Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per località "S"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPu   104. Gobbin Christian                    76 S. Antonino                      1:29.32,8     33.44,0  (1198)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    41. Tamò Karin                          64 S. Vittore                       1:29.37,4     21.53,0  (1042)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   131. Gessati Ciro, Sala Capriasca        64 Squadra Fortissimi               1:38.57,8     39.45,9  (1152)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    56. Maggi Stefano                       65 Sala Capriasca                   1:14.43,1     15.31,2  (1076)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      96. Goyvaerts Dirk, Saland              64 kein                             5:16.00,6   1:05.17,5   (191)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      50. Thoma David, Salez                  67 hoppdusau.li                     4:49.12,5     38.29,4   (163)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    14. Jones Mark                          75 Sattel                           1:04.52,3      9.03,5  (1357)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   106. Bosia Emilio                        63 Savosa                           1:24.21,0     25.09,1  (1024)   ¦ 

Mini-YBd     6. Ferretti Anna                       90 Savosa                           1:43.56,9     32.08,9  (1002)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u     5. Ferretti Paolo                      57 Savosa                           1:04.13,6      2.39,0  (1009)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    29. Bäni Jürg, Schaffhausen             58 Bäni                             1:15.33,6     13.59,0  (1046)   ¦ 

MD-CPu     103. Dux Ronny, Schaffhausen             80 Redy Sport Jeans Box             3:40.45,7 Gold Sprint    (77)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      23. Hilger Helmut, Schaffhausen         58 Tristar SH                       4:54.36,6     42.59,9   (289)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      6. Hilger Julia                        87 Schaffhausen                     1:15.49,8      7.46,1  (1414)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      12. Müller Christina, Schaffhausen      80 Tristar SH                       5:11.51,6     49.18,4   (549)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu     7. Reuter Yves                         79 Schaffhausen                     1:01.17,9      5.29,1  (1433)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    52. Vuilleumier Fabrice                 79 Schaffhausen                     1:13.26,5     17.37,7  (1434)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    48. Erne Karin                          67 Schafisheim                      1:31.58,1     24.13,7  (1086)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     150. Weber Max                           65 Schafisheim                      5:22.11,3 Gold Sprint   (107)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      10. Kälin René, Schindellegi            58 joggerträff pfäffikon            4:47.31,1     35.54,4   (244)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u     6. Süess Stephan                       58 Schönenberg TG                   1:04.13,7      2.39,1  (1516)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd     2. Süess Stephanie, Schönenberg TG     86 Elite Tri Team                   1:07.57,6      3.56,4  (1372)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u     6. Diethelm Mario                      66 Schübelbach                      1:06.36,4      7.24,5  (1321)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      49. Herrmann Ruedi, Schwanden           54 Triathlon Team Glarnerland       5:47.49,5   1:36.12,8   (275)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    10. Koch Gisela, Schwerzenbach          74 FreeRadicals                     1:15.21,8     11.20,6  (1267)   ¦ 

MD-S2d       3. Sala Esther                         61 Seedorf                          6:02.23,3     51.34,3   (571)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      21. Sala Gianmarco, Seedorf UR          54 TriUri                           4:53.10,7     41.34,0   (279)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      39. Schmidig Peter, Seewen SO           67 TV Nuglar                        4:43.10,1     32.27,0   (170)   ¦ 

MD-CPu     102. Ecoffey Stéphane                    74 Seltisberg                       3:37.25,7 Gold Sprint   (306)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      26. Marti Tom, Seltisberg               73 Team Roy Hinnen                  4:25.37,3     32.34,9    (24)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    30. Schäfer Rebekka, Seltisberg         83 TV Seltisberg                    1:21.38,6     17.37,4  (1568)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    37. Pinchetti Erik                      73 Sementina                        1:10.05,7     14.16,9  (1332)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d     1. Pinchetti-Justin Natascha, Sementin 71 Tri Team Ticino                  1:07.44,4       -----  (1124)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    33. Rossi Loredana, Sementina           72 Azienda Mondo                    1:23.38,2     19.37,0  (1300)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d     7. Torre Mary, Sementina               57 TriTeam Ticino                   1:18.52,0      6.42,2  (1014)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    17. Bottinelli Jvano, Seseglio          55 butascel                         1:11.59,0     10.24,4  (1025)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    13. Musso Christian, Seseglio           81 Zio Team                         1:04.28,1      8.39,3  (1177)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    71. Caravatti Ivo                       84 Sessa                            1:17.39,2     21.50,4  (1438)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    53. Caravatti Marzio                    55 Sessa                            1:27.11,3     25.36,7  (1402)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    56. Caravatti Simona                    83 Sessa                            1:37.14,3     33.13,1  (1430)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    24. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                            1:22.18,3     14.33,9  (1261)   ¦ 

StafDo       5. Römer Neria+Bustelli Isabella+Hegge 70 Neria+Isabella+Patrizia          5:35.47,4     56.29,8   (738)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   104. Meroni Luca                         64 Sesseglia                        1:24.10,6     24.58,7  (1562)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    27. Egli Ruth, Siebnen                  67 VBC March, Siebnen               1:23.27,9     15.43,5  (1032)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      26. Fumeaux Pascal, Sion                68 Triathlon club Vevey-Riviéra     4:37.22,0     26.38,9   (198)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    25. Huber Rodolfo, Solduno              60 Tri Team Ticino                  1:14.46,1     13.11,5  (1146)   ¦ 

MD-S3d       1. Dubas Marianne                      50 Solothurn                        6:55.54,6       -----   (545)   ¦ 

Mini-YBd     2. Nenniger Gina, Solothurn            90 Tropical Tri Solothurn           1:12.28,5      0.40,5  (1240)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu     2. Rudolf Aron, Solothurn              86 Uebelhard  Tri Team Oensingen      56.02,7      0.13,9  (1367)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      1. Thalmann Simone, Solothurn          87 Uebelhardt Tri Team              1:08.03,7       -----  (1381)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    46. Marazzi Claudio                     61 Sonvico                          1:24.45,3     23.10,7  (1020)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    50. Marazzi Cristina                    67 Sonvico                          1:32.51,2     25.06,8  (1054)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u     7. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 TriTeam Lugano                   1:14.48,2      6.00,3  (1030)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    57. Pini Olimpio                        55 Sorengo                          1:27.42,9     26.08,3  (1702)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      29. Fitzi Urs                           73 Speicher                         4:28.24,5     35.22,1    (33)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     143. Koller Daniel, Speicher             62 Tri Club St.Gallen Appenzell     4:13.39,5    RLap2out   (175)   ¦ 

MD-CPd       2. Gross Andrea, St. Gallen            82 TriClub SG, fehr-velos.ch        4:29.15,9      6.42,7   (554)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      93. Seiler Ivan, St. Gallen             75 Buenos Aires                     5:42.49,7   1:49.47,3    (38)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      46. Stump Christian                     64 St. Gallen                       4:46.21,8     35.38,7   (113)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      52. van der Hoff Jeroen                 64 St. Gallen                       4:50.32,8     39.49,7   (199)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      26. Jonker Michiel                      54 St. Luc                          5:03.36,2     51.59,5   (268)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      2. Bontognali Semira                   88 St. Moritz                       1:08.55,9      0.52,2  (1710)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    70. Gorfer Christian                    71 St. Moritz                       1:16.59,4     17.47,5  (1384)   ¦ 

Mini-YBu    12. Grigoli Flavio                      89 St. Moritz                          7.53,0    von Swim  (1382)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d     3. Mehli Marlies, St. Moritz           61 Chesa Mera                       1:16.49,8      4.40,0  (1266)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u     5. Mehli Sergio, St. Moritz            50 Chesa Mera                       1:14.14,9      5.27,0  (1263)   ¦ 

MD-S1d       1. Räber Burgdorfer Bernadette, St-Lég 65 Tri Chablais                     4:44.56,3       -----   (536)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     142. Emery Stéphane                      69 St-Maurice                       4:04.20,6    RLap2out   (150)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   119. Berveglieri Maurizio                64 Stabio                           1:29.13,7     30.01,8  (1423)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    23. Galli  Stefano, Stabio              77 Mars                             1:07.45,1     11.56,3  (1364)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    32. Gurwell Kerstin, Stäfa              73 MRRC München                     1:23.25,4     19.24,2  (1212)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      4. Buss Ladina                         88 Starrkirch-Wil                   1:12.50,6      4.46,9  (1345)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    14. Buss Stephanie                      63 Starrkirch-Wil                   1:17.12,9      9.28,5  (1343)   ¦ 

MD-S1u       5. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             63 Tri Club Aarau                   4:17.41,1      6.58,0   (135)   ¦ 

MD-S1d      17. Kämpfer Brigitte                    64 Steffisburg                      5:36.31,9     51.35,6   (550)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      25. Röllin Barbara, Steffisburg         74 Tri Team Steffisburg             5:59.14,2   1:36.41,0   (534)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    17. Lucchini Andreas                    66 Steinhausen                      1:09.22,1     10.10,2  (1190)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    26. Lucchini Daniela                    67 Steinhausen                      1:23.13,7     15.29,3  (1173)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   120. Schuler Ignaz                       63 Steinhausen                      1:30.12,9     31.01,0  (1511)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    44. Wälter Roger                        77 Stetten                          1:12.16,6     16.27,8  (1399)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      69. Spörri Manuel                       83 Sulzbach                         5:04.17,1   1:11.14,7    (69)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    15. Inauen Susanne                      75 Sursee                           1:17.56,1     13.54,9  (1105)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u     9. Lütolf Pascal                       66 Sursee                           1:07.42,1      8.30,2  (1106)   ¦ 


totale 83



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.