OVERALL Medium Uomini

Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - OVERALL Medium Uomini

 posto Nome                         Anno Squadra/Località                     tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto      ¦          Swim ¦Loc-P.Sornico ¦P.Sornico-Loc ¦         Bike ¦      RunLap1 ¦      RunLap2 ¦      RunLap3 ¦      RunLap4 ¦          Run ¦  Gold Sprint ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klumpp Matthias              69   TSG Reutlingen                   3:53.02,4       -----     (3)  MD-CPu   1.    ¦    36.06    5.¦ 1:09.16    7.¦   53.16    4.¦ 2:02.32    6.¦   17.22    2.¦   18.50    3.¦   18.49    1.¦   19.21    1.¦ 1:14.23    1.¦    0.49    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:45.22    4.¦ 2:38.38    5.¦ 2:38.38    5.¦ 2:56.01    2.¦ 3:14.51    2.¦ 3:15.41    2.¦ 3:53.02    1.¦ 3:53.02    1.¦              ¦

    2. Sundberg Swen                74   D-Herzogenaurach                 3:54.27,1      1.24,7     (2)  MD-CPu   2.    ¦    36.11    8.¦ 1:08.42    2.¦   53.42    9.¦ 2:02.25    5.¦   18.13    6.¦   18.59    4.¦   19.08    2.¦   19.28    2.¦ 1:15.50    2.¦    0.54   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:44.54    1.¦ 2:38.37    4.¦ 2:38.37    4.¦ 2:56.50    4.¦ 3:15.50    3.¦ 3:16.42    3.¦ 3:54.27    2.¦ 3:54.27    2.¦              ¦

    3. Invernizzi Bruno             71   TriTeam Ticino                   3:54.52,5      1.50,1     (4)  MD-CPu   3.    ¦    36.10    7.¦ 1:09.10    5.¦   53.13    3.¦ 2:02.23    4.¦   17.10    1.¦   18.33    1.¦   19.22    5.¦   21.11    8.¦ 1:16.18    3.¦    0.43    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:45.20    3.¦ 2:38.34    2.¦ 2:38.34    2.¦ 2:55.44    1.¦ 3:14.18    1.¦ 3:15.08    1.¦ 3:54.52    3.¦ 3:54.52    3.¦              ¦

    4. Wüthrich Alain               84   TG Huetten                       3:57.52,4      4.50,0   (323)  MD-CPu   4.    ¦    35.05    4.¦ 1:10.19   10.¦   53.21    5.¦ 2:03.41    7.¦   18.07    5.¦   19.37    6.¦   20.12    6.¦   21.09    7.¦ 1:19.06    6.¦    0.51    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:45.24    5.¦ 2:38.46    7.¦ 2:38.46    7.¦ 2:56.53    5.¦ 3:16.30    4.¦ 3:17.24    4.¦ 3:57.52    4.¦ 3:57.52    4.¦              ¦

    5. Iseli Marco                  80   GS Wüthrich                      3:59.01,3      5.58,9    (64)  MD-CPu   5.    ¦    36.38   12.¦ 1:08.39    1.¦   53.25    6.¦ 2:02.05    1.¦   18.01    4.¦   19.55    7.¦   20.42    7.¦   21.38   11.¦ 1:20.17    7.¦    0.52    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:45.18    2.¦ 2:38.44    6.¦ 2:38.44    6.¦ 2:56.45    3.¦ 3:16.40    5.¦ 3:17.35    5.¦ 3:59.01    5.¦ 3:59.01    5.¦              ¦

    6. Castegnaro Marco             72   Bern                             4:01.03,6      8.01,2   (302)  MD-CPu   6.    ¦    36.27   10.¦ 1:08.58    4.¦   53.09    2.¦ 2:02.08    2.¦   18.40    8.¦   20.14    9.¦   21.22   14.¦   22.09   16.¦ 1:22.27   11.¦    0.52    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:45.26    7.¦ 2:38.36    3.¦ 2:38.36    3.¦ 2:57.16    6.¦ 3:17.31    6.¦ 3:18.24    6.¦ 4:01.03    6.¦ 4:01.03    6.¦              ¦

    7. Berlage Lucky                73   B                                4:02.16,7      9.14,3     (1)  MD-CPu   7.    ¦    38.19   22.¦ 1:10.33   11.¦   55.57   43.¦ 2:06.31   14.¦   19.06   11.¦   19.09    5.¦   19.22    3.¦   19.48    3.¦ 1:17.26    5.¦    0.52    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:48.52   11.¦ 2:44.50   11.¦ 2:44.50   11.¦ 3:03.56   11.¦ 3:23.06   11.¦ 3:23.59   11.¦ 4:02.16    7.¦ 4:02.16    7.¦              ¦

    8. Mathys Stephan               75   Tri Club Seeland                 4:02.20,6      9.18,2    (48)  MD-CPu   8.    ¦    38.18   21.¦ 1:11.44   16.¦   55.59   44.¦ 2:07.43   22.¦   17.56    3.¦   18.44    2.¦   19.22    4.¦   20.15    4.¦ 1:16.18    3.¦    0.36    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:50.03   13.¦ 2:46.02   13.¦ 2:46.02   13.¦ 3:03.58   12.¦ 3:22.43    9.¦ 3:23.33    8.¦ 4:02.20    8.¦ 4:02.20    8.¦              ¦

    9. Brader Christian             80   VfL Kaufering Triathlon          4:05.12,2     12.09,8    (81)  MD-CPu   9.    ¦    38.48   24.¦ 1:08.52    3.¦   55.21   28.¦ 2:04.13    8.¦   19.33   17.¦   20.39   10.¦   20.50    8.¦   21.07    6.¦ 1:22.10    9.¦    0.55   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:47.40   10.¦ 2:43.01   10.¦ 2:43.01   10.¦ 3:02.35   10.¦ 3:23.14   12.¦ 3:24.10   12.¦ 4:05.12    9.¦ 4:05.12    9.¦              ¦

   10. Nastic Igor                  78   SNB                              4:05.30,9     12.28,5    (63)  MD-CPu   10.   ¦    33.27    2.¦ 1:12.25   22.¦   56.42   63.¦ 2:09.07   33.¦   19.21   15.¦   20.46   11.¦   21.07   12.¦   21.40   12.¦ 1:22.55   13.¦    0.53    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:45.52    8.¦ 2:42.35    8.¦ 2:42.35    8.¦ 3:01.56    9.¦ 3:22.42    8.¦ 3:23.37    9.¦ 4:05.30   10.¦ 4:05.30   10.¦              ¦

   11. Schelbert Koni               72   Menzingen                        4:09.43,6     16.41,2    (89)  MD-CPu   11.   ¦    41.23   47.¦ 1:12.21   20.¦   54.36   15.¦ 2:06.57   17.¦   18.28    7.¦   20.02    8.¦   20.53    9.¦   21.57   13.¦ 1:21.22    8.¦    0.54   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:53.45   31.¦ 2:48.21   26.¦ 2:48.21   26.¦ 3:06.49   18.¦ 3:26.52   13.¦ 3:27.46   13.¦ 4:09.43   11.¦ 4:09.43   11.¦              ¦

   12. Giovanoli Bruno              67   KonaBlues                        4:10.43,1     17.40,7   (225)  MD-S1u   1.    ¦    39.22   27.¦ 1:12.24   21.¦   54.39   16.¦ 2:07.04   18.¦   19.29   16.¦   20.59   16.¦   21.32   15.¦   22.14   18.¦ 1:24.16   14.¦    0.55   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.47   21.¦ 2:46.26   15.¦ 2:46.26   15.¦ 3:05.56   15.¦ 3:26.56   14.¦ 3:27.56   14.¦ 4:10.43   12.¦ 4:10.43   12.¦              ¦

   13. Spinedi Patrick              76   Tri Team Ticino                  4:10.49,7     17.47,3     (9)  MD-CPu   12.   ¦    36.09    6.¦ 1:09.15    6.¦   53.05    1.¦ 2:02.21    3.¦   20.38   43.¦   22.44   44.¦   24.07   62.¦   24.49   60.¦ 1:32.19   48.¦    0.56   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:45.24    5.¦ 2:38.30    1.¦ 2:38.30    1.¦ 2:59.08    7.¦ 3:21.52    7.¦ 3:22.56    7.¦ 4:10.49   13.¦ 4:10.49   13.¦              ¦

   14. Franc Wilhelm                76   trenga.de UBS Tri Sportunion W   4:11.01,7     17.59,3    (84)  MD-CPu   13.   ¦    40.26   37.¦ 1:14.09   37.¦   53.43   10.¦ 2:07.53   24.¦   19.36   20.¦   21.22   21.¦   20.55   10.¦   20.47    5.¦ 1:22.42   12.¦    0.59   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:54.36   34.¦ 2:48.19   25.¦ 2:48.19   25.¦ 3:07.56   22.¦ 3:29.18   19.¦ 3:29.59   19.¦ 4:11.01   14.¦ 4:11.01   14.¦              ¦

   15. Kremser Fabian               86   Team Newline                     4:11.14,2     18.11,8    (96)  MD-CPu   14.   ¦    37.13   13.¦ 1:13.47   32.¦   55.41   35.¦ 2:09.28   36.¦   19.36   20.¦   21.10   17.¦   21.37   16.¦   22.07   15.¦ 1:24.32   17.¦    0.56   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.00   16.¦ 2:46.41   17.¦ 2:46.41   17.¦ 3:06.18   16.¦ 3:27.29   16.¦ 3:28.26   16.¦ 4:11.14   15.¦ 4:11.14   15.¦              ¦

   16. Haag Alexander               76   TSG Reutlingen                   4:11.32,1     18.29,7    (86)  MD-CPu   15.   ¦    37.46   19.¦ 1:13.17   28.¦   55.39   34.¦ 2:08.57   31.¦   19.39   22.¦   21.10   17.¦   21.39   18.¦   22.18   19.¦ 1:24.47   18.¦    0.56   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.04   17.¦ 2:46.44   19.¦ 2:46.44   19.¦ 3:06.23   17.¦ 3:27.34   17.¦ 3:28.33   17.¦ 4:11.32   16.¦ 4:11.32   16.¦              ¦

   17. Bochtler Gerhard             61   Mengens Triathleten              4:11.36,7     18.34,3   (294)  MD-S2u   1.    ¦    39.46   32.¦ 1:11.34   14.¦   53.44   11.¦ 2:05.19   10.¦   20.11   33.¦   22.04   32.¦   21.50   21.¦   22.23   21.¦ 1:26.31   22.¦    0.57   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.21   18.¦ 2:45.05   12.¦ 2:45.05   12.¦ 3:05.17   13.¦ 3:27.22   15.¦ 3:28.20   15.¦ 4:11.36   17.¦ 4:11.36   17.¦              ¦

   18. Bernasconi Fermo             73   TD Rimini                        4:12.35,0     19.32,6   (369)  MD-CPu   16.   ¦    36.38   11.¦ 1:10.07    9.¦   55.52   41.¦ 2:06.00   11.¦   19.15   13.¦   20.50   13.¦   26.26  138.¦   23.24   35.¦ 1:29.56   37.¦    0.56   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:46.45    9.¦ 2:42.38    9.¦ 2:42.38    9.¦ 3:01.53    8.¦ 3:22.43   10.¦ 3:23.41   10.¦ 4:12.35   18.¦ 4:12.35   18.¦              ¦

   19. Steffen Urs                  62   finishers Winterthur             4:14.25,7     21.23,3   (221)  MD-S1u   2.    ¦    41.43   57.¦ 1:13.05   26.¦   55.08   25.¦ 2:08.13   27.¦   18.58   10.¦   20.57   14.¦   21.43   19.¦   22.49   27.¦ 1:24.28   15.¦    0.55   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:54.48   35.¦ 2:49.57   30.¦ 2:49.57   30.¦ 3:08.56   25.¦ 3:29.53   21.¦ 3:30.50   21.¦ 4:14.25   19.¦ 4:14.25   19.¦              ¦

   20. Neß Helmut                   64   ALZ Sigmaringen                  4:16.02,0     22.59,6   (173)  MD-S1u   3.    ¦    40.22   36.¦ 1:13.06   27.¦   56.14   51.¦ 2:09.20   35.¦   19.11   12.¦   20.57   15.¦   21.38   17.¦   24.30   53.¦ 1:26.18   21.¦    0.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:53.29   30.¦ 2:49.43   28.¦ 2:49.43   28.¦ 3:08.55   24.¦ 3:29.52   20.¦ 3:30.50   20.¦ 4:16.02   20.¦ 4:16.02   20.¦              ¦

   21. Stampfli Markus              67   Büren SO                         4:16.16,6     23.14,2   (371)  MD-S1u   4.    ¦    43.02   74.¦ 1:14.22   41.¦   56.37   61.¦ 2:11.00   43.¦   19.16   14.¦   20.47   12.¦   20.58   11.¦   21.12    9.¦ 1:22.14   10.¦    0.55   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.24   47.¦ 2:54.02   43.¦ 2:54.02   43.¦ 3:13.19   36.¦ 3:34.06   27.¦ 3:35.02   27.¦ 4:16.16   21.¦ 4:16.16   21.¦              ¦

   22. Karlen Stephan               63   Tri Club Aarau                   4:17.41,1     24.38,7   (135)  MD-S1u   5.    ¦    39.14   26.¦ 1:15.08   53.¦   55.43   36.¦ 2:10.52   42.¦   20.46   46.¦   21.34   22.¦   22.14   26.¦   22.58   30.¦ 1:27.34   27.¦    0.54   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:54.23   33.¦ 2:50.07   32.¦ 2:50.07   32.¦ 3:10.53   30.¦ 3:32.28   24.¦ 3:33.24   23.¦ 4:17.41   22.¦ 4:17.41   22.¦              ¦

   23. Decurtins Lu                 63   Zürich                           4:18.00,0     24.57,6   (304)  MD-S1u   6.    ¦    37.38   18.¦ 1:14.10   38.¦   54.53   19.¦ 2:09.04   32.¦   21.08   58.¦   22.40   41.¦   23.20   41.¦   24.08   42.¦ 1:31.17   43.¦    1.00   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.49   23.¦ 2:46.42   18.¦ 2:46.42   18.¦ 3:07.50   21.¦ 3:30.31   22.¦ 3:31.34   22.¦ 4:18.00   23.¦ 4:18.00   23.¦              ¦

   24. Koss Karl Heinz              62   INA Schaeffler Team              4:20.38,9     27.36,5   (192)  MD-S1u   7.    ¦    43.08   75.¦ 1:15.37   59.¦   56.17   52.¦ 2:11.54   49.¦   19.34   18.¦   21.42   27.¦   21.59   24.¦   22.19   20.¦ 1:25.35   20.¦    0.59   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.45   56.¦ 2:55.03   48.¦ 2:55.03   48.¦ 3:14.37   39.¦ 3:36.19   36.¦ 3:37.18   35.¦ 4:20.38   24.¦ 4:20.38   24.¦              ¦

   25. Amacker Yves                 69   Monthey                          4:22.05,3     29.02,9   (136)  MD-S1u   8.    ¦    39.37   30.¦ 1:12.10   19.¦   55.04   22.¦ 2:07.15   19.¦   22.11   99.¦   23.39   73.¦   24.16   65.¦   25.04   67.¦ 1:35.12   69.¦    1.04  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.48   22.¦ 2:46.53   20.¦ 2:46.53   20.¦ 3:09.04   26.¦ 3:32.43   25.¦ 3:33.49   25.¦ 4:22.05   25.¦ 4:22.05   25.¦              ¦

   26. Stauffacher Philippe         85   Team Roy Hinnen                  4:22.12,0     29.09,6   (317)  MD-CPu   17.   ¦    38.22   23.¦ 1:12.05   17.¦   55.47   38.¦ 2:07.52   23.¦   19.35   19.¦   21.52   29.¦   24.39   79.¦   29.50  179.¦ 1:35.57   75.¦    0.55   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:50.27   14.¦ 2:46.14   14.¦ 2:46.14   14.¦ 3:05.49   14.¦ 3:27.42   18.¦ 3:28.45   18.¦ 4:22.12   26.¦ 4:22.12   26.¦              ¦

   27. Hoeger Stefan                71   D-Konstanz                       4:22.29,4     29.27,0   (227)  MD-S1u   9.    ¦    44.01   87.¦ 1:16.39   70.¦   56.38   62.¦ 2:13.18   63.¦   19.40   23.¦   21.16   19.¦   21.49   20.¦   22.24   23.¦ 1:25.09   19.¦    0.56   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.41   72.¦ 2:57.20   65.¦ 2:57.20   65.¦ 3:17.00   57.¦ 3:38.16   45.¦ 3:39.14   45.¦ 4:22.29   27.¦ 4:22.29   27.¦              ¦

   28. Mayer Frank                  69   D-Steinheim                      4:22.44,7     29.42,3   (242)  MD-S1u   10.   ¦    47.22  152.¦ 1:14.10   39.¦   53.31    7.¦ 2:07.42   21.¦   20.06   31.¦   21.36   23.¦   22.20   28.¦   23.35   37.¦ 1:27.39   28.¦    0.57   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.33   79.¦ 2:55.04   49.¦ 2:55.04   49.¦ 3:15.11   42.¦ 3:36.48   37.¦ 3:37.46   37.¦ 4:22.44   28.¦ 4:22.44   28.¦              ¦

   29. Ettlin Andi                  71   Velorado                         4:22.59,9     29.57,5   (234)  MD-S1u   11.   ¦    41.53   62.¦ 1:14.05   35.¦   54.49   18.¦ 2:08.54   30.¦   21.22   64.¦   23.13   57.¦   23.06   38.¦   24.30   53.¦ 1:32.12   47.¦    0.58   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:55.58   40.¦ 2:50.47   36.¦ 2:50.47   36.¦ 3:12.09   34.¦ 3:35.23   31.¦ 3:36.23   31.¦ 4:22.59   29.¦ 4:22.59   29.¦              ¦

   30. Cocconi Fabrizio             ??   Tri Team Ticino                  4:23.22,6     30.20,2   (367)  MD-CPu   18.   ¦    41.58   65.¦ 1:14.47   45.¦   57.15   72.¦ 2:12.02   52.¦   20.02   28.¦   21.53   30.¦   22.25   29.¦   24.59   65.¦ 1:29.21   36.¦    0.57   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:56.45   41.¦ 2:54.01   42.¦ 2:54.01   42.¦ 3:14.03   37.¦ 3:35.57   34.¦ 3:36.54   32.¦ 4:23.22   30.¦ 4:23.22   30.¦              ¦

   31. Forlani Simone               74   Canottieri Ticino Triathlon      4:23.30,4     30.28,0    (40)  MD-CPu   19.   ¦    41.31   50.¦ 1:16.22   67.¦   57.39   81.¦ 2:14.01   71.¦   20.05   30.¦   21.40   26.¦   22.57   36.¦   23.14   32.¦ 1:27.57   30.¦    0.56   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.53   50.¦ 2:55.32   52.¦ 2:55.32   52.¦ 3:15.38   46.¦ 3:37.18   38.¦ 3:38.18   38.¦ 4:23.30   31.¦ 4:23.30   31.¦              ¦

   32. Weilenmann Felix             73   Tri Club Seeland                 4:23.34,4     30.32,0    (54)  MD-CPu   20.   ¦    40.59   44.¦ 1:16.11   65.¦   57.13   70.¦ 2:13.24   64.¦   20.52   49.¦   22.31   38.¦   22.52   34.¦   22.54   29.¦ 1:29.10   34.¦    1.00   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.11   45.¦ 2:54.24   44.¦ 2:54.24   44.¦ 3:15.16   43.¦ 3:37.47   40.¦ 3:38.49   40.¦ 4:23.34   32.¦ 4:23.34   32.¦              ¦

   33. Wepfer Markus                56   Tri Team Steffisburg             4:23.41,5     30.39,1   (277)  MD-S2u   2.    ¦    39.36   29.¦ 1:13.25   29.¦   57.10   68.¦ 2:10.35   41.¦   21.36   70.¦   23.11   56.¦   23.56   55.¦   24.44   59.¦ 1:33.28   55.¦    1.02   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:53.02   28.¦ 2:50.12   33.¦ 2:50.12   33.¦ 3:11.48   31.¦ 3:35.00   28.¦ 3:36.05   28.¦ 4:23.41   33.¦ 4:23.41   33.¦              ¦

   34. Tempini Marco                76   Tri Team Calanda                 4:23.56,5     30.54,1   (320)  MD-CPu   21.   ¦    37.20   16.¦ 1:19.34  108.¦   57.57   91.¦ 2:17.32  107.¦   21.49   81.¦   22.23   36.¦   22.39   32.¦   22.11   17.¦ 1:29.03   33.¦    0.58   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:56.55   44.¦ 2:54.53   47.¦ 2:54.53   47.¦ 3:16.42   53.¦ 3:39.05   46.¦ 3:40.05   46.¦ 4:23.56   34.¦ 4:23.56   34.¦              ¦

   35. Lange Rupprecht              82   D-Weißenhorn                     4:24.31,6     31.29,2    (28)  MD-CPu   22.   ¦    46.15  132.¦ 1:15.01   50.¦   58.45  114.¦ 2:13.47   67.¦   19.56   26.¦   21.18   20.¦   21.15   13.¦   21.58   14.¦ 1:24.28   16.¦    0.59   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.17   78.¦ 3:00.02   84.¦ 3:00.02   84.¦ 3:19.59   71.¦ 3:41.17   57.¦ 3:42.10   55.¦ 4:24.31   35.¦ 4:24.31   35.¦              ¦

   36. Cozzatti Tobias              75   TEAM DYNAMIS-FITNESS             4:24.33,6     31.31,2    (57)  MD-CPu   23.   ¦    41.38   55.¦ 1:11.06   13.¦   58.04   93.¦ 2:09.10   34.¦   21.11   59.¦   23.06   54.¦   24.45   86.¦   24.41   55.¦ 1:33.44   58.¦    1.01   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:52.45   27.¦ 2:50.49   37.¦ 2:50.49   37.¦ 3:12.00   33.¦ 3:35.06   29.¦ 3:36.11   29.¦ 4:24.33   36.¦ 4:24.33   36.¦              ¦

   37. Cuenca Carlos                72   TV Unterstrass                   4:24.48,3     31.45,9    (87)  MD-CPu   24.   ¦    47.07  143.¦ 1:14.04   34.¦   55.24   33.¦ 2:09.28   37.¦   21.17   62.¦   22.44   45.¦   22.48   33.¦   21.21   10.¦ 1:28.12   31.¦    1.01   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.11   76.¦ 2:56.36   62.¦ 2:56.36   62.¦ 3:17.54   62.¦ 3:40.38   52.¦ 3:41.41   52.¦ 4:24.48   37.¦ 4:24.48   37.¦              ¦

   38. Müller Urs                   83   Tri MüPa                         4:25.18,8     32.16,4    (25)  MD-CPu   25.   ¦    40.35   40.¦ 1:12.37   23.¦   55.21   30.¦ 2:07.59   25.¦   21.39   73.¦   23.28   64.¦   24.32   77.¦   27.03  113.¦ 1:36.43   81.¦    1.00   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:53.13   29.¦ 2:48.34   27.¦ 2:48.34   27.¦ 3:10.14   29.¦ 3:33.42   26.¦ 3:34.46   26.¦ 4:25.18   38.¦ 4:25.18   38.¦              ¦

   39. Marti Tom                    73   Team Roy Hinnen                  4:25.37,3     32.34,9    (24)  MD-CPu   26.   ¦    42.40   70.¦ 1:15.10   54.¦   56.42   64.¦ 2:11.53   48.¦   20.37   42.¦   22.29   37.¦   23.30   46.¦   24.26   50.¦ 1:31.03   41.¦    0.59   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.51   49.¦ 2:54.33   45.¦ 2:54.33   45.¦ 3:15.11   41.¦ 3:37.40   39.¦ 3:38.43   39.¦ 4:25.37   39.¦ 4:25.37   39.¦              ¦

   40. Siegert Roland               73   Finishers Winterthur             4:25.50,8     32.48,4    (98)  MD-CPu   27.   ¦    41.56   64.¦ 1:14.57   48.¦   57.50   86.¦ 2:12.48   57.¦   20.36   41.¦   22.43   43.¦   23.28   45.¦   24.18   46.¦ 1:31.06   42.¦    1.00   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:56.53   43.¦ 2:54.44   46.¦ 2:54.44   46.¦ 3:15.21   45.¦ 3:38.04   43.¦ 3:39.06   42.¦ 4:25.50   40.¦ 4:25.50   40.¦              ¦

   41. Rau Oliver                   70   D-Landshut                       4:26.28,8     33.26,4   (180)  MD-S1u   12.   ¦    41.54   63.¦ 1:17.48   86.¦   56.01   45.¦ 2:13.49   68.¦   19.58   27.¦   22.16   34.¦   23.36   49.¦   24.53   62.¦ 1:30.44   40.¦    0.58   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.42   63.¦ 2:55.44   56.¦ 2:55.44   56.¦ 3:15.42   47.¦ 3:37.58   41.¦ 3:39.02   41.¦ 4:26.28   41.¦ 4:26.28   41.¦              ¦

   42. Hänni Martin                 74   Tri team Steffisburg             4:26.38,2     33.35,8    (80)  MD-CPu   28.   ¦    43.23   81.¦ 1:13.28   30.¦   55.05   23.¦ 2:08.34   28.¦   22.11   98.¦   23.54   84.¦   24.06   61.¦   24.28   52.¦ 1:34.40   64.¦    1.06  148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:56.52   42.¦ 2:51.58   38.¦ 2:51.58   38.¦ 3:14.09   38.¦ 3:38.03   42.¦ 3:39.09   43.¦ 4:26.38   42.¦ 4:26.38   42.¦              ¦

   43. Block Jochen                 68   MRRC München                     4:27.21,7     34.19,3   (314)  MD-S1u   13.   ¦    47.28  162.¦ 1:14.19   40.¦   55.22   31.¦ 2:09.41   38.¦   21.21   63.¦   22.41   42.¦   22.54   35.¦   23.14   32.¦ 1:30.11   38.¦    1.00   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.47   82.¦ 2:57.09   64.¦ 2:57.09   64.¦ 3:18.31   64.¦ 3:41.12   55.¦ 3:42.14   56.¦ 4:27.21   43.¦ 4:27.21   43.¦              ¦

   44. Werthmüller Silvio           62   Bätterkinden                     4:27.26,3     34.23,9   (139)  MD-S1u   14.   ¦    40.14   34.¦ 1:14.07   36.¦   56.02   47.¦ 2:10.09   40.¦   21.51   84.¦   23.57   88.¦   25.00   99.¦   26.12   91.¦ 1:37.01   83.¦    1.03   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:54.21   32.¦ 2:50.24   34.¦ 2:50.24   34.¦ 3:12.15   35.¦ 3:36.13   35.¦ 3:37.20   36.¦ 4:27.26   44.¦ 4:27.26   44.¦              ¦

   45. Bommer Roger                 69   Weiach                           4:27.54,5     34.52,1   (200)  MD-S1u   15.   ¦    39.41   31.¦ 1:12.05   18.¦   54.43   17.¦ 2:06.48   16.¦   21.54   88.¦   26.47  180.¦   25.53  119.¦   26.49  109.¦ 1:41.24  123.¦    1.07  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.47   20.¦ 2:46.30   16.¦ 2:46.30   16.¦ 3:08.24   23.¦ 3:35.12   30.¦ 3:36.18   30.¦ 4:27.54   45.¦ 4:27.54   45.¦              ¦

   46. Fitzi Urs                    73   Speicher                         4:28.24,5     35.22,1    (33)  MD-CPu   29.   ¦    40.58   43.¦ 1:14.35   42.¦ 1:02.20  221.¦ 2:16.56  101.¦   18.46    9.¦   23.36   69.¦   23.52   53.¦   24.14   44.¦ 1:30.29   39.¦    0.56   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:55.34   38.¦ 2:57.54   68.¦ 2:57.54   68.¦ 3:16.41   52.¦ 3:40.17   51.¦ 3:41.17   50.¦ 4:28.24   46.¦ 4:28.24   46.¦              ¦

   47. Herrmann Klaus               56   SZ Kornwestheim                  4:28.36,6     35.34,2   (281)  MD-S2u   3.    ¦    43.44   85.¦ 1:15.00   49.¦   56.50   65.¦ 2:11.51   47.¦   21.37   71.¦   23.44   76.¦   23.41   50.¦   23.57   38.¦ 1:33.01   52.¦    1.03   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.44   55.¦ 2:55.35   53.¦ 2:55.35   53.¦ 3:17.13   58.¦ 3:40.57   54.¦ 3:42.01   54.¦ 4:28.36   47.¦ 4:28.36   47.¦              ¦

   48. Zanini Daniele               75   Tri Team Ticino                  4:28.42,1     35.39,7     (7)  MD-CPu   30.   ¦    45.33  109.¦ 1:13.39   31.¦   54.34   12.¦ 2:08.13   26.¦   20.53   50.¦   23.28   64.¦   24.55   94.¦   25.38   74.¦ 1:34.55   67.¦    0.58   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.13   60.¦ 2:53.47   41.¦ 2:53.47   41.¦ 3:14.40   40.¦ 3:38.08   44.¦ 3:39.12   44.¦ 4:28.42   48.¦ 4:28.42   48.¦              ¦

   49. Oppliger Christophe          72   Belmont-Lausanne                 4:28.58,4     35.56,0    (62)  MD-CPu   31.   ¦    40.56   42.¦ 1:18.14   91.¦   57.36   80.¦ 2:15.51   82.¦   21.38   72.¦   22.54   47.¦   23.22   43.¦   24.16   45.¦ 1:32.10   46.¦    1.01   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.11   58.¦ 2:56.48   63.¦ 2:56.48   63.¦ 3:18.26   63.¦ 3:41.20   58.¦ 3:42.24   58.¦ 4:28.58   49.¦ 4:28.58   49.¦              ¦

   50. Ochsner Rolf                 65   Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZ         4:29.20,7     36.18,3   (149)  MD-S1u   16.   ¦    47.31  165.¦ 1:16.43   71.¦   55.49   39.¦ 2:12.33   56.¦   21.02   57.¦   22.21   35.¦   22.30   30.¦   23.22   34.¦ 1:29.16   35.¦    0.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.15   98.¦ 3:00.04   85.¦ 3:00.04   85.¦ 3:21.07   75.¦ 3:43.28   64.¦ 3:44.31   64.¦ 4:29.20   50.¦ 4:29.20   50.¦              ¦

   51. Unternährer René             69   Freeradicals                     4:30.03,0     37.00,6   (115)  MD-S1u   17.   ¦    45.41  110.¦ 1:16.46   72.¦   56.04   48.¦ 2:12.50   59.¦   21.57   89.¦   23.02   52.¦   22.59   37.¦   23.31   36.¦ 1:31.31   44.¦    1.01   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.27   87.¦ 2:58.31   75.¦ 2:58.31   75.¦ 3:20.29   73.¦ 3:43.32   65.¦ 3:44.33   65.¦ 4:30.03   51.¦ 4:30.03   51.¦              ¦

   52. Grüter Andy                  65   Tri Team Zugerland               4:30.16,9     37.14,5   (355)  MD-S1u   18.   ¦    41.27   49.¦ 1:16.46   73.¦   57.29   77.¦ 2:14.15   72.¦   20.54   51.¦   22.33   40.¦   24.45   84.¦   26.20   95.¦ 1:34.34   63.¦    0.59   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.13   51.¦ 2:55.42   55.¦ 2:55.42   55.¦ 3:16.37   49.¦ 3:39.11   47.¦ 3:40.15   47.¦ 4:30.16   52.¦ 4:30.16   52.¦              ¦

   53. Blockus Jakob                80   RSC Kempten                      4:30.29,0     37.26,6   (300)  MD-CPu   32.   ¦    46.06  125.¦ 1:15.28   57.¦   56.27   54.¦ 2:11.55   50.¦   19.51   25.¦   23.19   58.¦   24.15   64.¦   25.00   66.¦ 1:32.26   49.¦    1.02   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.34   80.¦ 2:58.02   69.¦ 2:58.02   69.¦ 3:17.53   61.¦ 3:41.13   56.¦ 3:42.17   57.¦ 4:30.29   53.¦ 4:30.29   53.¦              ¦

   54. Roos Alexander               82   SV Wädenswil                     4:30.32,3     37.29,9    (97)  MD-CPu   33.   ¦    44.51  100.¦ 1:15.11   55.¦   56.02   46.¦ 2:11.14   46.¦   20.48   47.¦   23.22   60.¦   25.03  100.¦   25.12   69.¦ 1:34.27   62.¦    1.00   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.02   70.¦ 2:56.05   59.¦ 2:56.05   59.¦ 3:16.53   55.¦ 3:40.16   50.¦ 3:41.21   51.¦ 4:30.32   54.¦ 4:30.32   54.¦              ¦

   55. Hopf Simon                   79   Asics Tri-Team                   4:30.54,7     37.52,3    (68)  MD-CPu   34.   ¦    38.51   25.¦ 1:13.48   33.¦   55.00   20.¦ 2:08.49   29.¦   19.43   24.¦   25.00  123.¦   29.17  200.¦   29.12  165.¦ 1:43.13  138.¦    1.01   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:52.40   26.¦ 2:47.40   24.¦ 2:47.40   24.¦ 3:07.24   20.¦ 3:32.25   23.¦ 3:33.33   24.¦ 4:30.54   55.¦ 4:30.54   55.¦              ¦

   56. Leisinger Jürgen             63   Gemo-Sport                       4:31.24,6     38.22,2   (101)  MD-S1u   19.   ¦    43.01   73.¦ 1:18.08   90.¦   58.16   98.¦ 2:16.24   89.¦   20.31   40.¦   23.00   50.¦   23.32   47.¦   24.53   62.¦ 1:31.58   45.¦    0.59   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.09   75.¦ 2:59.26   80.¦ 2:59.26   80.¦ 3:19.58   70.¦ 3:42.58   63.¦ 3:44.01   63.¦ 4:31.24   56.¦ 4:31.24   56.¦              ¦

   57. Seitler Ulrich               59   D-Schwäbisch Gmünd               4:32.08,6     39.06,2   (271)  MD-S2u   4.    ¦    42.14   66.¦ 1:17.45   84.¦   58.14   97.¦ 2:15.59   84.¦   21.00   56.¦   23.07   55.¦   24.04   58.¦   25.42   75.¦ 1:33.53   59.¦    0.59   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.00   68.¦ 2:58.14   72.¦ 2:58.14   72.¦ 3:19.15   68.¦ 3:42.22   62.¦ 3:43.25   60.¦ 4:32.08   57.¦ 4:32.08   57.¦              ¦

   58. Hemmi André                  72   Rütil                            4:32.10,4     39.08,0    (65)  MD-CPu   35.   ¦    48.56  195.¦ 1:12.57   24.¦   53.37    8.¦ 2:06.34   15.¦   20.56   52.¦   22.59   49.¦   24.57   95.¦   27.46  131.¦ 1:36.40   80.¦    0.59   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.53   83.¦ 2:55.30   51.¦ 2:55.30   51.¦ 3:16.27   48.¦ 3:39.26   48.¦ 3:40.29   48.¦ 4:32.10   58.¦ 4:32.10   58.¦              ¦

   59. Lieberherr Thomas            70   Volketswil                       4:32.19,4     39.17,0   (311)  MD-S1u   20.   ¦    50.49  215.¦ 1:16.27   68.¦   57.29   78.¦ 2:13.57   69.¦   20.17   34.¦   21.53   31.¦   22.17   27.¦   23.04   31.¦ 1:27.32   26.¦    1.00   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.17  128.¦ 3:04.46  108.¦ 3:04.46  108.¦ 3:25.03   95.¦ 3:46.57   82.¦ 3:47.56   81.¦ 4:32.19   59.¦ 4:32.19   59.¦              ¦

   60. Gloor Walter                 67   Zürich                           4:32.24,2     39.21,8   (114)  MD-S1u   21.   ¦    41.46   60.¦ 1:17.53   87.¦   56.05   49.¦ 2:13.58   70.¦   20.57   54.¦   24.11   95.¦   24.58   96.¦   26.31   99.¦ 1:36.38   79.¦    1.01   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.40   62.¦ 2:55.45   57.¦ 2:55.45   57.¦ 3:16.43   54.¦ 3:40.54   53.¦ 3:41.58   53.¦ 4:32.24   60.¦ 4:32.24   60.¦              ¦

   61. Vuillemez Samuel             79   Le Cerneux-Péquignot NE          4:32.48,8     39.46,4   (332)  MD-CPu   36.   ¦    37.18   15.¦ 1:21.11  135.¦   59.24  136.¦ 2:20.35  129.¦   20.57   53.¦   23.20   59.¦   24.04   57.¦   26.32  100.¦ 1:34.54   66.¦    1.01   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.29   53.¦ 2:57.54   67.¦ 2:57.54   67.¦ 3:18.51   65.¦ 3:42.11   59.¦ 3:43.15   59.¦ 4:32.48   61.¦ 4:32.48   61.¦              ¦

   62. Zech Christoph               71   Free Radicals                    4:32.56,6     39.54,2   (324)  MD-S1u   22.   ¦    50.46  214.¦ 1:15.55   63.¦   57.15   71.¦ 2:13.11   60.¦   20.24   37.¦   22.32   39.¦   23.12   40.¦   22.49   28.¦ 1:28.58   32.¦    0.58   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.42  121.¦ 3:03.57  100.¦ 3:03.57  100.¦ 3:24.22   92.¦ 3:46.54   81.¦ 3:47.56   81.¦ 4:32.56   62.¦ 4:32.56   62.¦              ¦

   63. Rohrer Jean-Pierre           56   Tri Vevey-Riviéra                4:33.11,0     40.08,6   (284)  MD-S2u   5.    ¦    44.14   90.¦ 1:17.54   88.¦   58.27  105.¦ 2:16.21   88.¦   21.53   85.¦   23.01   51.¦   23.20   42.¦   24.19   47.¦ 1:32.34   51.¦    1.01   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.08   84.¦ 3:00.36   90.¦ 3:00.36   90.¦ 3:22.29   82.¦ 3:45.30   74.¦ 3:46.32   74.¦ 4:33.11   63.¦ 4:33.11   63.¦              ¦

   64. Martin Gunther               73   D-Wiggensbach                    4:33.40,9     40.38,5    (59)  MD-CPu   37.   ¦    43.18   79.¦ 1:19.26  105.¦   57.25   76.¦ 2:16.52   97.¦   21.34   69.¦   23.27   62.¦   24.05   60.¦   24.22   48.¦ 1:33.30   56.¦    1.01   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.45   89.¦ 3:00.10   87.¦ 3:00.10   87.¦ 3:21.45   78.¦ 3:45.12   72.¦ 3:46.18   72.¦ 4:33.40   64.¦ 4:33.40   64.¦              ¦

   65. Silvan Michele               82   SNB                              4:33.46,7     40.44,3     (8)  MD-CPu   38.   ¦    32.44    1.¦ 1:16.50   74.¦ 1:00.22  163.¦ 2:17.12  103.¦   21.58   90.¦   23.55   85.¦   27.10  155.¦   30.45  199.¦ 1:43.49  143.¦    1.00   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:49.34   12.¦ 2:49.56   29.¦ 2:49.56   29.¦ 3:11.55   32.¦ 3:35.51   33.¦ 3:36.58   34.¦ 4:33.46   65.¦ 4:33.46   65.¦              ¦

   66. Nesti Francesco              80   Firenze Triathlon                4:33.59,6     40.57,2    (92)  MD-CPu   39.   ¦    41.04   45.¦ 1:18.55  100.¦   58.26  103.¦ 2:17.22  104.¦   21.22   65.¦   24.44  115.¦   23.48   51.¦   25.37   73.¦ 1:35.33   70.¦    1.04  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.59   67.¦ 2:58.26   73.¦ 2:58.26   73.¦ 3:19.49   69.¦ 3:44.33   70.¦ 3:45.41   70.¦ 4:33.59   66.¦ 4:33.59   66.¦              ¦

   67. Lang Martin                  81   INA Schaeffler Team              4:34.00,5     40.58,1    (71)  MD-CPu   40.   ¦    35.00    3.¦ 1:15.40   61.¦   56.32   57.¦ 2:12.12   54.¦   22.34  117.¦   25.56  153.¦   28.22  178.¦   29.53  182.¦ 1:46.47  159.¦    1.07  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:50.41   15.¦ 2:47.13   22.¦ 2:47.13   22.¦ 3:09.47   28.¦ 3:35.44   32.¦ 3:36.56   33.¦ 4:34.00   67.¦ 4:34.00   67.¦              ¦

   68. Richina Daniel               78   Ligornetto                       4:35.01,8     41.59,4    (51)  MD-CPu   41.   ¦    44.24   94.¦ 1:15.32   58.¦   56.35   59.¦ 2:12.07   53.¦   20.08   32.¦   23.28   63.¦   26.25  136.¦   28.27  146.¦ 1:38.29  101.¦    0.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.56   66.¦ 2:56.32   61.¦ 2:56.32   61.¦ 3:16.40   51.¦ 3:40.09   49.¦ 3:41.13   49.¦ 4:35.01   68.¦ 4:35.01   68.¦              ¦

   69. Flück Thomas                 64   GS Wüthrich                      4:35.09,0     42.06,6   (196)  MD-S1u   23.   ¦    46.15  131.¦ 1:19.02  102.¦   57.24   75.¦ 2:16.26   90.¦   20.59   55.¦   22.53   46.¦   23.51   52.¦   24.43   58.¦ 1:32.27   50.¦    1.06  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  108.¦ 3:02.41   97.¦ 3:02.41   97.¦ 3:23.40   90.¦ 3:46.33   79.¦ 3:47.38   80.¦ 4:35.09   69.¦ 4:35.09   69.¦              ¦

   70. Garcia Carlos                72   Tri Team Ticino                  4:35.23,9     42.21,5    (88)  MD-CPu   42.   ¦    47.21  151.¦ 1:15.03   51.¦   56.06   50.¦ 2:11.10   44.¦   22.30  115.¦   24.19   97.¦   24.51   91.¦   25.11   68.¦ 1:36.52   82.¦    1.03   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.24   86.¦ 2:58.31   74.¦ 2:58.31   74.¦ 3:21.01   74.¦ 3:45.21   73.¦ 3:46.27   73.¦ 4:35.23   70.¦ 4:35.23   70.¦              ¦

   71. Gerlicher Rolf               71   MRRC München                     4:35.26,3     42.23,9   (197)  MD-S1u   24.   ¦    43.19   80.¦ 1:20.22  123.¦ 1:03.54  242.¦ 2:24.16  173.¦   20.21   35.¦   22.09   33.¦   22.31   31.¦   22.48   26.¦ 1:27.50   29.¦    1.00   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.41   95.¦ 3:07.36  131.¦ 3:07.36  131.¦ 3:27.57  109.¦ 3:50.06   90.¦ 3:51.06   89.¦ 4:35.26   71.¦ 4:35.26   71.¦              ¦

   72. Bader Werner                 61   D-Bad Waldsee                    4:35.27,1     42.24,7   (287)  MD-S2u   6.    ¦    45.45  111.¦ 1:12.57   25.¦   54.35   14.¦ 2:07.33   20.¦   23.38  159.¦   25.20  137.¦   25.55  122.¦   27.14  120.¦ 1:42.08  131.¦    1.15  256.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.42   54.¦ 2:53.18   40.¦ 2:53.18   40.¦ 3:16.56   56.¦ 3:42.17   61.¦ 3:43.26   61.¦ 4:35.27   72.¦ 4:35.27   72.¦              ¦

   73. Dittrich Jens                80   New Line Triathlon Potsdam       4:36.19,6     43.17,2    (18)  MD-CPu   43.   ¦    37.15   14.¦ 1:14.46   44.¦   59.57  151.¦ 2:14.44   75.¦   24.40  196.¦   27.59  214.¦   25.05  104.¦   26.33  101.¦ 1:44.19  147.¦    1.09  198.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:52.02   24.¦ 2:51.59   39.¦ 2:51.59   39.¦ 3:16.40   50.¦ 3:44.40   71.¦ 3:45.47   71.¦ 4:36.19   73.¦ 4:36.19   73.¦              ¦

   74. Bürgi Georges                57   Team Roy Hinnen                  4:36.26,5     43.24,1   (257)  MD-S2u   7.    ¦    49.14  199.¦ 1:17.27   81.¦   55.22   32.¦ 2:12.49   58.¦   20.46   45.¦   23.44   78.¦   24.03   56.¦   25.47   80.¦ 1:34.22   61.¦    0.59   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.41  120.¦ 3:02.04   94.¦ 3:02.04   94.¦ 3:22.50   85.¦ 3:46.35   80.¦ 3:47.38   79.¦ 4:36.26   74.¦ 4:36.26   74.¦              ¦

   75. Schoetzau Thomas             66   Pura                             4:37.06,7     44.04,3   (129)  MD-S1u   25.   ¦    47.17  148.¦ 1:17.12   78.¦   55.06   24.¦ 2:12.19   55.¦   22.15  104.¦   24.20   99.¦   24.59   97.¦   25.55   82.¦ 1:37.30   90.¦    1.04  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.30  102.¦ 2:59.36   81.¦ 2:59.36   81.¦ 3:21.51   79.¦ 3:46.12   77.¦ 3:47.18   77.¦ 4:37.06   75.¦ 4:37.06   75.¦              ¦

   76. Fumeaux Pascal               68   Triathlon club Vevey-Riviéra     4:37.22,0     44.19,6   (198)  MD-S1u   26.   ¦    44.56  101.¦ 1:14.53   47.¦   56.19   53.¦ 2:11.13   45.¦   22.57  126.¦   25.07  128.¦   25.59  125.¦   27.08  116.¦ 1:41.12  122.¦    1.06  143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.50   64.¦ 2:56.09   60.¦ 2:56.09   60.¦ 3:19.07   67.¦ 3:44.14   68.¦ 3:45.23   68.¦ 4:37.22   76.¦ 4:37.22   76.¦              ¦

   77. Vicini Rene                  74   Triathlon Club SG / AI           4:37.31,7     44.29,3    (56)  MD-CPu   44.   ¦    46.08  127.¦ 1:16.13   66.¦   55.46   37.¦ 2:11.59   51.¦   23.54  168.¦   24.10   94.¦   25.09  106.¦   26.09   88.¦ 1:39.24  108.¦    1.02   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.21   85.¦ 2:58.07   70.¦ 2:58.07   70.¦ 3:22.02   80.¦ 3:46.12   78.¦ 3:47.22   78.¦ 4:37.31   77.¦ 4:37.31   77.¦              ¦

   78. Leitmann Tobias              68   team klinikum Nürnberg           4:37.33,4     44.31,0   (328)  MD-S1u   27.   ¦    45.58  120.¦ 1:18.24   93.¦   55.50   40.¦ 2:14.15   73.¦   21.30   67.¦   23.47   80.¦   24.52   92.¦   27.09  117.¦ 1:37.19   88.¦    1.00   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.22   99.¦ 3:00.13   88.¦ 3:00.13   88.¦ 3:21.44   77.¦ 3:45.31   75.¦ 3:46.37   75.¦ 4:37.33   78.¦ 4:37.33   78.¦              ¦

   79. Wilhelm Stefan               63   Team Klinikum Nürnberg           4:37.34,0     44.31,6   (229)  MD-S1u   28.   ¦    44.14   91.¦ 1:19.14  104.¦   56.54   66.¦ 2:16.09   86.¦   21.50   82.¦   23.41   75.¦   24.29   76.¦   27.09  118.¦ 1:37.10   86.¦    1.04  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.29   92.¦ 3:00.23   89.¦ 3:00.23   89.¦ 3:22.13   81.¦ 3:45.54   76.¦ 3:47.01   76.¦ 4:37.34   79.¦ 4:37.34   79.¦              ¦

   80. Martin Karl                  66   Frenkendorf                      4:38.14,6     45.12,2   (119)  MD-S1u   29.   ¦    45.00  102.¦ 1:18.38   97.¦   57.02   67.¦ 2:15.40   80.¦   22.15  103.¦   24.21  101.¦   24.45   85.¦   26.11   89.¦ 1:37.34   91.¦    1.05  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.38   94.¦ 3:00.40   91.¦ 3:00.40   91.¦ 3:22.55   86.¦ 3:47.17   83.¦ 3:48.25   83.¦ 4:38.14   80.¦ 4:38.14   80.¦              ¦

   81. Kleinhagauer Markus          80   ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad Steyr          4:39.06,9     46.04,5    (36)  MD-CPu   45.   ¦    47.49  179.¦ 1:14.52   46.¦   58.23  102.¦ 2:13.15   62.¦   22.10   97.¦   25.06  127.¦   24.48   88.¦   25.56   83.¦ 1:38.02   98.¦    1.07  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.41   88.¦ 3:01.04   93.¦ 3:01.04   93.¦ 3:23.15   87.¦ 3:48.22   86.¦ 3:49.28   86.¦ 4:39.06   81.¦ 4:39.06   81.¦              ¦

   82. Bonardi Paolo                64   AS Frezzone                      4:40.22,2     47.19,8   (363)  MD-S1u   30.   ¦    48.39  189.¦ 1:19.40  111.¦   58.22  100.¦ 2:18.02  109.¦   21.54   87.¦   23.40   74.¦   23.24   44.¦   24.42   56.¦ 1:33.40   57.¦    1.04  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.19  141.¦ 3:06.41  124.¦ 3:06.41  124.¦ 3:28.35  113.¦ 3:52.15   99.¦ 3:53.19   99.¦ 4:40.22   82.¦ 4:40.22   82.¦              ¦

   83. Brändli Tom                  66   Koba Bike / Powerbar             4:41.01,9     47.59,5   (111)  MD-S1u   31.   ¦    44.22   93.¦ 1:11.35   15.¦   54.34   13.¦ 2:06.10   13.¦   24.48  202.¦   26.54  187.¦   29.11  199.¦   29.35  174.¦ 1:50.29  189.¦    1.06  142.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:55.57   39.¦ 2:50.32   35.¦ 2:50.32   35.¦ 3:15.20   44.¦ 3:42.15   60.¦ 3:43.27   62.¦ 4:41.01   83.¦ 4:41.01   83.¦              ¦

   84. Wintsch Reto                 62   Homburg                          4:41.24,8     48.22,4   (179)  MD-S1u   32.   ¦    47.25  158.¦ 1:19.29  106.¦   57.12   69.¦ 2:16.42   95.¦   21.40   77.¦   23.32   66.¦   24.46   87.¦   27.18  123.¦ 1:37.17   87.¦    1.03   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  124.¦ 3:04.07  104.¦ 3:04.07  104.¦ 3:25.48   98.¦ 3:49.20   88.¦ 3:50.26   88.¦ 4:41.24   84.¦ 4:41.24   84.¦              ¦

   85. Ackermann Peter              66   Freeradicals                     4:41.55,9     48.53,5   (359)  MD-S1u   33.   ¦    44.16   92.¦ 1:17.19   79.¦   57.40   82.¦ 2:14.59   76.¦   22.17  106.¦   26.28  169.¦   26.38  145.¦   27.15  121.¦ 1:42.39  134.¦    1.05  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.36   81.¦ 2:59.16   78.¦ 2:59.16   78.¦ 3:21.33   76.¦ 3:48.02   85.¦ 3:49.14   85.¦ 4:41.55   85.¦ 4:41.55   85.¦              ¦

   86. Läubli Thomas                73   tri sursee                       4:42.19,6     49.17,2    (26)  MD-CPu   46.   ¦    43.10   76.¦ 1:20.56  132.¦   56.35   58.¦ 2:17.31  106.¦   22.57  127.¦   25.04  124.¦   25.48  116.¦   27.46  132.¦ 1:41.37  126.¦    1.02   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.07   97.¦ 3:00.42   92.¦ 3:00.42   92.¦ 3:23.40   89.¦ 3:48.44   87.¦ 3:49.50   87.¦ 4:42.19   86.¦ 4:42.19   86.¦              ¦

   87. Eberhardt Matthias           71   TSV Ottobeuren                   4:42.21,6     49.19,2   (164)  MD-S1u   34.   ¦    47.18  149.¦ 1:20.26  125.¦   58.27  104.¦ 2:18.53  116.¦   22.04   94.¦   23.39   72.¦   24.25   71.¦   26.00   84.¦ 1:36.09   77.¦    1.05  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.44  134.¦ 3:06.11  117.¦ 3:06.11  117.¦ 3:28.16  112.¦ 3:51.55   98.¦ 3:53.00   98.¦ 4:42.21   87.¦ 4:42.21   87.¦              ¦

   88. Zarro Dario                  63   Zürich                           4:42.32,9     49.30,5   (224)  MD-S1u   35.   ¦    37.24   17.¦ 1:21.33  145.¦   58.23  101.¦ 2:19.57  123.¦   21.44   78.¦   24.40  110.¦   27.34  162.¦   31.12  207.¦ 1:45.11  151.¦    1.01   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.58   57.¦ 2:57.21   66.¦ 2:57.21   66.¦ 3:19.05   66.¦ 3:43.46   67.¦ 3:44.56   67.¦ 4:42.32   88.¦ 4:42.32   88.¦              ¦

   89. Muller Georges               70   L-Sandweiler                     4:42.50,7     49.48,3   (167)  MD-S1u   36.   ¦    40.19   35.¦ 1:22.48  170.¦ 1:00.52  177.¦ 2:23.40  166.¦   22.21  109.¦   24.21  101.¦   25.32  113.¦   26.35  102.¦ 1:38.50  105.¦    1.04  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.07   90.¦ 3:04.00  101.¦ 3:04.00  101.¦ 3:26.21  100.¦ 3:50.43   91.¦ 3:51.47   91.¦ 4:42.50   89.¦ 4:42.50   89.¦              ¦

   90. Rietiker Jakob               68   Zürich                           4:43.00,4     49.58,0   (108)  MD-S1u   37.   ¦    41.41   56.¦ 1:15.40   60.¦   57.47   84.¦ 2:13.27   65.¦   22.25  112.¦   26.07  156.¦   27.54  169.¦   31.24  209.¦ 1:47.51  167.¦    1.03   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.21   46.¦ 2:55.08   50.¦ 2:55.08   50.¦ 3:17.34   59.¦ 3:43.41   66.¦ 3:44.51   66.¦ 4:43.00   90.¦ 4:43.00   90.¦              ¦

   91. Kalt Thomas                  68   Kehrsatz                         4:43.05,7     50.03,3   (131)  MD-S1u   38.   ¦    47.24  154.¦ 1:21.11  136.¦ 1:00.20  161.¦ 2:21.31  137.¦   22.19  107.¦   23.47   81.¦   23.55   54.¦   24.08   42.¦ 1:34.09   60.¦    1.03   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.35  142.¦ 3:08.55  143.¦ 3:08.55  143.¦ 3:31.15  128.¦ 3:55.02  114.¦ 3:56.05  114.¦ 4:43.05   91.¦ 4:43.05   91.¦              ¦

   92. Kern Rolf                    72   five elements                    4:43.07,4     50.05,0    (12)  MD-CPu   47.   ¦    44.41   96.¦ 1:21.34  146.¦ 1:00.55  179.¦ 2:22.29  150.¦   20.44   44.¦   23.05   53.¦   24.28   75.¦   27.38  128.¦ 1:35.56   74.¦    0.58   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.15  118.¦ 3:07.10  128.¦ 3:07.10  128.¦ 3:27.55  107.¦ 3:51.00   93.¦ 3:52.04   93.¦ 4:43.07   92.¦ 4:43.07   92.¦              ¦

   93. Schmidig Peter               67   TV Nuglar                        4:43.10,1     50.07,7   (170)  MD-S1u   39.   ¦    46.05  124.¦ 1:15.08   52.¦   58.05   94.¦ 2:13.13   61.¦   23.17  141.¦   25.04  124.¦   25.56  124.¦   29.33  173.¦ 1:43.51  144.¦    1.07  162.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.13   77.¦ 2:59.19   79.¦ 2:59.19   79.¦ 3:22.36   83.¦ 3:47.40   84.¦ 3:48.47   84.¦ 4:43.10   93.¦ 4:43.10   93.¦              ¦

   94. Bodero Davide                66   Molinari Triathlon               4:43.30,9     50.28,5   (368)  MD-S1u   40.   ¦    44.26   95.¦ 1:19.59  116.¦ 1:01.21  192.¦ 2:21.20  135.¦   24.16  187.¦   25.00  122.¦   24.26   73.¦   24.00   40.¦ 1:37.44   95.¦    1.07  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.25  101.¦ 3:05.46  113.¦ 3:05.46  113.¦ 3:30.03  121.¦ 3:55.04  115.¦ 3:56.09  115.¦ 4:43.30   94.¦ 4:43.30   94.¦              ¦

   95. Renz Raphael                 70   Tri VC Allschwil                 4:43.50,0     50.47,6   (330)  MD-S1u   41.   ¦    46.18  134.¦ 1:18.51   99.¦   58.57  122.¦ 2:17.49  108.¦   22.17  105.¦   24.31  104.¦   25.28  111.¦   27.25  125.¦ 1:39.43  112.¦    1.05  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.09  106.¦ 3:04.07  103.¦ 3:04.07  103.¦ 3:26.24  102.¦ 3:50.55   92.¦ 3:52.03   92.¦ 4:43.50   95.¦ 4:43.50   95.¦              ¦

   96. Corinaldesi Paolo            62   Pasta Granarolo                  4:44.09,6     51.07,2   (342)  MD-S1u   42.   ¦    53.07  241.¦ 1:23.21  182.¦ 1:00.27  165.¦ 2:23.48  167.¦   21.16   61.¦   21.39   24.¦   21.53   22.¦   22.23   22.¦ 1:27.12   25.¦    0.57   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.29  206.¦ 3:16.56  196.¦ 3:16.56  196.¦ 3:38.12  175.¦ 3:59.52  141.¦ 4:00.50  139.¦ 4:44.09   96.¦ 4:44.09   96.¦              ¦

   97. Lang Johannes                71   Tsv Ottobeuren                   4:44.26,2     51.23,8   (165)  MD-S1u   43.   ¦    47.42  171.¦ 1:17.57   89.¦   58.46  115.¦ 2:16.44   96.¦   23.08  132.¦   24.52  116.¦   25.11  109.¦   26.47  106.¦ 1:39.59  115.¦    1.06  143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.40  112.¦ 3:04.26  106.¦ 3:04.26  106.¦ 3:27.35  106.¦ 3:52.27  100.¦ 3:53.35  100.¦ 4:44.26   97.¦ 4:44.26   97.¦              ¦

   98. Marrel David                 75   Untersiggenthal                  4:44.47,1     51.44,7    (37)  MD-CPu   48.   ¦    43.15   77.¦ 1:20.21  121.¦   56.31   55.¦ 2:16.52   98.¦   24.32  194.¦   26.38  173.¦   26.17  132.¦   27.11  119.¦ 1:44.39  148.¦    1.07  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.36   93.¦ 3:00.07   86.¦ 3:00.07   86.¦ 3:24.40   94.¦ 3:51.18   94.¦ 3:52.26   94.¦ 4:44.47   98.¦ 4:44.47   98.¦              ¦

   99. Kraus Sebastian              70   D-Speyer                         4:45.05,6     52.03,2   (189)  MD-S1u   44.   ¦    46.59  141.¦ 1:19.57  115.¦ 1:01.58  214.¦ 2:21.55  143.¦   22.47  122.¦   24.35  107.¦   24.05   59.¦   24.42   57.¦ 1:36.10   78.¦    1.06  145.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.56  126.¦ 3:08.55  142.¦ 3:08.55  142.¦ 3:31.42  130.¦ 3:56.17  122.¦ 3:57.23  121.¦ 4:45.05   99.¦ 4:45.05   99.¦              ¦

  100. Feller Bernhard              77   Hinteregg                        4:45.10,2     52.07,8    (31)  MD-CPu   49.   ¦    46.10  129.¦ 1:20.38  129.¦   59.27  140.¦ 2:20.05  126.¦   21.40   76.¦   23.51   82.¦   25.54  121.¦   27.28  126.¦ 1:38.54  106.¦    1.01   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.48  123.¦ 3:06.15  118.¦ 3:06.15  118.¦ 3:27.56  108.¦ 3:51.47   97.¦ 3:52.53   96.¦ 4:45.10  100.¦ 4:45.10  100.¦              ¦

  101. Hummer Martin                70   D-Sigmaringen                    4:45.26,9     52.24,5   (308)  MD-S1u   45.   ¦    44.12   89.¦ 1:21.16  137.¦ 1:02.10  218.¦ 2:23.27  163.¦   21.50   83.¦   24.03   89.¦   25.04  101.¦   26.49  109.¦ 1:37.47   96.¦    1.02   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.29  110.¦ 3:07.39  132.¦ 3:07.39  132.¦ 3:29.30  117.¦ 3:53.33  111.¦ 3:54.39  110.¦ 4:45.26  101.¦ 4:45.26  101.¦              ¦

  102. Eble Roland                  59   Tri Team Ticino                  4:45.53,0     52.50,6   (255)  MD-S2u   8.    ¦    47.15  146.¦ 1:21.54  153.¦   59.38  145.¦ 2:21.33  138.¦   21.33   68.¦   24.03   90.¦   25.08  105.¦   26.18   94.¦ 1:37.04   84.¦    1.02   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.09  148.¦ 3:08.48  139.¦ 3:08.48  139.¦ 3:30.21  124.¦ 3:54.25  112.¦ 3:55.32  112.¦ 4:45.53  102.¦ 4:45.53  102.¦              ¦

  103. Giger Max                    59   Joggerträff Pfäffikon            4:45.59,4     52.57,0   (282)  MD-S2u   9.    ¦  1:02.40  302.¦ 1:18.57  101.¦   57.35   79.¦ 2:16.33   92.¦   20.21   36.¦   21.40   25.¦   22.02   25.¦   22.41   25.¦ 1:26.45   24.¦    0.56   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.38  242.¦ 3:19.13  215.¦ 3:19.13  215.¦ 3:39.35  185.¦ 4:01.15  153.¦ 4:02.14  150.¦ 4:45.59  103.¦ 4:45.59  103.¦              ¦

  104. Verbiest Johan               73   Tri Club Sursee                  4:46.08,6     53.06,2    (34)  MD-CPu   50.   ¦    45.23  105.¦ 1:21.32  143.¦ 1:01.18  190.¦ 2:22.50  152.¦   22.56  125.¦   23.57   87.¦   24.43   82.¦   26.18   93.¦ 1:37.54   97.¦    1.03   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  125.¦ 3:08.14  134.¦ 3:08.14  134.¦ 3:31.10  127.¦ 3:55.07  116.¦ 3:56.12  116.¦ 4:46.08  104.¦ 4:46.08  104.¦              ¦

  105. Stump Christian              64   St. Gallen                       4:46.21,8     53.19,4   (113)  MD-S1u   46.   ¦    48.44  192.¦ 1:16.53   76.¦   59.41  149.¦ 2:16.35   93.¦   22.46  121.¦   25.10  131.¦   26.24  135.¦   26.40  105.¦ 1:41.02  119.¦    1.05  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.38  111.¦ 3:05.19  110.¦ 3:05.19  110.¦ 3:28.06  111.¦ 3:53.16  108.¦ 3:54.25  107.¦ 4:46.21  105.¦ 4:46.21  105.¦              ¦

  106. Pontoglio Alberto            71   Freezone                         4:46.29,8     53.27,4   (231)  MD-S1u   47.   ¦    47.42  170.¦ 1:18.22   92.¦ 1:00.51  175.¦ 2:19.14  118.¦   21.39   75.¦   24.38  109.¦   26.26  137.¦   26.49  111.¦ 1:39.33  110.¦    1.04  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.04  116.¦ 3:06.56  126.¦ 3:06.56  126.¦ 3:28.35  114.¦ 3:53.14  106.¦ 3:54.23  106.¦ 4:46.29  106.¦ 4:46.29  106.¦              ¦

  107. Kälin René                   58   joggerträff pfäffikon            4:47.31,1     54.28,7   (244)  MD-S2u   10.   ¦    53.49  248.¦ 1:18.28   94.¦   57.52   87.¦ 2:16.20   87.¦   22.26  113.¦   24.54  118.¦   25.10  108.¦   24.50   61.¦ 1:37.21   89.¦    1.06  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.17  178.¦ 3:10.09  146.¦ 3:10.09  146.¦ 3:32.36  136.¦ 3:57.30  126.¦ 3:58.39  126.¦ 4:47.31  107.¦ 4:47.31  107.¦              ¦

  108. Härer Christoph              71   Adelberg                         4:47.39,5     54.37,1   (160)  MD-S1u   48.   ¦    45.53  116.¦ 1:19.59  117.¦   58.37  109.¦ 2:18.37  112.¦   22.39  120.¦   25.54  151.¦   26.16  131.¦   28.18  142.¦ 1:43.08  137.¦    1.08  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.52  113.¦ 3:04.30  107.¦ 3:04.30  107.¦ 3:27.10  105.¦ 3:53.04  105.¦ 3:54.14  105.¦ 4:47.39  108.¦ 4:47.39  108.¦              ¦

  109. Klingenfuss Reto             73   Triathlonclub Veloatelier        4:47.50,9     54.48,5    (19)  MD-CPu   51.   ¦    48.48  193.¦ 1:22.41  168.¦ 1:02.53  229.¦ 2:25.34  187.¦   20.30   39.¦   23.33   67.¦   23.12   39.¦   26.11   90.¦ 1:33.27   54.¦    0.58   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.30  172.¦ 3:14.23  176.¦ 3:14.23  176.¦ 3:34.53  155.¦ 3:58.27  133.¦ 3:59.27  132.¦ 4:47.50  109.¦ 4:47.50  109.¦              ¦

  110. Rentschler Wolfgang          58   fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee           4:47.54,7     54.52,3   (295)  MD-S2u   11.   ¦    42.40   71.¦ 1:22.20  162.¦ 1:02.24  223.¦ 2:24.44  179.¦   21.39   73.¦   24.20   99.¦   26.35  144.¦   27.55  136.¦ 1:40.30  117.¦    1.04  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.00  105.¦ 3:07.24  130.¦ 3:07.24  130.¦ 3:29.03  116.¦ 3:53.24  109.¦ 3:54.31  109.¦ 4:47.54  110.¦ 4:47.54  110.¦              ¦

  111. Fasel Samuel                 80   SPS TriTeam                      4:47.58,6     54.56,2     (5)  MD-CPu   52.   ¦    44.47   99.¦ 1:19.51  113.¦   55.21   29.¦ 2:15.12   78.¦   24.23  190.¦   27.24  198.¦   27.28  159.¦   28.42  152.¦ 1:47.58  169.¦    1.11  227.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.38  103.¦ 2:59.59   83.¦ 2:59.59   83.¦ 3:24.22   93.¦ 3:51.47   96.¦ 3:52.59   97.¦ 4:47.58  111.¦ 4:47.58  111.¦              ¦

  112. Heinrich Stephan             61   Tri Team Zugerland               4:48.31,3     55.28,9   (297)  MD-S2u   12.   ¦    42.31   67.¦ 1:17.24   80.¦   58.38  110.¦ 2:16.03   85.¦   24.05  176.¦   27.25  200.¦   28.02  172.¦   30.23  194.¦ 1:49.56  184.¦    1.07  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.56   65.¦ 2:58.34   76.¦ 2:58.34   76.¦ 3:22.40   84.¦ 3:50.05   89.¦ 3:51.16   90.¦ 4:48.31  112.¦ 4:48.31  112.¦              ¦

  113. Hinte Franz                  60   SV-Bayero8-Uerdingen             4:48.33,5     55.31,1   (298)  MD-S2u   13.   ¦    49.22  202.¦ 1:20.29  127.¦ 1:01.36  199.¦ 2:22.06  145.¦   22.01   93.¦   24.04   92.¦   24.41   81.¦   26.16   92.¦ 1:37.04   85.¦    1.02   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.52  156.¦ 3:11.28  156.¦ 3:11.28  156.¦ 3:33.30  142.¦ 3:57.35  127.¦ 3:58.41  127.¦ 4:48.33  113.¦ 4:48.33  113.¦              ¦

  114. Wampfler Daniel              73   Pro Fit                          4:48.47,3     55.44,9   (322)  MD-CPu   53.   ¦    47.20  150.¦ 1:21.36  147.¦   58.17   99.¦ 2:19.53  122.¦   25.14  215.¦   24.54  117.¦   25.17  110.¦   26.07   86.¦ 1:41.33  125.¦    1.05  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.56  144.¦ 3:07.13  129.¦ 3:07.13  129.¦ 3:32.28  134.¦ 3:57.22  125.¦ 3:58.27  124.¦ 4:48.47  114.¦ 4:48.47  114.¦              ¦

  115. Strässle Christian           65   TMT Annecy                       4:49.05,4     56.03,0   (353)  MD-S1u   49.   ¦    48.36  188.¦ 1:23.37  186.¦   59.15  133.¦ 2:22.53  153.¦   22.32  116.¦   24.58  121.¦   24.20   66.¦   25.43   76.¦ 1:37.35   92.¦    1.05  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.14  176.¦ 3:11.29  157.¦ 3:11.29  157.¦ 3:34.02  146.¦ 3:59.01  134.¦ 4:00.06  134.¦ 4:49.05  115.¦ 4:49.05  115.¦              ¦

  116. Thoma David                  67   hoppdusau.li                     4:49.12,5     56.10,1   (163)  MD-S1u   50.   ¦    47.37  167.¦ 1:18.29   95.¦   57.57   90.¦ 2:16.26   91.¦   22.54  124.¦   25.36  142.¦   27.09  153.¦   29.28  171.¦ 1:45.08  150.¦    1.03   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.06  117.¦ 3:04.03  102.¦ 3:04.03  102.¦ 3:26.58  104.¦ 3:52.34  101.¦ 3:53.41  101.¦ 4:49.12  116.¦ 4:49.12  116.¦              ¦

  117. Jossi Sébastien              81   Yamabushi                        4:49.18,5     56.16,1    (73)  MD-CPu   54.   ¦    52.40  236.¦ 1:21.37  149.¦   58.58  123.¦ 2:20.36  130.¦   22.36  118.¦   24.20   98.¦   24.11   63.¦   24.54   64.¦ 1:36.02   76.¦    1.07  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.17  192.¦ 3:13.16  169.¦ 3:13.16  169.¦ 3:35.52  162.¦ 4:00.12  145.¦ 4:01.18  143.¦ 4:49.18  117.¦ 4:49.18  117.¦              ¦

  118. Reutimann Thomas             58   Malters                          4:49.24,7     56.22,3   (251)  MD-S2u   14.   ¦    51.22  226.¦ 1:20.31  128.¦   58.51  120.¦ 2:19.23  119.¦   23.49  163.¦   24.38  108.¦   24.53   93.¦   25.18   71.¦ 1:38.39  102.¦    1.08  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.54  173.¦ 3:10.45  151.¦ 3:10.45  151.¦ 3:34.35  150.¦ 3:59.13  138.¦ 4:00.19  138.¦ 4:49.24  118.¦ 4:49.24  118.¦              ¦

  119. Wyss Martin                  63   tdk92bern                        4:49.42,5     56.40,1   (235)  MD-S1u   51.   ¦    47.54  181.¦ 1:17.34   82.¦   57.52   88.¦ 2:15.26   79.¦   23.24  149.¦   26.13  160.¦   28.01  171.¦   28.43  153.¦ 1:46.22  158.¦    1.08  184.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.28  109.¦ 3:03.20   98.¦ 3:03.20   98.¦ 3:26.44  103.¦ 3:52.57  103.¦ 3:54.08  103.¦ 4:49.42  119.¦ 4:49.42  119.¦              ¦

  120. Fauth Jochen                 80   Team Sport Evolution             4:50.04,7     57.02,3    (20)  MD-CPu   55.   ¦    47.25  159.¦ 1:20.03  118.¦   58.38  111.¦ 2:18.42  114.¦   24.18  189.¦   26.13  161.¦   25.54  120.¦   27.31  127.¦ 1:43.56  145.¦    1.06  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.29  131.¦ 3:06.07  115.¦ 3:06.07  115.¦ 3:30.26  125.¦ 3:56.39  123.¦ 3:57.47  123.¦ 4:50.04  120.¦ 4:50.04  120.¦              ¦

  121. Prüfer Christoph             73   SCW München Triathlon            4:50.18,7     57.16,3    (67)  MD-CPu   56.   ¦    45.45  113.¦ 1:22.16  159.¦ 1:02.18  220.¦ 2:24.35  176.¦   23.23  147.¦   25.20  136.¦   25.05  102.¦   26.08   87.¦ 1:39.58  114.¦    1.09  196.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.02  139.¦ 3:10.20  148.¦ 3:10.20  148.¦ 3:33.44  143.¦ 3:59.04  137.¦ 4:00.14  137.¦ 4:50.18  121.¦ 4:50.18  121.¦              ¦

  122. Stahlberger Marius           77   Thalwil                          4:50.32,6     57.30,2   (316)  MD-CPu   57.   ¦    50.53  217.¦ 1:26.26  216.¦   58.28  106.¦ 2:24.54  182.¦   20.49   48.¦   23.23   61.¦   24.44   83.¦   25.46   79.¦ 1:34.43   65.¦    0.59   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.20  215.¦ 3:15.48  185.¦ 3:15.48  185.¦ 3:36.38  166.¦ 4:00.01  142.¦ 4:01.05  142.¦ 4:50.32  122.¦ 4:50.32  122.¦              ¦

  123. van der Hoff Jeroen          64   St. Gallen                       4:50.32,8     57.30,4   (199)  MD-S1u   52.   ¦    45.57  119.¦ 1:24.35  195.¦ 1:01.55  211.¦ 2:26.31  197.¦   24.15  184.¦   24.58  120.¦   24.48   89.¦   24.02   41.¦ 1:38.04   99.¦    1.08  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.32  161.¦ 3:12.28  163.¦ 3:12.28  163.¦ 3:36.43  167.¦ 4:01.42  157.¦ 4:02.48  156.¦ 4:50.32  123.¦ 4:50.32  123.¦              ¦

  124. Bonaria Alessandro           78   Winterthur                       4:50.39,5     57.37,1    (79)  MD-CPu   58.   ¦    47.47  178.¦ 1:22.03  156.¦ 1:01.22  193.¦ 2:23.25  162.¦   23.07  131.¦   24.42  112.¦   25.05  103.¦   26.30   98.¦ 1:39.26  109.¦    1.05  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.51  155.¦ 3:11.13  154.¦ 3:11.13  154.¦ 3:34.21  148.¦ 3:59.03  136.¦ 4:00.10  136.¦ 4:50.39  124.¦ 4:50.39  124.¦              ¦

  125. Müller Kurt                  57   Tri MüPa                         4:50.45,3     57.42,9   (266)  MD-S2u   15.   ¦    45.32  108.¦ 1:20.21  122.¦   56.32   56.¦ 2:16.53   99.¦   23.37  157.¦   26.55  189.¦   27.58  170.¦   29.47  177.¦ 1:48.19  171.¦    1.10  210.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.53  114.¦ 3:02.25   96.¦ 3:02.25   96.¦ 3:26.03   99.¦ 3:52.59  104.¦ 3:54.14  104.¦ 4:50.45  125.¦ 4:50.45  125.¦              ¦

  126. Blank Roland                 58   TV Memmingen                     4:50.56,6     57.54,2   (291)  MD-S2u   16.   ¦    47.45  175.¦ 1:21.32  144.¦   58.37  108.¦ 2:20.10  127.¦   24.07  180.¦   25.40  144.¦   26.24  134.¦   26.48  108.¦ 1:43.00  136.¦    1.07  165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.18  150.¦ 3:07.55  133.¦ 3:07.55  133.¦ 3:32.03  131.¦ 3:57.43  128.¦ 3:58.53  129.¦ 4:50.56  126.¦ 4:50.56  126.¦              ¦

  127. Zehnder Markus               71   Wettingen                        4:50.58,1     57.55,7   (183)  MD-S1u   53.   ¦    46.03  123.¦ 1:21.23  140.¦   58.05   95.¦ 2:19.28  120.¦   24.46  201.¦   25.18  135.¦   26.32  143.¦   28.47  155.¦ 1:45.25  154.¦    1.08  185.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.26  130.¦ 3:05.32  111.¦ 3:05.32  111.¦ 3:30.19  122.¦ 3:55.38  118.¦ 3:56.46  118.¦ 4:50.58  127.¦ 4:50.58  127.¦              ¦

  128. Nützenadel Christoph         69   Frre Radicals                    4:51.14,1     58.11,7   (240)  MD-S1u   54.   ¦    48.23  187.¦ 1:22.54  174.¦ 1:01.12  187.¦ 2:24.06  169.¦   24.00  174.¦   23.57   86.¦   24.22   68.¦   26.23   96.¦ 1:38.44  103.¦    1.03   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.17  169.¦ 3:12.30  164.¦ 3:12.30  164.¦ 3:36.30  165.¦ 4:00.27  149.¦ 4:01.26  147.¦ 4:51.14  128.¦ 4:51.14  128.¦              ¦

  129. Rubi Hans Werner             69   Brunnenthal                      4:51.26,7     58.24,3   (354)  MD-S1u   55.   ¦    47.24  156.¦ 1:21.58  154.¦ 1:01.06  184.¦ 2:23.05  158.¦   22.00   92.¦   23.46   79.¦   25.52  118.¦   29.17  166.¦ 1:40.57  118.¦    1.01   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.22  153.¦ 3:10.29  149.¦ 3:10.29  149.¦ 3:32.29  135.¦ 3:56.16  121.¦ 3:57.22  120.¦ 4:51.26  129.¦ 4:51.26  129.¦              ¦

  130. Decorvet Herbert             66   TV Bösingen                      4:51.33,9     58.31,5   (147)  MD-S1u   56.   ¦    50.44  213.¦ 1:23.09  178.¦   59.59  152.¦ 2:23.08  160.¦   21.47   79.¦   24.09   93.¦   24.21   67.¦   27.23  124.¦ 1:37.41   93.¦    1.08  187.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.53  189.¦ 3:13.52  173.¦ 3:13.52  173.¦ 3:35.39  161.¦ 3:59.48  140.¦ 4:00.54  140.¦ 4:51.33  130.¦ 4:51.33  130.¦              ¦

  131. Lukaschek Johannes           67   Baden                            4:51.46,5     58.44,1   (168)  MD-S1u   57.   ¦    43.32   84.¦ 1:25.48  208.¦ 1:03.35  235.¦ 2:29.23  219.¦   22.29  114.¦   24.58  119.¦   25.38  114.¦   25.43   77.¦ 1:38.50  104.¦    1.05  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.21  152.¦ 3:12.56  167.¦ 3:12.56  167.¦ 3:35.26  160.¦ 4:00.24  148.¦ 4:01.31  149.¦ 4:51.46  131.¦ 4:51.46  131.¦              ¦

  132. Böhi Remo                    80   Appenzell                        4:51.50,9     58.48,5    (66)  MD-CPu   59.   ¦    41.09   46.¦ 1:18.50   98.¦   58.10   96.¦ 2:17.01  102.¦   26.58  261.¦   28.21  221.¦   30.28  215.¦   27.51  134.¦ 1:53.39  207.¦    1.09  196.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.00   69.¦ 2:58.11   71.¦ 2:58.11   71.¦ 3:25.09   96.¦ 3:53.30  110.¦ 3:54.47  111.¦ 4:51.50  132.¦ 4:51.50  132.¦              ¦

  133. Rauth Markus                 67   TV Menningen                     4:51.52,9     58.50,5   (347)  MD-S1u   58.   ¦    47.40  168.¦ 1:20.27  126.¦   58.02   92.¦ 2:18.30  111.¦   23.21  144.¦   26.41  177.¦   27.37  163.¦   28.02  138.¦ 1:45.41  156.¦    1.06  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.08  140.¦ 3:06.11  116.¦ 3:06.11  116.¦ 3:29.32  118.¦ 3:56.13  120.¦ 3:57.25  122.¦ 4:51.52  133.¦ 4:51.52  133.¦              ¦

  134. Berlie Pierre                56   DOM CYCLE                        4:52.06,7     59.04,3   (259)  MD-S2u   17.   ¦    42.43   72.¦ 1:16.28   69.¦   59.25  138.¦ 2:15.54   83.¦   24.46  200.¦   28.01  215.¦   30.27  214.¦   30.13  190.¦ 1:53.28  205.¦    1.09  201.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.12   59.¦ 2:58.38   77.¦ 2:58.38   77.¦ 3:23.24   88.¦ 3:51.25   95.¦ 3:52.42   95.¦ 4:52.06  134.¦ 4:52.06  134.¦              ¦

  135. Gosparini Paolo              60   Choëx                            4:52.16,7     59.14,3   (267)  MD-S2u   18.   ¦    54.24  252.¦ 1:21.48  151.¦ 1:00.08  156.¦ 2:21.56  144.¦   21.27   66.¦   23.52   83.¦   24.51   90.¦   25.44   78.¦ 1:35.55   73.¦    1.03   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.12  205.¦ 3:16.20  190.¦ 3:16.20  190.¦ 3:37.48  172.¦ 4:01.41  156.¦ 4:02.48  156.¦ 4:52.16  135.¦ 4:52.16  135.¦              ¦

  136. Jungkunz Clemens             64   TG Lauf                          4:52.27,2     59.24,8   (340)  MD-S1u   59.   ¦    58.54  281.¦ 1:21.20  139.¦ 1:05.28  263.¦ 2:26.48  201.¦   20.28   38.¦   21.43   28.¦   21.57   23.¦   22.34   24.¦ 1:26.43   23.¦    0.57   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.15  233.¦ 3:25.43  240.¦ 3:25.43  240.¦ 3:46.11  216.¦ 4:07.55  188.¦ 4:08.54  187.¦ 4:52.27  136.¦ 4:52.27  136.¦              ¦

  137. Landert Bruno                58   TRI Frauenfeld                   4:52.46,8     59.44,4   (269)  MD-S2u   19.   ¦    44.45   98.¦ 1:18.30   96.¦   58.58  123.¦ 2:17.29  105.¦   24.08  181.¦   28.11  218.¦   28.05  173.¦   30.07  188.¦ 1:50.32  190.¦    1.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.15   91.¦ 3:02.14   95.¦ 3:02.14   95.¦ 3:26.23  101.¦ 3:54.34  113.¦ 3:55.44  113.¦ 4:52.46  137.¦ 4:52.46  137.¦              ¦

  138. Bonini Gianluca              60   Beriv MultiSport                 4:53.01,5     59.59,1   (253)  MD-S2u   20.   ¦    47.02  142.¦ 1:28.14  241.¦ 1:01.52  207.¦ 2:30.06  223.¦   23.44  162.¦   23.44   77.¦   24.25   70.¦   23.58   39.¦ 1:35.52   72.¦    1.04  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.17  201.¦ 3:17.09  200.¦ 3:17.09  200.¦ 3:40.53  190.¦ 4:04.38  177.¦ 4:05.41  176.¦ 4:53.01  138.¦ 4:53.01  138.¦              ¦

  139. Sala Gianmarco               54   TriUri                           4:53.10,7   1:00.08,3   (279)  MD-S2u   21.   ¦    41.34   51.¦ 1:19.33  107.¦   58.43  113.¦ 2:18.16  110.¦   25.40  230.¦   27.43  203.¦   30.32  218.¦   29.23  170.¦ 1:53.20  203.¦    1.10  210.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.07   74.¦ 2:59.50   82.¦ 2:59.50   82.¦ 3:25.31   97.¦ 3:53.14  107.¦ 3:54.30  108.¦ 4:53.10  139.¦ 4:53.10  139.¦              ¦

  140. Schulze Klaus                56   Tri Zofingen                     4:53.15,9   1:00.13,5   (296)  MD-S2u   22.   ¦    48.14  186.¦ 1:21.04  134.¦ 1:01.51  206.¦ 2:22.56  155.¦   23.50  164.¦   25.11  132.¦   26.07  128.¦   26.55  112.¦ 1:42.04  129.¦    1.05  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.19  151.¦ 3:11.11  153.¦ 3:11.11  153.¦ 3:35.01  156.¦ 4:00.13  146.¦ 4:01.19  144.¦ 4:53.15  140.¦ 4:53.15  140.¦              ¦

  141. Jantz Landau Roland          65   D-Iserlohn                       4:53.31,2   1:00.28,8   (203)  MD-S1u   60.   ¦    54.51  254.¦ 1:17.10   77.¦   59.31  142.¦ 2:16.41   94.¦   21.54   86.¦   24.18   96.¦   25.55  123.¦   29.50  180.¦ 1:41.57  128.¦    1.03   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.02  174.¦ 3:11.33  159.¦ 3:11.33  159.¦ 3:33.27  141.¦ 3:57.45  129.¦ 3:58.52  128.¦ 4:53.31  141.¦ 4:53.31  141.¦              ¦

  142. Maiorano Michel              80   Veloatelier                      4:53.48,7   1:00.46,3    (49)  MD-CPu   60.   ¦    51.29  229.¦ 1:24.05  191.¦ 1:02.28  224.¦ 2:26.33  199.¦   21.12   60.¦   23.38   71.¦   24.26   72.¦   26.28   97.¦ 1:35.45   71.¦    1.02   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.34  202.¦ 3:18.02  209.¦ 3:18.02  209.¦ 3:39.15  183.¦ 4:02.53  163.¦ 4:03.56  162.¦ 4:53.48  142.¦ 4:53.48  142.¦              ¦

  143. Keller Hans                  64   RMC Gossau                       4:54.13,8   1:01.11,4   (237)  MD-S1u   61.   ¦    48.01  184.¦ 1:22.22  164.¦ 1:01.05  183.¦ 2:23.28  164.¦   22.14  101.¦   25.18  134.¦   26.57  150.¦   28.13  139.¦ 1:42.43  135.¦    1.04  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.24  160.¦ 3:11.30  158.¦ 3:11.30  158.¦ 3:33.44  143.¦ 3:59.02  135.¦ 4:00.10  135.¦ 4:54.13  143.¦ 4:54.13  143.¦              ¦

  144. Hilger Helmut                58   Tristar SH                       4:54.36,6   1:01.34,2   (289)  MD-S2u   23.   ¦    43.32   83.¦ 1:23.43  188.¦   59.21  134.¦ 2:23.05  159.¦   24.08  181.¦   26.31  170.¦   28.07  175.¦   29.11  164.¦ 1:47.59  170.¦    1.10  217.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.15  127.¦ 3:06.37  123.¦ 3:06.37  123.¦ 3:30.46  126.¦ 3:57.17  124.¦ 3:58.30  125.¦ 4:54.36  144.¦ 4:54.36  144.¦              ¦

  145. Löw Markus                   76   DAV Ravensburg                   4:55.15,6   1:02.13,2   (312)  MD-CPu   61.   ¦    36.16    9.¦ 1:21.27  141.¦ 1:17.55  312.¦ 2:39.22  269.¦   23.12  137.¦   24.43  113.¦   24.36   78.¦   27.04  114.¦ 1:39.36  111.¦    0.36    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.44   48.¦ 3:15.39  183.¦ 3:15.39  183.¦ 3:38.52  180.¦ 4:03.35  167.¦ 4:04.39  166.¦ 4:55.15  145.¦ 4:55.15  145.¦              ¦

  146. Becker Thomas                65   Team Extra-Bike                  4:55.48,3   1:02.45,9   (201)  MD-S1u   62.   ¦    46.49  138.¦ 1:22.39  167.¦   59.07  131.¦ 2:21.47  141.¦   23.31  151.¦   25.52  149.¦   26.40  146.¦   31.07  205.¦ 1:47.11  162.¦    1.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.28  154.¦ 3:08.36  137.¦ 3:08.36  137.¦ 3:32.08  133.¦ 3:58.00  131.¦ 3:59.08  130.¦ 4:55.48  146.¦ 4:55.48  146.¦              ¦

  147. Ibranyan Tarchini Vartan     73   Lugano                           4:56.20,3   1:03.17,9    (43)  MD-CPu   62.   ¦    47.13  145.¦ 1:20.17  119.¦   58.50  117.¦ 2:19.07  117.¦   22.38  119.¦   26.12  159.¦   28.53  195.¦   32.14  227.¦ 1:49.59  185.¦    1.05  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.30  132.¦ 3:06.21  119.¦ 3:06.21  119.¦ 3:28.59  115.¦ 3:55.12  117.¦ 3:56.22  117.¦ 4:56.20  147.¦ 4:56.20  147.¦              ¦

  148. Müller Peter                 62   Dübendorf                        4:57.42,0   1:04.39,6   (109)  MD-S1u   63.   ¦    47.45  174.¦ 1:26.46  219.¦ 1:02.48  228.¦ 2:29.34  220.¦   23.09  133.¦   25.09  130.¦   26.12  129.¦   25.50   81.¦ 1:40.21  116.¦    1.05  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.32  198.¦ 3:17.20  201.¦ 3:17.20  201.¦ 3:40.29  188.¦ 4:05.39  180.¦ 4:06.48  180.¦ 4:57.42  148.¦ 4:57.42  148.¦              ¦

  149. Meier Michael                75   Zürich                           4:57.42,2   1:04.39,8    (95)  MD-CPu   63.   ¦    41.25   48.¦ 1:22.20  163.¦ 1:00.08  156.¦ 2:22.28  149.¦   24.07  179.¦   27.54  209.¦   30.04  210.¦   31.41  217.¦ 1:53.48  208.¦    1.07  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.45   96.¦ 3:03.53   99.¦ 3:03.53   99.¦ 3:28.01  110.¦ 3:55.56  119.¦ 3:57.08  119.¦ 4:57.42  149.¦ 4:57.42  149.¦              ¦

  150. Della Casa Paolo             68   Tremona                          4:57.55,8   1:04.53,4   (305)  MD-S1u   64.   ¦    48.41  190.¦ 1:25.47  207.¦ 1:02.23  222.¦ 2:28.10  213.¦   22.51  123.¦   24.34  106.¦   26.22  133.¦   27.15  122.¦ 1:41.03  120.¦    1.04  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.28  196.¦ 3:16.51  194.¦ 3:16.51  194.¦ 3:39.43  187.¦ 4:04.17  173.¦ 4:05.26  173.¦ 4:57.55  150.¦ 4:57.55  150.¦              ¦

  151. Köhl Markus                  62   FreeRadicals                     4:58.14,9   1:05.12,5   (327)  MD-S1u   65.   ¦    47.34  166.¦ 1:21.30  142.¦   57.16   73.¦ 2:18.47  115.¦   27.41  275.¦   26.16  163.¦   28.33  188.¦   29.21  168.¦ 1:51.53  197.¦    1.05  138.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.04  146.¦ 3:06.21  120.¦ 3:06.21  120.¦ 3:34.03  147.¦ 4:00.20  147.¦ 4:01.28  148.¦ 4:58.14  151.¦ 4:58.14  151.¦              ¦

  152. Behr Thorsten                63   D-Hamm                           4:58.20,3   1:05.17,9   (204)  MD-S1u   66.   ¦    48.57  196.¦ 1:22.10  157.¦ 1:01.56  212.¦ 2:24.07  171.¦   23.50  164.¦   25.57  154.¦   27.10  154.¦   28.18  141.¦ 1:45.15  153.¦    1.06  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.08  165.¦ 3:13.04  168.¦ 3:13.04  168.¦ 3:36.54  169.¦ 4:02.51  162.¦ 4:04.05  163.¦ 4:58.20  152.¦ 4:58.20  152.¦              ¦

  153. Leutenegger Robert           55   Oberrieden                       4:58.24,3   1:05.21,9   (278)  MD-S2u   24.   ¦    46.43  137.¦ 1:22.28  165.¦   59.06  129.¦ 2:21.35  139.¦   24.29  191.¦   26.55  188.¦   28.45  191.¦   29.56  183.¦ 1:50.05  186.¦    1.10  213.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.11  149.¦ 3:08.18  135.¦ 3:08.18  135.¦ 3:32.47  139.¦ 3:59.43  139.¦ 4:00.56  141.¦ 4:58.24  153.¦ 4:58.24  153.¦              ¦

  154. Kübler Florian               73   TRIZO                            4:58.32,5   1:05.30,1   (310)  MD-CPu   64.   ¦    41.35   52.¦ 1:22.49  171.¦ 1:11.48  301.¦ 2:34.37  252.¦   24.56  206.¦   24.41  111.¦   24.26   74.¦   28.14  140.¦ 1:42.20  132.¦    1.05  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.24  100.¦ 3:16.12  186.¦ 3:16.12  186.¦ 3:41.09  193.¦ 4:05.51  181.¦ 4:06.50  181.¦ 4:58.32  154.¦ 4:58.32  154.¦              ¦

  155. Binggeli Markus              71   Tri VC Allschwil                 4:58.39,9   1:05.37,5   (162)  MD-S1u   67.   ¦    48.44  191.¦ 1:28.34  243.¦ 1:03.39  237.¦ 2:32.13  236.¦   23.05  130.¦   24.04   91.¦   24.59   98.¦   25.32   72.¦ 1:37.41   94.¦    1.01   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.18  214.¦ 3:20.58  221.¦ 3:20.58  221.¦ 3:44.03  209.¦ 4:08.07  190.¦ 4:09.12  189.¦ 4:58.39  155.¦ 4:58.39  155.¦              ¦

  156. Kemmler Oliver               73   Nänikon                          4:58.43,1   1:05.40,7   (362)  MD-CPu   65.   ¦    50.56  218.¦ 1:23.23  183.¦ 1:00.43  171.¦ 2:24.06  170.¦   23.41  161.¦   25.26  140.¦   26.52  148.¦   27.38  129.¦ 1:43.39  141.¦    1.07  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.20  193.¦ 3:15.03  179.¦ 3:15.03  179.¦ 3:38.45  179.¦ 4:04.12  172.¦ 4:05.22  172.¦ 4:58.43  156.¦ 4:58.43  156.¦              ¦

  157. Thomi Marco                  67   tri buenos aires                 4:59.27,8   1:06.25,4   (134)  MD-S1u   68.   ¦    50.12  206.¦ 1:22.17  160.¦   58.30  107.¦ 2:20.48  132.¦   23.31  152.¦   25.37  143.¦   29.48  205.¦   29.28  171.¦ 1:48.27  174.¦    1.04  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.29  182.¦ 3:11.00  152.¦ 3:11.00  152.¦ 3:34.32  149.¦ 4:00.10  144.¦ 4:01.21  145.¦ 4:59.27  157.¦ 4:59.27  157.¦              ¦

  158. Schulz Markus                62   Vernier                          4:59.57,2   1:06.54,8   (214)  MD-S1u   69.   ¦    45.13  104.¦ 1:26.02  211.¦ 1:05.02  254.¦ 2:31.05  230.¦   22.23  111.¦   25.25  139.¦   26.28  140.¦   29.21  168.¦ 1:43.39  140.¦    1.04  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.15  168.¦ 3:16.18  189.¦ 3:16.18  189.¦ 3:38.41  178.¦ 4:04.07  171.¦ 4:05.18  170.¦ 4:59.57  158.¦ 4:59.57  158.¦              ¦

  159. Kim Dae-Hung                 62   Rorschacherberg                  5:00.10,1   1:07.07,7   (344)  MD-S1u   70.   ¦    56.02  262.¦ 1:23.17  181.¦ 1:01.54  210.¦ 2:25.11  184.¦   23.38  158.¦   24.32  105.¦   24.40   80.¦   26.04   85.¦ 1:38.55  107.¦    1.08  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.20  228.¦ 3:21.14  223.¦ 3:21.14  223.¦ 3:44.52  213.¦ 4:09.25  196.¦ 4:10.26  194.¦ 5:00.10  159.¦ 5:00.10  159.¦              ¦

  160. Conca Daniel                 64   Tri Team Fribourg                5:00.10,7   1:07.08,3   (303)  MD-S1u   71.   ¦    51.26  227.¦ 1:24.09  193.¦ 1:00.37  168.¦ 2:24.46  180.¦   22.06   95.¦   25.04  126.¦   26.28  139.¦   30.18  192.¦ 1:43.58  146.¦    1.05  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.35  203.¦ 3:16.12  186.¦ 3:16.12  186.¦ 3:38.19  176.¦ 4:03.23  165.¦ 4:04.32  165.¦ 5:00.10  160.¦ 5:00.10  160.¦              ¦

  161. Koller Cédric                73   Bertschikon                      5:00.24,9   1:07.22,5    (22)  MD-CPu   66.   ¦    45.48  115.¦ 1:25.12  200.¦ 1:00.52  176.¦ 2:26.04  193.¦   25.01  207.¦   27.09  194.¦   27.46  166.¦   28.33  149.¦ 1:48.31  175.¦    1.23  297.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.01  164.¦ 3:11.53  160.¦ 3:11.53  160.¦ 3:36.55  170.¦ 4:04.04  170.¦ 4:05.20  171.¦ 5:00.24  161.¦ 5:00.24  161.¦              ¦

  162. Betschart Rolf               64   tri team zugerland               5:00.41,9   1:07.39,5   (166)  MD-S1u   72.   ¦    42.37   69.¦ 1:26.28  217.¦   59.50  150.¦ 2:26.18  194.¦   25.53  236.¦   26.18  164.¦   28.25  181.¦   31.08  206.¦ 1:51.45  196.¦    1.07  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.06  147.¦ 3:08.56  144.¦ 3:08.56  144.¦ 3:34.49  153.¦ 4:01.08  152.¦ 4:02.17  151.¦ 5:00.41  162.¦ 5:00.41  162.¦              ¦

  163. Abt Markus                   67   Zürich                           5:00.49,7   1:07.47,3   (241)  MD-S1u   73.   ¦    56.39  270.¦ 1:31.30  261.¦   59.25  137.¦ 2:30.55  227.¦   22.21  110.¦   22.56   48.¦   23.32   48.¦   24.24   49.¦ 1:33.15   53.¦    0.59   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  274.¦ 3:27.34  253.¦ 3:27.34  253.¦ 3:49.56  235.¦ 4:12.52  207.¦ 4:13.55  206.¦ 5:00.49  163.¦ 5:00.49  163.¦              ¦

  164. Blockus Ulrich               51   RSC Kempten                      5:00.53,9   1:07.51,5   (301)  MD-S3u   1.    ¦    50.32  208.¦ 1:22.52  173.¦ 1:00.40  169.¦ 2:23.33  165.¦   24.15  184.¦   26.48  181.¦   27.16  156.¦   28.27  147.¦ 1:46.47  160.¦    1.10  213.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.25  185.¦ 3:14.06  174.¦ 3:14.06  174.¦ 3:38.21  177.¦ 4:05.09  178.¦ 4:06.23  178.¦ 5:00.53  164.¦ 5:00.53  164.¦              ¦

  165. Hof Daniel                   67   Zürich                           5:01.28,4   1:08.26,0   (157)  MD-S1u   74.   ¦    49.00  197.¦ 1:25.30  205.¦ 1:01.44  204.¦ 2:27.15  205.¦   23.23  148.¦   25.52  150.¦   27.33  161.¦   28.22  144.¦ 1:45.12  152.¦    1.07  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.31  197.¦ 3:16.15  188.¦ 3:16.15  188.¦ 3:39.39  186.¦ 4:05.32  179.¦ 4:06.44  179.¦ 5:01.28  165.¦ 5:01.28  165.¦              ¦

  166. Ling Paul                    75   team speydelberg                 5:01.35,0   1:08.32,6    (61)  MD-CPu   67.   ¦    56.31  267.¦ 1:22.37  166.¦ 1:00.20  162.¦ 2:22.58  156.¦   23.51  166.¦   26.08  157.¦   25.29  112.¦   26.36  103.¦ 1:42.04  129.¦    1.09  194.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.09  226.¦ 3:19.30  218.¦ 3:19.30  218.¦ 3:43.21  205.¦ 4:09.29  197.¦ 4:10.38  197.¦ 5:01.35  166.¦ 5:01.35  166.¦              ¦

  167. Graf Peter                   66   Tri Team Limmattal               5:01.54,2   1:08.51,8   (238)  MD-S1u   75.   ¦    51.15  224.¦ 1:26.19  214.¦   59.22  135.¦ 2:25.42  188.¦   22.12  100.¦   26.40  176.¦   26.54  149.¦   29.08  162.¦ 1:44.56  149.¦    1.05  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.35  216.¦ 3:16.57  197.¦ 3:16.57  197.¦ 3:39.10  182.¦ 4:05.51  182.¦ 4:06.58  182.¦ 5:01.54  167.¦ 5:01.54  167.¦              ¦

  168. Messerli Rolf                58   Lachen SZ                        5:01.58,3   1:08.55,9   (280)  MD-S2u   25.   ¦    47.51  180.¦ 1:19.47  112.¦   58.50  119.¦ 2:18.38  113.¦   25.02  208.¦   28.35  227.¦   29.23  201.¦   32.27  231.¦ 1:55.28  216.¦    1.11  232.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.38  133.¦ 3:06.29  121.¦ 3:06.29  121.¦ 3:31.32  129.¦ 4:00.07  143.¦ 4:01.25  146.¦ 5:01.58  168.¦ 5:01.58  168.¦              ¦

  169. Sigg Michael                 69   Zürich                           5:02.40,7   1:09.38,3   (216)  MD-S1u   76.   ¦    46.07  126.¦ 1:22.56  175.¦   59.26  139.¦ 2:22.22  148.¦   26.17  248.¦   28.55  238.¦   30.02  209.¦   28.54  157.¦ 1:54.10  209.¦    1.16  264.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.04  145.¦ 3:08.30  136.¦ 3:08.30  136.¦ 3:34.48  152.¦ 4:03.43  169.¦ 4:05.01  169.¦ 5:02.40  169.¦ 5:02.40  169.¦              ¦

  170. Langenegger Urs              62   Triteam Burgenland               5:02.51,2   1:09.48,8   (156)  MD-S1u   77.   ¦    51.04  220.¦ 1:22.47  169.¦   58.48  116.¦ 2:21.35  140.¦   25.05  209.¦   26.38  174.¦   28.05  174.¦   30.21  193.¦ 1:50.11  188.¦    1.12  234.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.51  188.¦ 3:12.40  165.¦ 3:12.40  165.¦ 3:37.45  171.¦ 4:04.24  175.¦ 4:05.36  174.¦ 5:02.51  170.¦ 5:02.51  170.¦              ¦

  171. Marrani Alessandro           75   triathlon trasimeno              5:03.03,3   1:10.00,9    (72)  MD-CPu   68.   ¦    59.21  287.¦ 1:22.19  161.¦ 1:01.29  197.¦ 2:23.49  168.¦   23.00  128.¦   26.26  168.¦   25.59  126.¦   24.26   51.¦ 1:39.52  113.¦    1.10  216.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.41  243.¦ 3:23.11  229.¦ 3:23.11  229.¦ 3:46.11  215.¦ 4:12.37  205.¦ 4:13.46  204.¦ 5:03.03  171.¦ 5:03.03  171.¦              ¦

  171. Wildi Nick                   67   TG Hütten                        5:03.03,3   1:10.00,9   (219)  MD-S1u   78.   ¦    44.08   88.¦ 1:21.53  152.¦   58.50  118.¦ 2:20.44  131.¦   25.29  222.¦   27.52  207.¦   29.30  203.¦   35.19  260.¦ 1:58.11  224.¦    1.11  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.01  115.¦ 3:04.52  109.¦ 3:04.52  109.¦ 3:30.21  123.¦ 3:58.13  132.¦ 3:59.31  133.¦ 5:03.03  171.¦ 5:03.03  171.¦              ¦

  173. Rumo Daniel                  71   Meggen                           5:03.18,5   1:10.16,1   (358)  MD-S1u   79.   ¦    47.28  163.¦ 1:23.28  184.¦   57.56   89.¦ 2:21.25  136.¦   25.56  237.¦   26.52  186.¦   28.32  187.¦   33.02  239.¦ 1:54.24  211.¦    1.13  241.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.56  163.¦ 3:08.53  141.¦ 3:08.53  141.¦ 3:34.50  154.¦ 4:01.43  158.¦ 4:02.55  158.¦ 5:03.18  173.¦ 5:03.18  173.¦              ¦

  174. Jonker Michiel               54   St. Luc                          5:03.36,2   1:10.33,8   (268)  MD-S2u   26.   ¦    53.24  246.¦ 1:23.41  187.¦ 1:00.55  180.¦ 2:24.36  177.¦   23.10  134.¦   25.12  133.¦   27.20  158.¦   29.51  181.¦ 1:45.34  155.¦    1.07  165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.06  210.¦ 3:18.01  208.¦ 3:18.01  208.¦ 3:41.11  194.¦ 4:06.24  184.¦ 4:07.35  184.¦ 5:03.36  174.¦ 5:03.36  174.¦              ¦

  175. Spörri Manuel                83   Sulzbach                         5:04.17,1   1:11.14,7    (69)  MD-CPu   69.   ¦    56.11  264.¦ 1:21.45  150.¦ 1:00.27  166.¦ 2:22.12  146.¦   23.59  172.¦   26.21  166.¦   26.46  147.¦   28.44  154.¦ 1:45.52  157.¦    1.07  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.57  217.¦ 3:18.24  211.¦ 3:18.24  211.¦ 3:42.24  200.¦ 4:08.46  192.¦ 4:09.55  191.¦ 5:04.17  175.¦ 5:04.17  175.¦              ¦

  176. Knecht Stefan                60   Finishers Winterthur             5:04.24,4   1:11.22,0   (366)  MD-S2u   27.   ¦    46.34  135.¦ 1:21.19  138.¦   58.42  112.¦ 2:20.02  124.¦   26.03  241.¦   28.44  230.¦   30.18  212.¦   32.43  234.¦ 1:57.48  222.¦    1.12  236.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.53  136.¦ 3:06.36  122.¦ 3:06.36  122.¦ 3:32.39  138.¦ 4:01.23  154.¦ 4:02.45  154.¦ 5:04.24  176.¦ 5:04.24  176.¦              ¦

  177. Harzenmoser Christian        64   Niederteufen                     5:04.56,9   1:11.54,5   (186)  MD-S1u   80.   ¦    47.46  176.¦ 1:23.09  179.¦ 1:01.20  191.¦ 2:24.30  175.¦   23.00  129.¦   27.19  196.¦   30.10  211.¦   32.09  223.¦ 1:52.39  201.¦    1.09  198.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.56  162.¦ 3:12.17  162.¦ 3:12.17  162.¦ 3:35.18  158.¦ 4:02.37  161.¦ 4:03.53  160.¦ 5:04.56  177.¦ 5:04.56  177.¦              ¦

  178. Eberhardt Marco              66   Benglen                          5:05.03,4   1:12.01,0   (187)  MD-S1u   81.   ¦    46.12  130.¦ 1:28.09  240.¦   59.02  126.¦ 2:27.12  203.¦   25.38  227.¦   27.54  208.¦   28.44  190.¦   29.21  167.¦ 1:51.38  195.¦    1.09  193.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.22  195.¦ 3:13.24  170.¦ 3:13.24  170.¦ 3:39.02  181.¦ 4:06.57  186.¦ 4:08.08  186.¦ 5:05.03  178.¦ 5:05.03  178.¦              ¦

  179. Fasel Pascal                 82   SPS Tri Team                     5:05.24,1   1:12.21,7     (6)  MD-CPu   70.   ¦    47.22  152.¦ 1:20.38  130.¦ 1:01.14  188.¦ 2:21.52  142.¦   23.22  145.¦   28.51  233.¦   32.05  241.¦   31.49  220.¦ 1:56.09  217.¦    0.58   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.01  138.¦ 3:09.15  145.¦ 3:09.15  145.¦ 3:32.37  137.¦ 4:01.29  155.¦ 4:02.46  155.¦ 5:05.24  179.¦ 5:05.24  179.¦              ¦

  180. Krummenacher Bernhard        57   Davos Dorf                       5:05.25,2   1:12.22,8   (293)  MD-S2u   28.   ¦    57.27  276.¦ 1:19.39  109.¦ 1:00.34  167.¦ 2:20.13  128.¦   24.30  192.¦   26.50  182.¦   27.44  165.¦   28.39  151.¦ 1:47.44  165.¦    1.08  186.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.06  211.¦ 3:17.40  204.¦ 3:17.40  204.¦ 3:42.11  198.¦ 4:09.01  193.¦ 4:10.13  193.¦ 5:05.25  180.¦ 5:05.25  180.¦              ¦

  181. Nauer Marcel                 70   Zürich                           5:05.31,1   1:12.28,7   (329)  MD-S1u   82.   ¦    58.37  280.¦ 1:27.55  236.¦ 1:00.48  174.¦ 2:28.43  216.¦   22.20  108.¦   23.36   68.¦   25.09  106.¦   27.04  115.¦ 1:38.10  100.¦    1.02   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.32  267.¦ 3:27.20  250.¦ 3:27.20  250.¦ 3:49.40  234.¦ 4:13.16  208.¦ 4:14.22  208.¦ 5:05.31  181.¦ 5:05.31  181.¦              ¦

  182. Rutschmann Roland            62   Affoltern am Albis               5:05.54,6   1:12.52,2   (206)  MD-S1u   83.   ¦    50.53  216.¦ 1:26.25  215.¦   59.30  141.¦ 2:25.55  191.¦   24.16  186.¦   26.39  175.¦   28.07  176.¦   30.01  187.¦ 1:49.05  178.¦    1.10  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.18  213.¦ 3:16.49  192.¦ 3:16.49  192.¦ 3:41.05  191.¦ 4:07.44  187.¦ 4:08.58  188.¦ 5:05.54  182.¦ 5:05.54  182.¦              ¦

  183. Wildisen Lukas               73   Küssnacht am Rigi                5:06.08,4   1:13.06,0    (58)  MD-CPu   71.   ¦    47.31  164.¦ 1:24.45  197.¦ 1:06.04  269.¦ 2:30.50  226.¦   23.23  146.¦   26.19  165.¦   27.49  167.¦   30.15  191.¦ 1:47.47  166.¦    1.08  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.16  177.¦ 3:18.21  210.¦ 3:18.21  210.¦ 3:41.44  196.¦ 4:08.03  189.¦ 4:09.16  190.¦ 5:06.08  183.¦ 5:06.08  183.¦              ¦

  184. Strittmatter Marc            68   D-Konstanz                       5:06.13,9   1:13.11,5   (318)  MD-S1u   84.   ¦    41.52   61.¦ 1:22.51  172.¦   59.40  148.¦ 2:22.31  151.¦   25.17  219.¦   31.13  265.¦   33.06  255.¦   32.11  226.¦ 2:01.49  246.¦    1.14  249.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.44  104.¦ 3:04.24  105.¦ 3:04.24  105.¦ 3:29.42  119.¦ 4:00.56  150.¦ 4:02.26  153.¦ 5:06.13  184.¦ 5:06.13  184.¦              ¦

  185. Liebermann Claus             53   D-Mannheim                       5:06.15,1   1:13.12,7   (274)  MD-S2u   29.   ¦    53.02  238.¦ 1:25.10  199.¦   59.39  146.¦ 2:24.50  181.¦   25.40  229.¦   27.04  191.¦   27.19  157.¦   28.18  143.¦ 1:48.22  173.¦    1.14  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.12  220.¦ 3:17.52  206.¦ 3:17.52  206.¦ 3:43.33  206.¦ 4:10.37  198.¦ 4:11.51  198.¦ 5:06.15  185.¦ 5:06.15  185.¦              ¦

  186. Angst Felix                  62   Herrliberg                       5:06.41,7   1:13.39,3   (195)  MD-S1u   85.   ¦    56.53  271.¦ 1:24.37  196.¦ 1:01.42  203.¦ 2:26.19  195.¦   23.34  155.¦   25.48  147.¦   26.13  130.¦   27.52  135.¦ 1:43.28  139.¦    1.08  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.31  240.¦ 3:23.13  230.¦ 3:23.13  230.¦ 3:46.48  220.¦ 4:12.36  204.¦ 4:13.45  203.¦ 5:06.41  186.¦ 5:06.41  186.¦              ¦

  187. Schmalzbauer André           70   Tri Ticino                       5:06.49,2   1:13.46,8   (208)  MD-S1u   86.   ¦    51.05  221.¦ 1:26.09  212.¦   59.40  147.¦ 2:25.49  190.¦   25.16  217.¦   27.05  192.¦   28.26  183.¦   29.05  161.¦ 1:49.54  183.¦    1.10  209.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.14  212.¦ 3:16.55  195.¦ 3:16.55  195.¦ 3:42.11  198.¦ 4:09.16  195.¦ 4:10.29  196.¦ 5:06.49  187.¦ 5:06.49  187.¦              ¦

  188. Munz Uli                     62   fit4tri Bad Waldsee              5:07.16,6   1:14.14,2   (177)  MD-S1u   87.   ¦    42.33   68.¦ 1:24.13  194.¦   58.57  121.¦ 2:23.11  161.¦   26.23  251.¦   28.53  235.¦   30.51  220.¦   35.24  262.¦ 2:01.32  243.¦    1.19  280.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.46  122.¦ 3:05.44  112.¦ 3:05.44  112.¦ 3:32.07  132.¦ 4:01.01  151.¦ 4:02.23  152.¦ 5:07.16  188.¦ 5:07.16  188.¦              ¦

  189. De Carli Elio                57   Tri Team Ticino                  5:07.23,5   1:14.21,1   (245)  MD-S2u   30.   ¦  1:00.50  292.¦ 1:23.07  177.¦ 1:01.52  208.¦ 2:24.59  183.¦   23.33  153.¦   24.22  103.¦   25.48  115.¦   27.49  133.¦ 1:41.33  124.¦    1.04  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.58  255.¦ 3:25.50  241.¦ 3:25.50  241.¦ 3:49.23  231.¦ 4:13.45  211.¦ 4:14.50  211.¦ 5:07.23  189.¦ 5:07.23  189.¦              ¦

  190. Cavadini Alessandro          71   Rancate                          5:07.40,6   1:14.38,2   (233)  MD-S1u   88.   ¦    56.53  272.¦ 1:27.03  223.¦ 1:02.03  216.¦ 2:29.07  217.¦   22.15  102.¦   25.09  129.¦   25.49  117.¦   28.25  145.¦ 1:41.39  127.¦    1.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.57  254.¦ 3:26.01  242.¦ 3:26.01  242.¦ 3:48.16  226.¦ 4:13.25  209.¦ 4:14.32  209.¦ 5:07.40  190.¦ 5:07.40  190.¦              ¦

  191. Couturier Frank              68   RW Lörrach                       5:07.50,0   1:14.47,6   (212)  MD-S1u   89.   ¦    43.18   78.¦ 1:24.06  192.¦ 1:01.23  195.¦ 2:25.30  186.¦   25.11  213.¦   28.28  224.¦   30.54  225.¦   34.27  253.¦ 1:59.01  228.¦    1.13  239.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.25  129.¦ 3:08.48  139.¦ 3:08.48  139.¦ 3:33.59  145.¦ 4:02.28  160.¦ 4:03.53  161.¦ 5:07.50  191.¦ 5:07.50  191.¦              ¦

  192. Chiara Daniele               77   Dimensione Sport                 5:08.37,8   1:15.35,4   (343)  MD-CPu   72.   ¦    41.45   58.¦ 1:23.29  185.¦ 1:00.41  170.¦ 2:24.10  172.¦   24.03  175.¦   27.56  211.¦   33.30  260.¦   37.11  277.¦ 2:02.41  249.¦    1.06  145.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.14  107.¦ 3:05.56  114.¦ 3:05.56  114.¦ 3:29.59  120.¦ 3:57.56  130.¦ 3:59.09  131.¦ 5:08.37  192.¦ 5:08.37  192.¦              ¦

  193. Schwarz Daniel               74   Zürich                           5:08.55,6   1:15.53,2    (14)  MD-CPu   73.   ¦    51.27  228.¦ 1:25.25  203.¦ 1:02.37  226.¦ 2:28.03  212.¦   23.12  136.¦   25.58  155.¦   29.09  198.¦   31.04  204.¦ 1:49.24  179.¦    1.07  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.53  208.¦ 3:19.31  219.¦ 3:19.31  219.¦ 3:42.43  201.¦ 4:08.41  191.¦ 4:09.57  192.¦ 5:08.55  193.¦ 5:08.55  193.¦              ¦

  194. Nussbaumer Markus            68   Triteam Zugerland                5:08.56,5   1:15.54,1   (313)  MD-S1u   90.   ¦    47.43  173.¦ 1:21.04  133.¦   59.59  153.¦ 2:21.03  133.¦   26.31  255.¦   29.12  241.¦   31.05  230.¦   33.19  244.¦ 2:00.08  236.¦    1.18  278.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.48  143.¦ 3:08.47  138.¦ 3:08.47  138.¦ 3:35.19  159.¦ 4:04.31  176.¦ 4:05.52  177.¦ 5:08.56  194.¦ 5:08.56  194.¦              ¦

  195. Kälin Markus                 58   roleto                           5:09.35,7   1:16.33,3   (364)  MD-S2u   31.   ¦  1:02.03  299.¦ 1:25.07  198.¦ 1:01.17  189.¦ 2:26.25  196.¦   23.16  138.¦   24.43  114.¦   26.29  141.¦   26.37  104.¦ 1:41.07  121.¦    1.04  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:27.10  269.¦ 3:28.28  255.¦ 3:28.28  255.¦ 3:51.44  244.¦ 4:16.28  222.¦ 4:17.37  221.¦ 5:09.35  195.¦ 5:09.35  195.¦              ¦

  196. Agostini Giacomo             79   X-team                           5:09.48,8   1:16.46,4    (21)  MD-CPu   74.   ¦    47.25  157.¦ 1:24.01  190.¦   59.02  125.¦ 2:23.03  157.¦   24.32  193.¦   28.27  223.¦   31.16  232.¦   35.03  258.¦ 1:59.19  231.¦    1.10  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.27  170.¦ 3:10.29  149.¦ 3:10.29  149.¦ 3:35.01  156.¦ 4:03.29  166.¦ 4:04.48  167.¦ 5:09.48  196.¦ 5:09.48  196.¦              ¦

  197. Kanning Axel                 62   D-Duisburg                       5:10.01,7   1:16.59,3   (213)  MD-S1u   91.   ¦    45.56  118.¦ 1:27.21  227.¦ 1:04.04  243.¦ 2:31.25  231.¦   24.43  197.¦   27.05  192.¦   29.25  202.¦   31.24  210.¦ 1:52.39  200.¦    1.11  225.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.18  184.¦ 3:17.22  202.¦ 3:17.22  202.¦ 3:42.05  197.¦ 4:09.11  194.¦ 4:10.26  195.¦ 5:10.01  197.¦ 5:10.01  197.¦              ¦

  198. Rietmann Thomas              78   Zürich                           5:10.33,1   1:17.30,7    (41)  MD-CPu   75.   ¦    51.32  230.¦ 1:19.39  109.¦ 1:00.13  159.¦ 2:19.52  121.¦   24.54  205.¦   27.58  212.¦   31.44  240.¦   34.30  256.¦ 1:59.07  229.¦    1.13  243.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.12  166.¦ 3:11.25  155.¦ 3:11.25  155.¦ 3:36.19  163.¦ 4:04.18  174.¦ 4:05.36  175.¦ 5:10.33  198.¦ 5:10.33  198.¦              ¦

  199. Costa Vincenzo               78   I-Varese                         5:10.35,8   1:17.33,4    (46)  MD-CPu   76.   ¦    47.43  172.¦ 1:30.29  255.¦ 1:04.30  249.¦ 2:35.00  254.¦   25.08  210.¦   26.37  172.¦   27.29  160.¦   28.37  150.¦ 1:47.52  168.¦    1.04  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.13  221.¦ 3:22.43  228.¦ 3:22.43  228.¦ 3:47.51  223.¦ 4:14.29  215.¦ 4:15.38  213.¦ 5:10.35  199.¦ 5:10.35  199.¦              ¦

  200. Gauer Hanspeter              67   TV Azmoos                        5:11.15,3   1:18.12,9   (141)  MD-S1u   92.   ¦  1:01.00  293.¦ 1:19.06  103.¦   57.46   83.¦ 2:16.53  100.¦   25.39  228.¦   27.50  206.¦   29.07  197.¦   30.44  198.¦ 1:53.21  204.¦    1.11  221.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.07  232.¦ 3:17.53  207.¦ 3:17.53  207.¦ 3:43.33  207.¦ 4:11.23  200.¦ 4:12.41  200.¦ 5:11.15  200.¦ 5:11.15  200.¦              ¦

  201. Meurer Marcus                66   TRIandertaler Mettmann           5:11.25,4   1:18.23,0   (142)  MD-S1u   93.   ¦    53.24  245.¦ 1:29.01  246.¦ 1:02.03  215.¦ 2:31.04  229.¦   23.10  135.¦   25.47  146.¦   26.58  151.¦   30.59  203.¦ 1:46.56  161.¦    1.05  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.25  244.¦ 3:24.29  237.¦ 3:24.29  237.¦ 3:47.39  222.¦ 4:13.27  210.¦ 4:14.36  210.¦ 5:11.25  201.¦ 5:11.25  201.¦              ¦

  202. Razakarivony Jean-David      73   SRZ Zürich                       5:11.56,4   1:18.54,0    (39)  MD-CPu   77.   ¦    45.45  112.¦ 1:21.59  155.¦   59.07  130.¦ 2:21.06  134.¦   26.28  253.¦   30.19  254.¦   33.00  252.¦   35.15  259.¦ 2:05.04  256.¦    1.15  253.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.44  135.¦ 3:06.52  125.¦ 3:06.52  125.¦ 3:33.20  140.¦ 4:03.39  168.¦ 4:04.58  168.¦ 5:11.56  202.¦ 5:11.56  202.¦              ¦

  203. Tschümperlin Daniel          60   Pro Fit                          5:12.00,4   1:18.58,0   (321)  MD-S2u   32.   ¦    53.13  243.¦ 1:27.43  235.¦ 1:03.20  231.¦ 2:31.04  228.¦   24.49  203.¦   26.14  162.¦   28.08  177.¦   28.30  148.¦ 1:47.42  164.¦    1.08  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.57  237.¦ 3:24.18  236.¦ 3:24.18  236.¦ 3:49.07  229.¦ 4:15.22  217.¦ 4:16.33  216.¦ 5:12.00  203.¦ 5:12.00  203.¦              ¦

  204. Koch Beda                    70   Tri Club Veloatelier Zürich      5:13.20,2   1:20.17,8   (194)  MD-S1u   94.   ¦    58.58  282.¦ 1:20.24  124.¦   59.37  144.¦ 2:20.02  124.¦   26.14  247.¦   27.25  199.¦   29.50  206.¦   30.50  201.¦ 1:54.20  210.¦    1.09  202.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.22  229.¦ 3:19.00  213.¦ 3:19.00  213.¦ 3:45.14  214.¦ 4:12.40  206.¦ 4:13.55  205.¦ 5:13.20  204.¦ 5:13.20  204.¦              ¦

  205. Dudli Othmar                 58   Herisau                          5:13.34,5   1:20.32,1   (256)  MD-S2u   33.   ¦  1:01.41  298.¦ 1:27.05  224.¦ 1:02.09  217.¦ 2:29.14  218.¦   23.55  169.¦   25.48  148.¦   26.06  127.¦   26.47  107.¦ 1:42.37  133.¦    1.07  170.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.47  277.¦ 3:30.56  265.¦ 3:30.56  265.¦ 3:54.52  256.¦ 4:20.40  236.¦ 4:21.51  236.¦ 5:13.34  205.¦ 5:13.34  205.¦              ¦

  206. Pasquali Pierluca            57   Pasta Granarolo Bologna          5:13.47,2   1:20.44,8   (341)  MD-S2u   34.   ¦    40.30   39.¦ 1:27.28  231.¦   59.04  127.¦ 2:26.32  198.¦   27.32  271.¦   31.23  271.¦   33.17  257.¦   34.29  254.¦ 2:06.43  258.¦    1.17  276.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.59  137.¦ 3:07.03  127.¦ 3:07.03  127.¦ 3:34.36  151.¦ 4:05.59  183.¦ 4:07.18  183.¦ 5:13.47  206.¦ 5:13.47  206.¦              ¦

  207. Wehrle Marco                 67   Tri Club SG/AR                   5:14.14,8   1:21.12,4   (236)  MD-S1u   95.   ¦    51.20  225.¦ 1:27.37  233.¦ 1:05.10  256.¦ 2:32.48  240.¦   25.16  218.¦   26.58  190.¦   28.50  192.¦   29.00  159.¦ 1:50.06  187.¦    1.11  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.57  223.¦ 3:24.08  234.¦ 3:24.08  234.¦ 3:49.24  232.¦ 4:16.23  221.¦ 4:17.39  222.¦ 5:14.14  207.¦ 5:14.14  207.¦              ¦

  208. Bangerter Adrian             80   Wallisellen                      5:14.30,6   1:21.28,2    (30)  MD-CPu   78.   ¦    54.27  253.¦ 1:30.32  256.¦ 1:01.53  209.¦ 2:32.26  239.¦   23.33  154.¦   26.22  167.¦   28.31  186.¦   29.09  163.¦ 1:47.37  163.¦    1.03  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.00  259.¦ 3:26.53  249.¦ 3:26.53  249.¦ 3:50.26  238.¦ 4:16.49  224.¦ 4:17.58  224.¦ 5:14.30  208.¦ 5:14.30  208.¦              ¦

  209. Herde Stephan                72   Windisch                         5:14.40,4   1:21.38,0    (32)  MD-CPu   79.   ¦    50.38  209.¦ 1:23.13  180.¦ 1:01.29  198.¦ 2:24.43  178.¦   25.19  220.¦   30.19  253.¦   31.43  238.¦   31.57  221.¦ 1:59.19  230.¦    1.16  265.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.51  187.¦ 3:15.21  180.¦ 3:15.21  180.¦ 3:40.40  189.¦ 4:10.59  199.¦ 4:12.20  199.¦ 5:14.40  209.¦ 5:14.40  209.¦              ¦

  210. Ginader Norbert              51   tsv calw-triathlon               5:14.47,4   1:21.45,0   (270)  MD-S3u   2.    ¦    49.18  200.¦ 1:26.52  221.¦ 1:00.47  173.¦ 2:27.39  208.¦   25.46  233.¦   28.39  229.¦   30.23  213.¦   33.00  238.¦ 1:57.49  223.¦    1.15  251.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.10  204.¦ 3:16.57  198.¦ 3:16.57  198.¦ 3:42.44  202.¦ 4:11.23  201.¦ 4:12.44  201.¦ 5:14.47  210.¦ 5:14.47  210.¦              ¦

  211. Morrione Maurizio            55   Triathlon Alto Adige             5:15.36,8   1:22.34,4   (346)  MD-S2u   35.   ¦    50.26  207.¦ 1:28.51  245.¦ 1:05.29  264.¦ 2:34.20  249.¦   23.57  170.¦   27.20  197.¦   28.58  196.¦   30.33  196.¦ 1:50.49  193.¦    1.11  221.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.17  227.¦ 3:24.47  239.¦ 3:24.47  239.¦ 3:48.44  228.¦ 4:16.04  219.¦ 4:17.20  219.¦ 5:15.36  211.¦ 5:15.36  211.¦              ¦

  212. Goyvaerts Dirk               64   kein                             5:16.00,6   1:22.58,2   (191)  MD-S1u   96.   ¦    46.15  133.¦ 1:39.05  302.¦ 1:00.54  178.¦ 2:39.59  273.¦   24.06  177.¦   25.56  152.¦   29.52  208.¦   29.49  178.¦ 1:49.45  182.¦    1.08  187.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.20  262.¦ 3:26.15  243.¦ 3:26.15  243.¦ 3:50.21  237.¦ 4:16.17  220.¦ 4:17.28  220.¦ 5:16.00  212.¦ 5:16.00  212.¦              ¦

  213. Fiordiponti Fulvio           55   Canottieri Ticino Triathlon      5:16.12,5   1:23.10,1   (264)  MD-S2u   36.   ¦    57.24  275.¦ 1:33.29  277.¦ 1:10.13  294.¦ 2:43.42  292.¦   21.48   80.¦   23.36   70.¦   24.23   69.¦   25.16   70.¦ 1:35.04   68.¦    0.57   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.54  284.¦ 3:41.07  287.¦ 3:41.07  287.¦ 4:02.55  274.¦ 4:26.32  254.¦ 4:27.36  254.¦ 5:16.12  213.¦ 5:16.12  213.¦              ¦

  214. Steinhauser Manfred          65   fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee           5:17.19,9   1:24.17,5   (207)  MD-S1u   97.   ¦  1:01.20  297.¦ 1:21.36  148.¦ 1:00.46  172.¦ 2:22.22  147.¦   24.44  198.¦   27.33  201.¦   29.51  207.¦   31.27  212.¦ 1:53.37  206.¦    1.10  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.56  248.¦ 3:23.42  232.¦ 3:23.42  232.¦ 3:48.27  227.¦ 4:16.00  218.¦ 4:17.15  218.¦ 5:17.19  214.¦ 5:17.19  214.¦              ¦

  215. Wagner Roland                68   SV Kirchzarten                   5:17.30,5   1:24.28,1   (171)  MD-S1u   98.   ¦    59.10  284.¦ 1:25.50  209.¦ 1:04.09  247.¦ 2:30.00  222.¦   25.09  211.¦   26.33  171.¦   27.43  164.¦   28.54  156.¦ 1:48.20  172.¦    1.09  190.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.00  260.¦ 3:29.10  259.¦ 3:29.10  259.¦ 3:54.19  252.¦ 4:20.52  238.¦ 4:22.04  237.¦ 5:17.30  215.¦ 5:17.30  215.¦              ¦

  216. Baumann Marcel               77   Wolfhausen                       5:19.37,0   1:26.34,6    (55)  MD-CPu   80.   ¦    47.28  161.¦ 1:26.52  220.¦   59.05  128.¦ 2:25.58  192.¦   30.23  299.¦   30.32  260.¦   33.04  254.¦   32.10  225.¦ 2:06.10  257.¦    1.14  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.20  194.¦ 3:13.26  171.¦ 3:13.26  171.¦ 3:43.49  208.¦ 4:14.22  213.¦ 4:15.46  215.¦ 5:19.37  216.¦ 5:19.37  216.¦              ¦

  217. Ampola Lucio                 69   BERIV MULTISPORT                 5:19.37,5   1:26.35,1   (127)  MD-S1u   99.   ¦    53.05  240.¦ 1:32.23  269.¦ 1:01.56  213.¦ 2:34.19  248.¦   25.26  221.¦   26.52  185.¦   28.25  180.¦   31.28  214.¦ 1:52.12  199.¦    1.06  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.28  263.¦ 3:27.24  251.¦ 3:27.24  251.¦ 3:52.51  249.¦ 4:19.43  234.¦ 4:20.54  234.¦ 5:19.37  217.¦ 5:19.37  217.¦              ¦

  218. Gisin Thomas                 63   Zunzgen                          5:20.06,8   1:27.04,4   (230)  MD-S1u   100.  ¦  1:00.45  290.¦ 1:27.28  230.¦   59.11  132.¦ 2:26.39  200.¦   23.17  140.¦   28.05  216.¦   31.18  235.¦   30.01  186.¦ 1:52.41  202.¦    1.06  139.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.14  275.¦ 3:27.25  252.¦ 3:27.25  252.¦ 3:50.42  242.¦ 4:18.47  230.¦ 4:20.02  229.¦ 5:20.06  218.¦ 5:20.06  218.¦              ¦

  219. Hüni Guido                   73   Zürich                           5:20.44,2   1:27.41,8    (94)  MD-CPu   81.   ¦    51.14  223.¦ 1:27.01  222.¦ 1:00.56  181.¦ 2:27.57  211.¦   27.24  269.¦   29.59  249.¦   32.27  247.¦   31.40  215.¦ 2:01.32  244.¦    1.15  257.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.15  222.¦ 3:19.11  214.¦ 3:19.11  214.¦ 3:46.36  218.¦ 4:16.36  223.¦ 4:17.57  223.¦ 5:20.44  219.¦ 5:20.44  219.¦              ¦

  220. Ruch Beat                    66   Burgdorf                         5:21.34,2   1:28.31,8   (205)  MD-S1u   101.  ¦    54.04  250.¦ 1:30.34  258.¦ 1:01.41  202.¦ 2:32.15  237.¦   24.11  183.¦   28.22  222.¦   30.53  223.¦   31.47  219.¦ 1:55.14  214.¦    1.09  194.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.38  257.¦ 3:26.19  245.¦ 3:26.19  245.¦ 3:50.30  240.¦ 4:18.53  231.¦ 4:20.08  231.¦ 5:21.34  220.¦ 5:21.34  220.¦              ¦

  221. Badersbach Günter            64   RV Viktoria Wombach              5:21.54,4   1:28.52,0   (117)  MD-S1u   102.  ¦    59.12  285.¦ 1:29.28  250.¦ 1:03.47  239.¦ 2:33.15  242.¦   23.57  170.¦   26.42  178.¦   28.24  179.¦   30.23  194.¦ 1:49.26  180.¦    1.06  139.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.40  276.¦ 3:32.27  270.¦ 3:32.27  270.¦ 3:56.24  260.¦ 4:23.06  245.¦ 4:24.21  244.¦ 5:21.54  221.¦ 5:21.54  221.¦              ¦

  222. Schwarz Willi                50   Jongny                           5:21.56,9   1:28.54,5   (273)  MD-S3u   3.    ¦    49.03  198.¦ 1:30.55  259.¦ 1:03.30  233.¦ 2:34.26  250.¦   26.03  242.¦   29.07  240.¦   30.58  227.¦   32.17  228.¦ 1:58.26  226.¦    1.16  266.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.59  230.¦ 3:23.30  231.¦ 3:23.30  231.¦ 3:49.33  233.¦ 4:18.40  229.¦ 4:20.04  230.¦ 5:21.56  222.¦ 5:21.56  222.¦              ¦

  223. Baumgartner Thomas           61   Wettswil                         5:22.03,9   1:29.01,5   (250)  MD-S2u   37.   ¦    53.03  239.¦ 1:33.12  275.¦ 1:03.48  240.¦ 2:37.00  262.¦   26.38  256.¦   27.49  205.¦   28.30  185.¦   29.01  160.¦ 1:52.00  198.¦    1.15  251.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.15  266.¦ 3:30.03  263.¦ 3:30.03  263.¦ 3:56.41  263.¦ 4:24.31  246.¦ 4:25.47  246.¦ 5:22.03  223.¦ 5:22.03  223.¦              ¦

  224. Steiner Daniel               83   Uster                            5:22.40,6   1:29.38,2    (85)  MD-CPu   82.   ¦    40.39   41.¦ 1:25.59  210.¦ 1:07.48  281.¦ 2:33.47  246.¦   28.33  285.¦   31.22  270.¦   33.25  259.¦   34.52  257.¦ 2:08.13  259.¦    1.18  279.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.38  119.¦ 3:14.26  177.¦ 3:14.26  177.¦ 3:42.59  204.¦ 4:14.22  213.¦ 4:15.46  214.¦ 5:22.40  224.¦ 5:22.40  224.¦              ¦

  225. Häuptli Daniel               83   Kloten                           5:22.50,0   1:29.47,6    (78)  MD-CPu   83.   ¦    55.51  261.¦ 1:30.05  253.¦ 1:06.08  271.¦ 2:36.14  259.¦   25.42  231.¦   26.51  184.¦   28.30  184.¦   29.40  175.¦ 1:50.44  192.¦    1.09  190.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.56  265.¦ 3:32.05  269.¦ 3:32.05  269.¦ 3:57.47  264.¦ 4:24.38  248.¦ 4:25.50  247.¦ 5:22.50  225.¦ 5:22.50  225.¦              ¦

  226. Strähl André                 66   FreeRadicals                     5:23.31,0   1:30.28,6   (140)  MD-S1u   103.  ¦    48.51  194.¦ 1:34.40  283.¦ 1:04.39  250.¦ 2:39.19  268.¦   24.00  173.¦   27.56  210.¦   31.41  237.¦   31.42  218.¦ 1:55.20  215.¦    1.10  206.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.31  250.¦ 3:28.11  254.¦ 3:28.11  254.¦ 3:52.11  246.¦ 4:20.07  235.¦ 4:21.24  235.¦ 5:23.31  226.¦ 5:23.31  226.¦              ¦

  227. Rosenast René                64   Dällikon                         5:23.45,8   1:30.43,4   (193)  MD-S1u   104.  ¦    56.04  263.¦ 1:27.41  234.¦ 1:00.00  154.¦ 2:27.41  209.¦   28.02  280.¦   29.33  244.¦   30.54  226.¦   31.28  213.¦ 1:59.59  235.¦    1.15  259.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.46  253.¦ 3:23.46  233.¦ 3:23.46  233.¦ 3:51.49  245.¦ 4:21.22  240.¦ 4:22.43  239.¦ 5:23.45  227.¦ 5:23.45  227.¦              ¦

  228. Esposito Christian           74   Minusio                          5:24.01,6   1:30.59,2    (23)  MD-CPu   84.   ¦    46.56  139.¦ 1:31.11  260.¦ 1:01.07  185.¦ 2:32.19  238.¦   27.18  268.¦   30.30  258.¦   32.55  251.¦   34.01  250.¦ 2:04.46  255.¦    1.16  260.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.07  219.¦ 3:19.15  216.¦ 3:19.15  216.¦ 3:46.33  217.¦ 4:17.04  225.¦ 4:18.26  225.¦ 5:24.01  228.¦ 5:24.01  228.¦              ¦

  229. Biesgen Thommi               81   Basel                            5:24.19,4   1:31.17,0    (75)  MD-CPu   85.   ¦    47.27  160.¦ 1:26.10  213.¦ 1:08.27  285.¦ 2:34.37  253.¦   30.30  301.¦   30.28  256.¦   31.04  229.¦   30.11  189.¦ 2:02.14  247.¦    1.15  255.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.37  186.¦ 3:22.04  226.¦ 3:22.04  226.¦ 3:52.35  248.¦ 4:23.03  244.¦ 4:24.11  243.¦ 5:24.19  229.¦ 5:24.19  229.¦              ¦

  230. Horst Adrian                 60   LG Fricklive                     5:24.38,5   1:31.36,1   (247)  MD-S2u   38.   ¦    55.44  260.¦ 1:25.22  202.¦ 1:03.10  230.¦ 2:28.32  215.¦   26.00  240.¦   28.55  237.¦   32.26  246.¦   32.59  237.¦ 2:00.21  240.¦    1.14  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.06  239.¦ 3:24.16  235.¦ 3:24.16  235.¦ 3:50.16  236.¦ 4:19.12  232.¦ 4:20.37  232.¦ 5:24.38  230.¦ 5:24.38  230.¦              ¦

  231. Voirol Bernard               67   Zürich                           5:25.22,7   1:32.20,3   (146)  MD-S1u   105.  ¦    47.09  144.¦ 1:25.17  201.¦ 1:04.18  248.¦ 2:29.35  221.¦   27.39  274.¦   30.55  263.¦   34.13  270.¦   35.49  266.¦ 2:08.36  262.¦    1.22  294.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.27  180.¦ 3:16.45  191.¦ 3:16.45  191.¦ 3:44.24  211.¦ 4:15.20  216.¦ 4:16.50  217.¦ 5:25.22  231.¦ 5:25.22  231.¦              ¦

  232. Keller Elmar                 68   Uphill                           5:25.27,3   1:32.24,9   (153)  MD-S1u   106.  ¦    50.57  219.¦ 1:30.04  252.¦ 1:03.29  232.¦ 2:33.33  244.¦   24.36  195.¦   28.50  231.¦   33.44  264.¦   33.44  247.¦ 2:00.56  242.¦    1.16  262.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.01  238.¦ 3:24.31  238.¦ 3:24.31  238.¦ 3:49.07  230.¦ 4:17.58  227.¦ 4:19.23  227.¦ 5:25.27  232.¦ 5:25.27  232.¦              ¦

  233. Basile Ivano                 71   FreeRadicals                     5:25.42,5   1:32.40,1   (185)  MD-S1u   107.  ¦    55.26  257.¦ 1:37.26  300.¦ 1:09.03  290.¦ 2:46.30  299.¦   23.20  143.¦   26.09  158.¦   26.32  142.¦   27.44  130.¦ 1:43.45  142.¦    1.06  141.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.53  289.¦ 3:41.56  289.¦ 3:41.56  289.¦ 4:05.17  282.¦ 4:31.26  263.¦ 4:32.36  262.¦ 5:25.42  233.¦ 5:25.42  233.¦              ¦

  234. Hürlimann Paul               62   Tri Team Zugerland               5:26.16,9   1:33.14,5   (154)  MD-S1u   108.  ¦    48.07  185.¦ 1:23.07  176.¦ 1:04.07  246.¦ 2:27.14  204.¦   26.11  245.¦   32.18  278.¦   34.34  273.¦   37.50  280.¦ 2:10.54  269.¦    1.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.14  167.¦ 3:15.22  181.¦ 3:15.22  181.¦ 3:41.33  195.¦ 4:13.52  212.¦ 4:15.03  212.¦ 5:26.16  234.¦ 5:26.16  234.¦              ¦

  235. Oggioni Alberto              71   I-Milano                         5:26.55,1   1:33.52,7   (361)  MD-S1u   109.  ¦    46.56  140.¦ 1:25.32  206.¦ 1:01.39  201.¦ 2:27.11  202.¦   27.00  262.¦   31.21  269.¦   35.24  279.¦   39.00  282.¦ 2:12.47  274.¦    1.16  266.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.28  181.¦ 3:14.08  175.¦ 3:14.08  175.¦ 3:41.08  192.¦ 4:12.30  203.¦ 4:13.57  207.¦ 5:26.55  235.¦ 5:26.55  235.¦              ¦

  236. Knecht Manfred               69   Unterlunkhofen                   5:27.51,0   1:34.48,6   (232)  MD-S1u   110.  ¦    55.38  258.¦ 1:28.06  239.¦ 1:05.11  257.¦ 2:33.17  243.¦   25.12  214.¦   28.10  217.¦   32.52  250.¦   32.39  233.¦ 1:58.54  227.¦    1.12  235.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.44  252.¦ 3:28.56  258.¦ 3:28.56  258.¦ 3:54.08  250.¦ 4:22.19  241.¦ 4:23.36  241.¦ 5:27.51  236.¦ 5:27.51  236.¦              ¦

  237. Schelbert Magnus             63   Cham                             5:28.51,8   1:35.49,4   (243)  MD-S1u   111.  ¦    45.46  114.¦ 1:32.17  268.¦   59.35  143.¦ 2:31.52  233.¦   30.15  298.¦   33.26  285.¦   34.14  271.¦   33.16  243.¦ 2:11.13  270.¦    1.22  296.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.03  218.¦ 3:17.38  203.¦ 3:17.38  203.¦ 3:47.54  224.¦ 4:21.21  239.¦ 4:22.45  240.¦ 5:28.51  237.¦ 5:28.51  237.¦              ¦

  238. Schetty Thomas               69   Beinwil am See                   5:29.18,6   1:36.16,2   (331)  MD-S1u   112.  ¦  1:04.37  307.¦ 1:29.07  247.¦ 1:06.07  270.¦ 2:35.14  256.¦   24.54  204.¦   26.44  179.¦   27.49  167.¦   29.58  185.¦ 1:49.26  181.¦    1.08  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.44  291.¦ 3:39.51  285.¦ 3:39.51  285.¦ 4:04.45  281.¦ 4:31.30  264.¦ 4:32.44  264.¦ 5:29.18  238.¦ 5:29.18  238.¦              ¦

  239. Codiroli Sandro              72   Coldrerio                        5:29.19,9   1:36.17,5    (29)  MD-CPu   86.   ¦    45.29  106.¦ 1:29.12  248.¦ 1:03.51  241.¦ 2:33.03  241.¦   28.32  284.¦   30.31  259.¦   34.08  268.¦   37.33  279.¦ 2:10.47  268.¦    1.19  286.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.41  199.¦ 3:18.32  212.¦ 3:18.32  212.¦ 3:47.05  221.¦ 4:17.37  226.¦ 4:18.59  226.¦ 5:29.19  239.¦ 5:29.19  239.¦              ¦

  240. Sutz Ruedi                   69   Hütten                           5:29.28,2   1:36.25,8   (319)  MD-S1u   113.  ¦    51.50  232.¦ 1:31.49  264.¦ 1:06.18  273.¦ 2:38.08  264.¦   25.10  212.¦   29.42  246.¦   32.30  248.¦   32.04  222.¦ 1:59.29  232.¦    1.09  190.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.40  251.¦ 3:29.59  260.¦ 3:29.59  260.¦ 3:55.09  257.¦ 4:24.52  249.¦ 4:26.12  249.¦ 5:29.28  240.¦ 5:29.28  240.¦              ¦

  241. Mages Pascal                 77   myclimate team                   5:29.34,4   1:36.32,0    (70)  MD-CPu   87.   ¦    59.19  286.¦ 1:27.56  237.¦ 1:02.44  227.¦ 2:30.40  225.¦   26.14  246.¦   29.04  239.¦   31.16  232.¦   32.59  236.¦ 1:59.33  233.¦    1.17  274.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:27.16  271.¦ 3:30.00  262.¦ 3:30.00  262.¦ 3:56.14  259.¦ 4:25.19  251.¦ 4:26.41  251.¦ 5:29.34  241.¦ 5:29.34  241.¦              ¦

  242. Anderegg Kurt                69   Mönchaltorf                      5:29.36,5   1:36.34,1   (123)  MD-S1u   114.  ¦    53.30  247.¦ 1:27.22  228.¦ 1:00.24  164.¦ 2:27.47  210.¦   26.40  257.¦   31.20  268.¦   33.51  265.¦   36.25  272.¦ 2:08.18  260.¦    1.19  281.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.53  236.¦ 3:21.18  224.¦ 3:21.18  224.¦ 3:47.59  225.¦ 4:19.19  233.¦ 4:20.43  233.¦ 5:29.36  242.¦ 5:29.36  242.¦              ¦

  243. Honold Klaus                 69   Triathlon Team Glarnerland       5:29.56,0   1:36.53,6   (223)  MD-S1u   115.  ¦    45.55  117.¦ 1:34.40  284.¦ 1:06.03  268.¦ 2:40.44  275.¦   28.01  279.¦   30.24  255.¦   30.51  221.¦   33.58  249.¦ 2:03.15  252.¦    1.19  287.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.36  234.¦ 3:26.40  247.¦ 3:26.40  247.¦ 3:54.41  253.¦ 4:25.05  250.¦ 4:26.25  250.¦ 5:29.56  243.¦ 5:29.56  243.¦              ¦

  244. Minger Rudi                  67   Zürich                           5:30.19,6   1:37.17,2   (148)  MD-S1u   116.  ¦    49.18  201.¦ 1:35.58  296.¦ 1:04.47  252.¦ 2:40.46  276.¦   26.27  252.¦   30.12  251.¦   32.11  245.¦   31.23  208.¦ 2:00.15  238.¦    1.14  245.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.16  261.¦ 3:30.04  264.¦ 3:30.04  264.¦ 3:56.32  261.¦ 4:26.44  255.¦ 4:28.07  255.¦ 5:30.19  244.¦ 5:30.19  244.¦              ¦

  245. Steinmann Pius               70   Kinderland                       5:30.31,8   1:37.29,4   (239)  MD-S1u   117.  ¦    45.58  121.¦ 1:33.00  271.¦ 1:02.10  219.¦ 2:35.10  255.¦   29.17  291.¦   30.13  252.¦   34.11  269.¦   35.39  265.¦ 2:09.22  264.¦    1.19  284.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.58  224.¦ 3:21.09  222.¦ 3:21.09  222.¦ 3:50.26  239.¦ 4:20.40  237.¦ 4:22.08  238.¦ 5:30.31  245.¦ 5:30.31  245.¦              ¦

  246. Mittelholzer Peter           68   Bauma                            5:32.17,0   1:39.14,6   (152)  MD-S1u   118.  ¦  1:06.45  315.¦ 1:28.19  242.¦ 1:06.15  272.¦ 2:34.34  251.¦   23.18  142.¦   27.34  202.¦   28.36  189.¦   31.27  211.¦ 1:50.57  194.¦    1.10  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.04  293.¦ 3:41.19  288.¦ 3:41.19  288.¦ 4:04.38  280.¦ 4:32.13  268.¦ 4:33.28  268.¦ 5:32.17  246.¦ 5:32.17  246.¦              ¦

  247. Karban Robert                67   D-München                        5:32.42,3   1:39.39,9   (202)  MD-S1u   119.  ¦    47.55  182.¦ 1:22.13  158.¦ 1:05.22  261.¦ 2:27.36  207.¦   31.10  308.¦   35.40  299.¦   35.00  277.¦   35.19  261.¦ 2:17.10  280.¦    1.23  297.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.08  158.¦ 3:15.31  182.¦ 3:15.31  182.¦ 3:46.42  219.¦ 4:22.22  242.¦ 4:23.52  242.¦ 5:32.42  247.¦ 5:32.42  247.¦              ¦

  248. Schneider Bruno              68   Triteam Bern                     5:33.17,4   1:40.15,0   (106)  MD-S1u   120.  ¦    46.39  136.¦ 1:23.44  189.¦ 1:01.36  200.¦ 2:25.21  185.¦   26.04  243.¦   28.38  228.¦   32.42  249.¦   53.51  297.¦ 2:21.17  287.¦    1.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.23  159.¦ 3:12.00  161.¦ 3:12.00  161.¦ 3:38.04  174.¦ 4:06.43  185.¦ 4:08.02  185.¦ 5:33.17  248.¦ 5:33.17  248.¦              ¦

  249. Knöpfel Florian              73   Tri Team Ticino                  5:33.55,6   1:40.53,2    (10)  MD-CPu   88.   ¦    50.42  212.¦ 1:31.48  263.¦ 1:00.06  155.¦ 2:31.54  234.¦   28.36  286.¦   31.38  272.¦   34.38  275.¦   36.25  271.¦ 2:11.18  271.¦    1.16  266.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.31  245.¦ 3:22.37  227.¦ 3:22.37  227.¦ 3:51.13  243.¦ 4:22.52  243.¦ 4:24.30  245.¦ 5:33.55  249.¦ 5:33.55  249.¦              ¦

  250. Knittel Bruno                65   Wolfhausen                       5:34.03,6   1:41.01,2   (176)  MD-S1u   121.  ¦    56.30  266.¦ 1:35.42  294.¦ 1:05.11  258.¦ 2:40.54  277.¦   25.57  238.¦   28.30  226.¦   30.29  216.¦   31.40  215.¦ 1:56.38  219.¦    1.11  225.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.13  287.¦ 3:37.25  278.¦ 3:37.25  278.¦ 4:03.22  275.¦ 4:31.53  267.¦ 4:33.09  265.¦ 5:34.03  250.¦ 5:34.03  250.¦              ¦

  251. Keidler Peter                74   D-Ottobeuren                     5:34.20,0   1:41.17,6    (52)  MD-CPu   89.   ¦    58.59  283.¦ 1:31.51  265.¦ 1:05.41  265.¦ 2:37.33  263.¦   25.36  226.¦   28.53  236.¦   30.53  224.¦   32.24  229.¦ 1:57.47  221.¦    1.13  240.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.50  283.¦ 3:36.32  277.¦ 3:36.32  277.¦ 4:02.08  272.¦ 4:31.01  261.¦ 4:32.22  261.¦ 5:34.20  251.¦ 5:34.20  251.¦              ¦

  252. Ballmann Rüdiger             64   D-Bad Waldsee                    5:34.20,7   1:41.18,3   (178)  MD-S1u   122.  ¦    50.11  205.¦ 1:33.55  280.¦ 1:05.52  266.¦ 2:39.47  272.¦   26.07  244.¦   31.00  264.¦   34.02  267.¦   33.10  241.¦ 2:04.21  254.¦    1.17  277.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.06  256.¦ 3:29.59  261.¦ 3:29.59  261.¦ 3:56.07  258.¦ 4:27.08  256.¦ 4:28.30  256.¦ 5:34.20  252.¦ 5:34.20  252.¦              ¦

  253. Kugler Jürgen                68   Hausen am Albis                  5:34.25,1   1:41.22,7   (174)  MD-S1u   123.  ¦    47.41  169.¦ 1:35.00  286.¦ 1:08.41  288.¦ 2:43.42  291.¦   26.42  258.¦   30.03  250.¦   32.08  242.¦   34.07  251.¦ 2:03.01  250.¦    1.17  273.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.41  246.¦ 3:31.23  266.¦ 3:31.23  266.¦ 3:58.06  266.¦ 4:28.09  257.¦ 4:29.32  257.¦ 5:34.25  253.¦ 5:34.25  253.¦              ¦

  254. Waldis Andy                  53   Luzern                           5:34.46,7   1:41.44,3   (357)  MD-S2u   39.   ¦    50.39  211.¦ 1:37.23  299.¦ 1:06.59  278.¦ 2:44.22  294.¦   25.34  224.¦   29.54  248.¦   31.16  234.¦   32.58  235.¦ 1:59.44  234.¦    1.10  206.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.03  272.¦ 3:35.02  274.¦ 3:35.02  274.¦ 4:00.37  269.¦ 4:30.31  260.¦ 4:31.52  260.¦ 5:34.46  254.¦ 5:34.46  254.¦              ¦

  255. Bissig Stephan               66   Commugny                         5:34.50,5   1:41.48,1   (228)  MD-S1u   124.  ¦    50.39  210.¦ 1:29.25  249.¦ 1:06.24  274.¦ 2:35.49  258.¦   28.13  282.¦   33.36  287.¦   35.54  282.¦   30.37  197.¦ 2:08.22  261.¦    1.16  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.04  231.¦ 3:26.28  246.¦ 3:26.28  246.¦ 3:54.41  254.¦ 4:28.18  258.¦ 4:29.41  258.¦ 5:34.50  255.¦ 5:34.50  255.¦              ¦

  256. Hillebrecht Harald           60   D-Freiburg                       5:35.04,5   1:42.02,1   (265)  MD-S2u   40.   ¦    57.33  277.¦ 1:32.07  266.¦ 1:10.42  296.¦ 2:42.49  284.¦   23.39  160.¦   28.16  220.¦   29.41  204.¦   33.04  240.¦ 1:54.41  212.¦    1.07  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.40  278.¦ 3:40.22  286.¦ 3:40.22  286.¦ 4:04.02  277.¦ 4:32.18  269.¦ 4:33.35  269.¦ 5:35.04  256.¦ 5:35.04  256.¦              ¦

  257. Schuetz-Garcia Diego         80   Ascona                           5:35.12,6   1:42.10,2    (74)  MD-CPu   90.   ¦    52.16  235.¦ 1:43.03  311.¦ 1:03.33  234.¦ 2:46.36  300.¦   23.37  156.¦   28.51  232.¦   31.19  236.¦   32.32  232.¦ 1:56.20  218.¦    1.11  228.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.19  294.¦ 3:38.52  284.¦ 3:38.52  284.¦ 4:02.29  273.¦ 4:31.20  262.¦ 4:32.40  263.¦ 5:35.12  257.¦ 5:35.12  257.¦              ¦

  258. Satta Salvatore              60   Triathlon Lecco                  5:35.53,1   1:42.50,7   (292)  MD-S2u   41.   ¦  1:05.44  313.¦ 1:32.16  267.¦ 1:09.00  289.¦ 2:41.16  280.¦   23.16  139.¦   25.47  145.¦   28.53  194.¦   30.56  202.¦ 1:48.52  177.¦    1.07  161.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.00  299.¦ 3:47.00  299.¦ 3:47.00  299.¦ 4:10.16  289.¦ 4:36.03  275.¦ 4:37.15  275.¦ 5:35.53  258.¦ 5:35.53  258.¦              ¦

  259. Hanschur Jörg                80   Nottwil                          5:36.41,8   1:43.39,4    (83)  MD-CPu   91.   ¦    53.10  242.¦ 1:29.34  251.¦ 1:13.45  305.¦ 2:43.19  286.¦   27.03  264.¦   30.29  257.¦   30.29  216.¦   32.09  223.¦ 2:00.11  237.¦    1.11  232.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.44  247.¦ 3:36.30  276.¦ 3:36.30  276.¦ 4:03.33  276.¦ 4:34.02  270.¦ 4:34.11  270.¦ 5:36.41  259.¦ 5:36.41  259.¦              ¦

  260. Messmer René                 58   Itingen                          5:37.15,4   1:44.13,0   (286)  MD-S2u   42.   ¦    59.47  288.¦ 1:31.40  262.¦ 1:04.04  244.¦ 2:35.45  257.¦   25.31  223.¦   30.44  261.¦   33.02  253.¦   32.24  230.¦ 2:01.43  245.¦    1.14  245.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.28  286.¦ 3:35.32  275.¦ 3:35.32  275.¦ 4:01.03  270.¦ 4:31.47  265.¦ 4:33.11  266.¦ 5:37.15  260.¦ 5:37.15  260.¦              ¦

  261. Vogel Reto                   76   ewz power team                   5:37.41,7   1:44.39,3   (356)  MD-CPu   92.   ¦    52.00  234.¦ 1:27.06  225.¦ 1:00.10  158.¦ 2:27.16  206.¦   35.29  313.¦   34.47  292.¦   33.37  262.¦   34.30  255.¦ 2:18.24  282.¦    1.14  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.06  225.¦ 3:19.17  217.¦ 3:19.17  217.¦ 3:54.46  255.¦ 4:29.34  259.¦ 4:30.51  259.¦ 5:37.41  261.¦ 5:37.41  261.¦              ¦

  262. Wäger Ralf                   55   D-Ulm                            5:39.33,3   1:46.30,9   (254)  MD-S2u   43.   ¦    46.00  122.¦ 1:35.34  292.¦ 1:04.41  251.¦ 2:40.16  274.¦   27.55  278.¦   31.19  266.¦   34.56  276.¦   39.04  284.¦ 2:13.15  276.¦    1.19  282.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.35  241.¦ 3:26.17  244.¦ 3:26.17  244.¦ 3:54.13  251.¦ 4:25.32  252.¦ 4:27.01  252.¦ 5:39.33  262.¦ 5:39.33  262.¦              ¦

  263. Jovine Alessandro            50   Triathlon Trasimeno              5:39.51,9   1:46.49,5   (272)  MD-S3u   4.    ¦    49.46  203.¦ 1:40.48  308.¦ 1:12.24  304.¦ 2:53.12  307.¦   26.22  250.¦   28.29  225.¦   31.14  231.¦   30.46  200.¦ 1:56.52  220.¦    1.10  210.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.34  282.¦ 3:42.59  290.¦ 3:42.59  290.¦ 4:09.21  287.¦ 4:37.50  279.¦ 4:39.08  279.¦ 5:39.51  263.¦ 5:39.51  263.¦              ¦

  264. Ligabue Roberto              64   Beriv Multisport                 5:40.27,3   1:47.24,9   (128)  MD-S1u   125.  ¦    58.19  279.¦ 1:34.36  282.¦ 1:05.08  255.¦ 2:39.45  271.¦   26.31  254.¦   29.50  247.¦   32.10  244.¦   33.49  248.¦ 2:02.22  248.¦    1.11  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.56  290.¦ 3:38.04  280.¦ 3:38.04  280.¦ 4:04.36  278.¦ 4:34.26  272.¦ 4:35.41  271.¦ 5:40.27  264.¦ 5:40.27  264.¦              ¦

  265. Spycher Wolfram              61   TMT Annecy                       5:41.36,6   1:48.34,2   (352)  MD-S2u   44.   ¦  1:03.06  303.¦ 1:36.29  298.¦ 1:07.10  279.¦ 2:43.40  290.¦   25.35  225.¦   28.15  219.¦   31.02  228.¦   29.57  184.¦ 1:54.50  213.¦    1.13  237.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.35  302.¦ 3:46.46  298.¦ 3:46.46  298.¦ 4:12.21  291.¦ 4:40.37  283.¦ 4:41.54  282.¦ 5:41.36  265.¦ 5:41.36  265.¦              ¦

  266. Seiler Ivan                  75   Buenos Aires                     5:42.49,7   1:49.47,3    (38)  MD-CPu   93.   ¦    45.30  107.¦ 1:28.40  244.¦ 1:05.24  262.¦ 2:34.05  247.¦   30.56  305.¦   35.16  297.¦   37.20  285.¦   39.40  288.¦ 2:23.13  290.¦    1.17  275.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.11  191.¦ 3:19.36  220.¦ 3:19.36  220.¦ 3:50.32  241.¦ 4:25.48  253.¦ 4:27.14  253.¦ 5:42.49  266.¦ 5:42.49  266.¦              ¦

  267. Boustead Keith               70   Genève                           5:43.36,9   1:50.34,5   (181)  MD-S1u   126.  ¦  1:07.12  316.¦ 1:33.19  276.¦ 1:04.49  253.¦ 2:38.09  265.¦   24.06  178.¦   27.58  213.¦   30.43  219.¦   35.25  263.¦ 1:58.14  225.¦    1.13  242.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.32  305.¦ 3:45.22  293.¦ 3:45.22  293.¦ 4:09.28  288.¦ 4:37.27  277.¦ 4:38.46  277.¦ 5:43.36  267.¦ 5:43.36  267.¦              ¦

  268. Ernst Peter                  65   www.ironfreak.ch                 5:45.32,9   1:52.30,5   (138)  MD-S1u   127.  ¦  1:01.08  296.¦ 1:30.08  254.¦ 1:01.22  194.¦ 2:31.31  232.¦   28.40  288.¦   33.02  281.¦   34.16  272.¦   36.52  273.¦ 2:12.52  275.¦    1.22  293.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.17  285.¦ 3:32.40  271.¦ 3:32.40  271.¦ 4:01.21  271.¦ 4:34.23  271.¦ 4:35.42  272.¦ 5:45.32  268.¦ 5:45.32  268.¦              ¦

  269. Eberle Remo                  61   bike garage triesen              5:46.20,1   1:53.17,7   (326)  MD-S2u   45.   ¦  1:00.05  289.¦ 1:27.08  226.¦ 1:06.38  276.¦ 2:33.46  245.¦   30.45  303.¦   33.51  289.¦   33.42  263.¦   34.09  252.¦ 2:12.27  273.¦    1.24  299.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:27.14  270.¦ 3:33.52  273.¦ 3:33.52  273.¦ 4:04.37  279.¦ 4:38.28  280.¦ 4:39.51  280.¦ 5:46.20  269.¦ 5:46.20  269.¦              ¦

  270. Maurhofer Urs                61   Nürensdorf                       5:47.04,9   1:54.02,5   (248)  MD-S2u   46.   ¦  1:05.10  310.¦ 1:40.39  307.¦ 1:10.39  295.¦ 2:51.18  303.¦   24.17  188.¦   27.44  204.¦   28.52  193.¦   29.41  176.¦ 1:50.35  191.¦    1.10  206.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.49  308.¦ 3:56.29  305.¦ 3:56.29  305.¦ 4:20.47  302.¦ 4:48.31  288.¦ 4:49.46  287.¦ 5:47.04  270.¦ 5:47.04  270.¦              ¦

  271. Stampfli Walter              61   Riehen                           5:47.06,3   1:54.03,9   (285)  MD-S2u   47.   ¦  1:14.50  319.¦ 1:35.27  291.¦ 1:07.57  284.¦ 2:43.24  287.¦   25.14  216.¦   27.15  195.¦   28.25  181.¦   27.55  137.¦ 1:48.51  176.¦    1.11  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.17  313.¦ 3:58.14  307.¦ 3:58.14  307.¦ 4:23.29  303.¦ 4:50.44  292.¦ 4:51.56  291.¦ 5:47.06  271.¦ 5:47.06  271.¦              ¦

  272. Buttet Robert                61   Vésenaz                          5:47.17,9   1:54.15,5   (290)  MD-S2u   48.   ¦    52.41  237.¦ 1:32.53  270.¦ 1:06.30  275.¦ 2:39.23  270.¦   25.43  232.¦   36.47  301.¦   35.32  280.¦   37.08  275.¦ 2:15.13  278.¦    1.28  307.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.34  264.¦ 3:32.04  268.¦ 3:32.04  268.¦ 3:57.48  265.¦ 4:34.36  273.¦ 4:36.15  273.¦ 5:47.17  272.¦ 5:47.17  272.¦              ¦

  273. Herrmann Ruedi               54   Triathlon Team Glarnerland       5:47.49,5   1:54.47,1   (275)  MD-S2u   49.   ¦    49.53  204.¦ 1:35.01  287.¦ 1:01.51  205.¦ 2:36.53  261.¦   29.50  294.¦   35.13  296.¦   35.35  281.¦   40.23  290.¦ 2:21.03  286.¦    1.15  254.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.54  258.¦ 3:26.46  248.¦ 3:26.46  248.¦ 3:56.37  262.¦ 4:31.51  266.¦ 4:33.27  267.¦ 5:47.49  273.¦ 5:47.49  273.¦              ¦

  274. Mathis Thomas                80   hoppdusau.li                     5:48.22,6   1:55.20,2    (60)  MD-CPu   94.   ¦    37.59   20.¦ 1:33.29  278.¦ 1:09.55  292.¦ 2:43.25  288.¦   31.04  307.¦   32.09  277.¦   41.55  295.¦   41.49  294.¦ 2:26.58  292.¦    1.29  310.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.29  171.¦ 3:21.24  225.¦ 3:21.24  225.¦ 3:52.28  247.¦ 4:24.37  247.¦ 4:26.02  248.¦ 5:48.22  274.¦ 5:48.22  274.¦              ¦

  275. Stutz Ulrich                 69   Grillclub Rüti ZH                5:49.51,2   1:56.48,8   (145)  MD-S1u   128.  ¦  1:01.01  294.¦ 1:38.53  301.¦ 1:06.47  277.¦ 2:45.40  297.¦   26.21  249.¦   29.34  245.¦   30.52  222.¦   36.20  269.¦ 2:03.09  251.¦    1.27  304.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.54  303.¦ 3:46.42  296.¦ 3:46.42  296.¦ 4:13.03  292.¦ 4:42.38  285.¦ 4:43.52  284.¦ 5:49.51  275.¦ 5:49.51  275.¦              ¦

  276. Besutti Maurizio             63   I-Bisuschio                      5:49.59,9   1:56.57,5   (360)  MD-S1u   129.  ¦  1:04.22  304.¦ 1:34.12  281.¦ 1:10.42  297.¦ 2:44.55  295.¦   25.52  235.¦   29.25  242.¦   32.10  243.¦   33.15  242.¦ 2:00.42  241.¦    1.13  238.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.34  301.¦ 3:49.17  301.¦ 3:49.17  301.¦ 4:15.09  295.¦ 4:44.34  286.¦ 4:46.00  285.¦ 5:49.59  276.¦ 5:49.59  276.¦              ¦

  277. Gerber Julien                78   Team Costina                     5:55.48,0   2:02.45,6    (93)  MD-CPu   95.   ¦    47.24  154.¦ 1:35.46  295.¦ 1:05.18  260.¦ 2:41.04  279.¦   30.31  302.¦   37.28  303.¦   39.39  293.¦   39.39  287.¦ 2:27.19  293.¦    1.25  303.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.10  249.¦ 3:28.28  257.¦ 3:28.28  257.¦ 3:58.59  268.¦ 4:36.28  276.¦ 4:37.51  276.¦ 5:55.48  277.¦ 5:55.48  277.¦              ¦

  278. Hodel Christoph              65   Baden                            5:55.50,8   2:02.48,4   (182)  MD-S1u   130.  ¦    54.24  251.¦ 1:35.41  293.¦ 1:07.55  283.¦ 2:43.37  289.¦   27.34  272.¦   31.56  275.¦   37.13  284.¦   41.05  291.¦ 2:17.49  281.¦    1.16  272.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.05  281.¦ 3:38.01  279.¦ 3:38.01  279.¦ 4:05.36  283.¦ 4:37.32  278.¦ 4:39.00  278.¦ 5:55.50  278.¦ 5:55.50  278.¦              ¦

  279. Fieni Marcello               71   Mendrisio                        5:56.53,0   2:03.50,6   (370)  MD-S1u   131.  ¦  1:04.57  308.¦ 1:27.25  229.¦ 1:14.21  306.¦ 2:41.47  282.¦   28.37  287.¦   32.08  276.¦   33.54  266.¦   35.27  264.¦ 2:10.08  267.¦    1.25  300.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.22  288.¦ 3:46.44  297.¦ 3:46.44  297.¦ 4:15.22  296.¦ 4:47.30  287.¦ 4:48.54  286.¦ 5:56.53  279.¦ 5:56.53  279.¦              ¦

  280. Pera Michele                 62   Tri Team Ticino                  5:57.25,3   2:04.22,9   (103)  MD-S1u   132.  ¦  1:04.36  306.¦ 1:33.11  274.¦ 1:05.17  259.¦ 2:38.29  266.¦   27.13  266.¦   31.38  273.¦   35.07  278.¦   40.19  289.¦ 2:14.19  277.¦    1.16  266.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.47  298.¦ 3:43.05  291.¦ 3:43.05  291.¦ 4:10.18  290.¦ 4:41.57  284.¦ 4:43.23  283.¦ 5:57.25  280.¦ 5:57.25  280.¦              ¦

  281. Meier Thomas                 55   Muri b. Bern                     5:57.48,7   2:04.46,3   (258)  MD-S2u   50.   ¦    55.10  256.¦ 1:41.19  310.¦ 1:11.30  300.¦ 2:52.49  306.¦   28.15  283.¦   32.21  279.¦   33.15  256.¦   35.56  268.¦ 2:09.48  265.¦    1.20  289.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.29  296.¦ 3:48.00  300.¦ 3:48.00  300.¦ 4:16.15  298.¦ 4:48.36  290.¦ 4:50.02  289.¦ 5:57.48  281.¦ 5:57.48  281.¦              ¦

  282. Binder Steffen               66   Kreuzlingen                      5:58.36,2   2:05.33,8   (161)  MD-S1u   133.  ¦    56.33  268.¦ 1:33.07  273.¦ 1:08.34  286.¦ 2:41.41  281.¦   28.07  281.¦   33.11  282.¦   41.09  294.¦   37.52  281.¦ 2:20.21  284.¦    1.20  288.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.40  279.¦ 3:38.14  281.¦ 3:38.14  281.¦ 4:06.22  285.¦ 4:39.33  281.¦ 4:41.05  281.¦ 5:58.36  282.¦ 5:58.36  282.¦              ¦

  283. Fasmeyer Jérôme              82   Pully                            5:59.10,6   2:06.08,2   (307)  MD-CPu   96.   ¦  1:01.05  295.¦ 1:39.13  304.¦ 1:10.06  293.¦ 2:49.20  302.¦   26.49  259.¦   31.19  266.¦   33.25  258.¦   37.10  276.¦ 2:08.44  263.¦    1.11  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.19  304.¦ 3:50.25  302.¦ 3:50.25  302.¦ 4:17.15  300.¦ 4:48.35  289.¦ 4:49.58  288.¦ 5:59.10  283.¦ 5:59.10  283.¦              ¦

  284. Helbling Peter               66   joeggerträff pfäffikon           6:00.50,5   2:07.48,1   (226)  MD-S1u   134.  ¦  1:18.01  322.¦ 1:33.02  272.¦ 1:05.53  267.¦ 2:38.55  267.¦   27.46  276.¦   30.46  262.¦   31.44  239.¦   33.36  246.¦ 2:03.53  253.¦    1.21  290.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.03  314.¦ 3:56.57  306.¦ 3:56.57  306.¦ 4:24.43  304.¦ 4:55.30  297.¦ 4:56.52  296.¦ 6:00.50  284.¦ 6:00.50  284.¦              ¦

  285. Büttner Peter                59   D-Memmingen                      6:01.45,8   2:08.43,4   (325)  MD-S2u   51.   ¦    53.58  249.¦ 1:40.32  305.¦ 1:11.23  299.¦ 2:51.56  305.¦   30.24  300.¦   33.24  284.¦   34.34  274.¦   37.27  278.¦ 2:15.51  279.¦    1.28  308.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:34.31  292.¦ 3:45.54  295.¦ 3:45.54  295.¦ 4:16.19  299.¦ 4:49.44  291.¦ 4:51.15  290.¦ 6:01.45  285.¦ 6:01.45  285.¦              ¦

  286. Müller Patrick               65   Thalwil                          6:03.54,8   2:10.52,4   (190)  MD-S1u   135.  ¦  1:08.10  318.¦ 1:36.11  297.¦ 1:09.26  291.¦ 2:45.37  296.¦   26.53  260.¦   33.17  283.¦   33.30  261.¦   36.24  270.¦ 2:10.07  266.¦    1.25  301.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.21  307.¦ 3:53.47  303.¦ 3:53.47  303.¦ 4:20.41  301.¦ 4:53.59  296.¦ 4:55.21  295.¦ 6:03.54  286.¦ 6:03.54  286.¦              ¦

  287. Brenner Walter               58   Abtwil                           6:06.05,7   2:13.03,3   (276)  MD-S2u   52.   ¦  1:05.11  311.¦ 1:44.38  313.¦ 1:15.55  307.¦ 3:00.34  310.¦   30.05  297.¦   34.13  290.¦   27.00  152.¦   29.00  158.¦ 2:00.19  239.¦    1.28  309.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.50  312.¦ 4:05.45  312.¦ 4:05.45  312.¦ 4:35.50  310.¦ 5:10.04  302.¦ 5:11.16  301.¦ 6:06.05  287.¦ 6:06.05  287.¦              ¦

  288. Mahler Markus                72   Fahrwangen                       6:06.24,0   2:13.21,6    (11)  MD-CPu   97.   ¦  1:04.25  305.¦ 1:33.44  279.¦ 1:07.12  280.¦ 2:40.57  278.¦   30.47  304.¦   34.57  293.¦   39.25  291.¦   35.50  267.¦ 2:21.01  285.¦    1.19  284.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.10  300.¦ 3:45.22  294.¦ 3:45.22  294.¦ 4:16.10  297.¦ 4:51.08  293.¦ 4:52.34  292.¦ 6:06.24  288.¦ 6:06.24  288.¦              ¦

  289. Linder Ueli                  65   Röschenz                         6:14.58,5   2:21.56,1   (125)  MD-S1u   136.  ¦  1:06.07  314.¦ 1:40.35  306.¦ 1:15.55  308.¦ 2:56.31  308.¦   28.44  289.¦   33.35  286.¦   36.37  283.¦   33.22  245.¦ 2:12.19  272.¦    1.16  266.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.43  309.¦ 4:02.38  310.¦ 4:02.38  310.¦ 4:31.23  309.¦ 5:04.59  300.¦ 5:06.24  299.¦ 6:14.58  289.¦ 6:14.58  289.¦              ¦

  290. Adam Patrick                 ??   Hergiswil NW                     6:15.28,3   2:22.25,9    (17)  MD-CPu   98.   ¦    46.09  128.¦ 1:34.42  285.¦ 1:11.07  298.¦ 2:45.50  298.¦   33.57  311.¦   46.16  305.¦   44.10  297.¦   39.05  285.¦ 2:43.28  296.¦    1.35  312.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.52  235.¦ 3:31.59  267.¦ 3:31.59  267.¦ 4:05.56  284.¦ 4:52.13  294.¦ 4:53.45  293.¦ 6:15.28  290.¦ 6:15.28  290.¦              ¦

  291. Brokop Waldemar              49   SST99 Bad Lauterberg             6:21.29,7   2:28.27,3   (246)  MD-S3u   5.    ¦  1:02.38  301.¦ 1:39.09  303.¦ 1:12.16  303.¦ 2:51.26  304.¦   31.14  309.¦   35.05  294.¦   37.24  286.¦   43.39  295.¦ 2:27.24  294.¦    1.25  302.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.48  306.¦ 3:54.05  304.¦ 3:54.05  304.¦ 4:25.20  306.¦ 5:00.25  298.¦ 5:01.54  297.¦ 6:21.29  291.¦ 6:21.29  291.¦              ¦

  292. Jenkins Sean                 70   D-Stuttgart                      6:22.44,4   2:29.42,0   (218)  MD-S1u   137.  ¦  1:02.31  300.¦ 1:45.08  314.¦ 1:15.58  309.¦ 3:01.07  311.¦   27.18  267.¦   31.52  274.¦   38.25  288.¦   41.29  293.¦ 2:19.05  283.¦    1.15  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.39  310.¦ 4:03.38  311.¦ 4:03.38  311.¦ 4:30.57  307.¦ 5:02.49  299.¦ 5:04.15  298.¦ 6:22.44  292.¦ 6:22.44  292.¦              ¦

  293. Ziltener Stefan              72   Tri Team Zugerland               6:23.31,3   2:30.28,9    (44)  MD-CPu   99.   ¦    56.29  265.¦ 1:40.53  309.¦ 1:01.11  186.¦ 2:42.05  283.¦   34.41  312.¦   39.58  304.¦   44.01  296.¦   46.15  296.¦ 2:44.56  297.¦    1.28  306.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.23  297.¦ 3:38.34  282.¦ 3:38.34  282.¦ 4:13.15  293.¦ 4:53.14  295.¦ 4:55.01  294.¦ 6:23.31  293.¦ 6:23.31  293.¦              ¦

  294. Weiss Max                    50   Pfäffikon                        6:25.05,2   2:32.02,8   (261)  MD-S3u   6.    ¦  1:05.06  309.¦ 1:44.31  312.¦ 1:12.01  302.¦ 2:56.33  309.¦   29.39  292.¦   35.09  295.¦   39.32  292.¦   39.03  283.¦ 2:23.25  291.¦    1.19  282.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.38  311.¦ 4:01.40  309.¦ 4:01.40  309.¦ 4:31.19  308.¦ 5:06.28  301.¦ 5:07.52  300.¦ 6:25.05  294.¦ 6:25.05  294.¦              ¦

  295. Simmler Willi                40   sz-kornweszheim                  6:37.45,5   2:44.43,1   (315)  MD-S3u   7.    ¦  1:05.13  312.¦ 1:51.18  315.¦ 1:19.10  313.¦ 3:10.29  313.¦   31.01  306.¦   35.25  298.¦   38.40  289.¦   36.56  274.¦ 2:22.02  289.¦    1.30  311.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.32  315.¦ 4:15.43  313.¦ 4:15.43  313.¦ 4:46.44  311.¦ 5:22.09  303.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:37.45  295.¦ 6:37.45  295.¦              ¦

  296. Stefanicki François          48   Brissago                         6:48.17,5   2:55.15,1   (262)  MD-S3u   8.    ¦  1:16.20  321.¦ 1:53.19  316.¦ 1:17.15  311.¦ 3:10.34  314.¦   30.00  296.¦   34.27  291.¦   37.41  287.¦   39.14  286.¦ 2:21.22  288.¦    1.21  292.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.40  316.¦ 4:26.55  314.¦ 4:26.55  314.¦ 4:56.55  312.¦ 5:31.22  304.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:48.17  296.¦ 6:48.17  296.¦              ¦

  297. Graham Angus                 67   Tri Harder Club                  7:00.12,8   3:07.10,4   (350)  MD-S1u   138.  ¦  1:15.12  320.¦ 1:59.04  317.¦ 1:16.54  310.¦ 3:15.59  315.¦   31.30  310.¦   37.20  302.¦   38.42  290.¦   41.27  292.¦ 2:29.00  295.¦    1.27  305.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.17  317.¦ 4:31.11  315.¦ 4:31.11  315.¦ 5:02.41  313.¦ 5:40.02  305.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:00.12  297.¦ 7:00.12  297.¦              ¦

  298. Rohrbacher Martin            66   RIAP SPORT TEAM BAD REICHENBAC   3:45.33,9    RLap2out   (348)  MD-S1u   139.  ¦    40.08   33.¦ 1:14.43   43.¦   55.11   26.¦ 2:09.55   39.¦   27.31  270.¦   26.50  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.04  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:54.52   37.¦ 2:50.04   31.¦ 2:50.04   31.¦ 3:17.35   60.¦ 3:44.26   69.¦ 3:45.33   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  299. Putzu Nicola                 69   Tri Team Ticino                  3:53.54,7    RLap2out   (100)  MD-S1u   140.  ¦    41.38   54.¦ 1:17.38   83.¦   56.37   60.¦ 2:14.16   74.¦   27.51  277.¦   28.51  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.09  198.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.16   61.¦ 2:55.54   58.¦ 2:55.54   58.¦ 3:23.46   91.¦ 3:52.37  102.¦ 3:53.54  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  300. Mossi Roberto                64   Giubiasco                        4:03.30,3    RLap2out   (158)  MD-S1u   141.  ¦    51.49  231.¦ 1:20.18  120.¦ 1:02.35  225.¦ 2:22.53  154.¦   22.10   96.¦   25.29  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.04  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.07  175.¦ 3:14.42  178.¦ 3:14.42  178.¦ 3:36.52  168.¦ 4:02.22  159.¦ 4:03.30  159.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  301. Emery Stéphane               69   St-Maurice                       4:04.20,6    RLap2out   (150)  MD-S1u   142.  ¦    56.37  269.¦ 1:15.48   62.¦   57.47   85.¦ 2:13.35   66.¦   27.35  273.¦   25.22  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    0.58   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.26  179.¦ 3:10.13  147.¦ 3:10.13  147.¦ 3:37.49  173.¦ 4:03.11  164.¦ 4:04.20  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  302. Koller Daniel                62   Tri Club St.Gallen Appenzell     4:13.39,5    RLap2out   (175)  MD-S1u   143.  ¦    51.05  222.¦ 1:25.28  204.¦ 1:00.16  160.¦ 2:25.45  189.¦   25.57  239.¦   29.27  243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.16  271.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.34  207.¦ 3:16.51  193.¦ 3:16.51  193.¦ 3:42.49  203.¦ 4:12.17  202.¦ 4:13.39  202.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  303. Ruff Stefan                  68   Uster                            4:19.34,2    RLap2out   (169)  MD-S1u   144.  ¦    45.02  103.¦ 1:27.58  238.¦ 1:04.06  245.¦ 2:32.05  235.¦   27.09  265.¦   33.48  288.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.22  294.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.01  183.¦ 3:17.07  199.¦ 3:17.07  199.¦ 3:44.16  210.¦ 4:18.05  228.¦ 4:19.34  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  304. Perret Christophe            71   Choëx                            4:36.32,4    RLap2out   (130)  MD-S1u   145.  ¦    51.56  233.¦ 1:35.04  288.¦ 1:01.28  196.¦ 2:36.32  260.¦   29.59  295.¦   36.32  300.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.21  291.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:27.00  268.¦ 3:28.28  256.¦ 3:28.28  256.¦ 3:58.27  267.¦ 4:35.00  274.¦ 4:36.32  274.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  305. Vaghini Alessandro           66   Marinantes Triathlon             4:39.57,9     RunLap2   (220)  MD-S1u   146.  ¦    54.53  255.¦ 1:35.07  289.¦ 1:08.39  287.¦ 2:43.46  293.¦   28.46  290.¦   32.31  280.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.01  280.¦ 3:38.40  283.¦ 3:38.40  283.¦ 4:07.26  286.¦ 4:39.57  282.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  306. Christen Pirmin              73   FreeRadicals                     3:08.07,5 Gold Sprint    (27)  MD-CPu   100.  ¦    41.46   59.¦ 1:09.56    8.¦   55.18   27.¦ 2:05.15    9.¦   20.04   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.01   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.43   19.¦ 2:47.01   21.¦ 2:47.01   21.¦ 3:07.05   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  307. von Burg Daniel              72   Bellach                          3:10.34,1 Gold Sprint    (90)  MD-CPu   101.  ¦    41.35   53.¦ 1:11.01   12.¦   55.00   21.¦ 2:06.02   12.¦   21.59   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    0.56   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:52.37   25.¦ 2:47.38   23.¦ 2:47.38   23.¦ 3:09.37   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  308. Sametinger Michael           67   MRRC München                     3:21.25,7 Gold Sprint   (349)  MD-S1u   147.  ¦    40.28   38.¦ 1:17.46   85.¦   57.22   74.¦ 2:15.08   77.¦   24.45  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.03   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.14   52.¦ 2:55.36   54.¦ 2:55.36   54.¦ 3:20.22   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  309. Ecoffey Stéphane             74   Seltisberg                       3:37.25,7 Gold Sprint   (306)  MD-CPu   102.  ¦    57.03  273.¦ 1:19.51  114.¦   55.56   42.¦ 2:15.48   81.¦   23.30  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.03  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.54  209.¦ 3:12.51  166.¦ 3:12.51  166.¦ 3:36.21  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  310. Dux Ronny                    80   Redy Sport Jeans Box             3:40.45,7 Gold Sprint    (77)  MD-CPu   103.  ¦    43.28   82.¦ 1:26.31  218.¦ 1:03.37  236.¦ 2:30.09  224.¦   25.51  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.16  260.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.00  157.¦ 3:13.38  172.¦ 3:13.38  172.¦ 3:39.29  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  311. Di Gregorio Roberto          68   Freienwil                        3:46.01,1 Gold Sprint   (126)  MD-S1u   148.  ¦    53.23  244.¦ 1:20.44  131.¦ 1:03.43  238.¦ 2:24.28  174.¦   27.01  263.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.09  189.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.07  190.¦ 3:17.51  205.¦ 3:17.51  205.¦ 3:44.52  212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  312. Freimann Martin              67   Triclub Hergiswil                4:25.57,1 Gold Sprint   (143)  MD-S1u   149.  ¦    55.39  259.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:05.18  312.¦   23.51  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:00.57  308.¦ 4:00.57  308.¦ 4:24.49  305.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  313. Weber Max                    65   Schafisheim                      5:22.11,3 Gold Sprint   (107)  MD-S1u   150.  ¦    57.35  278.¦ 1:30.34  257.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  273.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  314. Füglister Marc               58   Unterägeri                       4:13.44,7 GoldSprint    (351)  MD-S2u   53.   ¦  1:00.49  291.¦ 1:35.25  290.¦ 1:07.49  282.¦ 2:43.14  285.¦   29.41  293.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.14  295.¦ 3:44.03  292.¦ 3:44.03  292.¦ 4:13.44  294.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  315. Dudle Patrik-Josef           69   Tri Team Zugerland               3:15.42,5     auf Run   (345)  MD-S1u   151.  ¦    47.16  147.¦ 1:27.30  232.¦ 1:00.56  182.¦ 2:28.26  214.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.46  200.¦ 3:15.42  184.¦ 3:15.42  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  316. Stierli Markus               75   aerotech.ch                      3:32.47,6     auf Run   (365)  MD-CPu   104.  ¦    43.48   86.¦ 1:16.50   75.¦ 1:32.08  314.¦ 2:48.58  301.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.39   71.¦ 3:32.47  272.¦ 3:32.47  272.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  317. Feierabend Harald            67   Team Sport Evolution             1:54.51,1 Prato Sorni   (215)  MD-S1u   152.  ¦    39.27   28.¦ 1:15.23   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:54.51   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  318. Hartmann Robert              75   TCZ                              2:00.45,2 Prato Sorni    (99)  MD-CPu   105.  ¦    44.43   97.¦ 1:16.02   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.45   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  319. Freimann Christian           70   Ennetbürgen                        47.47,2    von Swim   (144)  MD-S1u   153.  ¦    47.47  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  320. Fridell Christian            71   D-Lottstetten                      47.57,7    von Swim   (105)  MD-S1u   154.  ¦    47.57  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  321. Geiser Pierre                67   Bern                               57.14,4    von Swim   (104)  MD-S1u   155.  ¦    57.14  274.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  322. Menger Lars                  73   D-Atternkirchen                  1:08.03,5    von Swim    (50)  MD-CPu   106.  ¦  1:08.03  317.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  DSQ  Pfaff Björn                  71   D-Mettmann                           -----  squalifica   (116)  MD-S1u         ¦    43.34  ----¦ 1:19.20  ----¦ 1:00.33  ----¦ 2:19.54  ----¦   20.35  ----¦   23.35  ----¦   25.47  ----¦   27.40  ----¦ 1:37.39  ----¦    0.56  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.55  ----¦ 3:03.28  ----¦ 3:03.28  ----¦ 3:24.04  ----¦ 3:47.39  ----¦ 3:48.45  ----¦ 4:41.07  ----¦ 4:41.07  ----¦              ¦

  DSQ  Mori Dante                   69   Tri-Team Bugna Technical             -----  squalifica   (184)  MD-S1u         ¦    45.49  ----¦ 1:18.33  ----¦ 1:00.54  ----¦ 2:19.28  ----¦   22.53  ----¦   28.04  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.10  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.23  ----¦ 3:05.17  ----¦ 3:05.17  ----¦ 3:28.10  ----¦ 3:56.15  ----¦ 3:57.31  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  DSQ  Macconi Michel               69   Lugano                               -----  squalifica   (222)  MD-S1u         ¦    45.03  ----¦ 1:21.55  ----¦   58.19  ----¦ 2:20.14  ----¦   22.24  ----¦   25.24  ----¦   28.08  ----¦   29.20  ----¦ 1:45.18  ----¦    1.04  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  ----¦ 3:05.17  ----¦ 3:05.17  ----¦ 3:27.41  ----¦ 3:53.06  ----¦ 3:54.19  ----¦ 4:50.35  ----¦ 4:50.35  ----¦              ¦

  DSQ  Lange Gunter                 57   Zürich                               -----  squalifica   (249)  MD-S2u         ¦    56.13  ----¦ 1:30.03  ----¦ 1:07.51  ----¦ 2:37.55  ----¦   34.29  ----¦   38.44  ----¦   40.52  ----¦   45.08  ----¦ 2:39.15  ----¦    1.53  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.16  ----¦ 3:34.08  ----¦ 3:34.08  ----¦ 4:08.38  ----¦ 4:47.22  ----¦ 4:48.53  ----¦ 6:13.23  ----¦ 6:13.23  ----¦              ¦

  DSQ  Rainolter Giuseppe           61   triathlon lecco                      -----  squalifica   (283)  MD-S2u         ¦    43.34  ----¦ 1:13.42  ----¦   57.21  ----¦ 2:11.04  ----¦   19.36  ----¦   21.22  ----¦   21.09  ----¦   22.24  ----¦ 1:24.32  ----¦    0.55  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.17  ----¦ 2:54.38  ----¦ 2:54.38  ----¦ 3:14.14  ----¦ 3:35.37  ----¦ 3:36.34  ----¦ 4:19.10  ----¦ 4:19.10  ----¦              ¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.