Triathlon di Locarno 2006 - per nome "G"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S1u     7. Gaggetta Manolo                     70 Contone                          1:06.37,7      7.25,8  (1329)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    23. Galli  Stefano, Stabio              77 Mars                             1:07.45,1     11.56,3  (1364)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    20. Galli Roberto, Lugano - Davesco     81 Chesa Solaria                    1:06.39,8     10.51,0  (1082)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    38. Gambonini Ilaria                    74 Bellinzona                       1:27.18,5     23.17,3  (1253)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      11. Gammeter Alexandra                  79 Thun                             5:10.31,0     47.57,8   (547)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      42. Garcia Carlos, Losone               72 Tri Team Ticino                  4:35.23,9     42.21,5    (88)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    28. Gardner Philip                      62 I-Varese                         1:11.13,8     12.01,9  (1045)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   108. Garzoni Reto                        66 Albonago                         1:25.02,8     25.50,9  (1027)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    84. Gatti Giorgio, Giubiasco            77 Gli Incredibili                  1:21.16,9     25.28,1  (1221)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      92. Gauer Hanspeter, FL-Balzers         67 TV Azmoos                        5:11.15,3   1:00.32,2   (141)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d     5. Gäumann Dorli, Frauenkappelen       61 TVS Frauenkappelen               1:17.19,1      5.09,3  (1235)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     155. Geiser Pierre                       67 Bern                               57.14,4    von Swim   (104)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    11. Gelshorn Christopher                59 Vogorno                          1:09.13,5      7.38,9  (1114)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d    12. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                          1:23.48,7     11.38,9  (1400)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    21. Genini Gigliola                     77 Lumino                           1:19.34,5     15.33,3  (1218)   ¦ 

MD-CPu      95. Gerber Julien, Ascona               78 Team Costina                     5:55.48,0   2:02.45,6    (93)   ¦ 

StafM       12. Gerletti Davide+Albisetti Bruno+Com 67 in tri e 'na bicicleta           5:10.52,9   1:10.20,3   (729)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      24. Gerlicher Rolf, D-Neubiberg         71 MRRC München                     4:35.26,3     24.43,2   (197)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   131. Gessati Ciro, Sala Capriasca        64 Squadra Fortissimi               1:38.57,8     39.45,9  (1152)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    80. Ghezzi Luca                         73 I-Rovagnate                      1:20.10,2     24.21,4  (1172)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    13. Ghidossi Christian                  70 Lumino                           1:08.59,5      9.47,6  (1714)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    74. Giacchetto Gianni                   69 Ascona                           1:17.43,7     18.31,8  (1139)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd     6. Giana Marcella                      74 CH                               1:12.38,7      8.37,5  (1424)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    55. Giandeini Flavio, Muzzano           59 ------                           1:27.28,1     25.53,5  (1108)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    96. Gianella Simone, Lumino             79 veloclub Galbusera               1:24.58,1     29.09,3  (1207)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd     7. Giavera Sabina, Faido               78 Tri Team Ticino                  1:13.01,7      9.00,5  (1409)   ¦ 

MD-S2u       9. Giger Max, Wilen                    59 Joggerträff Pfäffikon            4:45.59,4     34.22,7   (282)   ¦ 

MD-S3u       2. Ginader Norbert, D-Calw             51 tsv calw-triathlon               5:14.47,4     13.53,5   (270)   ¦ 

Mini-Ju      7. Giorgi Alessandro, Bissone          87 Dragoni                          1:31.12,9     28.42,4  (1326)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   118. Giorgi Mirko, Villa Luganese        64 Dragoni                          1:28.42,8     29.30,9  (1327)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    42. Giovannari Claudia                  86 Porto Ronco                      1:28.56,9     24.55,7  (1119)   ¦ 

MD-S1u       1. Giovanoli Bruno, Dietlikon          67 KonaBlues                        4:10.43,1       -----   (225)   ¦ 

MD-S1d       7. Giovanoli Gabi, Dietlikon           66 KonaBlues                        5:18.27,4     33.31,1   (557)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     100. Gisin Thomas                        63 Zunzgen                          5:20.06,8   1:09.23,7   (230)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    18. Gloor Thomas                        68 Unterkulm                        1:09.33,5     10.21,6  (1109)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      21. Gloor Walter                        67 Zürich                           4:32.24,2     21.41,1   (114)   ¦ 

StafM       18. Gobbi Mattia+Dazio Emanuele+Renz Gi ?? Mattia+Emanuele+Giorgio          5:41.38,4   1:41.05,8   (701)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    11. Gobbi-Schuler Barbara               68 Piotta                           1:16.59,4      9.15,0  (1219)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu   104. Gobbin Christian                    76 S. Antonino                      1:29.32,8     33.44,0  (1198)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   122. Gobbin Ivan                         71 Comano                           1:30.39,5     31.27,6  (1211)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    42. Gobert Benoit                       69 Aïre                             1:12.38,9     13.27,0  (1294)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    70. Gorfer Christian                    71 St. Moritz                       1:16.59,4     17.47,5  (1384)   ¦ 

MD-S2u      18. Gosparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                            4:52.16,7     40.40,0   (267)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      96. Goyvaerts Dirk, Saland              64 kein                             5:16.00,6   1:05.17,5   (191)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      75. Graf Peter, Watt                    66 Tri Team Limmattal               5:01.54,2     51.11,1   (238)   ¦ 

MD-S1u     138. Graham Angus, Küsnacht ZH           67 Tri Harder Club                  7:00.12,8   2:49.29,7   (350)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    59. Greco Daniele                       72 Gordola                          1:15.09,9     19.21,1  (1310)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u   124. Gregorio Gino                       66 Locarno                          1:32.12,5     33.00,6  (1596)   ¦ 

Mini-S1d    54. Gregorio Karin                      67 Locarno                          1:35.09,2     27.24,8  (1558)   ¦ 

Mini-YBu    12. Grigoli Flavio                      89 St. Moritz                          7.53,0    von Swim  (1382)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    23. Grimbichler Denise, Büren SO        80 Schwimmclub Liestal              1:19.45,0     15.43,8  (1592)   ¦ 

MD-CPd       2. Gross Andrea, St. Gallen            82 TriClub SG, fehr-velos.ch        4:29.15,9      6.42,7   (554)   ¦ 

MD-S1u      18. Grüter Andy, Unterägeri             65 Tri Team Zugerland               4:30.16,9     19.33,8   (355)   ¦ 

Mini-S2d     9. Grüter Barbara                      54 Luzern                           1:22.10,1     10.00,3  (1250)   ¦ 

Mini-CPu    40. Grütter Urs                         79 Obergerlafingen                  1:11.19,5     15.30,7  (1210)   ¦ 

Mini-S2u    34. Guerini Danilo                      59 Reinach                          1:17.32,8     15.58,2  (1176)   ¦ 

StafM       17. Guerini Marco, Losone               ?? Guerini & Co.                    5:29.09,9   1:28.37,3   (705)   ¦ 

MD-S1d      20. Guex Pascale, Ollon                 66 Tri team new bike                5:58.34,4   1:13.38,1   (515)   ¦ 

MD-CPd       8. Guglielmetti Barbara, Massagno      81 Tri Team Ticino                  4:54.22,8     31.49,6   (501)   ¦ 

Mini-S1u    35. Guidotti Michele                    66 Tegna                            1:11.52,5     12.40,6  (1274)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    32. Gurwell Kerstin, Stäfa              73 MRRC München                     1:23.25,4     19.24,2  (1212)   ¦ 

MD-S1d       3. Gutknecht Natascha                  71 Hausen am Albis                  4:58.49,7     13.53,4   (542)   ¦ 

MD-CPd      10. Gysin Daniela                       77 Läufelfingen                     5:05.48,6     43.15,4   (530)   ¦ 

Mini-CPd    29. Gysin Nuria, Rovio                  82 SCOM Mendrisio                   1:21.30,5     17.29,3  (1522)   ¦ 


totale 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.