Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
73          26. Eggelhoefer Michail                 94 Commugny                      20.24,1      6.03,8  (2003)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
81          14. Eggelhoefer Natasha                 97 Commugny                      19.23,1      5.41,1  (2104)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33           1. Eggimann Ruedi, Vuadens             47 Sporting Bulle natation     1:17.49,4       -----  (1346)   ¦    12.43    1.¦    1.31    5.¦   38.55    1.¦    0.40    1.¦   23.57    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.15    1.¦   53.11    1.¦   53.51    1.¦ 1:17.49    1.¦
12           6. Eggler Jürg, Neyruz FR              61 Team Roy Hinnen             2:33.37,0     15.25,0   (461)   ¦    32.23    7.¦    0.59    2.¦ 1:14.06    4.¦    0.46    5.¦   45.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.22    7.¦ 1:47.28    5.¦ 1:48.14    5.¦ 2:33.37    6.¦
32          29. Eigensatz Daniel                    58 Meyrin                      1:29.51,4     18.03,6  (1448)   ¦    15.46   31.¦    2.11   37.¦   46.59   37.¦    1.11   28.¦   23.41   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.58   32.¦ 1:04.58   36.¦ 1:06.09   36.¦ 1:29.51   29.¦
71           3. Emery Yannick                       98 Genève                        14.08,7      1.29,0  (2112)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
40          21. Emmenegger Carol, Jussy             74 Tri Club Genève             1:28.28,5     14.30,9  (1220)   ¦    13.36   19.¦    1.36   23.¦   44.08   10.¦    1.00   29.¦   28.07   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.12   20.¦   59.20   12.¦ 1:00.21   14.¦ 1:28.28   21.¦
14           2. Eschler Olivier, Allmendingen b. BE 87 TAKEDA TRI TEAM               54.57,7      0.50,4    (53)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.16    2.¦
73           2. Etignard Loïc, F-Segny              93 UCG Gex                       14.42,0      0.21,7  (2004)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
41           2. Ettinger Joëlle, Genève             69 Tri Club Genève             1:20.05,5      3.26,3  (1300)   ¦    11.18    2.¦    1.17    4.¦   43.19    2.¦    0.51    7.¦   23.18    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.36    2.¦   55.55    2.¦   56.46    2.¦ 1:20.05    2.¦
11           6. Evans Guy, Genève 11                66 TriGenève                   2:19.13,9      2.40,7   (551)   ¦    27.36   13.¦    0.44    4.¦ 1:10.45    9.¦    0.36    7.¦   39.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.21   11.¦ 1:39.07    6.¦ 1:39.43    6.¦ 2:19.13    6.¦
31          87. Evequoz Martial, Confignon          66 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:31.24,2     27.04,0  (1624)   ¦    15.01   81.¦    2.55  102.¦   45.12   82.¦    1.27   88.¦   26.47   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.56   94.¦ 1:03.09   88.¦ 1:04.37   88.¦ 1:31.24   87.¦
10          32. Eymann Yves                         77 Lausanne                    2:33.44,7     21.38,5   (350)   ¦    28.49   27.¦    1.18   47.¦ 1:19.41   46.¦    1.04   51.¦   42.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.08   28.¦ 1:49.50   36.¦ 1:50.54   36.¦ 2:33.44   32.¦

total 13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.