Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per località "P"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPu   106. Cassina Alessandro                  77 Paradiso                         1:32.02,2     36.13,4  (1527)   ¦ 

StafMx      11. Pesenti Terenzio+Bersacola Dino+Bob ?? Runner's Club Bellinzon 5        4:49.51,2     57.51,7   (720)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     134. Helbling Peter, Pfaeffikon          66 joeggerträff pfäffikon           6:00.50,5   1:50.07,4   (226)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    40. Kühne Ursula                        73 Pfäfers                          1:28.08,2     24.07,0  (1102)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    62. Oberhuber Alain-Sebastian           64 Pfäffikon                        1:15.17,7     16.05,8  (1306)   ¦ 

MD-S3u       6. Weiss Max                           50 Pfäffikon                        6:25.05,2   1:24.11,3   (261)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     127. Ernst Peter, Pfäffikon SZ           65 www.ironfreak.ch                 5:45.32,9   1:34.49,8   (138)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d    15. von Dach Oberhuber Josette          60 Pfäffikon SZ                     1:27.42,3     15.32,5  (1312)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      18. Weiss Ruth                          75 Pfäffikon SZ                     5:32.19,1   1:09.45,9   (552)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      10. Nastic Igor, Pianezzo               78 SNB                              4:05.30,9     12.28,5    (63)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    11. Gobbi-Schuler Barbara               68 Piotta                           1:16.59,4      9.15,0  (1219)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   137. Rossetti Willy                      66 Pollegio                           15.08,4    von Swim  (1339)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    99. Bieri Alessandro                    73 Ponte Capriasca                  1:26.12,6     30.23,8  (1093)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    40. Moscetti Sabrina                    70 Ponte Capriasca                  1:29.32,0     21.47,6  (1179)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    40. Ransenigo Oscar                     59 Ponte Capriasca                  1:21.16,0     19.41,4  (1254)   ¦ 

StafM        2. Soldati Giuliano+Rossi Luca+Gadola  84 CG Ceresio Balmelli Team         4:09.51,2      9.18,6   (739)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    42. Giovannari Claudia                  86 Porto Ronco                      1:28.56,9     24.55,7  (1119)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    92. Bronlet Xavier                      68 Porza                            1:21.29,8     22.17,9  (1443)   ¦ 

StafM       15. Bronlet Xavier+Giuseppe Greco+Aldo  68 CRC B-Source                     5:16.51,8   1:16.19,2   (713)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    26. Buck Marco, Porza                   62 Tritatüt                         1:10.34,8     11.22,9  (1265)   ¦ 

MD-S1d      19. Roidl Gabriele, Pratteln            69 Triclub Aarau                    5:51.56,5   1:07.00,2   (512)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    67. Svanotti Peter                      77 Pregassona                       1:16.56,3     21.07,5  (1245)   ¦ 

StafM       11. Laloli Fabio+Jean-Marie Rossier+Ren 77 diabolo dog                      4:51.35,7     51.03,1   (712)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      96. Fasmeyer Jérôme                     82 Pully                            5:59.10,6   2:06.08,2   (307)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      25. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                             4:37.06,7     26.23,6   (129)   ¦ 


totale 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.