(21) MD donne sen. 1

Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - (21) MD donne sen. 1

 posto Nome                         Anno Squadra/Località                     tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦          Swim ¦Loc-P.Sornico ¦P.Sornico-Loc ¦         Bike ¦      RunLap1 ¦      RunLap2 ¦      RunLap3 ¦      RunLap4 ¦          Run ¦  Gold Sprint ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Räber Burgdorfer Bernadette  65   Tri Chablais                     4:44.56,3       -----   (536)  Donne    5.    ¦    48.55    4.¦ 1:20.25    1.¦   59.07    3.¦ 2:19.32    1.¦   22.14    1.¦   23.55    1.¦   24.22    1.¦   25.55    1.¦ 1:36.27    1.¦    1.04    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.21    1.¦ 3:08.28    1.¦ 3:08.28    1.¦ 3:30.43    1.¦ 3:54.38    1.¦ 3:55.44    1.¦ 4:44.56    1.¦ 4:44.56    1.¦              ¦

    2. Picco Gabriella              64   Triteam Sopraceneri Ticino       4:55.23,9     10.27,6   (505)  Donne    10.   ¦    50.22    9.¦ 1:27.52    5.¦   58.50    2.¦ 2:26.43    3.¦   22.48    2.¦   24.15    2.¦   25.00    2.¦   26.13    2.¦ 1:38.18    2.¦    1.04    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.15    4.¦ 3:17.05    3.¦ 3:17.05    3.¦ 3:39.53    3.¦ 4:04.09    2.¦ 4:05.18    2.¦ 4:55.23    2.¦ 4:55.23    2.¦              ¦

    3. Gutknecht Natascha           71   Hausen am Albis                  4:58.49,7     13.53,4   (542)  Donne    11.   ¦    54.10   16.¦ 1:24.25    2.¦   58.31    1.¦ 2:22.57    2.¦   23.23    4.¦   25.08    3.¦   26.09    3.¦   27.01    4.¦ 1:41.42    3.¦    1.07    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.36    5.¦ 3:17.07    4.¦ 3:17.07    4.¦ 3:40.30    4.¦ 4:05.39    4.¦ 4:06.48    4.¦ 4:58.49    3.¦ 4:58.49    3.¦              ¦

    4. von Mandach Annette          70   CODEX                            5:00.49,2     15.52,9   (507)  Donne    12.   ¦    44.55    1.¦ 1:25.40    3.¦ 1:02.54    4.¦ 2:28.34    4.¦   24.24    7.¦   26.29    7.¦   27.41    7.¦   28.44    6.¦ 1:47.19    7.¦    1.08    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.35    2.¦ 3:13.29    2.¦ 3:13.29    2.¦ 3:37.54    2.¦ 4:04.23    3.¦ 4:05.37    3.¦ 5:00.49    4.¦ 5:00.49    4.¦              ¦

    5. Vogel Sabine                 71   _                                5:06.59,4     22.03,1   (574)  Donne    15.   ¦    45.34    2.¦ 1:32.36   14.¦ 1:05.53   14.¦ 2:38.30   14.¦   24.03    6.¦   25.37    5.¦   26.26    4.¦   26.46    3.¦ 1:42.54    4.¦    1.05    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.11    3.¦ 3:24.04    6.¦ 3:24.04    6.¦ 3:48.08    5.¦ 4:13.46    5.¦ 4:14.54    5.¦ 5:06.59    5.¦ 5:06.59    5.¦              ¦

    6. König Karin                  66   RW Lörrach                       5:11.12,3     26.16,0   (569)  Donne    18.   ¦    53.09   13.¦ 1:28.27    6.¦ 1:05.04    8.¦ 2:33.31    6.¦   22.49    3.¦   25.27    4.¦   27.22    5.¦   28.51    8.¦ 1:44.31    5.¦    1.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.36    8.¦ 3:26.41    7.¦ 3:26.41    7.¦ 3:49.30    6.¦ 4:14.58    6.¦ 4:16.08    6.¦ 5:11.12    6.¦ 5:11.12    6.¦              ¦

    7. Giovanoli Gabi               66   KonaBlues                        5:18.27,4     33.31,1   (557)  Donne    21.   ¦    50.09    7.¦ 1:28.41    7.¦ 1:05.06    9.¦ 2:33.48    7.¦   27.03   13.¦   29.11   12.¦   28.56   10.¦   29.19    9.¦ 1:54.30   11.¦    1.14   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.50    6.¦ 3:23.57    5.¦ 3:23.57    5.¦ 3:51.00    7.¦ 4:20.11    7.¦ 4:21.30    7.¦ 5:18.27    7.¦ 5:18.27    7.¦              ¦

    8. Bieri-Burri Barbara          63   Ski-Club Malters                 5:19.28,5     34.32,2   (539)  Donne    22.   ¦  1:03.33   21.¦ 1:26.10    4.¦ 1:04.10    6.¦ 2:30.20    5.¦   23.47    5.¦   26.12    6.¦   27.28    6.¦   28.06    5.¦ 1:45.34    6.¦    1.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.44   18.¦ 3:33.54   16.¦ 3:33.54   16.¦ 3:57.41   14.¦ 4:23.54    9.¦ 4:25.06    9.¦ 5:19.28    8.¦ 5:19.28    8.¦              ¦

    9. Bienvenue Brigitte           68   Tri Team Glarnerland             5:24.36,9     39.40,6   (553)  Donne    27.   ¦    51.25   10.¦ 1:30.25   10.¦ 1:05.24   11.¦ 2:35.50   12.¦   26.32   11.¦   29.32   14.¦   29.39   12.¦   31.36   15.¦ 1:57.21   13.¦    1.17   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.51    9.¦ 3:27.15   10.¦ 3:27.15   10.¦ 3:53.48    9.¦ 4:23.21    8.¦ 4:24.40    8.¦ 5:24.36    9.¦ 5:24.36    9.¦              ¦

   10. Domenichini Dina             66   Beriv MultiSport                 5:27.31,1     42.34,8   (513)  Donne    28.   ¦    50.22    8.¦ 1:34.34   16.¦ 1:10.43   19.¦ 2:45.18   18.¦   25.34    9.¦   27.51    8.¦   28.26    8.¦   29.59   12.¦ 1:51.51    8.¦    1.15   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.56   13.¦ 3:35.40   18.¦ 3:35.40   18.¦ 4:01.14   16.¦ 4:29.05   16.¦ 4:30.18   16.¦ 5:27.31   10.¦ 5:27.31   10.¦              ¦

   11. Dönni-Eggerschwiler Kathrin  68   Alpnach Dorf                     5:27.43,9     42.47,6   (563)  Donne    29.   ¦    55.04   18.¦ 1:29.17    8.¦ 1:05.38   13.¦ 2:34.55    9.¦   27.03   14.¦   29.18   13.¦   30.00   13.¦   31.22   14.¦ 1:57.44   14.¦    1.10    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.21   12.¦ 3:29.59   13.¦ 3:29.59   13.¦ 3:57.03   12.¦ 4:26.21   11.¦ 4:27.34   11.¦ 5:27.43   11.¦ 5:27.43   11.¦              ¦

   12. Hillebrand Andrea            69   D-München                        5:28.54,8     43.58,5   (517)  Donne    30.   ¦    45.39    3.¦ 1:34.15   15.¦ 1:06.51   15.¦ 2:41.06   15.¦   26.32   10.¦   32.35   20.¦   31.01   15.¦   31.58   16.¦ 2:02.08   17.¦    1.15   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.54    7.¦ 3:26.46    8.¦ 3:26.46    8.¦ 3:53.19    8.¦ 4:25.54   10.¦ 4:27.15   10.¦ 5:28.54   12.¦ 5:28.54   12.¦              ¦

   13. Vögeli Petra                 66   TDK 92                           5:29.08,8     44.12,5   (562)  Donne    31.   ¦    49.47    6.¦ 1:35.16   17.¦ 1:08.11   17.¦ 2:43.27   16.¦   29.03   20.¦   28.54   11.¦   28.26    9.¦   29.28   10.¦ 1:55.53   12.¦    1.17   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.03   14.¦ 3:33.15   15.¦ 3:33.15   15.¦ 4:02.18   17.¦ 4:31.13   17.¦ 4:32.32   17.¦ 5:29.08   13.¦ 5:29.08   13.¦              ¦

   14. Brändle Susanne              68   Dietikon                         5:29.36,3     44.40,0   (535)  Donne    32.   ¦    54.59   17.¦ 1:30.26   11.¦ 1:03.40    5.¦ 2:34.06    8.¦   27.17   15.¦   30.26   16.¦   31.44   18.¦   31.02   13.¦ 2:00.30   15.¦    1.18   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.25   16.¦ 3:29.05   11.¦ 3:29.05   11.¦ 3:56.22   11.¦ 4:26.49   12.¦ 4:28.09   12.¦ 5:29.36   14.¦ 5:29.36   14.¦              ¦

   15. Thallmair-Honold Michaela    69   Triathlon Team Glarnerland       5:31.23,8     46.27,5   (556)  Donne    33.   ¦    53.52   14.¦ 1:31.28   13.¦ 1:05.07   10.¦ 2:36.35   13.¦   27.52   16.¦   29.48   15.¦   31.12   16.¦   32.02   17.¦ 2:00.55   16.¦    1.11   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.21   15.¦ 3:30.28   14.¦ 3:30.28   14.¦ 3:58.20   15.¦ 4:28.09   14.¦ 4:29.25   14.¦ 5:31.23   15.¦ 5:31.23   15.¦              ¦

   16. Landolt Martina              70   Hinteregg                        5:35.35,8     50.39,5   (524)  Donne    35.   ¦    51.34   11.¦ 1:30.46   12.¦ 1:04.29    7.¦ 2:35.15   10.¦   27.57   17.¦   33.09   21.¦   34.10   21.¦   33.28   20.¦ 2:08.45   21.¦    1.18   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.20   10.¦ 3:26.50    9.¦ 3:26.50    9.¦ 3:54.47   10.¦ 4:27.56   13.¦ 4:29.20   13.¦ 5:35.35   16.¦ 5:35.35   16.¦              ¦

   17. Kämpfer Brigitte             64   Steffisburg                      5:36.31,9     51.35,6   (550)  Donne    36.   ¦    53.53   15.¦ 1:30.10    9.¦ 1:05.28   12.¦ 2:35.39   11.¦   28.06   18.¦   31.04   18.¦   33.01   20.¦   34.47   21.¦ 2:06.59   20.¦    1.20   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.04   11.¦ 3:29.32   12.¦ 3:29.32   12.¦ 3:57.38   13.¦ 4:28.43   15.¦ 4:30.10   15.¦ 5:36.31   17.¦ 5:36.31   17.¦              ¦

   18. Steiger Sandra               70   TSV Ottobrunn                    5:51.33,5   1:06.37,2   (546)  Donne    41.   ¦    59.59   19.¦ 1:43.52   22.¦ 1:13.22   21.¦ 2:57.15   21.¦   26.37   12.¦   28.24   10.¦   29.29   11.¦   29.46   11.¦ 1:54.18   10.¦    1.12   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.51   21.¦ 3:57.14   21.¦ 3:57.14   21.¦ 4:23.52   21.¦ 4:52.16   20.¦ 4:53.34   20.¦ 5:51.33   18.¦ 5:51.33   18.¦              ¦

   19. Roidl Gabriele               69   Triclub Aarau                    5:51.56,5   1:07.00,2   (512)  Donne    43.   ¦  1:00.29   20.¦ 1:36.54   18.¦ 1:07.57   16.¦ 2:44.51   17.¦   28.06   19.¦   32.14   19.¦   32.59   19.¦   33.15   19.¦ 2:06.36   19.¦    1.20   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.23   20.¦ 3:45.20   19.¦ 3:45.20   19.¦ 4:13.26   19.¦ 4:45.41   19.¦ 4:47.06   19.¦ 5:51.56   19.¦ 5:51.56   19.¦              ¦

   20. Guex Pascale                 66   Tri team new bike                5:58.34,4   1:13.38,1   (515)  Donne    46.   ¦    49.10    5.¦ 1:37.15   19.¦ 1:08.12   18.¦ 2:45.28   19.¦   30.17   23.¦   36.12   22.¦   38.59   23.¦   38.25   22.¦ 2:23.55   22.¦    1.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.26   17.¦ 3:34.39   17.¦ 3:34.39   17.¦ 4:04.57   18.¦ 4:41.09   18.¦ 4:42.37   18.¦ 5:58.34   20.¦ 5:58.34   20.¦              ¦

   21. Phillips Zoë                 66   Basel                            6:01.50,6   1:16.54,3   (578)  Donne    48.   ¦  1:05.16   23.¦ 1:43.58   23.¦ 1:19.46   24.¦ 3:03.44   24.¦   25.14    8.¦   28.07    9.¦   30.38   14.¦   28.48    7.¦ 1:52.49    9.¦    1.09    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.14   23.¦ 4:09.01   24.¦ 4:09.01   24.¦ 4:34.15   23.¦ 5:02.23   22.¦ 5:03.38   22.¦ 6:01.50   21.¦ 6:01.50   21.¦              ¦

   22. Ringelstetter Sandra-Daniela 71   PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt          6:03.12,0   1:18.15,7   (532)  Donne    50.   ¦  1:06.33   24.¦ 1:41.06   21.¦ 1:11.47   20.¦ 2:52.54   20.¦   29.10   21.¦   30.47   17.¦   31.26   17.¦   32.20   18.¦ 2:03.44   18.¦    1.19   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.39   22.¦ 3:59.27   22.¦ 3:59.27   22.¦ 4:28.38   22.¦ 4:59.25   21.¦ 5:00.47   21.¦ 6:03.12   22.¦ 6:03.12   22.¦              ¦

   23. Stancic Marica               71   Zürich                           6:25.09,2   1:40.12,9   (527)  Donne    52.   ¦    53.00   12.¦ 1:40.48   20.¦ 1:17.08   23.¦ 2:57.56   22.¦   32.48   24.¦   39.08   23.¦   38.49   22.¦   43.26   23.¦ 2:34.12   23.¦    1.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.49   19.¦ 3:50.57   20.¦ 3:50.57   20.¦ 4:23.45   20.¦ 5:02.53   23.¦ 5:04.46   23.¦ 6:25.09   23.¦ 6:25.09   23.¦              ¦

   24. Rohner Barbara               65   Wil                              6:44.43,5   1:59.47,2   (551)  Donne    54.   ¦  1:04.12   22.¦ 1:45.37   24.¦ 1:16.07   22.¦ 3:01.44   23.¦   29.55   22.¦   43.09   24.¦   41.09   24.¦   44.33   24.¦ 2:38.46   24.¦    1.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.49   24.¦ 4:05.56   23.¦ 4:05.56   23.¦ 4:35.51   24.¦ 5:19.01   24.¦ 5:20.47   24.¦ 6:44.43   24.¦ 6:44.43   24.¦              ¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.