(20) MD donne classe principale

Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - (20) MD donne classe principale

 posto Nome                         Anno Squadra/Località                     tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦          Swim ¦Loc-P.Sornico ¦P.Sornico-Loc ¦         Bike ¦      RunLap1 ¦      RunLap2 ¦      RunLap3 ¦      RunLap4 ¦          Run ¦  Gold Sprint ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lehmann Monika               72   Tri Team Limmattal               4:22.33,2       -----   (560)  Donne    1.    ¦    42.05    6.¦ 1:16.54    2.¦   56.34    1.¦ 2:13.28    1.¦   20.07    1.¦   21.32    1.¦   22.10    1.¦   23.09    1.¦ 1:26.59    1.¦    0.47    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.59    2.¦ 2:55.33    2.¦ 2:55.33    2.¦ 3:15.41    2.¦ 3:37.13    1.¦ 3:38.11    1.¦ 4:22.33    1.¦ 4:22.33    1.¦              ¦

    2. Gross Andrea                 82   TriClub SG, fehr-velos.ch        4:29.15,9      6.42,7   (554)  Donne    2.    ¦    35.35    1.¦ 1:16.02    1.¦   57.55    2.¦ 2:13.57    2.¦   23.14    7.¦   24.54    4.¦   25.06    4.¦   26.28    4.¦ 1:39.42    4.¦    1.07   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.37    1.¦ 2:49.33    1.¦ 2:49.33    1.¦ 3:12.47    1.¦ 3:37.41    2.¦ 3:38.50    2.¦ 4:29.15    2.¦ 4:29.15    2.¦              ¦

    3. Brielmayer Jutta             83   Mengens Triathleten              4:37.59,1     15.25,9   (548)  Donne    3.    ¦    44.56   11.¦ 1:17.12    3.¦   58.57    5.¦ 2:16.09    3.¦   21.58    3.¦   25.55    9.¦   24.20    2.¦   24.37    3.¦ 1:36.52    3.¦    1.04    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.09    4.¦ 3:01.06    4.¦ 3:01.06    4.¦ 3:23.05    3.¦ 3:49.00    3.¦ 3:50.07    3.¦ 4:37.59    3.¦ 4:37.59    3.¦              ¦

    4. Wirth Jessica                81   triclub hergiswil                4:43.01,0     20.27,8   (572)  Donne    4.    ¦    44.43   10.¦ 1:23.10    4.¦ 1:00.54    9.¦ 2:24.05    5.¦   21.51    2.¦   23.44    2.¦   24.35    3.¦   24.00    2.¦ 1:34.12    2.¦    1.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.54    9.¦ 3:08.49    8.¦ 3:08.49    8.¦ 3:30.40    7.¦ 3:54.24    6.¦ 3:55.29    6.¦ 4:43.01    4.¦ 4:43.01    4.¦              ¦

    5. Bilham Emma                  86   Tri Team Pully                   4:51.11,5     28.38,3   (566)  Donne    6.    ¦    39.39    4.¦ 1:25.34   11.¦ 1:01.10   11.¦ 2:26.44    8.¦   22.30    5.¦   24.45    3.¦   27.46    9.¦   29.45   11.¦ 1:44.47    6.¦    1.04    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.13    6.¦ 3:06.24    6.¦ 3:06.24    6.¦ 3:28.54    5.¦ 3:53.39    5.¦ 3:54.47    5.¦ 4:51.11    5.¦ 4:51.11    5.¦              ¦

    6. Born Monika                  79   www.crespo.ch                    4:51.32,7     28.59,5   (575)  Donne    7.    ¦    43.22    9.¦ 1:23.52    7.¦   59.07    6.¦ 2:22.59    4.¦   23.43    9.¦   25.31    6.¦   26.42    6.¦   29.12    8.¦ 1:45.10    8.¦    1.06   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.15    7.¦ 3:06.22    5.¦ 3:06.22    5.¦ 3:30.05    6.¦ 3:55.37    7.¦ 3:56.46    7.¦ 4:51.32    6.¦ 4:51.32    6.¦              ¦

    7. Scheck Nadine                86   TG Hütten                        4:53.05,1     30.31,9   (564)  Donne    8.    ¦    42.26    7.¦ 1:24.51    9.¦ 1:00.59   10.¦ 2:25.51    7.¦   24.03   10.¦   25.42    8.¦   27.01    8.¦   28.00    7.¦ 1:44.47    7.¦    0.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.17    8.¦ 3:08.17    7.¦ 3:08.17    7.¦ 3:32.20    8.¦ 3:58.03    8.¦ 3:59.10    8.¦ 4:53.05    7.¦ 4:53.05    7.¦              ¦

    8. Guglielmetti Barbara         81   Tri Team Ticino                  4:54.22,8     31.49,6   (501)  Donne    9.    ¦    36.20    2.¦ 1:25.28   10.¦   58.48    3.¦ 2:24.16    6.¦   22.46    6.¦   26.33   10.¦   32.47   21.¦   31.38   15.¦ 1:53.45   12.¦    1.04    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.48    3.¦ 3:00.36    3.¦ 3:00.36    3.¦ 3:23.23    4.¦ 3:49.56    4.¦ 3:51.11    4.¦ 4:54.22    8.¦ 4:54.22    8.¦              ¦

    9. Benz Simone                  80   Simone                           5:04.05,5     41.32,3   (506)  Donne    13.   ¦    39.39    5.¦ 1:35.44   22.¦ 1:02.21   13.¦ 2:38.06   20.¦   24.46   13.¦   26.45   11.¦   26.55    7.¦   27.51    6.¦ 1:46.19   10.¦    0.50    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.24   14.¦ 3:17.46   15.¦ 3:17.46   15.¦ 3:42.33   12.¦ 4:09.18   10.¦ 4:10.29   10.¦ 5:04.05    9.¦ 5:04.05    9.¦              ¦

   10. Gysin Daniela                77   Läufelfingen                     5:05.48,6     43.15,4   (530)  Donne    14.   ¦    49.46   18.¦ 1:30.04   15.¦ 1:03.35   17.¦ 2:33.39   15.¦   23.33    8.¦   25.39    7.¦   26.09    5.¦   27.00    5.¦ 1:42.23    5.¦    1.05    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.50   17.¦ 3:23.25   17.¦ 3:23.25   17.¦ 3:46.59   16.¦ 4:12.38   12.¦ 4:13.46   12.¦ 5:05.48   10.¦ 5:05.48   10.¦              ¦

   11. Gammeter Alexandra           79   Thun                             5:10.31,0     47.57,8   (547)  Donne    16.   ¦    47.20   15.¦ 1:24.36    8.¦ 1:04.25   20.¦ 2:29.02   12.¦   24.19   11.¦   26.55   12.¦   31.56   18.¦   30.57   12.¦ 1:54.08   13.¦    1.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.56   11.¦ 3:16.22   12.¦ 3:16.22   12.¦ 3:40.41   10.¦ 4:07.37    9.¦ 4:08.51    9.¦ 5:10.31   11.¦ 5:10.31   11.¦              ¦

   12. Müller Christina             80   Tristar SH                       5:11.51,6     49.18,4   (549)  Donne    19.   ¦    49.53   19.¦ 1:30.08   16.¦ 1:06.39   21.¦ 2:36.47   19.¦   22.20    4.¦   25.15    5.¦   27.52   10.¦   29.42   10.¦ 1:45.10    9.¦    1.05    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.02   18.¦ 3:26.41   18.¦ 3:26.41   18.¦ 3:49.02   17.¦ 4:14.17   14.¦ 4:15.27   14.¦ 5:11.51   12.¦ 5:11.51   12.¦              ¦

   13. Steiner Evelyne              78   VC Jona                          5:11.52,1     49.18,9   (518)  Donne    20.   ¦    50.05   21.¦ 1:28.08   13.¦   58.54    4.¦ 2:27.03    9.¦   27.29   23.¦   28.53   14.¦   28.37   11.¦   29.41    9.¦ 1:54.42   14.¦    1.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.14   16.¦ 3:17.09   13.¦ 3:17.09   13.¦ 3:44.39   14.¦ 4:13.32   13.¦ 4:14.48   13.¦ 5:11.52   13.¦ 5:11.52   13.¦              ¦

   14. Heer Ambra                   78   Finishers Klub Winterthur        5:19.56,8     57.23,6   (510)  Donne    23.   ¦    50.00   20.¦ 1:35.22   21.¦ 1:02.49   16.¦ 2:38.12   21.¦   24.23   12.¦   27.03   13.¦   29.16   12.¦   31.00   13.¦ 1:51.43   11.¦    1.07   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.23   22.¦ 3:28.13   20.¦ 3:28.13   20.¦ 3:52.36   18.¦ 4:19.39   17.¦ 4:20.54   17.¦ 5:19.56   14.¦ 5:19.56   14.¦              ¦

   15. Müller Gabi                  74   Tri CLub Sursee                  5:21.10,0     58.36,8   (526)  Donne    24.   ¦    45.36   13.¦ 1:23.38    6.¦ 1:04.09   18.¦ 2:27.48   10.¦   27.27   21.¦   29.45   19.¦   33.23   23.¦   37.08   24.¦ 2:07.45   23.¦    1.20   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.15   10.¦ 3:13.24   10.¦ 3:13.24   10.¦ 3:40.52   11.¦ 4:10.38   11.¦ 4:11.58   11.¦ 5:21.10   15.¦ 5:21.10   15.¦              ¦

   16. Brunati Sara                 78   Luzern                           5:23.09,7   1:00.36,5   (502)  Donne    25.   ¦    42.33    8.¦ 1:34.30   20.¦ 1:00.20    7.¦ 2:34.50   17.¦   27.15   19.¦   31.20   22.¦   33.20   22.¦   33.50   19.¦ 2:05.46   21.¦    1.17   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.03   15.¦ 3:17.23   14.¦ 3:17.23   14.¦ 3:44.38   13.¦ 4:15.58   15.¦ 4:17.23   15.¦ 5:23.09   16.¦ 5:23.09   16.¦              ¦

   17. Meier Desirée                81   Finishers                        5:24.28,5   1:01.55,3   (558)  Donne    26.   ¦    46.34   14.¦ 1:28.45   14.¦ 1:02.27   15.¦ 2:31.13   13.¦   27.35   24.¦   32.03   23.¦   32.40   20.¦   34.21   20.¦ 2:06.40   22.¦    1.22   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.20   13.¦ 3:17.48   16.¦ 3:17.48   16.¦ 3:45.23   15.¦ 4:17.26   16.¦ 4:18.52   16.¦ 5:24.28   17.¦ 5:24.28   17.¦              ¦

   18. Weiss Ruth                   75   Pfäffikon SZ                     5:32.19,1   1:09.45,9   (552)  Donne    34.   ¦    47.57   17.¦ 1:33.27   19.¦ 1:08.07   22.¦ 2:41.35   23.¦   26.41   17.¦   29.36   17.¦   30.45   13.¦   35.42   23.¦ 2:02.46   18.¦    1.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.25   19.¦ 3:29.33   23.¦ 3:29.33   23.¦ 3:56.14   20.¦ 4:25.50   18.¦ 4:27.07   18.¦ 5:32.19   18.¦ 5:32.19   18.¦              ¦

   19. Wenger Andrea                82   Tri Club Zürich                  5:39.49,9   1:17.16,7   (521)  Donne    37.   ¦    47.36   16.¦ 1:36.20   23.¦ 1:04.20   19.¦ 2:40.40   22.¦   26.19   15.¦   33.07   24.¦   36.36   25.¦   35.30   22.¦ 2:11.33   24.¦    1.17   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.56   20.¦ 3:28.16   21.¦ 3:28.16   21.¦ 3:54.36   19.¦ 4:27.43   19.¦ 4:29.10   19.¦ 5:39.49   19.¦ 5:39.49   19.¦              ¦

   20. Bricalli Raffaella           73   Zürich                           5:45.08,1   1:22.34,9   (525)  Donne    38.   ¦    54.09   23.¦ 1:41.00   29.¦ 1:11.12   26.¦ 2:52.13   27.¦   25.36   14.¦   29.18   15.¦   31.29   16.¦   32.21   17.¦ 1:58.45   15.¦    1.11   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.10   25.¦ 3:46.22   25.¦ 3:46.22   25.¦ 4:11.58   23.¦ 4:41.16   22.¦ 4:42.35   22.¦ 5:45.08   20.¦ 5:45.08   20.¦              ¦

   21. Zaugg Luzia                  74   Tri Team Zugerland               5:49.07,4   1:26.34,2   (523)  Donne    39.   ¦    56.05   26.¦ 1:45.07   31.¦ 1:08.59   25.¦ 2:54.06   30.¦   27.22   20.¦   29.19   16.¦   30.55   14.¦   31.16   14.¦ 1:58.54   16.¦    1.19   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.13   29.¦ 3:50.12   28.¦ 3:50.12   28.¦ 4:17.35   26.¦ 4:46.55   24.¦ 4:48.16   24.¦ 5:49.07   21.¦ 5:49.07   21.¦              ¦

   22. Pesti Isabella               78   Tri club Veloatelier             5:49.14,9   1:26.41,7   (519)  Donne    40.   ¦    55.00   24.¦ 1:36.34   24.¦ 1:12.44   29.¦ 2:49.19   26.¦   27.42   25.¦   30.26   21.¦   31.58   19.¦   34.48   21.¦ 2:04.55   20.¦    1.21   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.34   24.¦ 3:44.19   24.¦ 3:44.19   24.¦ 4:12.01   24.¦ 4:42.27   23.¦ 4:43.48   23.¦ 5:49.14   22.¦ 5:49.14   22.¦              ¦

   23. Bachofner Christine          74   Luven                            5:52.04,5   1:29.31,3   (537)  Donne    44.   ¦  1:03.22   31.¦ 1:40.34   28.¦ 1:08.37   24.¦ 2:49.11   25.¦   26.49   18.¦   29.37   18.¦   31.02   15.¦   32.00   16.¦ 1:59.30   17.¦    1.19   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.57   31.¦ 3:52.34   30.¦ 3:52.34   30.¦ 4:19.24   28.¦ 4:49.01   26.¦ 4:50.21   26.¦ 5:52.04   23.¦ 5:52.04   23.¦              ¦

   24. Wiedmer Monika               75   Tri Team Steffisburg             5:52.53,4   1:30.20,2   (538)  Donne    45.   ¦  1:01.47   30.¦ 1:36.39   25.¦ 1:11.21   27.¦ 2:48.01   24.¦   27.27   22.¦   30.00   20.¦   31.54   17.¦   33.41   18.¦ 2:03.04   19.¦    1.16   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.27   28.¦ 3:49.49   27.¦ 3:49.49   27.¦ 4:17.16   25.¦ 4:47.17   25.¦ 4:48.40   25.¦ 5:52.53   24.¦ 5:52.53   24.¦              ¦

   25. Röllin Barbara               74   Tri Team Steffisburg             5:59.14,2   1:36.41,0   (534)  Donne    47.   ¦    55.16   25.¦ 1:31.17   17.¦ 1:02.27   14.¦ 2:33.45   16.¦   31.34   30.¦   38.06   28.¦   40.21   26.¦   40.10   26.¦ 2:30.12   26.¦    1.35   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.34   23.¦ 3:29.01   22.¦ 3:29.01   22.¦ 4:00.36   22.¦ 4:38.42   21.¦ 4:40.26   21.¦ 5:59.14   25.¦ 5:59.14   25.¦              ¦

   26. Sonderegger Sandra           73   Oberwil-Lieli                    6:06.11,1   1:43.37,9   (576)  Donne    51.   ¦    56.19   27.¦ 1:38.52   26.¦ 1:13.47   31.¦ 2:52.39   28.¦   29.31   26.¦   33.25   25.¦   35.31   24.¦   38.44   25.¦ 2:17.12   25.¦    1.24   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.11   26.¦ 3:48.58   26.¦ 3:48.58   26.¦ 4:18.30   27.¦ 4:51.55   27.¦ 4:53.28   27.¦ 6:06.11   26.¦ 6:06.11   26.¦              ¦

   27. Annen Carine                 72   Blonay                           6:40.37,1   2:18.03,9   (559)  Donne    53.   ¦    57.07   28.¦ 1:40.12   27.¦ 1:13.13   30.¦ 2:53.26   29.¦   31.20   29.¦   37.16   26.¦   42.06   27.¦   59.19   27.¦ 2:50.03   27.¦    1.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.20   27.¦ 3:50.33   29.¦ 3:50.33   29.¦ 4:21.54   29.¦ 4:59.11   28.¦ 5:00.48   28.¦ 6:40.37   27.¦ 6:40.37   27.¦              ¦

   28. Wildi Christina              73   TG Hütten                        4:37.15,7    RLap2out   (555)  Donne    56.   ¦    51.46   22.¦ 1:33.15   18.¦ 1:02.10   12.¦ 2:35.25   18.¦   31.02   28.¦   37.31   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.25   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.01   21.¦ 3:27.12   19.¦ 3:27.12   19.¦ 3:58.15   21.¦ 4:35.46   20.¦ 4:37.15   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

   29. Valchera Elena               80   Bellinzona                       3:41.22,6 Gold Sprint   (503)  Donne    58.   ¦    45.30   12.¦ 1:27.32   12.¦ 1:00.31    8.¦ 2:28.04   11.¦   26.33   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.13   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.03   12.¦ 3:13.35   11.¦ 3:13.35   11.¦ 3:40.08    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

   30. Lettau Angela                79   D-Mettmann                       4:25.52,8 Gold Sprint   (509)  Donne    59.   ¦    58.14   29.¦ 1:44.12   30.¦ 1:12.21   28.¦ 2:56.33   31.¦   29.38   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.26   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.26   30.¦ 3:54.48   31.¦ 3:54.48   31.¦ 4:24.26   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

   31. Rohrbach Regula              74   AMT                              3:10.59,3     auf Run   (570)  Donne    60.   ¦    39.34    3.¦ 1:23.15    5.¦ 1:08.08   23.¦ 2:31.24   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.50    5.¦ 3:10.59    9.¦ 3:10.59    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  DSQ  Schneider Brigitte           72   tdk92                                -----  squalifica   (522)  Donne          ¦    54.43  ----¦ 1:30.31  ----¦ 1:03.59  ----¦ 2:34.31  ----¦   27.51  ----¦   31.09  ----¦   34.01  ----¦   32.54  ----¦ 2:05.56  ----¦    1.17  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.15  ----¦ 3:29.15  ----¦ 3:29.15  ----¦ 3:57.06  ----¦ 4:28.15  ----¦ 4:29.37  ----¦ 5:35.11  ----¦ 5:35.11  ----¦              ¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.