(12) MD uomini sen. 2

Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - (12) MD uomini sen. 2

 posto Nome                         Anno Squadra/Località                     tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦          Swim ¦Loc-P.Sornico ¦P.Sornico-Loc ¦         Bike ¦      RunLap1 ¦      RunLap2 ¦      RunLap3 ¦      RunLap4 ¦          Run ¦  Gold Sprint ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bochtler Gerhard             61   Mengens Triathleten              4:11.36,7       -----   (294)  Uomini   17.   ¦    39.46    2.¦ 1:11.34    1.¦   53.44    1.¦ 2:05.19    1.¦   20.11    1.¦   22.04    2.¦   21.50    1.¦   22.23    1.¦ 1:26.31    1.¦    0.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:51.21    1.¦ 2:45.05    1.¦ 2:45.05    1.¦ 3:05.17    1.¦ 3:27.22    1.¦ 3:28.20    1.¦ 4:11.36    1.¦ 4:11.36    1.¦              ¦

    2. Wepfer Markus                56   Tri Team Steffisburg             4:23.41,5     12.04,8   (277)  Uomini   33.   ¦    39.36    1.¦ 1:13.25    3.¦   57.10    6.¦ 2:10.35    3.¦   21.36    7.¦   23.11    5.¦   23.56    5.¦   24.44    6.¦ 1:33.28    5.¦    1.02    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:53.02    2.¦ 2:50.12    2.¦ 2:50.12    2.¦ 3:11.48    2.¦ 3:35.00    2.¦ 3:36.05    2.¦ 4:23.41    2.¦ 4:23.41    2.¦              ¦

    3. Herrmann Klaus               56   SZ Kornwestheim                  4:28.36,6     16.59,9   (281)  Uomini   47.   ¦    43.44   10.¦ 1:15.00    4.¦   56.50    5.¦ 2:11.51    4.¦   21.37    8.¦   23.44    7.¦   23.41    4.¦   23.57    3.¦ 1:33.01    4.¦    1.03   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.44    4.¦ 2:55.35    4.¦ 2:55.35    4.¦ 3:17.13    4.¦ 3:40.57    3.¦ 3:42.01    3.¦ 4:28.36    3.¦ 4:28.36    3.¦              ¦

    4. Seitler Ulrich               59   D-Schwäbisch Gmünd               4:32.08,6     20.31,9   (271)  Uomini   57.   ¦    42.14    5.¦ 1:17.45    8.¦   58.14    9.¦ 2:15.59    7.¦   21.00    4.¦   23.07    4.¦   24.04    7.¦   25.42   10.¦ 1:33.53    6.¦    0.59    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.00    7.¦ 2:58.14    5.¦ 2:58.14    5.¦ 3:19.15    5.¦ 3:42.22    5.¦ 3:43.25    4.¦ 4:32.08    4.¦ 4:32.08    4.¦              ¦

    5. Rohrer Jean-Pierre           56   Tri Vevey-Riviéra                4:33.11,0     21.34,3   (284)  Uomini   63.   ¦    44.14   11.¦ 1:17.54    9.¦   58.27   10.¦ 2:16.21   10.¦   21.53   11.¦   23.01    3.¦   23.20    3.¦   24.19    5.¦ 1:32.34    3.¦    1.01    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.08    9.¦ 3:00.36    9.¦ 3:00.36    9.¦ 3:22.29    6.¦ 3:45.30    6.¦ 3:46.32    6.¦ 4:33.11    5.¦ 4:33.11    5.¦              ¦

    6. Bader Werner                 61   D-Bad Waldsee                    4:35.27,1     23.50,4   (287)  Uomini   72.   ¦    45.45   14.¦ 1:12.57    2.¦   54.35    2.¦ 2:07.33    2.¦   23.38   19.¦   25.20   20.¦   25.55   16.¦   27.14   19.¦ 1:42.08   19.¦    1.15   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.42    3.¦ 2:53.18    3.¦ 2:53.18    3.¦ 3:16.56    3.¦ 3:42.17    4.¦ 3:43.26    5.¦ 4:35.27    6.¦ 4:35.27    6.¦              ¦

    7. Bürgi Georges                57   Team Roy Hinnen                  4:36.26,5     24.49,8   (257)  Uomini   74.   ¦    49.14   23.¦ 1:17.27    7.¦   55.22    3.¦ 2:12.49    5.¦   20.46    3.¦   23.44    9.¦   24.03    6.¦   25.47   12.¦ 1:34.22    7.¦    0.59    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.41   13.¦ 3:02.04   10.¦ 3:02.04   10.¦ 3:22.50    8.¦ 3:46.35    7.¦ 3:47.38    7.¦ 4:36.26    7.¦ 4:36.26    7.¦              ¦

    8. Eble Roland                  59   Tri Team Ticino                  4:45.53,0     34.16,3   (255)  Uomini   102.  ¦    47.15   19.¦ 1:21.54   23.¦   59.38   22.¦ 2:21.33   20.¦   21.33    6.¦   24.03   11.¦   25.08   13.¦   26.18   14.¦ 1:37.04   11.¦    1.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.09   18.¦ 3:08.48   20.¦ 3:08.48   20.¦ 3:30.21   14.¦ 3:54.25   13.¦ 3:55.32   13.¦ 4:45.53    8.¦ 4:45.53    8.¦              ¦

    9. Giger Max                    59   Joggerträff Pfäffikon            4:45.59,4     34.22,7   (282)  Uomini   103.  ¦  1:02.40   48.¦ 1:18.57   12.¦   57.35    7.¦ 2:16.33   11.¦   20.21    2.¦   21.40    1.¦   22.02    2.¦   22.41    2.¦ 1:26.45    2.¦    0.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.38   34.¦ 3:19.13   30.¦ 3:19.13   30.¦ 3:39.35   26.¦ 4:01.15   23.¦ 4:02.14   23.¦ 4:45.59    9.¦ 4:45.59    9.¦              ¦

   10. Kälin René                   58   joggerträff pfäffikon            4:47.31,1     35.54,4   (244)  Uomini   107.  ¦    53.49   34.¦ 1:18.28   10.¦   57.52    8.¦ 2:16.20    9.¦   22.26   13.¦   24.54   17.¦   25.10   14.¦   24.50    7.¦ 1:37.21   13.¦    1.06   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.17   24.¦ 3:10.09   21.¦ 3:10.09   21.¦ 3:32.36   18.¦ 3:57.30   16.¦ 3:58.39   16.¦ 4:47.31   10.¦ 4:47.31   10.¦              ¦

   11. Rentschler Wolfgang          58   fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee           4:47.54,7     36.18,0   (295)  Uomini   110.  ¦    42.40    7.¦ 1:22.20   24.¦ 1:02.24   34.¦ 2:24.44   27.¦   21.39    9.¦   24.20   13.¦   26.35   21.¦   27.55   21.¦ 1:40.30   15.¦    1.04   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.00   11.¦ 3:07.24   17.¦ 3:07.24   17.¦ 3:29.03   13.¦ 3:53.24   12.¦ 3:54.31   12.¦ 4:47.54   11.¦ 4:47.54   11.¦              ¦

   12. Heinrich Stephan             61   Tri Team Zugerland               4:48.31,3     36.54,6   (297)  Uomini   112.  ¦    42.31    6.¦ 1:17.24    6.¦   58.38   12.¦ 2:16.03    8.¦   24.05   26.¦   27.25   32.¦   28.02   27.¦   30.23   37.¦ 1:49.56   30.¦    1.07   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.56    6.¦ 2:58.34    6.¦ 2:58.34    6.¦ 3:22.40    7.¦ 3:50.05    8.¦ 3:51.16    8.¦ 4:48.31   12.¦ 4:48.31   12.¦              ¦

   13. Hinte Franz                  60   SV-Bayero8-Uerdingen             4:48.33,5     36.56,8   (298)  Uomini   113.  ¦    49.22   24.¦ 1:20.29   17.¦ 1:01.36   28.¦ 2:22.06   23.¦   22.01   12.¦   24.04   12.¦   24.41   10.¦   26.16   13.¦ 1:37.04   12.¦    1.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.52   22.¦ 3:11.28   24.¦ 3:11.28   24.¦ 3:33.30   21.¦ 3:57.35   17.¦ 3:58.41   17.¦ 4:48.33   13.¦ 4:48.33   13.¦              ¦

   14. Reutimann Thomas             58   Malters                          4:49.24,7     37.48,0   (251)  Uomini   118.  ¦    51.22   28.¦ 1:20.31   18.¦   58.51   16.¦ 2:19.23   16.¦   23.49   22.¦   24.38   15.¦   24.53   12.¦   25.18    9.¦ 1:38.39   14.¦    1.08   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.54   23.¦ 3:10.45   22.¦ 3:10.45   22.¦ 3:34.35   22.¦ 3:59.13   19.¦ 4:00.19   19.¦ 4:49.24   14.¦ 4:49.24   14.¦              ¦

   15. Müller Kurt                  57   Tri MüPa                         4:50.45,3     39.08,6   (266)  Uomini   125.  ¦    45.32   13.¦ 1:20.21   16.¦   56.32    4.¦ 2:16.53   12.¦   23.37   18.¦   26.55   28.¦   27.58   26.¦   29.47   31.¦ 1:48.19   26.¦    1.10   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.53   12.¦ 3:02.25   12.¦ 3:02.25   12.¦ 3:26.03   11.¦ 3:52.59   10.¦ 3:54.14   10.¦ 4:50.45   15.¦ 4:50.45   15.¦              ¦

   16. Blank Roland                 58   TV Memmingen                     4:50.56,6     39.19,9   (291)  Uomini   126.  ¦    47.45   20.¦ 1:21.32   21.¦   58.37   11.¦ 2:20.10   18.¦   24.07   27.¦   25.40   21.¦   26.24   19.¦   26.48   17.¦ 1:43.00   21.¦    1.07   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.18   20.¦ 3:07.55   18.¦ 3:07.55   18.¦ 3:32.03   17.¦ 3:57.43   18.¦ 3:58.53   18.¦ 4:50.56   16.¦ 4:50.56   16.¦              ¦

   17. Berlie Pierre                56   DOM CYCLE                        4:52.06,7     40.30,0   (259)  Uomini   134.  ¦    42.43    8.¦ 1:16.28    5.¦   59.25   21.¦ 2:15.54    6.¦   24.46   33.¦   28.01   36.¦   30.27   40.¦   30.13   36.¦ 1:53.28   37.¦    1.09   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.12    5.¦ 2:58.38    7.¦ 2:58.38    7.¦ 3:23.24    9.¦ 3:51.25    9.¦ 3:52.42    9.¦ 4:52.06   17.¦ 4:52.06   17.¦              ¦

   18. Gosparini Paolo              60   Choëx                            4:52.16,7     40.40,0   (267)  Uomini   135.  ¦    54.24   36.¦ 1:21.48   22.¦ 1:00.08   24.¦ 2:21.56   22.¦   21.27    5.¦   23.52   10.¦   24.51   11.¦   25.44   11.¦ 1:35.55   10.¦    1.03   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.12   26.¦ 3:16.20   25.¦ 3:16.20   25.¦ 3:37.48   25.¦ 4:01.41   25.¦ 4:02.48   25.¦ 4:52.16   18.¦ 4:52.16   18.¦              ¦

   19. Landert Bruno                58   TRI Frauenfeld                   4:52.46,8     41.10,1   (269)  Uomini   137.  ¦    44.45   12.¦ 1:18.30   11.¦   58.58   17.¦ 2:17.29   13.¦   24.08   28.¦   28.11   37.¦   28.05   28.¦   30.07   35.¦ 1:50.32   32.¦    1.11   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.15   10.¦ 3:02.14   11.¦ 3:02.14   11.¦ 3:26.23   12.¦ 3:54.34   14.¦ 3:55.44   14.¦ 4:52.46   19.¦ 4:52.46   19.¦              ¦

   20. Bonini Gianluca              60   Beriv MultiSport                 4:53.01,5     41.24,8   (253)  Uomini   138.  ¦    47.02   18.¦ 1:28.14   36.¦ 1:01.52   31.¦ 2:30.06   34.¦   23.44   21.¦   23.44    8.¦   24.25    9.¦   23.58    4.¦ 1:35.52    9.¦    1.04   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.17   25.¦ 3:17.09   26.¦ 3:17.09   26.¦ 3:40.53   27.¦ 4:04.38   26.¦ 4:05.41   26.¦ 4:53.01   20.¦ 4:53.01   20.¦              ¦

   21. Sala Gianmarco               54   TriUri                           4:53.10,7     41.34,0   (279)  Uomini   139.  ¦    41.34    4.¦ 1:19.33   13.¦   58.43   14.¦ 2:18.16   14.¦   25.40   41.¦   27.43   33.¦   30.32   41.¦   29.23   29.¦ 1:53.20   36.¦    1.10   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.07    8.¦ 2:59.50    8.¦ 2:59.50    8.¦ 3:25.31   10.¦ 3:53.14   11.¦ 3:54.30   11.¦ 4:53.10   21.¦ 4:53.10   21.¦              ¦

   22. Schulze Klaus                56   Tri Zofingen                     4:53.15,9     41.39,2   (296)  Uomini   140.  ¦    48.14   22.¦ 1:21.04   19.¦ 1:01.51   30.¦ 2:22.56   24.¦   23.50   23.¦   25.11   18.¦   26.07   18.¦   26.55   18.¦ 1:42.04   18.¦    1.05   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.19   21.¦ 3:11.11   23.¦ 3:11.11   23.¦ 3:35.01   24.¦ 4:00.13   22.¦ 4:01.19   21.¦ 4:53.15   22.¦ 4:53.15   22.¦              ¦

   23. Hilger Helmut                58   Tristar SH                       4:54.36,6     42.59,9   (289)  Uomini   144.  ¦    43.32    9.¦ 1:23.43   28.¦   59.21   20.¦ 2:23.05   25.¦   24.08   28.¦   26.31   25.¦   28.07   29.¦   29.11   28.¦ 1:47.59   25.¦    1.10   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.15   14.¦ 3:06.37   15.¦ 3:06.37   15.¦ 3:30.46   15.¦ 3:57.17   15.¦ 3:58.30   15.¦ 4:54.36   23.¦ 4:54.36   23.¦              ¦

   24. Leutenegger Robert           55   Oberrieden                       4:58.24,3     46.47,6   (278)  Uomini   153.  ¦    46.43   17.¦ 1:22.28   25.¦   59.06   19.¦ 2:21.35   21.¦   24.29   31.¦   26.55   27.¦   28.45   33.¦   29.56   33.¦ 1:50.05   31.¦    1.10   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.11   19.¦ 3:08.18   19.¦ 3:08.18   19.¦ 3:32.47   20.¦ 3:59.43   20.¦ 4:00.56   20.¦ 4:58.24   24.¦ 4:58.24   24.¦              ¦

   25. Messerli Rolf                58   Lachen SZ                        5:01.58,3     50.21,6   (280)  Uomini   168.  ¦    47.51   21.¦ 1:19.47   15.¦   58.50   15.¦ 2:18.38   15.¦   25.02   35.¦   28.35   40.¦   29.23   37.¦   32.27   41.¦ 1:55.28   40.¦    1.11   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.38   15.¦ 3:06.29   13.¦ 3:06.29   13.¦ 3:31.32   16.¦ 4:00.07   21.¦ 4:01.25   22.¦ 5:01.58   25.¦ 5:01.58   25.¦              ¦

   26. Jonker Michiel               54   St. Luc                          5:03.36,2     51.59,5   (268)  Uomini   174.  ¦    53.24   33.¦ 1:23.41   27.¦ 1:00.55   26.¦ 2:24.36   26.¦   23.10   14.¦   25.12   19.¦   27.20   24.¦   29.51   32.¦ 1:45.34   22.¦    1.07   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.06   27.¦ 3:18.01   29.¦ 3:18.01   29.¦ 3:41.11   28.¦ 4:06.24   28.¦ 4:07.35   28.¦ 5:03.36   26.¦ 5:03.36   26.¦              ¦

   27. Knecht Stefan                60   Finishers Winterthur             5:04.24,4     52.47,7   (366)  Uomini   176.  ¦    46.34   16.¦ 1:21.19   20.¦   58.42   13.¦ 2:20.02   17.¦   26.03   44.¦   28.44   41.¦   30.18   39.¦   32.43   42.¦ 1:57.48   41.¦    1.12   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.53   16.¦ 3:06.36   14.¦ 3:06.36   14.¦ 3:32.39   19.¦ 4:01.23   24.¦ 4:02.45   24.¦ 5:04.24   27.¦ 5:04.24   27.¦              ¦

   28. Krummenacher Bernhard        57   Davos Dorf                       5:05.25,2     53.48,5   (293)  Uomini   180.  ¦    57.27   40.¦ 1:19.39   14.¦ 1:00.34   25.¦ 2:20.13   19.¦   24.30   32.¦   26.50   26.¦   27.44   25.¦   28.39   25.¦ 1:47.44   24.¦    1.08   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.06   28.¦ 3:17.40   27.¦ 3:17.40   27.¦ 3:42.11   29.¦ 4:09.01   29.¦ 4:10.13   29.¦ 5:05.25   28.¦ 5:05.25   28.¦              ¦

   29. Liebermann Claus             53   D-Mannheim                       5:06.15,1     54.38,4   (274)  Uomini   185.  ¦    53.02   30.¦ 1:25.10   30.¦   59.39   23.¦ 2:24.50   28.¦   25.40   40.¦   27.04   29.¦   27.19   23.¦   28.18   23.¦ 1:48.22   27.¦    1.14   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.12   29.¦ 3:17.52   28.¦ 3:17.52   28.¦ 3:43.33   30.¦ 4:10.37   30.¦ 4:11.51   30.¦ 5:06.15   29.¦ 5:06.15   29.¦              ¦

   30. De Carli Elio                57   Tri Team Ticino                  5:07.23,5     55.46,8   (245)  Uomini   189.  ¦  1:00.50   45.¦ 1:23.07   26.¦ 1:01.52   32.¦ 2:24.59   29.¦   23.33   17.¦   24.22   14.¦   25.48   15.¦   27.49   20.¦ 1:41.33   17.¦    1.04   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.58   35.¦ 3:25.50   34.¦ 3:25.50   34.¦ 3:49.23   33.¦ 4:13.45   31.¦ 4:14.50   31.¦ 5:07.23   30.¦ 5:07.23   30.¦              ¦

   31. Kälin Markus                 58   roleto                           5:09.35,7     57.59,0   (364)  Uomini   195.  ¦  1:02.03   47.¦ 1:25.07   29.¦ 1:01.17   27.¦ 2:26.25   30.¦   23.16   15.¦   24.43   16.¦   26.29   20.¦   26.37   15.¦ 1:41.07   16.¦    1.04   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:27.10   39.¦ 3:28.28   37.¦ 3:28.28   37.¦ 3:51.44   35.¦ 4:16.28   34.¦ 4:17.37   34.¦ 5:09.35   31.¦ 5:09.35   31.¦              ¦

   32. Tschümperlin Daniel          60   Pro Fit                          5:12.00,4   1:00.23,7   (321)  Uomini   203.  ¦    53.13   32.¦ 1:27.43   35.¦ 1:03.20   36.¦ 2:31.04   35.¦   24.49   34.¦   26.14   24.¦   28.08   30.¦   28.30   24.¦ 1:47.42   23.¦    1.08   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.57   31.¦ 3:24.18   32.¦ 3:24.18   32.¦ 3:49.07   32.¦ 4:15.22   32.¦ 4:16.33   32.¦ 5:12.00   32.¦ 5:12.00   32.¦              ¦

   33. Dudli Othmar                 58   Herisau                          5:13.34,5   1:01.57,8   (256)  Uomini   205.  ¦  1:01.41   46.¦ 1:27.05   32.¦ 1:02.09   33.¦ 2:29.14   33.¦   23.55   24.¦   25.48   23.¦   26.06   17.¦   26.47   16.¦ 1:42.37   20.¦    1.07   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.47   42.¦ 3:30.56   39.¦ 3:30.56   39.¦ 3:54.52   37.¦ 4:20.40   36.¦ 4:21.51   36.¦ 5:13.34   33.¦ 5:13.34   33.¦              ¦

   34. Pasquali Pierluca            57   Pasta Granarolo Bologna          5:13.47,2   1:02.10,5   (341)  Uomini   206.  ¦    40.30    3.¦ 1:27.28   34.¦   59.04   18.¦ 2:26.32   31.¦   27.32   46.¦   31.23   46.¦   33.17   47.¦   34.29   47.¦ 2:06.43   46.¦    1.17   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.59   17.¦ 3:07.03   16.¦ 3:07.03   16.¦ 3:34.36   23.¦ 4:05.59   27.¦ 4:07.18   27.¦ 5:13.47   34.¦ 5:13.47   34.¦              ¦

   35. Morrione Maurizio            55   Triathlon Alto Adige             5:15.36,8   1:04.00,1   (346)  Uomini   211.  ¦    50.26   26.¦ 1:28.51   37.¦ 1:05.29   40.¦ 2:34.20   37.¦   23.57   25.¦   27.20   31.¦   28.58   36.¦   30.33   38.¦ 1:50.49   34.¦    1.11   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.17   30.¦ 3:24.47   33.¦ 3:24.47   33.¦ 3:48.44   31.¦ 4:16.04   33.¦ 4:17.20   33.¦ 5:15.36   35.¦ 5:15.36   35.¦              ¦

   36. Fiordiponti Fulvio           55   Canottieri Ticino Triathlon      5:16.12,5   1:04.35,8   (264)  Uomini   213.  ¦    57.24   39.¦ 1:33.29   43.¦ 1:10.13   48.¦ 2:43.42   48.¦   21.48   10.¦   23.36    6.¦   24.23    8.¦   25.16    8.¦ 1:35.04    8.¦    0.57    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.54   44.¦ 3:41.07   45.¦ 3:41.07   45.¦ 4:02.55   43.¦ 4:26.32   39.¦ 4:27.36   39.¦ 5:16.12   36.¦ 5:16.12   36.¦              ¦

   37. Baumgartner Thomas           61   Wettswil                         5:22.03,9   1:10.27,2   (250)  Uomini   223.  ¦    53.03   31.¦ 1:33.12   42.¦ 1:03.48   37.¦ 2:37.00   40.¦   26.38   45.¦   27.49   35.¦   28.30   32.¦   29.01   27.¦ 1:52.00   35.¦    1.15   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.15   38.¦ 3:30.03   38.¦ 3:30.03   38.¦ 3:56.41   39.¦ 4:24.31   37.¦ 4:25.47   37.¦ 5:22.03   37.¦ 5:22.03   37.¦              ¦

   38. Horst Adrian                 60   LG Fricklive                     5:24.38,5   1:13.01,8   (247)  Uomini   230.  ¦    55.44   38.¦ 1:25.22   31.¦ 1:03.10   35.¦ 2:28.32   32.¦   26.00   43.¦   28.55   42.¦   32.26   44.¦   32.59   44.¦ 2:00.21   44.¦    1.14   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.06   32.¦ 3:24.16   31.¦ 3:24.16   31.¦ 3:50.16   34.¦ 4:19.12   35.¦ 4:20.37   35.¦ 5:24.38   38.¦ 5:24.38   38.¦              ¦

   39. Waldis Andy                  53   Luzern                           5:34.46,7   1:23.10,0   (357)  Uomini   254.  ¦    50.39   27.¦ 1:37.23   49.¦ 1:06.59   43.¦ 2:44.22   49.¦   25.34   38.¦   29.54   43.¦   31.16   43.¦   32.58   43.¦ 1:59.44   42.¦    1.10   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.03   41.¦ 3:35.02   42.¦ 3:35.02   42.¦ 4:00.37   41.¦ 4:30.31   40.¦ 4:31.52   40.¦ 5:34.46   39.¦ 5:34.46   39.¦              ¦

   40. Hillebrecht Harald           60   D-Freiburg                       5:35.04,5   1:23.27,8   (265)  Uomini   256.  ¦    57.33   41.¦ 1:32.07   39.¦ 1:10.42   50.¦ 2:42.49   44.¦   23.39   20.¦   28.16   39.¦   29.41   38.¦   33.04   45.¦ 1:54.41   38.¦    1.07   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.40   43.¦ 3:40.22   44.¦ 3:40.22   44.¦ 4:04.02   44.¦ 4:32.18   43.¦ 4:33.35   43.¦ 5:35.04   40.¦ 5:35.04   40.¦              ¦

   41. Satta Salvatore              60   Triathlon Lecco                  5:35.53,1   1:24.16,4   (292)  Uomini   258.  ¦  1:05.44   52.¦ 1:32.16   40.¦ 1:09.00   47.¦ 2:41.16   43.¦   23.16   16.¦   25.47   22.¦   28.53   35.¦   30.56   39.¦ 1:48.52   29.¦    1.07   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.00   49.¦ 3:47.00   49.¦ 3:47.00   49.¦ 4:10.16   46.¦ 4:36.03   45.¦ 4:37.15   45.¦ 5:35.53   41.¦ 5:35.53   41.¦              ¦

   42. Messmer René                 58   Itingen                          5:37.15,4   1:25.38,7   (286)  Uomini   260.  ¦    59.47   42.¦ 1:31.40   38.¦ 1:04.04   38.¦ 2:35.45   38.¦   25.31   37.¦   30.44   44.¦   33.02   45.¦   32.24   40.¦ 2:01.43   45.¦    1.14   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.28   45.¦ 3:35.32   43.¦ 3:35.32   43.¦ 4:01.03   42.¦ 4:31.47   41.¦ 4:33.11   41.¦ 5:37.15   42.¦ 5:37.15   42.¦              ¦

   43. Wäger Ralf                   55   D-Ulm                            5:39.33,3   1:27.56,6   (254)  Uomini   262.  ¦    46.00   15.¦ 1:35.34   47.¦ 1:04.41   39.¦ 2:40.16   42.¦   27.55   47.¦   31.19   45.¦   34.56   50.¦   39.04   51.¦ 2:13.15   49.¦    1.19   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.35   33.¦ 3:26.17   35.¦ 3:26.17   35.¦ 3:54.13   36.¦ 4:25.32   38.¦ 4:27.01   38.¦ 5:39.33   43.¦ 5:39.33   43.¦              ¦

   44. Spycher Wolfram              61   TMT Annecy                       5:41.36,6   1:29.59,9   (352)  Uomini   265.  ¦  1:03.06   49.¦ 1:36.29   48.¦ 1:07.10   44.¦ 2:43.40   47.¦   25.35   39.¦   28.15   38.¦   31.02   42.¦   29.57   34.¦ 1:54.50   39.¦    1.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.35   50.¦ 3:46.46   48.¦ 3:46.46   48.¦ 4:12.21   47.¦ 4:40.37   47.¦ 4:41.54   47.¦ 5:41.36   44.¦ 5:41.36   44.¦              ¦

   45. Eberle Remo                  61   bike garage triesen              5:46.20,1   1:34.43,4   (326)  Uomini   269.  ¦  1:00.05   43.¦ 1:27.08   33.¦ 1:06.38   42.¦ 2:33.46   36.¦   30.45   53.¦   33.51   49.¦   33.42   48.¦   34.09   46.¦ 2:12.27   48.¦    1.24   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:27.14   40.¦ 3:33.52   41.¦ 3:33.52   41.¦ 4:04.37   45.¦ 4:38.28   46.¦ 4:39.51   46.¦ 5:46.20   45.¦ 5:46.20   45.¦              ¦

   46. Maurhofer Urs                61   Nürensdorf                       5:47.04,9   1:35.28,2   (248)  Uomini   270.  ¦  1:05.10   50.¦ 1:40.39   51.¦ 1:10.39   49.¦ 2:51.18   50.¦   24.17   30.¦   27.44   34.¦   28.52   34.¦   29.41   30.¦ 1:50.35   33.¦    1.10   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.49   51.¦ 3:56.29   51.¦ 3:56.29   51.¦ 4:20.47   51.¦ 4:48.31   48.¦ 4:49.46   48.¦ 5:47.04   46.¦ 5:47.04   46.¦              ¦

   47. Stampfli Walter              61   Riehen                           5:47.06,3   1:35.29,6   (285)  Uomini   271.  ¦  1:14.50   53.¦ 1:35.27   46.¦ 1:07.57   46.¦ 2:43.24   46.¦   25.14   36.¦   27.15   30.¦   28.25   31.¦   27.55   22.¦ 1:48.51   28.¦    1.11   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.17   53.¦ 3:58.14   52.¦ 3:58.14   52.¦ 4:23.29   52.¦ 4:50.44   51.¦ 4:51.56   51.¦ 5:47.06   47.¦ 5:47.06   47.¦              ¦

   48. Buttet Robert                61   Vésenaz                          5:47.17,9   1:35.41,2   (290)  Uomini   272.  ¦    52.41   29.¦ 1:32.53   41.¦ 1:06.30   41.¦ 2:39.23   41.¦   25.43   42.¦   36.47   52.¦   35.32   51.¦   37.08   49.¦ 2:15.13   50.¦    1.28   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.34   37.¦ 3:32.04   40.¦ 3:32.04   40.¦ 3:57.48   40.¦ 4:34.36   44.¦ 4:36.15   44.¦ 5:47.17   48.¦ 5:47.17   48.¦              ¦

   49. Herrmann Ruedi               54   Triathlon Team Glarnerland       5:47.49,5   1:36.12,8   (275)  Uomini   273.  ¦    49.53   25.¦ 1:35.01   44.¦ 1:01.51   29.¦ 2:36.53   39.¦   29.50   50.¦   35.13   51.¦   35.35   52.¦   40.23   52.¦ 2:21.03   52.¦    1.15   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.54   36.¦ 3:26.46   36.¦ 3:26.46   36.¦ 3:56.37   38.¦ 4:31.51   42.¦ 4:33.27   42.¦ 5:47.49   49.¦ 5:47.49   49.¦              ¦

   50. Meier Thomas                 55   Muri b. Bern                     5:57.48,7   1:46.12,0   (258)  Uomini   281.  ¦    55.10   37.¦ 1:41.19   52.¦ 1:11.30   52.¦ 2:52.49   52.¦   28.15   48.¦   32.21   47.¦   33.15   46.¦   35.56   48.¦ 2:09.48   47.¦    1.20   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.29   48.¦ 3:48.00   50.¦ 3:48.00   50.¦ 4:16.15   49.¦ 4:48.36   49.¦ 4:50.02   49.¦ 5:57.48   50.¦ 5:57.48   50.¦              ¦

   51. Büttner Peter                59   D-Memmingen                      6:01.45,8   1:50.09,1   (325)  Uomini   285.  ¦    53.58   35.¦ 1:40.32   50.¦ 1:11.23   51.¦ 2:51.56   51.¦   30.24   52.¦   33.24   48.¦   34.34   49.¦   37.27   50.¦ 2:15.51   51.¦    1.28   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:34.31   46.¦ 3:45.54   47.¦ 3:45.54   47.¦ 4:16.19   50.¦ 4:49.44   50.¦ 4:51.15   50.¦ 6:01.45   51.¦ 6:01.45   51.¦              ¦

   52. Brenner Walter               58   Abtwil                           6:06.05,7   1:54.29,0   (276)  Uomini   287.  ¦  1:05.11   51.¦ 1:44.38   53.¦ 1:15.55   53.¦ 3:00.34   53.¦   30.05   51.¦   34.13   50.¦   27.00   22.¦   29.00   26.¦ 2:00.19   43.¦    1.28   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.50   52.¦ 4:05.45   53.¦ 4:05.45   53.¦ 4:35.50   53.¦ 5:10.04   52.¦ 5:11.16   52.¦ 6:06.05   52.¦ 6:06.05   52.¦              ¦

   53. Füglister Marc               58   Unterägeri                       4:13.44,7 GoldSprint    (351)  Uomini   314.  ¦  1:00.49   44.¦ 1:35.25   45.¦ 1:07.49   45.¦ 2:43.14   45.¦   29.41   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.14   47.¦ 3:44.03   46.¦ 3:44.03   46.¦ 4:13.44   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

  DSQ  Lange Gunter                 57   Zürich                               -----  squalifica   (249)  Uomini         ¦    56.13  ----¦ 1:30.03  ----¦ 1:07.51  ----¦ 2:37.55  ----¦   34.29  ----¦   38.44  ----¦   40.52  ----¦   45.08  ----¦ 2:39.15  ----¦    1.53  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.16  ----¦ 3:34.08  ----¦ 3:34.08  ----¦ 4:08.38  ----¦ 4:47.22  ----¦ 4:48.53  ----¦ 6:13.23  ----¦ 6:13.23  ----¦              ¦

  DSQ  Rainolter Giuseppe           61   triathlon lecco                      -----  squalifica   (283)  Uomini         ¦    43.34  ----¦ 1:13.42  ----¦   57.21  ----¦ 2:11.04  ----¦   19.36  ----¦   21.22  ----¦   21.09  ----¦   22.24  ----¦ 1:24.32  ----¦    0.55  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.17  ----¦ 2:54.38  ----¦ 2:54.38  ----¦ 3:14.14  ----¦ 3:35.37  ----¦ 3:36.34  ----¦ 4:19.10  ----¦ 4:19.10  ----¦              ¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.