Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per località "C"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPd     1. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario          81 Tri Team Ticino                  1:04.01,2       -----  (1563)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    30. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Cadempino                        1:15.44,1     14.09,5  (1330)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    19. Arnet Andrea, Cadro                 64 Tritatüt                         1:21.17,6     13.33,2  (1262)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    41. Arnet Nadia, Cadro                  86 tritatüt                         1:28.25,4     24.24,2  (1270)   ¦ 

MD-S2u       8. Eble Roland, Cadro                  59 Tri Team Ticino                  4:45.53,0     34.16,3   (255)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   134. Fanani Sergio, Cadro                64 Squadra Fortissimi               1:41.47,0     42.35,1  (1150)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      74. Agostini Giacomo, Cagiallo          79 X-team                           5:09.48,8   1:16.46,4    (21)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    36. Iten Janos, Cagiallo                69 best buy                         1:11.53,0     12.41,1  (1183)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d     8. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 RC Bellinzona                    1:15.20,3      7.35,9  (1436)   ¦ 

StafDo       2. Boffetti Nadia+Deprati Chantal+Dema ?? Runner's Club Bellinzona 6       4:44.57,0      5.39,4   (718)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    11. Boffetti Nadia                      77 Cama                             1:15.27,2     11.26,0  (1524)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    19. Bosisio Simone                      73 Camorino                         1:06.35,0     10.46,2  (1366)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u     5. Leonardi Luca                       62 Camorino                         1:05.52,5      6.40,6  (1080)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      8. Martignoni Mara                     88 Camorino                         1:20.22,8     12.19,1  (1238)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    47. Pedrazzi Giulia, Camorino           82 0rientisti'92 Piano Piano di M   1:31.29,1     27.27,9  (1397)   ¦ 

MD-S1d       2. Picco Gabriella, Camorino           64 Triteam Sopraceneri Ticino       4:55.23,9     10.27,6   (505)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    24. Picco Urs                           64 Camorino                         1:10.19,1     11.07,2  (1120)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    39. Wangler Katharina                   67 Camorino                         1:29.04,1     21.19,7  (1224)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d     4. Modenesi Sabrina, Campascio         70 triathlonlecco                   1:12.54,2      5.09,8  (1427)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    35. Cadisch Arno                        59 Campestro-capriasca              1:17.33,0     15.58,4  (1062)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    15. Campana Graziana                    67 Canobbio                         1:17.46,1     10.01,7  (1022)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    75. D'Inca Marco                        70 Canobbio                         1:17.46,7     18.34,8  (1708)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    48. Fenini Sandro                       57 Canobbio                         1:24.48,5     23.13,9  (1161)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    37. Rovelli Sergio                      59 Canobbio                         1:18.43,7     17.09,1  (1033)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    63. Tonet Daniel                        77 Canobbio                         1:15.51,3     20.02,5  (1539)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    10. Baciocchi Katia                     71 Carabbia                         1:16.42,0      8.57,6  (1187)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    22. Leoncini Raoul                      67 Carona                           1:10.10,7     10.58,8  (1089)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    44. Jobin Jean-Marc, Caslano            56 Energy Sementina                 1:23.24,9     21.50,3  (1143)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu     5. Oehen Lukas                         86 Cassina d'Agno                   1:00.02,5      4.13,7  (1564)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    12. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro                 1:09.59,7      8.25,1  (1324)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    33. Rusconi Sergio, Cavigliano          74 Società Canottieri Locarno       1:09.51,8     14.03,0  (1285)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     111. Schelbert Magnus                    63 Cham                             5:28.51,8   1:18.08,7   (243)   ¦ 

MD-S2u       5. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne       56 Tri Vevey-Riviéra                4:33.11,0     21.34,3   (284)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u     3. Rohrer Jean-Pierre                  56 Chardonne                        1:03.40,8      2.06,2  (1600)   ¦ 

MD-CPd       5. Bilham Emma, Chernex                86 Tri Team Pully                   4:51.11,5     28.38,3   (566)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   126. Brambilla Mario                     70 Chiasso                          1:33.18,8     34.06,9  (1162)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    45. Colpo Simona                        76 Chiasso                          1:30.12,8     26.11,6  (1446)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    51. Riva Angelo                         70 Chiasso                          1:14.19,4     15.07,5  (1053)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu     8. Sperzagni Christian                 76 Chiasso                          1:03.25,1      7.36,3  (1365)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    70. Stephani Mirko, Chiasso             83 Incredibili                      1:17.30,8     21.42,0  (1197)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      18. Gosparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                            4:52.16,7     40.40,0   (267)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     145. Perret Christophe                   71 Choëx                            4:36.32,4    RLap2out   (130)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    32. Dell'Era Cristina                   69 Claro                            1:25.24,7     17.40,3  (1004)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   127. Derda Bernhard                      64 Claro                            1:33.49,1     34.37,2  (1069)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    50. Margna Gabriele, Claro              60 ASPX_Raton                       1:25.45,1     24.10,5  (1561)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    72. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 RC Bellinzona                    1:17.37,1     18.25,2  (1579)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      86. Codiroli Sandro                     72 Coldrerio                        5:29.19,9   1:36.17,5    (29)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    99. Ferri Marco, Coldrerio              64 Campagnola                       1:22.55,1     23.43,2  (1008)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d     5. Stanganello Maruska                 66 Coldrerio                        1:14.41,3      6.56,9  (1153)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    19. Evans Jeff, Comano                  48 Geomag                           1:26.35,3     17.47,4  (1288)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   122. Gobbin Ivan                         71 Comano                           1:30.39,5     31.27,6  (1211)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    17. Löhrer Lorenza, Comano              70 Chesa Solaria                    1:19.28,7     11.44,3  (1175)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   111. Marina Andrea                       71 Comano                           1:26.44,6     27.32,7  (1095)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    65. Pedrioli Michele                    62 Comano                           1:16.13,7     17.01,8  (1034)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    51. Pedrioli Sarah                      68 Comano                           1:33.02,0     25.17,6  (1091)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    23. Trippel Ralph                       68 Comano                           1:10.14,9     11.03,0  (1379)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    31. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                           1:11.33,4     12.21,5  (1023)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     124. Bissig Stephan                      66 Commugny                         5:34.50,5   1:24.07,4   (228)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      54. Jossi Sébastien, Confignon          81 Yamabushi                        4:49.18,5     56.16,1    (73)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u     7. Gaggetta Manolo                     70 Contone                          1:06.37,7      7.25,8  (1329)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    45. Sargenti Michele                    72 Contone                          1:12.19,8     16.31,0  (1338)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    47. Kleimann Daniele                    81 Corteglia                        1:12.54,0     17.05,2  (1413)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      56. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                      4:51.33,9     40.50,8   (147)   ¦ 

StafDo       3. Bigolin Paula+Guerra Tatiana+Torre  ?? LAST MINUTE                      5:03.54,3     24.36,7   (708)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    31. Bravo Paola                         71 Cugnasco                         1:25.19,5     17.35,1  (1058)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   100. Martinelli Pietro, Cugnasco         69 cri&pit                          1:23.23,4     24.11,5  (1275)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    51. Matrone Renato                      60 Cugnasco                         1:26.30,0     24.55,4  (1121)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    25. Roos Cristina, Cugnasco             74 cri&pit                          1:20.53,4     16.52,2  (1276)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    50. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                         1:14.17,3     15.05,4  (1005)   ¦ 

StafMx      19. Schneiter Andreas, Cugnasco         64 Cugnasco                         5:50.16,7   1:58.17,2   (730)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    32. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Cureglia                         1:09.47,7     13.58,9  (1055)   ¦ 


totale 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.