(32) tri Mini-Serie uomini sen. 2

Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - (32) tri Mini-Serie uomini sen. 2

 posto nome                                anno squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦          swim ¦         bike ¦          run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pfund Nicola                        60   Breganzona                       1:01.34,6       -----  (1226)  Uomini   10.   ¦     8.00    2.¦   33.41    2.¦   19.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.41    1.¦ 1:01.34    1.¦

    2. Vordermann Hansruedi                61   Niederurnen                      1:01.37,8      0.03,2  (1236)  Uomini   11.   ¦     8.07    3.¦   33.45    4.¦   19.44    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.53    2.¦ 1:01.37    2.¦

    3. Rohrer Jean-Pierre                  56   Chardonne                        1:03.40,8      2.06,2  (1600)  Uomini   17.   ¦     8.35    4.¦   33.41    2.¦   21.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.17    3.¦ 1:03.40    3.¦

    4. Pellegri Claduio                    59   athletic team lario              1:03.44,4      2.09,8  (1354)  Uomini   18.   ¦     8.57    6.¦   34.43    8.¦   20.04    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.40    4.¦ 1:03.44    4.¦

    5. Ferretti Paolo                      57   Savosa                           1:04.13,6      2.39,0  (1009)  Uomini   23.   ¦    10.35   18.¦   33.38    1.¦   19.59    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.14    6.¦ 1:04.13    5.¦

    6. Süess Stephan                       58   Schönenberg TG                   1:04.13,7      2.39,1  (1516)  Uomini   24.   ¦    10.18   14.¦   34.58    9.¦   18.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.16   10.¦ 1:04.13    6.¦

    7. Menini Marco                        57   Club 3B                          1:04.24,7      2.50,1  (1313)  Uomini   26.   ¦    10.15   13.¦   34.15    6.¦   19.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.31    8.¦ 1:04.24    7.¦

    8. Baumberger Urs                      61   SSC Langnau                      1:04.29,9      2.55,3  (1199)  Uomini   28.   ¦    10.04   12.¦   34.12    5.¦   20.13    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.16    7.¦ 1:04.29    8.¦

    9. Kleger Christian                    61   Mörschwil                        1:06.32,4      4.57,8  (1505)  Uomini   38.   ¦     8.56    5.¦   35.04   10.¦   22.31   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.00    5.¦ 1:06.32    9.¦

   10. Hillen Achim                        60   D-Moers                          1:08.08,7      6.34,1  (1303)  Uomini   54.   ¦    10.35   17.¦   37.03   14.¦   20.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.39   12.¦ 1:08.08   10.¦

   11. Gelshorn Christopher                59   Vogorno                          1:09.13,5      7.38,9  (1114)  Uomini   63.   ¦    10.39   20.¦   34.21    7.¦   24.12   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.01    9.¦ 1:09.13   11.¦

   12. Tirelli Claudio                     58   Castel S. Pietro                 1:09.59,7      8.25,1  (1324)  Uomini   78.   ¦    10.47   24.¦   37.06   15.¦   22.06   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.53   13.¦ 1:09.59   12.¦

   13. Zgraggen Hanspeter                  61   Bürglen UR                       1:10.32,6      8.58,0  (1186)  Uomini   88.   ¦    10.48   25.¦   37.34   16.¦   22.09   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.22   15.¦ 1:10.32   13.¦

   14. Martinelli Patrizio                 53   Tri Team Ticino                  1:11.19,6      9.45,0  (1155)  Uomini   97.   ¦    11.56   38.¦   36.22   12.¦   23.01   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.18   14.¦ 1:11.19   14.¦

   15. Bosetti Marco                       61   Molinera                         1:11.51,2     10.16,6  (1394)  Uomini   103.  ¦     7.42    1.¦   39.50   26.¦   24.18   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.32   11.¦ 1:11.51   15.¦

   16. Erba Matteo                         61   IRON LARIO                       1:11.54,5     10.19,9  (1374)  Uomini   106.  ¦    10.46   22.¦   37.57   18.¦   23.10   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.44   17.¦ 1:11.54   16.¦

   17. Bottinelli Jvano                    55   butascel                         1:11.59,0     10.24,4  (1025)  Uomini   110.  ¦    10.34   16.¦   37.51   17.¦   23.33   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.25   16.¦ 1:11.59   17.¦

   18. Probst Bruno                        53   Uebelhardt Tri Team Oesingen     1:12.10,6     10.36,0  (1331)  Uomini   114.  ¦    12.40   43.¦   36.58   13.¦   22.32   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.38   20.¦ 1:12.10   18.¦

   19. Nagel Wolfgang                      61   Verscio                          1:12.16,9     10.42,3  (1206)  Uomini   117.  ¦    11.19   30.¦   38.39   22.¦   22.17   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.59   24.¦ 1:12.16   19.¦

   20. Pozzi Fausto                        52   indipendente                     1:13.07,0     11.32,4  (1336)  Uomini   127.  ¦    13.20   49.¦   36.21   11.¦   23.25   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.41   21.¦ 1:13.07   20.¦

   21. Cuche Oliviero                      61   Montagnola                       1:13.36,3     12.01,7  (1309)  Uomini   133.  ¦     9.04    7.¦   41.23   37.¦   23.08   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.28   26.¦ 1:13.36   21.¦

   22. Infanti Silvano                     60   Frauenkappelen                   1:13.44,4     12.09,8  (1181)  Uomini   139.  ¦    11.29   33.¦   38.25   21.¦   23.49   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.55   23.¦ 1:13.44   22.¦

   23. Brizzi Carlo                        59   Ascona                           1:14.33,7     12.59,1  (1233)  Uomini   151.  ¦     9.49   10.¦   40.43   32.¦   24.00   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.33   27.¦ 1:14.33   23.¦

   24. Zarro Ivo                           59   TriTeam Ticino                   1:14.39,7     13.05,1  (1204)  Uomini   153.  ¦    10.38   19.¦   40.00   27.¦   24.00   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.38   28.¦ 1:14.39   24.¦

   25. Huber Rodolfo                       60   Tri Team Ticino                  1:14.46,1     13.11,5  (1146)  Uomini   155.  ¦    11.17   28.¦   38.11   20.¦   25.17   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.28   18.¦ 1:14.46   25.¦

   26. Angeloni Alfio                      60   Vezia                            1:14.49,4     13.14,8  (1260)  Uomini   156.  ¦    11.28   32.¦   40.32   30.¦   22.48   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.01   32.¦ 1:14.49   26.¦

   27. Albisetti Oliviero                  59   Morbio Inferiore                 1:14.57,1     13.22,5  (1081)  Uomini   158.  ¦    11.46   36.¦   37.59   19.¦   25.11   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.45   22.¦ 1:14.57   27.¦

   28. Kloos Gérard                        57   Genthod                          1:15.28,5     13.53,9  (1239)  Uomini   166.  ¦    11.25   31.¦   38.57   24.¦   25.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.22   25.¦ 1:15.28   28.¦

   29. Bäni Jürg                           58   Bäni                             1:15.33,6     13.59,0  (1046)  Uomini   167.  ¦     9.32    8.¦   41.10   36.¦   24.50   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.43   30.¦ 1:15.33   29.¦

   30. Vecchi Sergio                       60   Cadempino                        1:15.44,1     14.09,5  (1330)  Uomini   170.  ¦    13.31   51.¦   39.27   25.¦   22.45   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.59   35.¦ 1:15.44   30.¦

   31. Vetterli Patrick                    61   Losone                           1:17.04,9     15.30,3  (1325)  Uomini   188.  ¦     9.51   11.¦   40.51   34.¦   26.21   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.43   29.¦ 1:17.04   31.¦

   32. Castellani Carlo                    56   Golino                           1:17.23,5     15.48,9  (1441)  Uomini   192.  ¦    11.37   34.¦   40.30   29.¦   25.14   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.08   33.¦ 1:17.23   32.¦

   33. Kerkhof Marco                       61   Tri Team Ticino                  1:17.28,0     15.53,4  (1037)  Uomini   193.  ¦    10.41   21.¦   38.54   23.¦   27.51   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.36   19.¦ 1:17.28   33.¦

   34. Guerini Danilo                      59   Reinach                          1:17.32,8     15.58,2  (1176)  Uomini   196.  ¦    10.27   15.¦   42.53   45.¦   24.11   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.21   39.¦ 1:17.32   34.¦

   35. Cadisch Arno                        59   Campestro-capriasca              1:17.33,0     15.58,4  (1062)  Uomini   197.  ¦    13.07   48.¦   40.13   28.¦   24.11   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.21   38.¦ 1:17.33   35.¦

   36. Roncoroni Carlo                     61   CH                               1:18.09,0     16.34,4  (1425)  Uomini   205.  ¦    11.02   27.¦   40.50   33.¦   26.16   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.53   31.¦ 1:18.09   36.¦

   37. Rovelli Sergio                      59   Canobbio                         1:18.43,7     17.09,1  (1033)  Uomini   210.  ¦    11.41   35.¦   41.34   39.¦   25.28   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.15   37.¦ 1:18.43   37.¦

   38. Castelli Ivan                       61   Losone                           1:20.51,3     19.16,7  (1168)  Uomini   232.  ¦     9.41    9.¦   43.44   50.¦   27.24   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.26   40.¦ 1:20.51   38.¦

   39. Semmler Rolf                        55   Wängi                            1:21.13,1     19.38,5  (1569)  Uomini   236.  ¦    11.19   29.¦   42.13   42.¦   27.41   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.32   42.¦ 1:21.13   39.¦

   40. Ransenigo Oscar                     59   Ponte Capriasca                  1:21.16,0     19.41,4  (1254)  Uomini   238.  ¦    10.52   26.¦   41.33   38.¦   28.50   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.25   34.¦ 1:21.16   40.¦

   41. Fornera Carlo                       61   Losone                           1:21.23,4     19.48,8  (1128)  Uomini   240.  ¦    10.47   23.¦   42.16   44.¦   28.20   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.03   36.¦ 1:21.23   41.¦

   42. Trenti Silvano                      61   Zollikofen                       1:21.42,3     20.07,7  (1047)  Uomini   244.  ¦    12.42   45.¦   40.43   31.¦   28.15   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.26   40.¦ 1:21.42   42.¦

   43. Bill Walter                         58   Arth                             1:23.22,0     21.47,4  (1188)  Uomini   257.  ¦    14.24   56.¦   41.55   40.¦   27.01   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.20   48.¦ 1:23.22   43.¦

   44. Jobin Jean-Marc                     56   Energy Sementina                 1:23.24,9     21.50,3  (1143)  Uomini   259.  ¦    12.39   42.¦   40.52   35.¦   29.52   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.32   43.¦ 1:23.24   44.¦

   45. Domon Claude                        55   Massagno                         1:23.55,9     22.21,3  (1189)  Uomini   263.  ¦    12.00   39.¦   44.04   53.¦   27.50   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.05   47.¦ 1:23.55   45.¦

   46. Marazzi Claudio                     61   Sonvico                          1:24.45,3     23.10,7  (1020)  Uomini   271.  ¦    13.46   52.¦   43.27   48.¦   27.31   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.13   49.¦ 1:24.45   46.¦

   47. Widmer Roland                       53   Männedorf                        1:24.47,5     23.12,9  (1586)  Uomini   272.  ¦    11.55   37.¦   43.51   52.¦   29.00   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.46   46.¦ 1:24.47   47.¦

   48. Fenini Sandro                       57   Canobbio                         1:24.48,5     23.13,9  (1161)  Uomini   273.  ¦    13.07   47.¦   42.14   43.¦   29.26   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.22   44.¦ 1:24.48   48.¦

   49. Doniselli Mauro                     61   Minusio                          1:25.20,9     23.46,3  (1404)  Uomini   279.  ¦    17.08   60.¦   42.07   41.¦   26.05   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.15   52.¦ 1:25.20   49.¦

   50. Margna Gabriele                     60   ASPX_Raton                       1:25.45,1     24.10,5  (1561)  Uomini   282.  ¦    13.48   53.¦   43.37   49.¦   28.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.25   51.¦ 1:25.45   50.¦

   51. Matrone Renato                      60   Cugnasco                         1:26.30,0     24.55,4  (1121)  Uomini   284.  ¦    12.16   40.¦   45.01   54.¦   29.12   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.17   50.¦ 1:26.30   51.¦

   52. Pache Roberto                       56   Agno                             1:26.52,1     25.17,5  (1287)  Uomini   288.  ¦    15.29   58.¦   43.46   51.¦   27.35   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.16   53.¦ 1:26.52   52.¦

   53. Caravatti Marzio                    55   Sessa                            1:27.11,3     25.36,7  (1402)  Uomini   293.  ¦    14.27   57.¦   47.05   57.¦   25.38   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.32   58.¦ 1:27.11   53.¦

   54. Silini Luca                         60   Minusio                          1:27.24,1     25.49,5  (1185)  Uomini   295.  ¦    14.20   54.¦   45.21   55.¦   27.41   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.42   55.¦ 1:27.24   54.¦

   55. Giandeini Flavio                    59   ------                           1:27.28,1     25.53,5  (1108)  Uomini   296.  ¦    16.12   59.¦   43.22   47.¦   27.53   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.35   54.¦ 1:27.28   55.¦

   56. Muff Aldo                           57   Orselina                         1:27.39,0     26.04,4  (1246)  Uomini   298.  ¦    14.20   55.¦   46.21   56.¦   26.56   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.42   56.¦ 1:27.39   56.¦

   57. Pini Olimpio                        55   Sorengo                          1:27.42,9     26.08,3  (1702)  Uomini   299.  ¦    12.41   44.¦   43.02   46.¦   31.58   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.44   45.¦ 1:27.42   57.¦

   58. Sala Dante                          56   SPL Locarno                      1:29.50,1     28.15,5  (1118)  Uomini   307.  ¦    12.54   46.¦   48.50   59.¦   28.04   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.45   59.¦ 1:29.50   58.¦

   59. Flood John                          59   Wettingen                        1:34.57,4     33.22,8  (1711)  Uomini   321.  ¦    13.21   50.¦   49.13   60.¦   32.22   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.34   60.¦ 1:34.57   59.¦

   60. Keller Carlo                        60   Giubiasco                        1:39.28,7     37.54,1  (1057)  Uomini   326.  ¦    12.38   41.¦   48.32   58.¦   38.17   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.10   57.¦ 1:39.28   60.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.