Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51           9. Machner Thomas+Gutknecht Rolf+Schre 73 Gutschachner                3:02.53,7     46.58,0   (806)   ¦    50.11    9.¦    2.03    9.¦ 1:20.39    6.¦    0.36    8.¦   49.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.14    9.¦ 2:12.53    9.¦ 2:13.30    9.¦ 3:02.53    9.¦
01          11. Mackay Paul, Arlesheim              78 Wildcats Swiss Triathlon      54.26,2      3.02,0    (10)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.36   17.¦
21          13. Mäder Caroline                      67 Ganterschwil                3:15.54,4     37.31,8   (220)   ¦    45.34   16.¦    2.30   16.¦ 1:29.46   11.¦    1.31   16.¦   56.32   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.04   16.¦ 2:17.50   13.¦ 2:19.21   13.¦ 3:15.54   13.¦
40          42. Maechler Sara                       79 Dübendorf                   1:42.45,3     28.47,7  (1240)   ¦    16.34   41.¦    1.42   27.¦   48.03   34.¦    1.11   38.¦   35.13   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.17   40.¦ 1:06.20   37.¦ 1:07.31   37.¦ 1:42.45   42.¦
30          77. Magnenat Diego                      75 Gland                       1:31.33,8     24.46,4  (1428)   ¦    14.28   54.¦    2.52   86.¦   49.01   88.¦    0.34    1.¦   24.36   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.21   68.¦ 1:06.22   84.¦ 1:06.57   83.¦ 1:31.33   77.¦
31          57. Magni David, Lausanne               71 Stéphane Frei               1:25.09,3     20.49,1  (1668)   ¦    12.41   29.¦    1.32   43.¦   42.07   44.¦    1.16   74.¦   27.31   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.13   27.¦   56.21   39.¦   57.38   40.¦ 1:25.09   57.¦
32           4. Mahoney Chris                       59 NL-The Hague 2518 AJ        1:14.50,8      3.03,0  (1375)   ¦    12.11    5.¦    1.03    3.¦   38.27    5.¦    0.57   20.¦   22.11   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.14    5.¦   51.41    4.¦   52.39    4.¦ 1:14.50    4.¦
01           9. Maier Alain, Allschwil              81 Wildcats Triathlon Team       53.42,1      2.17,9    (29)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.41    8.¦
11          55. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 Tri Team Lausanne           2:48.22,2     31.49,0   (483)   ¦    37.34   70.¦    1.19   44.¦ 1:22.27   65.¦    1.05   55.¦   45.54   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.54   67.¦ 2:01.22   67.¦ 2:02.27   66.¦ 2:48.22   55.¦
40          35. Majzel Agata, Lausanne              75 mouse                       1:34.32,9     20.35,3  (1272)   ¦    15.31   32.¦    1.51   31.¦   47.09   29.¦    1.42   46.¦   28.18   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.22   29.¦ 1:04.31   32.¦ 1:06.14   35.¦ 1:34.32   35.¦
12           5. Malek-Madani Cyrus                  57 Bern                        2:32.33,2     14.21,2   (484)   ¦    28.03    3.¦    1.07    5.¦ 1:16.52   10.¦    0.58    9.¦   45.31    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.11    3.¦ 1:46.03    4.¦ 1:47.02    4.¦ 2:32.33    5.¦
40          46. Manansala Jessica                   76 Nyon                        1:46.23,4     32.25,8  (1241)   ¦    16.43   43.¦    3.44   49.¦   50.46   41.¦    0.56   26.¦   34.13   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.27   45.¦ 1:11.13   41.¦ 1:12.09   41.¦ 1:46.23   46.¦
73          17. Mancuso Marco, Arzier               94 CNN Tri Nyon                  18.08,7      3.48,4  (2014)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
01           5. Marceau Olivier                     73 F-Vallauris                   52.26,6      1.02,4    (12)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   31.29    6.¦
10          66. Marcoux Pierre, F-Saint Egrève      75 Fontanil Triathlon          3:24.43,2   1:12.37,0   (339)   ¦    52.23   68.¦    4.17   67.¦ 1:26.44   61.¦    1.35   62.¦   59.41   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.41   68.¦ 2:23.25   67.¦ 2:25.01   67.¦ 3:24.43   66.¦
30          25. Maret Edouard                       74 F-Savigny                   1:16.38,3      9.50,9  (1451)   ¦    14.20   50.¦    1.08   18.¦   40.27   35.¦    0.57   38.¦   19.45    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.28   42.¦   55.55   39.¦   56.53   40.¦ 1:16.38   25.¦
31         113. Maret Philippe                      65 Gland                       1:43.16,7     38.56,5  (1671)   ¦    16.19  101.¦    3.24  108.¦   46.27   93.¦    2.03  110.¦   35.02  113.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.44  106.¦ 1:06.11  101.¦ 1:08.14  102.¦ 1:43.16  113.¦
10          57. Mariethoz Julien, Genève            78 Triathlon Club Genève       2:57.50,6     45.44,4   (298)   ¦    34.55   50.¦    1.50   57.¦ 1:25.49   59.¦    1.14   55.¦   54.00   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.45   53.¦ 2:02.35   57.¦ 2:03.49   56.¦ 2:57.50   57.¦
81           3. Marro Barbara                       98 Marly                         14.37,1      0.55,1  (2138)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
83           6. Marro Fabienne, Marly               94 CA Marly                      17.07,6      2.36,7  (2036)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
40          32. Marti Céline, Chêne-Bourg           79 Sirocos                     1:33.23,3     19.25,7  (1242)   ¦    15.16   28.¦    1.38   25.¦   46.45   28.¦    0.42    6.¦   29.00   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.54   27.¦ 1:03.40   29.¦ 1:04.22   28.¦ 1:33.23   32.¦
10          56. Martin Siro, Meyrin                 72 Les Fleches                 2:55.19,0     43.12,8   (299)   ¦    46.43   65.¦    1.15   43.¦ 1:18.24   42.¦    0.48   33.¦   48.07   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.58   65.¦ 2:06.23   60.¦ 2:07.11   59.¦ 2:55.19   56.¦
81          11. Martinet Laura                      97 Jouxtens-Mézery               18.26,1      4.44,1  (2116)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
41           6. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Crissier                    1:25.53,8      9.14,6  (1286)   ¦    13.49    6.¦    1.32    9.¦   43.47    5.¦    0.50    5.¦   25.53   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.22    6.¦   59.10    4.¦ 1:00.00    4.¦ 1:25.53    6.¦
30          69. Mateesco Julien, Genève             79 Triathlon Club Genève       1:29.10,3     22.22,9  (1452)   ¦    15.04   64.¦    2.49   84.¦   45.11   69.¦    1.48   91.¦   24.16   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.53   76.¦ 1:03.05   71.¦ 1:04.53   70.¦ 1:29.10   69.¦
30          67. Mathez Olivier                      82 St-Cergue                   1:28.35,4     21.48,0  (1496)   ¦    16.49   83.¦    2.19   70.¦   41.29   44.¦    1.13   72.¦   26.43   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.09   84.¦ 1:00.38   59.¦ 1:01.51   58.¦ 1:28.35   67.¦
51           6. Mathieu Laurent+Richard Olivier+Cor 70 Fenières                    2:41.54,5     25.58,8   (807)   ¦    34.22    5.¦    0.48    6.¦ 1:25.27    8.¦    0.33    5.¦   40.42    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.10    5.¦ 2:00.38    7.¦ 2:01.11    7.¦ 2:41.54    6.¦
11          28. Matteazzi Daniel, Genève            71 Tri Club Genève             2:32.32,0     15.58,8   (547)   ¦    31.26   34.¦    1.02   23.¦ 1:14.50   26.¦    1.00   44.¦   44.13   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.28   34.¦ 1:47.18   30.¦ 1:48.18   32.¦ 2:32.32   28.¦
02           3. Matter Sibylle, Plaffeien           73 Tri Club Hergiswil            59.41,1      2.39,4    (95)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   34.29    3.¦
11          19. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          71 tri du saleve               2:28.40,1     12.06,9   (485)   ¦    29.39   23.¦    0.53   15.¦ 1:14.32   24.¦    0.35    6.¦   42.59   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.32   23.¦ 1:45.05   21.¦ 1:45.40   21.¦ 2:28.40   19.¦
32          31. Mazzanti Matteo, Chavannes-de-Bogis 59 M&M's                       1:30.58,1     19.10,3  (1429)   ¦    15.38   28.¦    2.04   34.¦   46.10   34.¦    0.40    5.¦   26.24   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.43   29.¦ 1:03.53   32.¦ 1:04.33   31.¦ 1:30.58   31.¦
73          24. Mazzanti Tommaso, Chavannes-de-Bogi 94 M&M's                         19.22,1      5.01,8  (2010)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
82           7. Mazzanti Valeria                    96 Chavannes-de-Bogis            21.01,3      4.12,7  (2069)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
01          13. Mc Laren Robert, Meyrin             81 Triathlon Club Genève         54.42,9      3.18,7     (7)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.08   11.¦
61          23. Mcdowell Paul+Griffiths Arthur+McDo 50 Puffing Buffalo             1:38.42,1     38.50,1  (1849)   ¦    20.15   23.¦    0.56   24.¦   48.42   22.¦    0.44   19.¦   28.04   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.11   23.¦ 1:09.53   24.¦ 1:10.37   23.¦ 1:38.42   23.¦
61          21. Mcdowell Philipp+clark thomas+grant 83 Bullshit buffalo            1:30.43,8     30.51,8  (1848)   ¦    15.42   16.¦    0.38    6.¦   49.34   24.¦    0.44   19.¦   24.03   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.21   16.¦ 1:05.55   22.¦ 1:06.39   21.¦ 1:30.43   21.¦
32          16. Mckenzie Fraser                     60 GB-London SW1V 3NN          1:21.42,2      9.54,4  (1461)   ¦    11.42    4.¦    1.07    6.¦   43.57   25.¦    1.05   23.¦   23.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.50    3.¦   56.48   18.¦   57.53   18.¦ 1:21.42   16.¦
21           6. Mckichan Britta, Crans-près-Céligny 63 CNN TriNyon                 2:51.57,1     13.34,5   (232)   ¦    29.07    2.¦    1.40   10.¦ 1:26.51    9.¦    1.03    9.¦   53.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.48    2.¦ 1:57.39    5.¦ 1:58.43    5.¦ 2:51.57    6.¦
31          86. Meier Jean-Marc                     66 Lausanne                    1:29.21,2     25.01,0  (1583)   ¦    16.44  105.¦    1.46   61.¦   45.42   87.¦    1.47  102.¦   23.20   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.30   99.¦ 1:04.12   94.¦ 1:06.00   97.¦ 1:29.21   86.¦
32           5. Meier René, Meyrin                  53 Triathlon Club Genève       1:15.55,1      4.07,3  (1430)   ¦    13.32   15.¦    1.29   18.¦   39.56   10.¦    0.45    9.¦   20.11    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.02   14.¦   54.58   13.¦   55.43   10.¦ 1:15.55    5.¦
13           7. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 46 CARC Romont                 3:04.26,1     32.34,0   (538)   ¦    36.40    7.¦    1.53    8.¦ 1:29.12    7.¦    1.08    4.¦   55.31    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.34    7.¦ 2:07.46    7.¦ 2:08.54    7.¦ 3:04.26    7.¦
31          55. Mencattini Yvan, CH                 69 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:24.28,2     20.08,0  (1584)   ¦    15.39   92.¦    1.28   38.¦   45.00   80.¦    1.20   80.¦   20.59   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.08   73.¦ 1:02.08   79.¦ 1:03.28   79.¦ 1:24.28   55.¦
11          24. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf       2:31.03,3     14.30,1   (488)   ¦    26.57    7.¦    0.57   20.¦ 1:18.51   52.¦    0.45   21.¦   43.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.55    8.¦ 1:46.46   29.¦ 1:47.31   29.¦ 2:31.03   24.¦
40          17. Métral Murielle, Nyon               81 CNN TRI NYON                1:26.51,6     12.54,0  (1290)   ¦    15.29   31.¦    1.58   34.¦   44.32   15.¦    1.17   39.¦   23.33    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.28   32.¦ 1:02.01   24.¦ 1:03.18   25.¦ 1:26.51   17.¦
32          15. Meyer Dominik                       57 Vernier                     1:21.35,0      9.47,2  (1481)   ¦    14.19   21.¦    1.06    5.¦   43.01   22.¦    0.56   18.¦   22.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.26   18.¦   58.27   22.¦   59.23   22.¦ 1:21.35   15.¦
63           5. Meylan Alain+Randin Patricia+Bula R 73 onfaitcequonpeut            1:18.40,4     10.57,3  (1812)   ¦    11.05    1.¦    0.39    6.¦   40.20    7.¦    0.30    2.¦   26.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.44    1.¦   52.04    4.¦   52.35    4.¦ 1:18.40    5.¦
11          45. Meystre Philippe, Le Mont-Pèlerin   68 Suisse                      2:42.15,2     25.42,0   (533)   ¦    30.13   31.¦    1.15   39.¦ 1:17.52   46.¦    1.17   65.¦   51.35   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.29   29.¦ 1:49.21   38.¦ 1:50.39   38.¦ 2:42.15   45.¦
71           5. Michel Kevin                        98 Carouge GE                    14.28,6      1.48,9  (2120)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          33. Michelet Christophe, F-Faucigny     74 Triathlon du Salève         2:34.01,2     21.55,0   (300)   ¦    29.13   31.¦    0.57   26.¦ 1:18.17   41.¦    0.52   36.¦   44.40   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.11   30.¦ 1:48.28   34.¦ 1:49.21   34.¦ 2:34.01   33.¦
30           6. Miescher Gregory, Aigle             86 Tri Team New Bike           1:09.32,6      2.45,2  (1484)   ¦    10.39    2.¦    1.08   16.¦   36.45    8.¦    0.42    9.¦   20.16   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.48    5.¦   48.34    7.¦   49.16    6.¦ 1:09.32    6.¦
21         DNF  Mills Nicola                        68 Bellevue                    2:44.29,7      aufRun   (221)   ¦    47.30   17.¦    2.20   15.¦ 1:51.59   17.¦    2.39   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.50   17.¦ 2:41.50   17.¦ 2:44.29   17.¦    ----  ----¦
31          33. Mischler Bernard, Chamblon          63 Mystic Team                 1:20.05,4     15.45,2  (1585)   ¦    13.47   49.¦    1.24   36.¦   40.49   34.¦    0.49   26.¦   23.13   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.12   43.¦   56.01   38.¦   56.51   37.¦ 1:20.05   33.¦
30          34. Monnet Olivier, Sion                76 Triathlon Club Valais       1:18.24,0     11.36,6  (1453)   ¦    11.40   17.¦    1.19   27.¦   39.41   31.¦    0.59   42.¦   24.43   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.59   15.¦   52.41   23.¦   53.40   22.¦ 1:18.24   34.¦
11          57. Monnier Bernard, Genthod            63 tri club genève             2:49.05,6     32.32,4   (489)   ¦    33.19   48.¦    1.17   41.¦ 1:21.21   60.¦    1.44   82.¦   51.22   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.36   46.¦ 1:55.58   54.¦ 1:57.43   54.¦ 2:49.05   57.¦
31          97. Montserrat Jordi, Gland             70 DU BONHEUR                  1:33.33,5     29.13,3  (1586)   ¦    14.28   64.¦    2.43   96.¦   46.36   94.¦    2.05  112.¦   27.39  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.11   76.¦ 1:03.48   93.¦ 1:05.53   96.¦ 1:33.33   97.¦
33          15. Moosberger Alfred, Meinier          48 Tri Dauphin Genève          1:51.47,2     33.57,8  (1377)   ¦    17.55   11.¦    2.42   12.¦   56.44   15.¦    2.12   13.¦   32.12   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.37   11.¦ 1:17.22   15.¦ 1:19.35   15.¦ 1:51.47   15.¦
32           1. Mooser Francis, Bulle               59 Sporting Natation Bulle     1:11.47,8       -----  (1476)   ¦    10.49    3.¦    1.12   11.¦   36.45    2.¦    0.42    7.¦   22.17   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.02    2.¦   48.48    1.¦   49.30    1.¦ 1:11.47    1.¦
73          13. Morand Loan                         93 Givrins                       17.28,8      3.08,5  (2021)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
82          12. Morand Maude                        96 Givrins                       21.45,0      4.56,4  (2085)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
72          20. Moreillon Basile                    95 Nyon                          21.44,0      6.28,1  (2057)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          25. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux         81 Tri Team Pully              2:27.20,1     15.13,9   (344)   ¦    26.37   18.¦    0.50   18.¦ 1:15.27   29.¦    0.36   10.¦   43.47   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.28   17.¦ 1:42.56   25.¦ 1:43.32   25.¦ 2:27.20   25.¦
40          10. Moreillon Sandra, Grandvaux         84 Tri team Pully/ Cycles Fr   1:24.18,3     10.20,7  (1297)   ¦    12.29    8.¦    1.10   10.¦   44.34   16.¦    0.40    5.¦   25.23   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.39    7.¦   58.14   10.¦   58.54    9.¦ 1:24.18   10.¦
32          44. Morel Didier, Morges                60 cheval blanc                1:45.40,1     33.52,3  (1378)   ¦    16.27   34.¦    1.37   22.¦   51.04   44.¦    1.22   37.¦   35.07   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.05   33.¦ 1:09.10   43.¦ 1:10.32   43.¦ 1:45.40   44.¦
10          30. Morel Philip, Ecublens VD           79 Rushteam Ecublens           2:31.23,0     19.16,8   (301)   ¦    30.21   37.¦    1.11   39.¦ 1:12.46   20.¦    0.45   27.¦   46.18   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.32   37.¦ 1:44.19   27.¦ 1:45.04   27.¦ 2:31.23   30.¦
31          72. Morf Daniel                         63 Schliern b. Köniz           1:27.07,1     22.46,9  (1587)   ¦    15.34   90.¦    1.31   42.¦   43.38   68.¦    1.23   84.¦   24.58   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.06   72.¦ 1:00.45   72.¦ 1:02.08   75.¦ 1:27.07   72.¦
61           7. Morgenthaler René+Straub Hanspeter+ 66 GISTRA                      1:15.14,5     15.22,5  (1813)   ¦    13.34   12.¦    0.44   14.¦   38.39    5.¦    0.34    8.¦   21.41    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.18   12.¦   52.58    7.¦   53.33    7.¦ 1:15.14    7.¦
31          11. Mori Dante, Muraz (Collombey)       69 Tri Team Bugnatech.         1:11.35,8      7.15,6  (1588)   ¦    11.40   20.¦    1.08   17.¦   37.03    9.¦    0.40   17.¦   21.03   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.48   15.¦   49.51   10.¦   50.32   11.¦ 1:11.35   11.¦
31          45. Morris Brian                        69 Begnins                     1:23.43,8     19.23,6  (1589)   ¦    13.02   35.¦    1.45   59.¦   43.26   65.¦    0.43   20.¦   24.46   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.48   36.¦   58.14   48.¦   58.57   46.¦ 1:23.43   45.¦
33           2. Moser Werner, Jegenstorf            46 LSV Bern                    1:21.20,5      3.31,1  (1379)   ¦    15.17    7.¦    1.15    1.¦   39.48    2.¦    1.00    3.¦   23.58    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.33    4.¦   56.21    3.¦   57.21    3.¦ 1:21.20    2.¦
81          17. Moulin Chloé                        97 Gland                         20.32,3      6.50,3  (2107)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
32          33. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       1:32.16,1     20.28,3  (1380)   ¦    15.45   30.¦    2.00   32.¦   45.49   33.¦    1.04   22.¦   27.36   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45   30.¦ 1:03.34   31.¦ 1:04.39   32.¦ 1:32.16   33.¦
31          47. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 F-Cessy                     1:23.54,2     19.34,0  (1590)   ¦    16.13  100.¦    1.18   25.¦   43.31   66.¦    0.28    1.¦   22.22   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.31   84.¦ 1:01.03   76.¦ 1:01.31   68.¦ 1:23.54   47.¦
31          39. Muffat Patrick, Bellevue            65 Budokan Vernier Judo Club   1:22.18,9     17.58,7  (1591)   ¦    12.56   33.¦    1.33   47.¦   40.19   28.¦    1.57  108.¦   25.31   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.30   31.¦   54.49   27.¦   56.47   36.¦ 1:22.18   39.¦
63           6. Mugnier Philippe+Cerutti Nicolas+Cl ?? Vignes 2                    1:19.17,6     11.34,5  (1814)   ¦    12.21    5.¦    0.37    2.¦   40.29    8.¦    0.32    3.¦   25.16    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.58    4.¦   53.28    5.¦   54.00    5.¦ 1:19.17    6.¦
63          12. Muhlemann Linnann+Pascal Muhlemann+ 71 Arizona Suns                1:28.38,2     20.55,1  (1827)   ¦    18.35   19.¦    0.39    5.¦   38.03    4.¦    0.38   12.¦   30.41   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.14   19.¦   57.18    8.¦   57.56    8.¦ 1:28.38   12.¦
30           2. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                1:07.35,0      0.47,6  (1431)   ¦    10.41    4.¦    0.43    1.¦   35.53    4.¦    0.36    2.¦   19.40    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.25    2.¦   47.18    1.¦   47.54    1.¦ 1:07.35    2.¦
31          73. Muller Olivier                      70 Morges                      1:27.08,5     22.48,3  (1678)   ¦    16.04   97.¦    1.21   31.¦   40.58   36.¦    1.06   51.¦   27.38  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.26   80.¦   58.24   51.¦   59.30   50.¦ 1:27.08   73.¦
31          49. Muller Roland                       65 Versoix                     1:24.06,5     19.46,3  (1635)   ¦    14.11   58.¦    2.14   80.¦   42.50   55.¦    1.11   65.¦   23.37   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.26   64.¦   59.16   57.¦ 1:00.28   57.¦ 1:24.06   49.¦
42           6. Munafo Antonina, Genève             61 Dream Team                  1:41.55,5     18.05,8  (1244)   ¦    15.42    3.¦    2.48    6.¦   54.35    6.¦    1.33    7.¦   27.15    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.30    4.¦ 1:13.06    6.¦ 1:14.40    6.¦ 1:41.55    6.¦
31          22. Murer Patrick                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.39,5     12.19,3  (1592)   ¦    11.40   19.¦    1.09   19.¦   41.04   37.¦    0.36    7.¦   22.09   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.49   16.¦   53.53   20.¦   54.29   19.¦ 1:16.39   22.¦
30          14. Musso Christian, Seseglio           81 MUGA Team                   1:13.48,8      7.01,4  (1457)   ¦    11.47   20.¦    1.15   24.¦   37.45   13.¦    0.42    8.¦   22.18   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.02   17.¦   50.48   12.¦   51.30   12.¦ 1:13.48   14.¦
11          58. Mutzenberg Cyril, Echandens         70 Tri Team Dotti              2:49.11,0     32.37,8   (564)   ¦    32.10   38.¦    1.14   35.¦ 1:19.28   54.¦    0.49   27.¦   55.28   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.25   37.¦ 1:52.53   44.¦ 1:53.42   44.¦ 2:49.11   58.¦

total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.