Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per nome "K"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPu    24. Kaderli Bernhard                    72 Münsingen                        1:08.00,6     12.11,8  (1594)   ¦ 

StafM       16. Kalas Dimitri+Lombardi Lorenzo+Rain 79 Dimitri+Lorenzo+Ivan             5:20.59,2   1:20.26,6   (736)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      31. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 roleto                           5:09.35,7     57.59,0   (364)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      10. Kälin René, Schindellegi            58 joggerträff pfäffikon            4:47.31,1     35.54,4   (244)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      38. Kalt Thomas                         68 Kehrsatz                         4:43.05,7     32.22,6   (131)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u     6. Kamm Heinz                          48 Näfels                           1:14.30,0      5.42,1  (1180)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d     6. Kamm Rahel                          53 Näfels                           1:17.21,9      5.12,1  (1147)   ¦ 

MD-S1d      17. Kämpfer Brigitte                    64 Steffisburg                      5:36.31,9     51.35,6   (550)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      91. Kanning Axel                        62 D-Duisburg                       5:10.01,7     59.18,6   (213)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     119. Karban Robert                       67 D-München                        5:32.42,3   1:21.59,2   (202)   ¦ 

MD-S1u       5. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             63 Tri Club Aarau                   4:17.41,1      6.58,0   (135)   ¦ 

Mini-YBu     4. Käser Matthias, Leimiswil           89 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen    1:08.04,3      8.21,9  (1419)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d     1. Kehrer Angie                        61 Oberrieden                       1:12.09,8       -----  (1193)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      89. Keidler Peter                       74 D-Ottobeuren                     5:34.20,0   1:41.17,6    (52)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    60. Keller Carlo                        60 Giubiasco                        1:39.28,7     37.54,1  (1057)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     106. Keller Elmar, Herisau               68 Uphill                           5:25.27,3   1:14.44,2   (153)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    30. Keller-Fisch Sandra, Herisau        68 Uphill                           1:24.18,0     16.33,6  (1251)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      61. Keller Hans, Herisau                64 RMC Gossau                       4:54.13,8     43.30,7   (237)   ¦ 

Mini-YAu     9. Keller Rossano                      91 Giubiasco                        1:27.08,7     22.06,4  (1041)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      65. Kemmler Oliver                      73 Nänikon                          4:58.43,1   1:05.40,7   (362)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    33. Kerkhof Marco, Minusio              61 Tri Team Ticino                  1:17.28,0     15.53,4  (1037)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      47. Kern Rolf, Thalwil                  72 five elements                    4:43.07,4     50.05,0    (12)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    20. Kievit Robert                       71 Eich                             1:09.45,1     10.33,2  (1390)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      70. Kim Dae-Hung                        62 Rorschacherberg                  5:00.10,1     49.27,0   (344)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   115. Kistler Gregor, Riazzino            68 Riazzino                         1:27.59,4     28.47,5  (1107)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u     9. Kleger Christian                    61 Mörschwil                        1:06.32,4      4.57,8  (1505)   ¦ 

Mini-YBu     6. Kleger Florian                      89 Mörschwil                        1:10.23,6     10.41,2  (1504)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    47. Kleimann Daniele                    81 Corteglia                        1:12.54,0     17.05,2  (1413)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      45. Kleinhagauer Markus, A-Steyr        80 ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad Steyr          4:39.06,9     46.04,5    (36)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      51. Klingenfuss Reto, Zürich            73 Triathlonclub Veloatelier        4:47.50,9     54.48,5    (19)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    28. Kloos Gérard                        57 Genthod                          1:15.28,5     13.53,9  (1239)   ¦ 

MD-CPu       1. Klumpp Matthias, D-Reutlingen       69 TSG Reutlingen                   3:53.02,4       -----     (3)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    29. Knecht Christine                    70 Unterlunkhofen                   1:24.09,7     16.25,3  (1560)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     110. Knecht Manfred                      69 Unterlunkhofen                   5:27.51,0   1:17.07,9   (232)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      27. Knecht Stefan, Winterthur           60 Finishers Winterthur             5:04.24,4     52.47,7   (366)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     121. Knittel Bruno                       65 Wolfhausen                       5:34.03,6   1:23.20,5   (176)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      88. Knöpfel Florian, Gockhausen         73 Tri Team Ticino                  5:33.55,6   1:40.53,2    (10)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      94. Koch Beda, Oetwil an der Limmat     70 Tri Club Veloatelier Zürich      5:13.20,2   1:02.37,1   (194)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    11. Koch Francesco, Locarno             46 Tri Team Ticino                  1:18.40,9      9.53,0  (1380)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    10. Koch Gisela, Schwerzenbach          74 FreeRadicals                     1:15.21,8     11.20,6  (1267)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      65. Köhl Markus, Zürich                 62 FreeRadicals                     4:58.14,9     47.31,8   (327)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    34. Kohler Rolf, Netstal                68 Triathlon Team Glarnerland       1:11.49,9     12.38,0  (1361)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    13. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne               1:19.46,6     10.58,7  (1369)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      66. Koller Cédric                       73 Bertschikon                      5:00.24,9   1:07.22,5    (22)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     143. Koller Daniel, Speicher             62 Tri Club St.Gallen Appenzell     4:13.39,5    RLap2out   (175)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    20. König Alfredo                       47 Quartino                         1:28.51,8     20.03,9  (1217)   ¦ 

MD-S1d       6. König Karin, D-Lörrach              66 RW Lörrach                       5:11.12,3     26.16,0   (569)   ¦ 

MD-S1u       7. Koss Karl Heinz, D-Fürth            62 INA Schaeffler Team              4:20.38,9      9.55,8   (192)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    21. Kottonau Suscka                     62 Illighausen                      1:21.25,8     13.41,4  (1373)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      44. Kraus Sebastian                     70 D-Speyer                         4:45.05,6     34.22,5   (189)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      14. Kremser Fabian, Aadorf              86 Team Newline                     4:11.14,2     18.11,8    (96)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      28. Krummenacher Bernhard               57 Davos Dorf                       5:05.25,2     53.48,5   (293)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      64. Kübler Florian, Zürich              73 TRIZO                            4:58.32,5   1:05.30,1   (310)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     123. Kugler Jürgen                       68 Hausen am Albis                  5:34.25,1   1:23.42,0   (174)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    40. Kühne Ursula                        73 Pfäfers                          1:28.08,2     24.07,0  (1102)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   123. Kuppinger Martin                    65 D-Stuttgart                      1:31.20,3     32.08,4  (1213)   ¦ 


totale 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.