Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per nome "M"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1u     DSQ  Macconi Michel                      69 Lugano                               -----  squalifica   (222)   ¦ 

StafM        4. Maciariello Nicola+Graziano Paris+M 69 Team LOLA                        4:19.16,4     18.43,8   (704)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    26. Maestroni Tommaso                   78 I-Cambiasca                      1:08.22,3     12.33,5  (1577)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   112. Maffeis Graziano, Origlio           62 Turta                            1:26.50,6     27.38,7  (1363)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      87. Mages Pascal, Winterthur            77 myclimate team                   5:29.34,4   1:36.32,0    (70)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    56. Maggi Stefano                       65 Sala Capriasca                   1:14.43,1     15.31,2  (1076)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    40. Magnelli Stefano                    67 Manno                            1:12.08,0     12.56,1  (1098)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    65. Magni Alessandro                    77 I-Rovagnate                      1:16.33,8     20.45,0  (1166)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      97. Mahler Markus                       72 Fahrwangen                       6:06.24,0   2:13.21,6    (11)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    49. Maier Regula                        65 Zürich                           1:32.20,5     24.36,1  (1273)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      60. Maiorano Michel, Zürich             80 Veloatelier                      4:53.48,7   1:00.46,3    (49)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    53. Malossa Daniele                     73 Zürich                           1:13.40,0     17.51,2  (1435)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    78. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno            63 RC Bellinzona                    1:18.34,5     19.22,6  (1544)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    46. Marazzi Claudio                     61 Sonvico                          1:24.45,3     23.10,7  (1020)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    50. Marazzi Cristina                    67 Sonvico                          1:32.51,2     25.06,8  (1054)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    50. Margna Gabriele, Claro              60 ASPX_Raton                       1:25.45,1     24.10,5  (1561)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   111. Marina Andrea                       71 Comano                           1:26.44,6     27.32,7  (1095)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      68. Marrani Alessandro, I-Marsciano     75 triathlon trasimeno              5:03.03,3   1:10.00,9    (72)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      48. Marrel David                        75 Untersiggenthal                  4:44.47,1     51.44,7    (37)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      26. Marti Tom, Seltisberg               73 Team Roy Hinnen                  4:25.37,3     32.34,9    (24)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      8. Martignoni Mara                     88 Camorino                         1:20.22,8     12.19,1  (1238)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      37. Martin Gunther                      73 D-Wiggensbach                    4:33.40,9     40.38,5    (59)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      29. Martin Karl                         66 Frenkendorf                      4:38.14,6     27.31,5   (119)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    12. Martinelli Marzio                   69 Bissone                          1:08.39,6      9.27,7  (1442)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    14. Martinelli Patrizio, Maggia         53 Tri Team Ticino                  1:11.19,6      9.45,0  (1155)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   100. Martinelli Pietro, Cugnasco         69 cri&pit                          1:23.23,4     24.11,5  (1275)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    46. Martinetti Adriana                  66 Iragna                           1:31.25,2     23.40,8  (1515)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u     7. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 TriTeam Lugano                   1:14.48,2      6.00,3  (1030)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d    18. Mathis Irmgard, FL-Ruggell          53 hoppdusau.li                     1:33.18,8     21.09,0  (1319)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      94. Mathis Thomas, FL-Ruggell           80 hoppdusau.li                     5:48.22,6   1:55.20,2    (60)   ¦ 

MD-CPu       8. Mathys Stephan, Lyss                75 Tri Club Seeland                 4:02.20,6      9.18,2    (48)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd     8. Matise Schubiger Daina, Manno       75 SC Ceresio                       1:14.52,8     10.51,6  (1295)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    51. Matrone Renato                      60 Cugnasco                         1:26.30,0     24.55,4  (1121)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      46. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                       5:47.04,9   1:35.28,2   (248)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      10. Mayer Frank                         69 D-Steinheim                      4:22.44,7     12.01,6   (242)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    53. Mckeand Jacqui                      72 AUS-Manly                        1:33.40,5     29.39,3  (1401)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d     3. Mehli Marlies, St. Moritz           61 Chesa Mera                       1:16.49,8      4.40,0  (1266)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u     5. Mehli Sergio, St. Moritz            50 Chesa Mera                       1:14.14,9      5.27,0  (1263)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      17. Meier Desirée, Winterthur           81 Finishers                        5:24.28,5   1:01.55,3   (558)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      63. Meier Michael                       75 Zürich                           4:57.42,2   1:04.39,8    (95)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      50. Meier Thomas                        55 Muri b. Bern                     5:57.48,7   1:46.12,0   (258)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    66. Mellini Massimiliano                67 Locarno                          1:16.22,7     17.10,8  (1242)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d    14. Menegalli Leonia, Locarno           59 Podistica Locarno                1:25.23,1     13.13,3  (1141)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu     9. Meng André, Trimmis                 86 Tri Team Calanda                 1:03.29,2      7.40,4  (1450)   ¦ 

Mini-YBd     3. Meng Nadia, Trimmis                 89 Tri Team Calanda                 1:14.41,8      2.53,8  (1448)   ¦ 

Mini-Ju      2. Meng Patrick, Trimmis               88 Tri Team Calanda                 1:03.48,5      1.18,0  (1449)   ¦ 

MD-CPu     106. Menger Lars                         73 D-Atternkirchen                  1:08.03,5    von Swim    (50)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u     7. Menini Marco, I-Casola Valsenio     57 Club 3B                          1:04.24,7      2.50,1  (1313)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u     9. Menzler Artur                       44 D-Mettmann                       1:15.51,9      7.04,0  (1214)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    36. Meoli Lisa                          85 Gordola                          1:25.31,7     21.30,5  (1094)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   104. Meroni Luca                         64 Sesseglia                        1:24.10,6     24.58,7  (1562)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      25. Messerli Rolf                       58 Lachen SZ                        5:01.58,3     50.21,6   (280)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      42. Messmer René                        58 Itingen                          5:37.15,4   1:25.38,7   (286)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      93. Meurer Marcus, D-Ratingen           66 TRIandertaler Mettmann           5:11.25,4   1:00.42,3   (142)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    35. Milesi Luca, Arbedo                 76 Ciclogrott                       1:09.58,2     14.09,4  (1052)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     116. Minger Rudi                         67 Zürich                           5:30.19,6   1:19.36,5   (148)   ¦ 

Mini-YAu     7. Minini Ivan                         92 Verscio                          1:17.13,2     12.10,9  (1133)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    39. Minoggio Cristian, I-Cannobio       84 Podistica Canobbio               1:10.57,6     15.08,8  (1707)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     118. Mittelholzer Peter                  68 Bauma                            5:32.17,0   1:21.33,9   (152)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d     4. Modenesi Sabrina, Campascio         70 triathlonlecco                   1:12.54,2      5.09,8  (1427)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    50. Modini Laura                        81 Vacallo                          1:33.08,9     29.07,7  (1101)   ¦ 

StafMx       9. Mona Sergio+Santi Mario+Cerutti Eve ?? Runner's Club Bellinzona 2       4:38.10,9     46.11,4   (722)   ¦ 

StafMx       6. Monaco Mauro+Fulgezio Mora+Picardi  65 Tri Team Ticino                  4:24.08,0     32.08,5   (703)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu   101. Montanelli Stefano                  78 I-Santa Maria Hoè                1:26.54,6     31.05,8  (1280)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    12. Monzeglio Ursula                    73 Basel                            1:15.58,5     11.57,3  (1540)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    52. Mor Bianda Daniela                  70 Losone                           1:33.59,1     26.14,7  (1123)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd     1. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario          81 Tri Team Ticino                  1:04.01,2       -----  (1563)   ¦ 

StafMx       7. Moretti Paolo+Lüscher Stephanie+Von 65 PNEU CAR                         4:25.09,9     33.10,4   (723)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     DSQ  Mori Dante, Muraz (Collombey)       69 Tri-Team Bugna Technical             -----  squalifica   (184)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      35. Morrione Maurizio, I-Bolzano        55 Triathlon Alto Adige             5:15.36,8   1:04.00,1   (346)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    40. Moscetti Sabrina                    70 Ponte Capriasca                  1:29.32,0     21.47,6  (1179)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    37. Moser Sandra                        77 Amsoldingen                      1:26.15,3     22.14,1  (1215)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     141. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                        4:03.30,3    RLap2out   (158)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    56. Muff Aldo                           57 Orselina                         1:27.39,0     26.04,4  (1246)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   102. Mulattieri Flavio                   69 Lumino                           1:23.31,0     24.19,1  (1019)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      12. Müller Christina, Schaffhausen      80 Tristar SH                       5:11.51,6     49.18,4   (549)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      15. Müller Gabi, Hochdorf               74 Tri CLub Sursee                  5:21.10,0     58.36,8   (526)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      36. Muller Georges                      70 L-Sandweiler                     4:42.50,7     32.07,6   (167)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      15. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 Tri MüPa                         4:50.45,3     39.08,6   (266)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     135. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                          6:03.54,8   1:53.11,7   (190)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      63. Müller Peter                        62 Dübendorf                        4:57.42,0     46.58,9   (109)   ¦ 

StafM       10. Müller Reto+Sager Micha+Küng Märtu, 85 Real Masters                     4:51.26,9     50.54,3   (727)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      25. Müller Urs, Hedingen                83 Tri MüPa                         4:25.18,8     32.16,4    (25)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      87. Munz Uli, D-Bad Wurzach             62 fit4tri Bad Waldsee              5:07.16,6     56.33,5   (177)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    13. Musso Christian, Seseglio           81 Zio Team                         1:04.28,1      8.39,3  (1177)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    64. Muzzi Marco                         73 Oberwil                          1:16.08,4     20.19,6  (1016)   ¦ 


totale 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.