Overall tri Mini-Série Femmes

Triathlon Vallée de Joux - Overall tri Mini-Série Femmes

  rang nom                            an lieu/équipe                          temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gigandet Fabienne, Echallens   75 Tri-team CSPL                    1:08.11,3       -----    (73)  14       1.    ¦     9.27    2.¦   35.20    1.¦   23.23    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.47    1.¦ 1:08.11    1.¦
    2. Friedli Isabelle, Vernier      82 Triathlon club genève            1:08.32,2      0.20,9   (111)  14       2.    ¦     9.37    4.¦   35.28    2.¦   23.26    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.05    2.¦ 1:08.32    2.¦
    3. Blondel Odile, Gland           66 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:09.53,3      1.42,0   (119)  14       3.    ¦     9.52    5.¦   37.40    3.¦   22.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.33    3.¦ 1:09.53    3.¦
    4. Maillefer Noémie               83 Renens VD                        1:10.18,5      2.07,2    (31)  14       4.    ¦    10.32    9.¦   37.47    5.¦   21.58    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20    4.¦ 1:10.18    4.¦
    5. Stalder Mireille, Nyon         66 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:11.40,8      3.29,5    (35)  14       5.    ¦    10.39   11.¦   38.44    8.¦   22.17    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.23    8.¦ 1:11.40    5.¦
    6. Dorta Judith, Buchillon        58 TRITEAM LAVIGNY                  1:11.48,4      3.37,1   (100)  14       6.    ¦    11.27   16.¦   37.51    6.¦   22.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.19    7.¦ 1:11.48    6.¦
    7. Zanga Clara, F-Thonon          74 Pontarier Triathlon              1:13.04,8      4.53,5   (112)  14       7.    ¦    10.38   10.¦   39.37   12.¦   22.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.15   10.¦ 1:13.04    7.¦
    8. Authier Sophie                 66 F-Besancon                       1:13.36,6      5.25,3   (109)  14       8.    ¦    12.04   22.¦   38.12    7.¦   23.19    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.17   11.¦ 1:13.36    8.¦
    9. Hug Catherine                  63 F-Pontarlier                     1:14.01,1      5.49,8    (27)  14       9.    ¦    11.06   15.¦   39.17   10.¦   23.37   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.24   13.¦ 1:14.01    9.¦
   10. Widmer Sonja, Vevey            66 Tri vevey riviera                1:14.14,6      6.03,3    (54)  14       10.   ¦    10.43   12.¦   37.42    4.¦   25.48   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.26    5.¦ 1:14.14   10.¦
   11. Wälchli Céline, La Tour-de-Pei 81 Céline Tri Vevey                 1:14.27,8      6.16,5    (79)  14       11.   ¦     9.29    3.¦   39.09    9.¦   25.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.38    6.¦ 1:14.27   11.¦
   12. Bosshard Stephanie             84 Yverdon-les-Bains                1:15.30,4      7.19,1    (65)  14       12.   ¦    10.10    7.¦   40.12   13.¦   25.07   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.23   12.¦ 1:15.30   12.¦
   13. Martinet Nathalie              69 Crissier                         1:16.14,9      8.03,6    (91)  14       13.   ¦    10.58   14.¦   39.25   11.¦   25.50   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.24   14.¦ 1:16.14   13.¦
   14. Butty Vanessa, Lausanne        89 LITTLE-DREAMS-Tri team Pully     1:16.19,5      8.08,2    (78)  12       1.    ¦     8.50    1.¦   40.35   14.¦   26.53   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26    9.¦ 1:16.19   14.¦
   15. Thabard Bénédicte              83 F-Boujeons                       1:17.06,3      8.55,0    (47)  14       14.   ¦    10.56   13.¦   41.02   15.¦   25.06   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.59   16.¦ 1:17.06   15.¦
   16. Sommer Sandrine, Vich          87 Tri Club Genève                  1:18.07,5      9.56,2    (72)  12       2.    ¦    10.00    6.¦   41.04   16.¦   27.02   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.05   15.¦ 1:18.07   16.¦
   17. Sublet Joëlle, Céligny         84 CNN TRI NYON                     1:18.41,8     10.30,5   (118)  14       15.   ¦    10.19    8.¦   41.47   19.¦   26.34   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.07   17.¦ 1:18.41   17.¦
   18. Gosparini Denise               58 Choëx                            1:19.13,1     11.01,8    (84)  14       16.   ¦    11.58   21.¦   43.03   22.¦   24.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.01   21.¦ 1:19.13   18.¦
   19. Besancet Inès                  64 Maisprach                        1:20.43,3     12.32,0   (386)  14       17.   ¦    11.48   18.¦   41.48   20.¦   27.07   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.36   18.¦ 1:20.43   19.¦
   20. Richa Céline                   73 Coppet                           1:20.44,5     12.33,2    (43)  14       18.   ¦    13.43   28.¦   41.09   17.¦   25.51   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.53   20.¦ 1:20.44   20.¦
   21. Phillips Zoe                   66 Lausanne                         1:20.52,8     12.41,5   (102)  14       19.   ¦    11.55   19.¦   45.50   27.¦   23.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.45   27.¦ 1:20.52   21.¦
   22. Capt Sandra                    67 Le Mont Pelerin                  1:21.52,4     13.41,1   (110)  14       20.   ¦    13.02   24.¦   41.13   18.¦   27.36   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.15   19.¦ 1:21.52   22.¦
   23. Talib Aicha                    74 F-Annemasse                      1:22.03,4     13.52,1   (395)  14       21.   ¦    14.05   29.¦   42.46   21.¦   25.11   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.52   25.¦ 1:22.03   23.¦
   24. Pedrazzini Martine, Veytaux    79 Martine Tri Vevey                1:22.18,5     14.07,2    (62)  14       22.   ¦    11.40   17.¦   44.27   24.¦   26.11   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.07   22.¦ 1:22.18   24.¦
   25. Gillard Emanuela, Carouge GE   69 IWSS swiss Triathlon Team        1:22.18,7     14.07,4   (390)  14       23.   ¦    13.09   26.¦   43.55   23.¦   25.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.04   26.¦ 1:22.18   25.¦
   26. Canton Sylvie, Gland           63 CNN TRI NYON                     1:22.47,5     14.36,2   (393)  14       24.   ¦    12.06   23.¦   44.39   26.¦   26.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.45   24.¦ 1:22.47   26.¦
   27. Falla Nancy, Prangins          63 Apoxis SA                        1:24.36,4     16.25,1    (21)  14       25.   ¦    11.57   20.¦   44.32   25.¦   28.06   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.30   23.¦ 1:24.36   27.¦
   28. Loesel Nathalie                72 F-Cran Gevrier                   1:34.26,9     26.15,6    (94)  14       26.   ¦    13.26   27.¦   55.36   29.¦   25.24   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.02   29.¦ 1:34.26   28.¦
   29. Laude Émilie                   85 F-Doubs                          1:35.01,3     26.50,0    (29)  14       27.   ¦    13.06   25.¦   51.36   28.¦   30.18   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.42   28.¦ 1:35.01   29.¦
   30. Loesel Corinne                 66 F-Terville                       2:13.01,0   1:04.49,7    (92)  14       28.   ¦    19.52   31.¦ 1:06.20   30.¦   46.48   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:26.12   30.¦ 2:13.01   30.¦
   30. Loesel Sandrine                72 F-Yutz                           2:13.01,0   1:04.49,7    (93)  14       28.   ¦    19.52   30.¦ 1:06.20   31.¦   46.48   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:26.12   31.¦ 2:13.01   30.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.