Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          92. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                    1:32.16,7     27.56,5  (1649)   ¦    17.23  107.¦    2.03   71.¦   47.03   98.¦    1.00   42.¦   24.45   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.27  105.¦ 1:06.30  102.¦ 1:07.30  101.¦ 1:32.16   92.¦
31          20. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 Rushteam Ecublens           1:15.56,7     11.36,5  (1578)   ¦    13.13   39.¦    1.08   18.¦   38.51   21.¦    0.44   24.¦   21.58   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.21   29.¦   53.13   18.¦   53.58   18.¦ 1:15.56   20.¦
45           2. Lambelet Emmanuelle, Meyrin         89 Tri Club Geneve             1:17.58,7      2.15,6  (1236)   ¦    11.14    2.¦    1.13    2.¦   40.53    1.¦    0.39    2.¦   23.58    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.27    2.¦   53.20    1.¦   54.00    1.¦ 1:17.58    2.¦
61          22. Lambelet Pierre+MEYER Roger+LUTHY c 45 GERIA TRI CLUB              1:33.51,3     33.59,3  (1810)   ¦    15.08   14.¦    0.52   21.¦   42.50   13.¦    0.30    4.¦   34.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.00   14.¦   58.51   13.¦   59.21   12.¦ 1:33.51   22.¦
41          14. Lambert Catherine                   70 Vercorin                    1:33.40,9     17.01,7  (1285)   ¦    15.27   14.¦    1.44   14.¦   46.55   12.¦    1.45   24.¦   27.47   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.12   15.¦ 1:04.07   12.¦ 1:05.53   12.¦ 1:33.40   14.¦
31          58. Lambert Mathieu                     71 Vercorin                    1:25.11,3     20.51,1  (1650)   ¦    14.08   57.¦    1.31   41.¦   42.45   53.¦    1.07   56.¦   25.39   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.39   49.¦   58.24   52.¦   59.32   53.¦ 1:25.11   58.¦
11          48. Lambert Philippe                    62 F-Morteau                   2:43.12,7     26.39,5   (537)   ¦    34.30   54.¦    1.04   27.¦ 1:19.50   55.¦    0.56   41.¦   46.50   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.35   52.¦ 1:55.25   52.¦ 1:56.22   52.¦ 2:43.12   48.¦
32          36. Lanarès Jacques                     52 La Chaux-Cossonay           1:34.20,9     22.33,1  (1369)   ¦    15.50   32.¦    1.38   23.¦   44.45   29.¦    1.33   40.¦   30.32   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.29   28.¦ 1:02.15   28.¦ 1:03.48   29.¦ 1:34.20   36.¦
30          47. Lancia Jérôme                       75 Prilly                      1:22.43,9     15.56,5  (1426)   ¦    14.49   59.¦    1.37   49.¦   42.47   52.¦    0.59   44.¦   22.29   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.27   53.¦   59.15   50.¦ 1:00.14   50.¦ 1:22.43   47.¦
30          80. Larcher Stephane                    72 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:32.25,2     25.37,8  (1370)   ¦    14.27   52.¦    2.58   90.¦   46.55   82.¦    1.32   86.¦   26.32   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.25   70.¦ 1:04.20   77.¦ 1:05.53   77.¦ 1:32.25   80.¦
31          28. Lawson Kevin                        65 Versoix                     1:18.51,6     14.31,4  (1579)   ¦    13.59   53.¦    1.36   51.¦   40.24   31.¦    0.59   40.¦   21.52   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.35   48.¦   55.59   37.¦   56.58   38.¦ 1:18.51   28.¦
82          14. Lawson Lara                         96 Versoix                       22.08,9      5.20,3  (2056)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
41          16. Lawson Susan                        65 Versoix                     1:36.52,7     20.13,5  (1237)   ¦    13.47    5.¦    1.46   18.¦   52.00   22.¦    1.04   16.¦   28.14   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.34    7.¦ 1:07.34   17.¦ 1:08.38   17.¦ 1:36.52   16.¦
10          34. Lecoultre Frédéric                  73 Gingins                     2:34.07,5     22.01,3   (297)   ¦    31.18   41.¦    1.14   41.¦ 1:14.49   27.¦    1.04   49.¦   45.41   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.32   41.¦ 1:47.21   32.¦ 1:48.26   32.¦ 2:34.07   34.¦
40          24. Lecoultre Nicole                    79 Gingins                     1:29.40,1     15.42,5  (1238)   ¦    15.49   36.¦    1.02    7.¦   44.32   14.¦    1.04   30.¦   27.11   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.52   25.¦ 1:01.24   21.¦ 1:02.28   21.¦ 1:29.40   24.¦
20           6. Ledermann Stephanie, Langenthal     82 Triclub Zofingen            2:38.47,4      8.22,5   (219)   ¦    26.30    2.¦    1.10    9.¦ 1:20.45    7.¦    0.56   14.¦   49.25   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.40    2.¦ 1:48.25    3.¦ 1:49.22    3.¦ 2:38.47    6.¦
31          31. Lee Adam                            64 Gingins                     1:19.22,8     15.02,6  (1580)   ¦    11.10   11.¦    1.24   35.¦   42.31   50.¦    0.39   14.¦   23.37   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.34   12.¦   55.05   30.¦   55.45   28.¦ 1:19.22   31.¦
32          27. Lefrancois Michel, F-Arthaz         55 triathlon du saleve         1:28.34,3     16.46,5  (1372)   ¦    17.53   40.¦    2.29   41.¦   44.00   26.¦    1.24   38.¦   22.46   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.22   41.¦ 1:04.23   34.¦ 1:05.47   34.¦ 1:28.34   27.¦
31         102. Leger Philippe                      63 Nyon                        1:34.39,0     30.18,8  (1663)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.39  102.¦
20           8. Lehmann Andrea                      82 Herzogenbuchsee             2:43.08,3     12.43,4   (248)   ¦    32.06   11.¦    1.18   17.¦ 1:20.41    6.¦    0.44    7.¦   48.17    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.24   11.¦ 1:54.06    9.¦ 1:54.50    9.¦ 2:43.08    8.¦
02           5. Lehmann Monika, Berikon             72 Tri Team Limmattal          1:01.27,3      4.25,6    (81)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.08    6.¦
30          11. Leiser Jürg, Renens VD              78 Extrem Ecublens             1:12.16,4      5.29,0  (1427)   ¦    14.03   44.¦    0.51    7.¦   35.48    3.¦    0.39    4.¦   20.53   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.55   36.¦   50.44   11.¦   51.23   10.¦ 1:12.16   11.¦
11          18. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          63 Gemo Sport                  2:28.22,7     11.49,5   (529)   ¦    28.26   18.¦    0.58   21.¦ 1:16.12   33.¦    1.02   49.¦   41.43   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.24   18.¦ 1:45.37   24.¦ 1:46.39   26.¦ 2:28.22   18.¦
31          35. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                 1:21.29,1     17.08,9  (1651)   ¦    12.47   32.¦    1.15   21.¦   43.05   59.¦    0.56   35.¦   23.24   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.02   26.¦   57.08   44.¦   58.05   43.¦ 1:21.29   35.¦
31          65. Lepinoy Stéphane                    71 Founex                      1:25.58,4     21.38,2  (1581)   ¦    13.49   50.¦    1.54   65.¦   43.40   69.¦    1.02   46.¦   25.31   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.43   50.¦   59.23   60.¦ 1:00.26   56.¦ 1:25.58   65.¦
30          41. Leuliet Frédéric                    77 Saint-Sulpice               1:20.27,3     13.39,9  (1482)   ¦    14.59   63.¦    2.19   69.¦   41.07   41.¦    1.06   62.¦   20.54   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.19   66.¦   58.26   46.¦   59.32   48.¦ 1:20.27   41.¦
30          49. Leurent Thomas, Genève              75 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:23.36,1     16.48,7  (1495)   ¦    15.19   67.¦    1.44   55.¦   42.48   53.¦    0.59   45.¦   22.44   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.04   59.¦   59.52   53.¦ 1:00.51   52.¦ 1:23.36   49.¦
30          56. Leutwyler Sébastien, Avully         81 Alphacatchers               1:26.19,4     19.32,0  (1374)   ¦    15.33   72.¦    2.36   81.¦   43.09   55.¦    0.43   12.¦   24.16   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.10   77.¦ 1:01.19   61.¦ 1:02.03   60.¦ 1:26.19   56.¦
61          14. Lianetis Themis+Scott Butler+Alan E 71 Team Priory                 1:22.59,6     23.07,6  (1811)   ¦    13.59   13.¦    0.41    9.¦   43.15   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.40   13.¦   57.55   12.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.59   14.¦
11          36. Locatelli Gilles                    63 Leysin                      2:38.42,0     22.08,8   (563)   ¦    29.57   28.¦    1.37   63.¦ 1:16.25   36.¦    1.24   68.¦   49.16   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.35   30.¦ 1:48.01   34.¦ 1:49.25   36.¦ 2:38.42   36.¦
63          21. Lopez Juan+Girot Patrick+Pinto Carl ?? Sport'ouverte 3             1:41.48,8     34.05,7  (1845)   ¦    20.43   23.¦    0.56   22.¦   51.30   21.¦    0.35    9.¦   28.03   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.39   22.¦ 1:13.09   22.¦ 1:13.45   22.¦ 1:41.48   21.¦
73          16. Lorenzini Sebastien, Nyon           94 CNN Tri Nyon                  18.05,1      3.44,8  (2005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
41          27. Louw-Gaume Annabe                   64 Winterthur                  1:44.17,1     27.37,9  (1294)   ¦    22.07   28.¦    2.20   22.¦   52.46   24.¦    1.32   23.¦   25.31   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.27   27.¦ 1:17.13   27.¦ 1:18.45   27.¦ 1:44.17   27.¦
72           1. Louw Jacques                        95 Winterthur                    15.15,9       -----  (2071)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14           5. Luthy Benoît, Thônex                87 Triathlon Club Genève         56.38,2      2.30,9    (49)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.15    4.¦
42           1. Luthy Rosanna, Thônex               61 Triathlon Club Genève       1:23.49,7       -----  (1239)   ¦    10.46    1.¦    1.17    1.¦   45.36    2.¦    0.57    2.¦   25.12    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.03    1.¦   57.39    1.¦   58.37    1.¦ 1:23.49    1.¦
40          30. Lutz Selina, Cologny                81 ST GE                       1:32.02,8     18.05,2  (1299)   ¦    12.47   12.¦    1.59   35.¦   47.17   31.¦    0.43    9.¦   29.14   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.46   17.¦ 1:02.04   26.¦ 1:02.48   24.¦ 1:32.02   30.¦

total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.