Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per località "R"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1u      88. Cavadini Alessandro                 71 Rancate                          5:07.40,6     56.57,5   (233)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    48. Ostinelli Nicolas                   82 Rancate                          1:12.54,6     17.05,8  (1378)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d    19. Neuman Yvonne                       58 Ranzo                            1:33.51,0     21.41,2  (1411)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      13. Steiner Evelyne, Rapperswil         78 VC Jona                          5:11.52,1     49.18,9   (518)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    48. Farei Larissa, Rebstein             85 hoppdusau.li                     1:31.33,3     27.32,1  (1531)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    44. Schuler Andrea, Rebstein            85 hoppdusau.li                     1:29.57,8     25.56,6  (1532)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    34. Guerini Danilo                      59 Reinach                          1:17.32,8     15.58,2  (1176)   ¦ 

StafM       10. Müller Reto+Sager Micha+Küng Märtu, 85 Real Masters                     4:51.26,9     50.54,3   (727)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      46. Läubli Thomas, Reinach AG           73 tri sursee                       4:42.19,6     49.17,2    (26)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd     4. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen AG            85 Uebelhardt Tri-Team              1:08.55,1      4.53,9  (1131)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    12. Leiser Jürg                         78 Renens VD                        1:04.11,3      8.22,5  (1318)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      49. Strässle Christian, Renens VD       65 TMT Annecy                       4:49.05,4     38.22,3   (353)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   115. Kistler Gregor, Riazzino            68 Riazzino                         1:27.59,4     28.47,5  (1107)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d    11. Stampfli Ursula                     61 Riehen                           1:23.02,6     10.52,8  (1398)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      47. Stampfli Walter                     61 Riehen                           5:47.06,3   1:35.29,6   (285)   ¦ 

Mini-YBd     5. Domeniconi Lia                      90 Rivera                           1:28.41,3     16.53,3  (1503)   ¦ 

Mini-YBu     1. Bocherens Nicolas, Roggwil          89 Uebelhardt Tri-Team Oensingen      59.42,4       -----  (1302)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    13. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne               1:19.46,6     10.58,7  (1369)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      31. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 roleto                           5:09.35,7     57.59,0   (364)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      70. Kim Dae-Hung                        62 Rorschacherberg                  5:00.10,1     49.27,0   (344)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     136. Linder Ueli                         65 Röschenz                         6:14.58,5   2:04.15,4   (125)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      77. Razakarivony Jean-David, Rotkreuz   73 SRZ Zürich                       5:11.56,4   1:18.54,0    (39)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    67. Pedrini Cristiano                   68 Roveredo                         1:16.44,2     17.32,3  (1083)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    29. Gysin Nuria, Rovio                  82 SCOM Mendrisio                   1:21.30,5     17.29,3  (1522)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    20. Pozzi Fausto, Rovio                 52 indipendente                     1:13.07,0     11.32,4  (1336)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu     4. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt Triteam Oensingen       56.59,2      1.10,4  (1350)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      62. Becker Thomas, Rüschegg             65 Team Extra-Bike                  4:55.48,3     45.05,2   (201)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      35. Hemmi André                         72 Rütil                            4:32.10,4     39.08,0    (65)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu   107. Fovini Mathieu, Ruvigliana          77 Squadra Fortissimi               1:33.21,8     37.33,0  (1151)   ¦ 


totale 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.