Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per nome "H"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu      15. Haag Alexander, D-Sigmaringendorf   76 TSG Reutlingen                   4:11.32,1     18.29,7    (86)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    71. Hammer Axel                         64 D-Wachtberg                      1:17.19,3     18.07,4  (1289)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      28. Hänni Martin, Amsoldingen           74 Tri team Steffisburg             4:26.38,2     33.35,8    (80)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      91. Hanschur Jörg                       80 Nottwil                          5:36.41,8   1:43.39,4    (83)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      48. Härer Christoph, D-Adelberg         71 Adelberg                         4:47.39,5     36.56,4   (160)   ¦ 

MD-CPu     105. Hartmann Robert, Zürich             75 TCZ                              2:00.45,2 Prato Sorni    (99)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    24. Hartmann Ruth, Zürich               78 TCZ                              1:20.03,7     16.02,5  (1545)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      80. Harzenmoser Christian               64 Niederteufen                     5:04.56,9     54.13,8   (186)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    20. Haselbacher Nicole                  78 Eich                             1:18.55,8     14.54,6  (1389)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      83. Häuptli Daniel                      83 Kloten                           5:22.50,0   1:29.47,6    (78)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d     9. Hauser Claudia                      65 Herrliberg                       1:15.58,8      8.14,4  (1159)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u     2. Haymoz Pascal, Alterswil FR         71 Alpha Sport                      1:02.38,9      3.27,0  (1585)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      14. Heer Ambra, Winterthur              78 Finishers Klub Winterthur        5:19.56,8     57.23,6   (510)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      12. Heinrich Stephan, Baar              61 Tri Team Zugerland               4:48.31,3     36.54,6   (297)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     134. Helbling Peter, Pfaeffikon          66 joeggerträff pfäffikon           6:00.50,5   1:50.07,4   (226)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd     9. Hellmuth Isabell, D-Assamstadt      77 TSV Assamstadt                   1:15.21,7     11.20,5  (1376)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      35. Hemmi André                         72 Rütil                            4:32.10,4     39.08,0    (65)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      79. Herde Stephan                       72 Windisch                         5:14.40,4   1:21.38,0    (32)   ¦ 

MD-S2u       3. Herrmann Klaus, D-Kornwestheim      56 SZ Kornwestheim                  4:28.36,6     16.59,9   (281)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      49. Herrmann Ruedi, Schwanden           54 Triathlon Team Glarnerland       5:47.49,5   1:36.12,8   (275)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    45. Herrsche Marlene, Wangen SZ         68 VBC March                        1:31.07,1     23.22,7  (1039)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      23. Hilger Helmut, Schaffhausen         58 Tristar SH                       4:54.36,6     42.59,9   (289)   ¦ 

Mini-Jd      6. Hilger Julia                        87 Schaffhausen                     1:15.49,8      7.46,1  (1414)   ¦ 

MD-S1d      12. Hillebrand Andrea                   69 D-München                        5:28.54,8     43.58,5   (517)   ¦ 

MD-S2d       4. Hillebrecht Beatrice                60 D-Freiburg                       5:26.24,9     RunLap2   (531)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      40. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 D-Freiburg                       5:35.04,5   1:23.27,8   (265)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    10. Hillen Achim                        60 D-Moers                          1:08.08,7      6.34,1  (1303)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      13. Hinte Franz, D-Moers                60 SV-Bayero8-Uerdingen             4:48.33,5     36.56,8   (298)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     130. Hodel Christoph                     65 Baden                            5:55.50,8   1:45.07,7   (182)   ¦ 

Mini-S3u    22. Hodel Franz                         51 Muhen                            1:54.40,5     45.52,6  (1712)   ¦ 

MD-S1u       9. Hoeger Stefan                       71 D-Konstanz                       4:22.29,4     11.46,3   (227)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      74. Hof Daniel                          67 Zürich                           5:01.28,4     50.45,3   (157)   ¦ 

StafM       14. Hofer Alan+Roberto Brugnoli+Marcel  78 Gli uccel di bosco               5:14.40,4   1:14.07,8   (710)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d    16. Hofer Suzy, Lachen SZ               61 TriTeam Ironmarch                1:27.56,9     15.47,1  (1012)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd     4. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen AG            85 Uebelhardt Tri-Team              1:08.55,1      4.53,9  (1131)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     115. Honold Klaus, Niederurnen           69 Triathlon Team Glarnerland       5:29.56,0   1:19.12,9   (223)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      34. Hopf Simon, Zürich                  79 Asics Tri-Team                   4:30.54,7     37.52,3    (68)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      38. Horst Adrian, Frick                 60 LG Fricklive                     5:24.38,5   1:13.01,8   (247)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    25. Huber Rodolfo, Solduno              60 Tri Team Ticino                  1:14.46,1     13.11,5  (1146)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      45. Hummer Martin                       70 D-Sigmaringen                    4:45.26,9     34.43,8   (308)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      81. Hüni Guido                          73 Zürich                           5:20.44,2   1:27.41,8    (94)   ¦ 

Mini-Ju      5. Hürlimann Lucio, Locarno            87 Tri Team Ticino                  1:13.37,7     11.07,2  (1510)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     108. Hürlimann Paul, Zug                 62 Tri Team Zugerland               5:26.16,9   1:15.33,8   (154)   ¦ 


totale 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.