Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per nome "P"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S2u    52. Pache Roberto                       56 Agno                             1:26.52,1     25.17,5  (1287)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    22. Panico Claudia, Arcegno             63 tri team ticino                  1:22.03,2     14.18,8  (1144)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    49. Parisi Fausto                       74 Tenero                           1:13.01,7     17.12,9  (1383)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      34. Pasquali Pierluca, I-Bologna        57 Pasta Granarolo Bologna          5:13.47,2   1:02.10,5   (341)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    28. Passerini Franca                    67 Iragna                           1:23.54,2     16.09,8  (1257)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   133. Passoni Davide                      67 Lamone-Cadempino                 1:41.14,4     42.02,5  (1517)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    47. Pedrazzi Giulia, Camorino           82 0rientisti'92 Piano Piano di M   1:31.29,1     27.27,9  (1397)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    86. Pedrazzoli Tiziano, Locarno         71 kon-tiki team                    1:20.33,1     21.21,2  (1528)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    56. Pedretti Berudi Adriana             64 Giubiasco                        1:35.51,9     28.07,5  (1258)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   129. Pedretti Berudi Curzio              65 Giubiasco                        1:35.41,7     36.29,8  (1259)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    67. Pedrini Cristiano                   68 Roveredo                         1:16.44,2     17.32,3  (1083)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    65. Pedrioli Michele                    62 Comano                           1:16.13,7     17.01,8  (1034)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    51. Pedrioli Sarah                      68 Comano                           1:33.02,0     25.17,6  (1091)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   116. Pelandini Giovanni                  68 I-Cernobbio                      1:27.59,8     28.47,9  (1713)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u     4. Pellegri Claduio, I-Capiago         59 athletic team lario              1:03.44,4      2.09,8  (1354)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     132. Pera Michele, Bignasco              62 Tri Team Ticino                  5:57.25,3   1:46.42,2   (103)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     145. Perret Christophe                   71 Choëx                            4:36.32,4    RLap2out   (130)   ¦ 

StafMx      11. Pesenti Terenzio+Bersacola Dino+Bob ?? Runner's Club Bellinzon 5        4:49.51,2     57.51,7   (720)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      22. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              78 Tri club Veloatelier             5:49.14,9   1:26.41,7   (519)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d    20. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Bellinzona                       1:34.42,0     22.32,2  (1216)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    35. Peterreins Rebekka, Wangen SZ       68 VBC March                        1:26.11,0     18.26,6  (1182)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     DSQ  Pfaff Björn                         71 D-Mettmann                           -----  squalifica   (116)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u     1. Pfund Nicola                        60 Breganzona                       1:01.34,6       -----  (1226)   ¦ 

MD-S1d      21. Phillips Zoë                        66 Basel                            6:01.50,6   1:16.54,3   (578)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    10. Pianta Pablo                        72 Lugaggia                         1:03.52,8      8.04,0  (1359)   ¦ 

StafDo       6. Pianta Sara+Piazza Fiorella+Antonin 70 Streghe.com                      5:40.30,4   1:01.12,8   (741)   ¦ 

MD-S1d       2. Picco Gabriella, Camorino           64 Triteam Sopraceneri Ticino       4:55.23,9     10.27,6   (505)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    24. Picco Urs                           64 Camorino                         1:10.19,1     11.07,2  (1120)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    37. Pinchetti Erik                      73 Sementina                        1:10.05,7     14.16,9  (1332)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d     1. Pinchetti-Justin Natascha, Sementin 71 Tri Team Ticino                  1:07.44,4       -----  (1124)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    57. Pini Olimpio                        55 Sorengo                          1:27.42,9     26.08,3  (1702)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    10. Poglia Edo                          42 Lugano                           1:18.04,7      9.16,8  (1386)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    13. Pohle Nadine                        79 D-Erding                         1:17.22,3     13.21,1  (1090)   ¦ 

StafM        5. Polti Lino Jr.+dieter sutter+stefan 63 immoprogramm                     4:29.59,2     29.26,6   (709)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      47. Pontoglio Alberto, I-Coccaglio      71 Freezone                         4:46.29,8     35.46,7   (231)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u     8. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Società Canottieri Ceresio       1:07.04,1      7.52,2  (1348)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   113. Portioli Cristiano                  70 VAT-Lavena Ponte Tresa           1:26.59,0     27.47,1  (1164)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    20. Pozzi Fausto, Rovio                 52 indipendente                     1:13.07,0     11.32,4  (1336)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    77. Pozzoni Maurizio                    78 I-Vedano Olona                   1:20.02,4     24.13,6  (1535)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    14. Preis Martin+                       70 Losone                           1:09.12,6     10.00,7  (1509)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    18. Privitello Sebastiano               50 Quartino                         1:25.14,8     16.26,9  (1422)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    18. Probst Bruno, Oensingen             53 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oesingen     1:12.10,6     10.36,0  (1331)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    82. Prospero Graziano                   66 Tenero                           1:19.11,5     19.59,6  (1040)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      56. Prüfer Christoph, D-München         73 SCW München Triathlon            4:50.18,7     57.16,3    (67)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     140. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 Tri Team Ticino                  3:53.54,7    RLap2out   (100)   ¦ 


totale 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.