
11          44. Paratore Alessandro                 68 Baar                        2:41.24,7     24.51,5   (494)   ¦    33.52   50.¦    1.54   72.¦ 1:17.22   44.¦    1.39   80.¦   46.35   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.47   53.¦ 1:53.09   48.¦ 1:54.49   49.¦ 2:41.24   44.¦
30          88. Parker Luke                         80 Begnins                     1:37.47,2     30.59,8  (1382)   ¦    15.37   73.¦    1.47   56.¦   46.53   81.¦    1.06   63.¦   32.22   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.24   69.¦ 1:04.18   75.¦ 1:05.24   74.¦ 1:37.47   88.¦
11          52. Passeri Olivier, Onex               70 Tri Club Genève             2:47.31,2     30.58,0   (539)   ¦    38.58   75.¦    1.25   50.¦ 1:16.26   37.¦    1.02   50.¦   49.37   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.24   74.¦ 1:56.51   57.¦ 1:57.53   55.¦ 2:47.31   52.¦
12          13. Pauli Bernhard, Basel               60 Vc Tria Allschwil           2:47.06,2     28.54,2   (495)   ¦    35.19   20.¦    1.58   23.¦ 1:18.06   13.¦    1.26   20.¦   50.15   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.18   19.¦ 1:55.24   13.¦ 1:56.50   13.¦ 2:47.06   13.¦
10          18. Payot Thomas, Duillier              77 CNN Tri Nyon                2:24.23,6     12.17,4   (305)   ¦    25.19    5.¦    0.48   14.¦ 1:13.49   25.¦    0.42   22.¦   43.42   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.08    5.¦ 1:39.57   15.¦ 1:40.40   15.¦ 2:24.23   18.¦
40          29. Pedrazzini Martine, Veytaux         79 Martine Tri Vevey           1:30.58,3     17.00,7  (1247)   ¦    14.48   24.¦    1.22   16.¦   48.32   36.¦    0.57   27.¦   25.17   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.11   23.¦ 1:04.43   35.¦ 1:05.41   32.¦ 1:30.58   29.¦
71          13. Pedrinho Nzuzi                      97 Nyon                          16.22,4      3.42,7  (2127)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           7. Peoch Marc, F-Reignier              61 Tri Saleve                  2:35.05,5     16.53,5   (540)   ¦    33.42   14.¦    1.15    8.¦ 1:18.03   12.¦    1.05   15.¦   40.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.58   12.¦ 1:53.02   12.¦ 1:54.07   12.¦ 2:35.05    7.¦
72          22. Pereira Kevin, Meyrin               95 Dauphins Genève               22.02,7      6.46,8  (2059)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30         DNF  Pereira Nelson, Grand-Saconnex      72 Bedag                       1:10.03,6      aufRun  (1480)   ¦    15.18   66.¦    2.22   73.¦   44.08   58.¦    8.13   94.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.41   74.¦ 1:01.50   63.¦ 1:10.03   87.¦    ----  ----¦
73          27. Perez Adrien                        94 Gland                         23.45,3      9.25,0  (2006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
32          37. Perez Charles                       60 Gland                       1:34.52,9     23.05,1  (1384)   ¦    15.15   26.¦    1.50   26.¦   48.44   42.¦    1.22   36.¦   27.40   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.05   27.¦ 1:05.50   39.¦ 1:07.12   39.¦ 1:34.52   37.¦
73          25. Perez Xavier                        93 Gland                         20.00,6      5.40,3  (2007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
81           4. Pernot Lea                          98 F-Le Louverot                 15.19,1      1.37,1  (2118)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
72           2. Pernot Yann                         95 F-Le Louverot                 15.23,6      0.07,7  (2074)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          79. Perret Christophe                   71 Choëx                       3:13.11,3     56.38,1   (496)   ¦    35.17   59.¦    1.45   68.¦ 1:26.08   74.¦    1.29   74.¦ 1:08.29   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.03   60.¦ 2:03.12   71.¦ 2:04.41   71.¦ 3:13.11   79.¦
30          32. Perrillat Vincent                   76 F-Choisy                    1:18.07,7     11.20,3  (1385)   ¦    14.46   57.¦    1.04   13.¦   41.21   42.¦    0.51   25.¦   20.03    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.50   47.¦   57.12   43.¦   58.04   42.¦ 1:18.07   32.¦
53           2. Perrin Olivier+Michaela Perrin+Cédr 74 Time-Out                    2:25.42,4      3.34,9   (808)   ¦    32.21    6.¦    0.35    1.¦ 1:12.39    2.¦    0.29    2.¦   39.37    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.56    6.¦ 1:45.36    2.¦ 1:46.05    2.¦ 2:25.42    2.¦
32          19. Perroud Michel, La Tour-de-Peilz    60 beygon                      1:23.04,7     11.16,9  (1386)   ¦    10.18    1.¦    1.20   17.¦   42.48   21.¦    1.17   32.¦   27.20   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39    1.¦   54.27    9.¦   55.44   11.¦ 1:23.04   19.¦
61          16. Perruchoud Roland+Denis+Gérard, Gen 45 F.A.S. 1                    1:25.39,5     25.47,5  (1837)   ¦    17.03   18.¦    0.44   13.¦   43.11   14.¦    0.44   21.¦   23.56   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.47   18.¦ 1:00.58   16.¦ 1:01.43   15.¦ 1:25.39   16.¦
31          96. Philbert François, Lausanne         66 Lausanne                    1:32.45,4     28.25,2  (1594)   ¦    13.39   47.¦    2.43   97.¦   45.53   89.¦    1.41   97.¦   28.47  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.23   63.¦ 1:02.16   82.¦ 1:03.57   84.¦ 1:32.45   96.¦
31          84. Philipps Lauront                    69 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:29.15,1     24.54,9  (1595)   ¦    14.48   75.¦    3.04  105.¦   45.32   85.¦    1.44   98.¦   24.05   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.53   92.¦ 1:03.25   92.¦ 1:05.09   90.¦ 1:29.15   84.¦
21          14. Phillips Zoe                        66 Lausanne                    3:19.34,6     41.12,0   (246)   ¦    44.34   15.¦    1.39    7.¦ 1:38.27   14.¦    1.11   13.¦   53.41    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.14   15.¦ 2:24.41   15.¦ 2:25.53   15.¦ 3:19.34   14.¦
73          11. Piard Alois                         94 F-Baresia sur l'Ain           17.11,3      2.51,0  (2028)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          67. Piasentin J.-C.                     77 F-Tassin la Demi Lune       3:41.14,0   1:29.07,8   (306)   ¦    50.31   67.¦    1.50   57.¦ 1:40.59   68.¦    1.51   64.¦ 1:06.01   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.21   67.¦ 2:33.21   68.¦ 2:35.12   68.¦ 3:41.14   67.¦
73           6. Pierre Alexandre                    93 USA-Californie                16.27,4      2.07,1  (2039)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          56. Pierre Christopher                  66 Lausanne                    2:48.47,2     32.14,0   (530)   ¦    42.17   80.¦    1.30   56.¦ 1:17.03   41.¦    0.50   31.¦   47.06   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.47   79.¦ 2:00.50   64.¦ 2:01.41   64.¦ 2:48.47   56.¦
82          13. Pierre Juliett                      96 USA-Californie                22.05,1      5.16,5  (2140)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          63. Pierresaean Yanniek                 76 Peron                       1:27.57,3     21.09,9  (1471)   ¦    14.23   51.¦    1.23   34.¦   44.48   64.¦    1.03   58.¦   26.17   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.47   46.¦ 1:00.36   57.¦ 1:01.40   57.¦ 1:27.57   63.¦
31         106. Piersimone Roberto                  71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:35.49,4     31.29,2  (1596)   ¦    14.45   73.¦    2.44   98.¦   46.59   97.¦    1.21   82.¦   29.58  109.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.29   82.¦ 1:04.29   96.¦ 1:05.51   95.¦ 1:35.49  106.¦
11          41. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             67 CNN tri Nyon                2:39.28,7     22.55,5   (497)   ¦    34.32   55.¦    1.22   46.¦ 1:16.42   39.¦    0.46   22.¦   46.04   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.55   55.¦ 1:52.37   42.¦ 1:53.23   42.¦ 2:39.28   41.¦
31          62. Pillonel Philippe, Lausanne         71 Alphacatchers               1:25.50,0     21.29,8  (1597)   ¦    15.18   86.¦    2.36   94.¦   42.20   49.¦    1.03   48.¦   24.32   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.54   93.¦ 1:00.14   67.¦ 1:01.18   67.¦ 1:25.50   62.¦
31          74. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                        1:27.12,8     22.52,6  (1598)   ¦    16.00   96.¦    1.46   62.¦   43.05   58.¦    1.10   62.¦   25.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.46   88.¦ 1:00.52   73.¦ 1:02.02   74.¦ 1:27.12   74.¦
72           3. Plourde Julien                      96 Confignon                     17.05,1      1.49,2  (2060)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          26. Pocthier Roger                      57 Genolier                    3:02.48,5     44.36,5   (554)   ¦    33.22   11.¦    3.06   30.¦ 1:24.41   20.¦    2.11   29.¦   59.26   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.29   15.¦ 2:01.11   20.¦ 2:03.22   22.¦ 3:02.48   26.¦
33           6. Poglia Edo                          42 Lugano                      1:28.17,4     10.28,0  (1387)   ¦    15.12    6.¦    2.33   11.¦   44.17    6.¦    0.42    2.¦   25.31    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45    9.¦ 1:02.03    7.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦ 1:28.17    6.¦
10           7. Pola Eros, Biel/Bienne              73 Tri team ticino             2:17.19,9      5.13,7   (307)   ¦    25.26    6.¦    1.05   32.¦ 1:09.31    9.¦    0.40   17.¦   40.36    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.32    7.¦ 1:36.03    7.¦ 1:36.43    8.¦ 2:17.19    7.¦
71          14. Poli Donouan                        98 Prangins                      16.27,7      3.48,0  (2119)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
81           6. Popplewell Meg                      98 Nyon                          16.51,6      3.09,6  (2125)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
72           7. Popplewell Will                     95 Nyon                          18.25,4      3.09,5  (2077)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          20. Portmann Peter, Ostermundigen       82 Ski + Velocenter Bern       2:25.05,1     12.58,9   (308)   ¦    29.18   33.¦    0.50   19.¦ 1:10.56   14.¦    0.57   43.¦   43.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.09   29.¦ 1:41.05   19.¦ 1:42.02   19.¦ 2:25.05   20.¦
30          44. Prenleloup Alain                    78 Cugy VD                     1:21.14,3     14.26,9  (1388)   ¦    14.14   48.¦    1.04   11.¦   39.11   28.¦    1.12   71.¦   25.31   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.18   39.¦   54.30   35.¦   55.43   34.¦ 1:21.14   44.¦
30          62. Primat Harold                       75 Genève                      1:27.34,7     20.47,3  (1464)   ¦    12.58   34.¦    2.55   89.¦   44.44   63.¦    1.45   90.¦   25.11   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.53   48.¦ 1:00.37   58.¦ 1:02.23   61.¦ 1:27.34   62.¦
30          27. Prince Gilles, Gland                72 alphacatchers               1:17.03,3     10.15,9  (1389)   ¦    11.55   21.¦    1.24   35.¦   39.11   28.¦    1.18   78.¦   23.13   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.19   21.¦   52.31   21.¦   53.50   24.¦ 1:17.03   27.¦
40           9. Pujado Aurélie, F-les Carroz        73 TriSalève                   1:23.57,6     10.00,0  (1248)   ¦    10.55    3.¦    1.11   11.¦   45.17   21.¦    0.51   20.¦   25.42   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.07    3.¦   57.24    5.¦   58.15    6.¦ 1:23.57    9.¦
61          11. Punzi Ludovic+Humair Pascal+Muller  ?? Les Revenants               1:21.20,3     21.28,3  (1858)   ¦    11.57    8.¦    0.40    7.¦   43.30   16.¦    0.37   14.¦   24.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.37    8.¦   56.07   10.¦   56.45   10.¦ 1:21.20   11.¦

total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.