Overall Tri vert Hommes

Triathlon Vallée de Joux - Overall Tri vert Hommes

  rang nom                            an lieu/équipe                          temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Roman Yohann                   76 F-Annemasse                      1:13.57,6       -----   (312)  33       1.    ¦    10.25    2.¦   41.06    1.¦   22.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.32    1.¦ 1:13.57    1.¦
    2. Sibille Martin, F-Besancon     87 Besançon Triathlon               1:15.13,2      1.15,6   (317)  31       1.    ¦     9.23    1.¦   42.39    2.¦   23.10    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.02    2.¦ 1:15.13    2.¦
    3. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier     71 tri du saleve                    1:19.20,7      5.23,1   (306)  33       2.    ¦    11.06    5.¦   44.12    5.¦   24.02    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.18    3.¦ 1:19.20    3.¦
    4. Neeser Bruno, Zürich           75 Team Elsener-Specialized         1:20.34,2      6.36,6   (314)  33       3.    ¦    11.00    4.¦   46.21    6.¦   23.12    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.21    6.¦ 1:20.34    4.¦
    5. Dutoit Ludovic, Cheiry         85 Cycles Tesag                     1:21.34,0      7.36,4   (329)  33       4.    ¦    12.29    8.¦   42.57    4.¦   26.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.27    4.¦ 1:21.34    5.¦
    6. Cerutti Sergio, Les Bioux      63 Les Pignoufles                   1:24.38,6     10.41,0   (325)  33       5.    ¦    14.27   15.¦   42.52    3.¦   27.19   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.19    5.¦ 1:24.38    6.¦
    7. Pürro Cédric                   80 Estavayer-le-Lac                 1:25.41,4     11.43,8   (330)  33       6.    ¦    12.26    7.¦   47.57   11.¦   25.17    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.23    8.¦ 1:25.41    7.¦
    8. Morin Hervé, Solothurn         64 Tri Club Solothurn               1:26.30,0     12.32,4   (327)  33       7.    ¦    12.53   11.¦   47.15    8.¦   26.21    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.09    7.¦ 1:26.30    8.¦
    9. Reinhard Marco, Burgdorf       81 tri team emmental                1:26.47,6     12.50,0   (308)  33       8.    ¦    10.58    3.¦   50.42   15.¦   25.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.40   11.¦ 1:26.47    9.¦
   10. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Cél 73 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:28.07,6     14.10,0   (332)  33       9.    ¦    11.44    6.¦   49.53   14.¦   26.29    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.37   10.¦ 1:28.07   10.¦
   11. Leiser Jürg                    78 Renens VD                        1:28.28,2     14.30,6   (307)  33       10.   ¦    14.54   17.¦   46.40    7.¦   26.52   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.35    9.¦ 1:28.28   11.¦
   12. Rossy Romain                   78 Lausanne                         1:29.04,1     15.06,5   (321)  33       11.   ¦    13.12   12.¦   48.36   12.¦   27.15   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.48   12.¦ 1:29.04   12.¦
   13. Cohen Michel                   60 Savagnier                        1:31.08,5     17.10,9   (334)  33       12.   ¦    14.56   18.¦   48.47   13.¦   27.24   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.43   13.¦ 1:31.08   13.¦
   14. Maillefer Benjamin             91 Renens VD                        1:32.02,0     18.04,4   (322)  31       2.    ¦    17.22   22.¦   47.30    9.¦   27.09   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.52   15.¦ 1:32.02   14.¦
   15. Braun Olivier, Lausanne        73 Rushteam Ecublens                1:34.38,8     20.41,2   (301)  33       13.   ¦    12.29    9.¦   51.23   16.¦   30.45   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.53   14.¦ 1:34.38   15.¦
   16. Sjöström Fredrik               67 Genève                           1:37.13,7     23.16,1   (315)  33       14.   ¦    14.14   13.¦   55.10   19.¦   27.48   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.25   18.¦ 1:37.13   16.¦
   17. Lefebvre Didier                60 F-Premanon                       1:37.37,6     23.40,0   (335)  33       15.   ¦    17.28   24.¦   47.37   10.¦   32.31   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.06   16.¦ 1:37.37   17.¦
   18. Schmutz Yvan                   61 Préverenges                      1:38.51,4     24.53,8   (326)  33       16.   ¦    15.07   19.¦   52.05   17.¦   31.39   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.12   17.¦ 1:38.51   18.¦
   19. Bolomey Gaetan                 78 Cossonay-Ville                   1:39.59,6     26.02,0   (340)  33       17.   ¦    14.38   16.¦   55.40   20.¦   29.40   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.19   20.¦ 1:39.59   19.¦
   20. Rigaud David                   78 Lausanne                         1:43.28,2     29.30,6   (337)  33       18.   ¦    17.23   23.¦   56.46   23.¦   29.18   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.10   22.¦ 1:43.28   20.¦
   21. Cheli Marc                     63 Arzier                           1:45.44,1     31.46,5   (302)  33       19.   ¦    16.40   20.¦   53.26   18.¦   35.37   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.06   19.¦ 1:45.44   21.¦
   22. Niquille Laurent               79 Châtelaine                       1:46.17,1     32.19,5   (336)  33       20.   ¦    12.48   10.¦   59.37   25.¦   33.51   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.25   21.¦ 1:46.17   22.¦
   23. Jossevel Thierry               74 Ecublens VD                      1:47.48,4     33.50,8   (304)  33       21.   ¦    20.20   28.¦   57.20   24.¦   30.07   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:17.40   25.¦ 1:47.48   23.¦
   24. Biehler Didier                 62 Le Sentier                       1:49.15,8     35.18,2   (313)  33       22.   ¦    18.13   25.¦   56.04   22.¦   34.58   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.17   24.¦ 1:49.15   24.¦
   25. Chieze Philippe                56 L'Isle                           1:53.28,5     39.30,9   (339)  33       23.   ¦    18.27   26.¦   55.48   21.¦   39.13   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.15   23.¦ 1:53.28   25.¦
   26. Lanarès Jacques                52 La Chaux-Cossonay                1:55.45,1     41.47,5   (305)  33       24.   ¦    16.41   21.¦ 1:01.20   27.¦   37.43   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.01   26.¦ 1:55.45   26.¦
   27. Rosset Stephane                76 Bretigny-Morrens                 1:57.54,3     43.56,7   (319)  33       25.   ¦    19.07   27.¦ 1:01.08   26.¦   37.38   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:20.15   27.¦ 1:57.54   27.¦
   28. Schlup Marc-Olivier            57 Roche VD                         2:12.00,6     58.03,0   (323)  33       26.   ¦    20.26   29.¦ 1:13.52   28.¦   37.41   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:34.19   28.¦ 2:12.00   28.¦
   29. Reymond Jean-Dominique, L'Abba 58 Geneva Triathlon                 2:22.35,9   1:08.38,3   (310)  33       27.   ¦    14.19   14.¦ 1:22.30   29.¦   45.46   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:36.49   29.¦ 2:22.35   29.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.