(42) tri Mini-Serie donne sen. 2

Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - (42) tri Mini-Serie donne sen. 2

 posto nome                                anno squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦          swim ¦         bike ¦          run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kehrer Angie                        61   Oberrieden                       1:12.09,8       -----  (1193)  Donne    12.   ¦    10.53    3.¦   37.54    1.¦   23.21    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.48    1.¦ 1:12.09    1.¦

    2. Dattrino Kordula                    59   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:16.16,2      4.06,4  (1406)  Donne    34.   ¦    11.06    5.¦   42.11   10.¦   22.58    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.17    8.¦ 1:16.16    2.¦

    3. Mehli Marlies                       61   Chesa Mera                       1:16.49,8      4.40,0  (1266)  Donne    36.   ¦    13.47   17.¦   38.31    2.¦   24.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.19    6.¦ 1:16.49    3.¦

    4. Breitler Margrit                    55   DTV Alt St. Johann               1:16.52,1      4.42,3  (1358)  Donne    37.   ¦    10.55    4.¦   41.23    9.¦   24.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.19    5.¦ 1:16.52    4.¦

    5. Gäumann Dorli                       61   TVS Frauenkappelen               1:17.19,1      5.09,3  (1235)  Donne    42.   ¦    12.13    9.¦   39.45    4.¦   25.19    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.59    4.¦ 1:17.19    5.¦

    6. Kamm Rahel                          53   Näfels                           1:17.21,9      5.12,1  (1147)  Donne    43.   ¦    11.49    8.¦   38.31    2.¦   27.00   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.21    2.¦ 1:17.21    6.¦

    7. Torre Mary                          57   TriTeam Ticino                   1:18.52,0      6.42,2  (1014)  Donne    55.   ¦    10.35    2.¦   40.58    8.¦   27.18   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.33    3.¦ 1:18.52    7.¦

    8. Infanti Silvana                     55   Frauenkappelen                   1:21.18,8      9.09,0  (1184)  Donne    68.   ¦    12.58   12.¦   40.51    7.¦   27.29   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.49    9.¦ 1:21.18    8.¦

    9. Grüter Barbara                      54   Luzern                           1:22.10,1     10.00,3  (1250)  Donne    75.   ¦    12.31   11.¦   40.18    5.¦   29.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.50    7.¦ 1:22.10    9.¦

   10. Flood Katarzyna                     59   Wettingen                        1:22.35,3     10.25,5  (1315)  Donne    80.   ¦    20.38   20.¦   40.44    6.¦   21.13    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.22   19.¦ 1:22.35   10.¦

   11. Stampfli Ursula                     61   Riehen                           1:23.02,6     10.52,8  (1398)  Donne    81.   ¦    13.12   14.¦   43.08   11.¦   26.41    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.20   11.¦ 1:23.02   11.¦

   12. Genasci Ivana                       61   Agarone                          1:23.48,7     11.38,9  (1400)  Donne    87.   ¦    13.10   13.¦   46.08   15.¦   24.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.18   15.¦ 1:23.48   12.¦

   13. Engelhardt-Cortesi Paola            59   Locarno                          1:24.44,3     12.34,5  (1115)  Donne    93.   ¦    11.46    7.¦   44.21   12.¦   28.36   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.07   10.¦ 1:24.44   13.¦

   14. Menegalli Leonia                    59   Podistica Locarno                1:25.23,1     13.13,3  (1141)  Donne    95.   ¦    12.26   10.¦   46.17   16.¦   26.38    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.44   14.¦ 1:25.23   14.¦

   15. von Dach Oberhuber Josette          60   Pfäffikon SZ                     1:27.42,3     15.32,5  (1312)  Donne    105.  ¦    11.39    6.¦   45.27   14.¦   30.36   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.06   12.¦ 1:27.42   15.¦

   16. Hofer Suzy                          61   TriTeam Ironmarch                1:27.56,9     15.47,1  (1012)  Donne    106.  ¦    13.47   18.¦   44.44   13.¦   29.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.31   13.¦ 1:27.56   16.¦

   17. Bueringer Barbara                   55   Team Silla Hopp                  1:30.22,0     18.12,2  (1087)  Donne    120.  ¦    13.16   15.¦   47.24   18.¦   29.41   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.40   16.¦ 1:30.22   17.¦

   18. Mathis Irmgard                      53   hoppdusau.li                     1:33.18,8     21.09,0  (1319)  Donne    136.  ¦    13.18   16.¦   47.49   19.¦   32.11   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.07   18.¦ 1:33.18   18.¦

   19. Neuman Yvonne                       58   Ranzo                            1:33.51,0     21.41,2  (1411)  Donne    139.  ¦    10.12    1.¦   50.40   20.¦   32.57   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.53   17.¦ 1:33.51   19.¦

   20. Peter Elisabeth                     55   Bellinzona                       1:34.42,0     22.32,2  (1216)  Donne    141.  ¦    20.13   19.¦   47.12   17.¦   27.16   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.25   20.¦ 1:34.42   20.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.