Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per nome "T"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPd    35. Tabacchi Cuki, Bedano               79 ASCO-Lugano                      1:24.38,1     20.36,9  (1282)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    91. Tamai Almo                          70 Auenstein                        1:21.11,0     21.59,1  (1356)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    41. Tamò Karin                          64 S. Vittore                       1:29.37,4     21.53,0  (1042)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u     8. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   50 Gli Incredibili                  1:15.17,5      6.29,6  (1228)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      21. Tempini Marco, Domat/Ems            76 Tri Team Calanda                 4:23.56,5     30.54,1   (320)   ¦ 

StafMx       2. Testorelli Alain+Beltrami Elena+Wid ?? Team Scott-Sponser               4:00.34,8      8.35,3   (732)   ¦ 

MD-S1d      15. Thallmair-Honold Michaela, Niederur 69 Triathlon Team Glarnerland       5:31.23,8     46.27,5   (556)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      1. Thalmann Simone, Solothurn          87 Uebelhardt Tri Team              1:08.03,7       -----  (1381)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    96. Thiebaud Pascal, Losone             68 Amici Eichhof                    1:22.27,3     23.15,4  (1439)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    16. Thiem-Heß Susanne, D-Bad Schussenri 65 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee           1:17.52,9     10.08,5  (1301)   ¦ 

StafDo       1. Thoma Daniela+Balzano Ylenia+Justin 72 Tri Team Ticino                  4:39.17,6       -----   (702)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      50. Thoma David, Salez                  67 hoppdusau.li                     4:49.12,5     38.29,4   (163)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      68. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires                 4:59.27,8     48.44,7   (134)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u     4. Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach            69 tri buenos aires                 1:04.42,9      5.31,0  (1015)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    12. Thomi Petra, Hünenberg              69 tri buenos aires                 1:17.04,2      9.19,8  (1191)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      5. Thöny Priska, Tamins                87 Tri Team Calanda                 1:13.30,3      5.26,6  (1447)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    12. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro                 1:09.59,7      8.25,1  (1324)   ¦ 

Mini-YBu     9. Tomasini Matteo                     89 Locarno                          1:16.54,2     17.11,8  (1371)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    63. Tonet Daniel                        77 Canobbio                         1:15.51,3     20.02,5  (1539)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d     7. Torre Mary, Sementina               57 TriTeam Ticino                   1:18.52,0      6.42,2  (1014)   ¦ 

Mini-Ju      1. Trautmann Jan, Minusio              88 Tri Team Ticino                  1:02.30,5       -----  (1132)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    42. Trenti Silvano                      61 Zollikofen                       1:21.42,3     20.07,7  (1047)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    16. Tresch Rico                         51 Ascona                           1:22.11,5     13.23,6  (1154)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    23. Trippel Ralph                       68 Comano                           1:10.14,9     11.03,0  (1379)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      32. Tschümperlin Daniel, Binningen      60 Pro Fit                          5:12.00,4   1:00.23,7   (321)   ¦ 


totale 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.