Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          67. Haenni Henri, Ecublens VD           62 Rushteam                    1:26.23,9     22.03,7  (1573)   ¦    15.00   80.¦    2.11   79.¦   42.36   51.¦    1.08   59.¦   25.27   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.11   75.¦   59.47   65.¦ 1:00.56   63.¦ 1:26.23   67.¦
82          10. Haenni Jade                         96 Ecublens VD                   21.31,0      4.42,4  (2055)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
71          19. Haenni Xavier                       98 Ecublens VD                   17.54,2      5.14,5  (2106)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
31          48. Haesler Erik, Yens                  65 Angiolarves                 1:24.00,0     19.39,8  (1647)   ¦    14.47   74.¦    2.24   87.¦   41.13   38.¦    0.57   36.¦   24.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.12   77.¦   58.25   53.¦   59.22   47.¦ 1:24.00   48.¦
42           5. Hager Charlotte, Binningen          59 Tri Team Lutry              1:41.07,6     17.17,9  (1267)   ¦    17.06    5.¦    1.50    4.¦   52.24    5.¦    1.14    5.¦   28.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.56    5.¦ 1:11.21    5.¦ 1:12.36    5.¦ 1:41.07    5.¦
63          22. Haldimann Lucien+Schnyder Roger+Gri 42 les glandus                 1:41.55,7     34.12,6  (1822)   ¦    15.13   13.¦    1.03   24.¦   52.46   22.¦    0.43   19.¦   32.08   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.17   14.¦ 1:09.04   19.¦ 1:09.47   19.¦ 1:41.55   22.¦
14           8. Haller Adrian, Gwatt (Thun)         88 sg spiezathlon              1:01.41,4      7.34,1    (41)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.57    8.¦
11          64. Harrington C Rodney, IRL-Switz      71 Tri Club Geneve             2:54.21,9     37.48,7   (475)   ¦    32.43   43.¦    2.04   77.¦ 1:26.03   73.¦    1.15   64.¦   52.15   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.47   49.¦ 2:00.50   65.¦ 2:02.06   65.¦ 2:54.21   64.¦
41          19. Hauswirth Laure, Mont-sur-Rolle     70 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:40.14,1     23.34,9  (1268)   ¦    16.24   21.¦    3.26   26.¦   50.08   19.¦    1.06   17.¦   29.09   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.50   22.¦ 1:09.58   18.¦ 1:11.04   18.¦ 1:40.14   19.¦
12          28. Have Niels                          56 PHI-Pasig City              3:10.03,5     51.51,5   (476)   ¦    37.08   23.¦    2.08   24.¦ 1:29.50   28.¦    1.52   27.¦   59.03   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.17   26.¦ 2:09.08   27.¦ 2:11.00   27.¦ 3:10.03   28.¦
30          93. Havlicek Petr                       75 Vich-Coinsins               1:53.53,3     47.05,9  (1463)   ¦    18.16   87.¦    2.24   74.¦   55.59   93.¦    1.28   84.¦   35.44   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.41   89.¦ 1:16.40   94.¦ 1:18.09   94.¦ 1:53.53   93.¦
42           7. Heath Sarah                         57 Arzier                      1:48.13,9     24.24,2  (1229)   ¦    17.45    7.¦    3.02    7.¦   56.55    7.¦    0.57    3.¦   29.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.47    7.¦ 1:17.43    7.¦ 1:18.40    7.¦ 1:48.13    7.¦
01          12. Hecht Mathias, Willisau             80 ewz power team                54.30,7      3.06,5    (15)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.08   11.¦
40          43. Heine Laurette, Geneve              79 Les débutantes              1:43.32,6     29.35,0  (1230)   ¦    16.04   38.¦    3.07   46.¦   52.43   42.¦    1.18   40.¦   30.18   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.12   44.¦ 1:11.56   44.¦ 1:13.14   44.¦ 1:43.32   43.¦
35          13. Hernandez Anthony                   90 F-Prevessin                 1:40.09,1     33.50,5  (1672)   ¦    16.33   13.¦    5.21   13.¦   51.23   13.¦    1.10   12.¦   25.40   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.54   13.¦ 1:13.18   13.¦ 1:14.28   13.¦ 1:40.09   13.¦
32          10. Hernandez Juan                      61 F-Prevessin                 1:17.13,3      5.25,5  (1483)   ¦    14.26   22.¦    1.19   16.¦   40.25   12.¦    0.34    1.¦   20.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.45   22.¦   56.10   15.¦   56.45   15.¦ 1:17.13   10.¦
01          18. Herzig David, Neuchâtel             86 Tri Genève                    57.14,3      5.50,1    (31)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   33.51   18.¦
40           7. Hocquaux Cécile, F-St Jeoire        78 TriSaleve                   1:22.34,3      8.36,7  (1231)   ¦    10.53    2.¦    0.51    4.¦   45.39   24.¦    0.49   18.¦   24.20   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.44    2.¦   57.24    6.¦   58.14    5.¦ 1:22.34    7.¦
02           4. Hofer Nicole, Entlebuch             86 ewz power team              1:00.35,6      3.33,9    (89)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.28    4.¦
10          42. Hoffer Xavier, Lausanne             76 RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS           2:43.29,3     31.23,1   (351)   ¦    31.14   40.¦    1.15   44.¦ 1:17.59   40.¦    0.56   41.¦   52.03   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.30   40.¦ 1:50.29   38.¦ 1:51.25   38.¦ 2:43.29   42.¦
10           3. Hoffmann Thomas, Schwerzenbach      72 Team Asics/Reichmuth        2:15.06,4      3.00,2   (294)   ¦    25.48    8.¦    0.47   12.¦ 1:06.40    1.¦    0.34    6.¦   41.15   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.35    8.¦ 1:33.16    2.¦ 1:33.51    3.¦ 2:15.06    3.¦
32          41. Hofmans Willem Jan                  58 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:36.52,0     25.04,2  (1359)   ¦    18.02   41.¦    2.38   44.¦   46.51   36.¦    0.45    8.¦   28.34   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.41   43.¦ 1:07.32   40.¦ 1:08.17   40.¦ 1:36.52   41.¦
40          26. Holzer Stephanie, Chermignon        73 Les Yapalstres              1:30.08,3     16.10,7  (1269)   ¦    14.55   26.¦    2.32   43.¦   44.08   11.¦    0.52   21.¦   27.38   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.28   33.¦ 1:01.37   23.¦ 1:02.29   22.¦ 1:30.08   26.¦
20           3. Hrebec Laura, Chernex               77 Tri Club Vevey Riviera      2:32.20,8      1.55,9   (211)   ¦    30.30    8.¦    1.04    5.¦ 1:17.46    2.¦    0.45    9.¦   42.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.34    8.¦ 1:49.21    5.¦ 1:50.06    6.¦ 2:32.20    3.¦
22           2. Huber Anna                          55 Gerzensee                   2:48.52,0      3.18,0   (213)   ¦    36.52    3.¦    1.13    2.¦ 1:22.43    2.¦    0.59    1.¦   47.03    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.06    3.¦ 2:00.49    2.¦ 2:01.48    2.¦ 2:48.52    2.¦
41           3. Hug Catherine                       63 F-Pontarlier                1:24.08,6      7.29,4  (1270)   ¦    14.28    9.¦    1.27    6.¦   43.29    3.¦    0.47    3.¦   23.55    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.55    8.¦   59.25    5.¦ 1:00.13    5.¦ 1:24.08    3.¦
10           5. Hugelshofer Patrik, Altnau          77 Elite Tri Team St. Gallen   2:15.53,2      3.47,0   (337)   ¦    25.46    7.¦    0.50   17.¦ 1:09.28    8.¦    0.28    1.¦   39.18    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.37    9.¦ 1:36.05   10.¦ 1:36.34    6.¦ 2:15.53    5.¦
35           1. Humair Romain                       90 Nyon                        1:06.18,6       -----  (1574)   ¦     8.33    1.¦    0.48    2.¦   36.39    3.¦    0.33    2.¦   19.43    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.22    1.¦   46.01    2.¦   46.34    2.¦ 1:06.18    1.¦
62           6. Humbert+Deturche+Cusin, Nyon        ?? Tri-SportXX Genève 3        1:39.14,7     17.10,6  (1835)   ¦    19.57    8.¦    0.40    2.¦   48.47    4.¦    0.48    8.¦   29.01    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.37    8.¦ 1:09.25    6.¦ 1:10.13    6.¦ 1:39.14    6.¦
63          17. Humbert Maja                        64 Marchissy                   1:30.38,4     22.55,3  (1807)   ¦    18.11   17.¦    0.36    1.¦   40.14    5.¦    0.40   16.¦   30.56   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.47   17.¦   59.02   11.¦   59.42   11.¦ 1:30.38   17.¦
71           8. Hunger Flurin                       97 Kehrsatz                      14.59,1      2.19,4  (2114)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
41           8. Hunger Isabel                       65 Kehrsatz                    1:26.54,9     10.15,7  (1284)   ¦    15.28   15.¦    1.37   12.¦   43.36    4.¦    0.33    1.¦   25.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.06   14.¦ 1:00.42    8.¦ 1:01.15    6.¦ 1:26.54    8.¦
31          30. Hunger Robert                       64 Kehrsatz                    1:19.13,9     14.53,7  (1648)   ¦    14.29   65.¦    1.37   53.¦   38.44   19.¦    0.36    8.¦   23.46   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.06   57.¦   54.50   28.¦   55.27   25.¦ 1:19.13   30.¦
40          45. Hunt Sarah                          73 Genève                      1:46.10,9     32.13,3  (1232)   ¦    15.44   34.¦    2.18   41.¦   59.34   47.¦    0.37    3.¦   27.55   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.03   37.¦ 1:17.37   47.¦ 1:18.15   47.¦ 1:46.10   45.¦
40           5. Hüsser Zoe, Erlenbach ZH            86 LC Meilen                   1:22.01,4      8.03,8  (1233)   ¦    13.07   15.¦    0.47    2.¦   43.46    6.¦    0.53   23.¦   23.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.54   10.¦   57.40    8.¦   58.33    8.¦ 1:22.01    5.¦
81          16. Huybrechts Estelle                  98 Borex                         20.04,6      6.22,6  (2129)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21           9. Huynh-Khuong Kari, Vessy            66 triclub geneve              2:55.53,2     17.30,6   (231)   ¦    32.05    4.¦    1.40    9.¦ 1:30.24   12.¦    0.51    6.¦   50.52    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.45    4.¦ 2:04.09   10.¦ 2:05.01   10.¦ 2:55.53    9.¦

total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.