Overall tri Mini-Série Hommes

Triathlon Vallée de Joux - Overall tri Mini-Série Hommes

  rang nom                            an lieu/équipe                          temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fayet Claude, Gland            76 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:00.12,5       -----   (396)  13       1.    ¦     8.04    3.¦   33.55    3.¦   18.12    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.00    1.¦ 1:00.12    1.¦
    2. Monnet Jean-Paul, Bouclans     82 ACBB                             1:01.24,1      1.11,6    (56)  13       2.    ¦     7.40    2.¦   34.55   17.¦   18.48    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.36    3.¦ 1:01.24    2.¦
    3. De Bellis François, Chavannes- 53 Rushteam                         1:02.09,0      1.56,5    (15)  13       3.    ¦    10.16   34.¦   32.49    1.¦   19.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.06    4.¦ 1:02.09    3.¦
    4. Müller Daniel, Gland           73 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:02.17,0      2.04,5   (115)  13       4.    ¦     8.40    9.¦   33.53    2.¦   19.43    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.34    2.¦ 1:02.17    4.¦
    5. Théraulaz Didier               64 Genève                           1:02.23,0      2.10,5    (48)  13       5.    ¦     8.11    4.¦   34.55   19.¦   19.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.07    5.¦ 1:02.23    5.¦
    6. Favre Villy, Carrouge VD       64 Tri Bique                        1:02.43,6      2.31,1   (384)  13       6.    ¦     9.21   15.¦   34.40   13.¦   18.41    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.02    8.¦ 1:02.43    6.¦
    7. Moraz Philippe, La Tour-de-Pei 65 Tri club Vevey riviera           1:03.01,6      2.49,1    (64)  13       7.    ¦     8.35    8.¦   34.32   10.¦   19.54    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.07    5.¦ 1:03.01    7.¦
    8. Tahiri Malik, Montreux         80 Tri Vevey                        1:03.41,5      3.29,0   (388)  13       8.    ¦     9.56   21.¦   34.22    9.¦   19.22    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.18   16.¦ 1:03.41    8.¦
    9. Annen Patrick, Vevey           69 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera           1:04.15,5      4.03,0    (80)  13       9.    ¦     8.29    6.¦   34.51   15.¦   20.54   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.21    7.¦ 1:04.15    9.¦
   10. Le Corre Bertrand, F-Boulogne  89 ACBB                             1:05.01,2      4.48,7    (57)  11       1.    ¦     7.33    1.¦   36.48   38.¦   20.39   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.21   18.¦ 1:05.01   10.¦
   11. Marchand Jerome, F-Gex         76 Duminy Auto                      1:05.10,7      4.58,2   (104)  13       10.   ¦     8.48   10.¦   35.22   25.¦   20.59   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.10    9.¦ 1:05.10   11.¦
   12. Duinat Julien, Lutry           82 Tri Team Lutry                   1:05.13,9      5.01,4    (76)  13       11.   ¦    10.34   38.¦   34.21    8.¦   20.17   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.56   24.¦ 1:05.13   12.¦
   13. Canton José, Gland             62 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:05.15,2      5.02,7   (392)  13       12.   ¦     8.52   11.¦   35.23   26.¦   20.58   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.16   12.¦ 1:05.15   13.¦
   14. Dupraz Pascal, Vouvry          60 tri team new bike                1:05.22,8      5.10,3    (19)  13       13.   ¦     9.58   22.¦   34.19    6.¦   21.05   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.17   14.¦ 1:05.22   14.¦
   15. Tallant Lionel, Nyon           73 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:05.55,8      5.43,3    (46)  13       14.   ¦     8.30    7.¦   35.42   27.¦   21.43   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.12   11.¦ 1:05.55   15.¦
   16. De Watteville Christian        71 Epalinges                        1:05.58,7      5.46,2   (117)  13       15.   ¦     9.13   13.¦   37.17   41.¦   19.28    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.30   32.¦ 1:05.58   16.¦
   17. Aeby Pascal, Fribourg          67 Tri Cératops                     1:06.06,2      5.53,7     (1)  13       16.   ¦     9.18   14.¦   35.00   21.¦   21.47   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.18   17.¦ 1:06.06   17.¦
   18. Leiser Jürg, Renens VD         78 Extrem Ecublens                  1:06.21,2      6.08,7    (30)  13       17.   ¦    10.45   41.¦   34.13    5.¦   21.23   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.58   25.¦ 1:06.21   18.¦
   19. Morand Benoît, Bulle           78 gentlemen bulle                  1:06.27,8      6.15,3    (37)  13       18.   ¦    10.16   33.¦   34.01    4.¦   22.10   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.17   15.¦ 1:06.27   19.¦
   20. Vogel Jean                     86 F-Besancon                       1:06.32,3      6.19,8    (90)  13       19.   ¦    10.06   27.¦   34.20    7.¦   22.05   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.27   19.¦ 1:06.32   20.¦
   21. Dupraz Mickael, Vouvry         88 tri team new bike                1:07.00,5      6.48,0    (18)  11       2.    ¦     8.26    5.¦   35.45   29.¦   22.48   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.11   10.¦ 1:07.00   21.¦
   22. Bianchini Pascal               73 Neuchâtel                        1:07.10,0      6.57,5     (5)  13       20.   ¦     9.33   19.¦   34.57   20.¦   22.38   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.31   20.¦ 1:07.10   22.¦
   23. Prince Gilles                  72 Gland                            1:07.16,5      7.04,0    (41)  13       21.   ¦     9.30   16.¦   35.05   22.¦   22.41   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.35   21.¦ 1:07.16   23.¦
   24. Weinmann Nicolas               72 La Conversion                    1:07.40,0      7.27,5   (108)  13       22.   ¦    10.25   36.¦   35.46   30.¦   21.27   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.12   29.¦ 1:07.40   24.¦
   25. Corin Arnaud, Genève           71 Tri Team New Bike                1:07.45,6      7.33,1   (114)  13       23.   ¦    10.05   26.¦   34.37   12.¦   23.02   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.43   23.¦ 1:07.45   25.¦
   26. Mokhtar Younes                 75 F-Besancon                       1:07.49,1      7.36,6    (89)  13       24.   ¦     9.31   17.¦   38.20   50.¦   19.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.52   39.¦ 1:07.49   26.¦
   27. Chassot Vincent, Belfaux       85 Triathlon Fribourg               1:07.51,8      7.39,3    (13)  13       25.   ¦    10.03   23.¦   34.32   11.¦   23.15   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.36   22.¦ 1:07.51   27.¦
   28. Martin Siro, Meyrin            72 Les Fleches                      1:07.52,6      7.40,1    (33)  13       26.   ¦    11.26   53.¦   36.13   34.¦   20.13   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.39   37.¦ 1:07.52   28.¦
   29. Very Vincent                   77 F-Morteau                        1:07.59,0      7.46,5    (77)  13       27.   ¦    10.38   39.¦   35.53   32.¦   21.26   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.32   33.¦ 1:07.59   29.¦
   30. Lamard David, Ecublens VD      70 Rush Team Ecublens               1:08.01,1      7.48,6    (88)  13       28.   ¦    11.10   48.¦   35.08   23.¦   21.42   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.19   31.¦ 1:08.01   30.¦
   31. Favre Jimmy, Carrouge VD       91 TriBique                         1:08.05,1      7.52,6   (385)  11       3.    ¦    10.05   25.¦   37.50   45.¦   20.08   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.56   40.¦ 1:08.05   31.¦
   32. Knöll Ingo, Nyon               65 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:08.17,0      8.04,5   (120)  13       29.   ¦    10.07   28.¦   35.09   24.¦   23.01   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.16   27.¦ 1:08.17   32.¦
   33. Brunner Philippe, Nyon         60 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:08.23,8      8.11,3     (9)  13       30.   ¦     9.32   18.¦   34.44   14.¦   24.07   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.16   13.¦ 1:08.23   33.¦
   34. Drolez Thierry                 62 CH                               1:08.57,4      8.44,9   (399)  13       31.   ¦    11.13   51.¦   34.55   18.¦   22.48   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.08   28.¦ 1:08.57   34.¦
   35. Viel Maximilien, Auvernier     73 Zeta cyclingclub                 1:09.14,2      9.01,7    (67)  13       32.   ¦    10.53   45.¦   35.44   28.¦   22.36   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.37   34.¦ 1:09.14   35.¦
   36. Gloaguen Jean-Marie            77 Genève                           1:09.18,4      9.05,9    (23)  13       33.   ¦     9.10   12.¦   37.06   40.¦   23.01   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.17   30.¦ 1:09.18   36.¦
   37. Plancherel Daniel, Estavayer-l 77 Team Betelec                     1:09.36,0      9.23,5    (97)  13       34.   ¦    11.29   56.¦   35.51   31.¦   22.15   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.21   35.¦ 1:09.36   37.¦
   38. Simonin Jean-Pierre, Orbe      69 dzos                             1:09.36,9      9.24,4    (61)  13       35.   ¦    11.31   57.¦   35.56   33.¦   22.08   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.28   36.¦ 1:09.36   38.¦
   39. Buix Quentin, F-France         89 Tri Salève                       1:09.48,3      9.35,8    (55)  11       4.    ¦    10.08   30.¦   34.54   16.¦   24.45   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.03   26.¦ 1:09.48   39.¦
   40. Gogel Jan, Paudex              75 altmann sport                    1:10.46,1     10.33,6    (59)  13       36.   ¦    10.09   31.¦   38.27   53.¦   22.08   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.37   46.¦ 1:10.46   40.¦
   41. Ardiet Thierry, F-St Point Lac 62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux          1:11.02,2     10.49,7     (2)  13       37.   ¦    10.14   32.¦   38.07   47.¦   22.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.22   42.¦ 1:11.02   41.¦
   42. Berthoud Micael                73 Le Sentier                       1:11.02,9     10.50,4   (398)  13       38.   ¦    11.12   50.¦   37.05   39.¦   22.44   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.18   41.¦ 1:11.02   42.¦
   43. Shelton Nicolas, Gland         80 CNN Tri - Nyon                   1:11.18,9     11.06,4    (87)  13       39.   ¦     9.40   20.¦   39.16   61.¦   22.21   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.57   48.¦ 1:11.18   43.¦
   44. Jeanneret Romain, Corminboeuf  82 Tchoupy                          1:11.35,3     11.22,8    (99)  13       40.   ¦    11.29   55.¦   36.13   35.¦   23.52   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.42   38.¦ 1:11.35   44.¦
   45. Delahaut Eddie                 62 Belmont-Lausanne                 1:12.02,2     11.49,7    (66)  13       41.   ¦    13.06   76.¦   36.29   36.¦   22.26   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.35   51.¦ 1:12.02   45.¦
   46. Cuérel Guy                     69 Penthalaz                        1:12.09,0     11.56,5    (14)  13       42.   ¦    10.22   35.¦   38.07   47.¦   23.39   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.29   45.¦ 1:12.09   46.¦
   47. Meyer Dominik                  57 Vernier                          1:12.28,1     12.15,6    (36)  13       43.   ¦    11.00   47.¦   38.34   58.¦   22.53   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.34   50.¦ 1:12.28   47.¦
   48. Cattin Philippe, Bursins       62 Tri Club Genève                  1:12.44,5     12.32,0    (11)  13       44.   ¦    10.07   29.¦   39.55   68.¦   22.41   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.02   52.¦ 1:12.44   48.¦
   49. Jacquot Patrick                63 F-Bois d'Amont                   1:12.46,4     12.33,9    (69)  13       45.   ¦    11.28   54.¦   37.38   42.¦   23.39   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.07   49.¦ 1:12.46   49.¦
   50. Rochat Alexis                  82 Le Brassus                       1:12.59,6     12.47,1    (74)  13       46.   ¦    12.26   70.¦   37.51   46.¦   22.41   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.18   60.¦ 1:12.59   50.¦
   51. Graf Mathias, Crassier         84 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:13.17,3     13.04,8    (24)  13       47.   ¦    11.10   49.¦   39.05   60.¦   23.00   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.16   59.¦ 1:13.17   51.¦
   52. Beer Rudolf, Lussy-sur-Morges  57 Tri Team Lovigny                 1:13.19,8     13.07,3     (4)  13       48.   ¦    12.18   68.¦   36.39   37.¦   24.22   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.57   47.¦ 1:13.19   52.¦
   53. Bulliard Michaël, Gland        91 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:13.43,4     13.30,9   (389)  11       5.    ¦    10.27   37.¦   39.48   66.¦   23.28   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.15   58.¦ 1:13.43   53.¦
   54. Ganguillet Laurent, Bettens    65 Argadi                           1:13.54,3     13.41,8    (71)  13       49.   ¦    11.36   59.¦   38.33   57.¦   23.44   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.10   55.¦ 1:13.54   54.¦
   55. Schorderet Alain               67 Chavannes-Renens                 1:13.59,4     13.46,9    (44)  13       50.   ¦    10.45   42.¦   39.23   63.¦   23.50   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.08   54.¦ 1:13.59   55.¦
   56. Invernizzi Daniel              65 F-Pontarlier                     1:14.24,6     14.12,1    (28)  13       51.   ¦    10.54   46.¦   39.18   62.¦   24.11   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.13   56.¦ 1:14.24   56.¦
   57. Cedro Olivier                  70 F-Martigna                       1:14.52,8     14.40,3    (12)  13       52.   ¦    12.31   72.¦   39.52   67.¦   22.29   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.23   68.¦ 1:14.52   57.¦
   58. Prenleloup Alain               78 Cugy VD                          1:15.06,6     14.54,1    (40)  13       53.   ¦    10.49   43.¦   37.38   43.¦   26.38   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.27   43.¦ 1:15.06   58.¦
   59. Cuomo Jerome                   72 F-St. Laurent                    1:15.15,3     15.02,8   (103)  13       54.   ¦    11.54   63.¦   38.27   52.¦   24.53   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.21   63.¦ 1:15.15   59.¦
   60. Schelker Yannick               73 Grandson                         1:15.38,8     15.26,3   (394)  13       55.   ¦    13.08   77.¦   39.59   70.¦   22.30   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.08   71.¦ 1:15.38   60.¦
   61. Authier Florent                66 F-Besancon                       1:15.48,9     15.36,4   (397)  13       56.   ¦    11.41   61.¦   38.32   56.¦   25.34   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.14   57.¦ 1:15.48   61.¦
   62. Lancia Jérôme                  75 Prilly                           1:16.00,5     15.48,0    (70)  13       57.   ¦    11.57   64.¦   41.22   78.¦   22.40   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.20   72.¦ 1:16.00   62.¦
   63. Esper Marc                     75 F-Cran Gevrier                   1:16.09,5     15.57,0    (95)  13       58.   ¦    11.40   60.¦   41.18   77.¦   23.10   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.58   70.¦ 1:16.09   63.¦
   64. Deranville Emmanuel, Nyon      71 nyon                             1:16.18,5     16.06,0    (86)  13       59.   ¦    10.43   40.¦   39.36   64.¦   25.58   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.20   62.¦ 1:16.18   64.¦
   65. Vimpere Denis, F-Excenevex     66 excenevex                        1:16.22,7     16.10,2    (51)  13       60.   ¦    10.04   24.¦   38.24   51.¦   27.53   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.29   44.¦ 1:16.22   65.¦
   66. Mcconaghy Jeff                 73 Genève                           1:16.41,2     16.28,7    (34)  13       61.   ¦    10.51   44.¦   41.05   76.¦   24.44   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.56   65.¦ 1:16.41   66.¦
   67. Morf Daniel                    63 Schliern b. Köniz                1:17.13,8     17.01,3    (38)  13       62.   ¦    12.03   66.¦   40.51   75.¦   24.18   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.54   69.¦ 1:17.13   67.¦
   68. Pollak Pascal                  90 Gland                            1:17.19,0     17.06,5   (113)  11       6.    ¦    14.50   91.¦   38.39   59.¦   23.48   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.30   75.¦ 1:17.19   68.¦
   69. Brühwiler Eugen                58 St-Prex                          1:17.56,4     17.43,9     (8)  13       63.   ¦    12.57   75.¦   40.41   73.¦   24.17   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.38   77.¦ 1:17.56   69.¦
   70. Dosil Rosende Pablo, Lausanne  79 Tri Team Pully                   1:18.03,4     17.50,9    (17)  13       64.   ¦    15.17   95.¦   38.08   49.¦   24.38   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.25   73.¦ 1:18.03   70.¦
   71. Thibaud Olivier                75 F-Cornier                        1:18.19,0     18.06,5    (49)  13       65.   ¦    12.01   65.¦   40.09   71.¦   26.08   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.10   67.¦ 1:18.19   71.¦
   72. Todeschini                     75 F-Les Fins                       1:18.19,2     18.06,7   (101)  13       66.   ¦    11.36   58.¦   38.31   55.¦   28.11   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.07   53.¦ 1:18.19   72.¦
   73. Durand Jérôme                  72 F-Sallenoves                     1:18.36,4     18.23,9    (20)  13       67.   ¦    13.10   78.¦   42.00   82.¦   23.25   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.10   83.¦ 1:18.36   73.¦
   74. Dupperut Thierry               75 Cossonay-Ville                   1:18.55,7     18.43,2    (58)  13       68.   ¦    13.11   80.¦   38.30   54.¦   27.14   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.41   64.¦ 1:18.55   74.¦
   75. Parnisari Pascal, Duillier     67 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:19.04,4     18.51,9   (116)  13       69.   ¦    13.29   85.¦   39.59   69.¦   25.36   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.28   74.¦ 1:19.04   75.¦
   76. Vallat Patrick, Gland          64 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:19.22,1     19.09,6    (50)  13       70.   ¦    11.13   52.¦   40.50   74.¦   27.17   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.04   66.¦ 1:19.22   76.¦
   77. Barbezat Mathias               73 F-Pontarlier                     1:19.37,0     19.24,5   (387)  13       71.   ¦    13.34   87.¦   41.32   79.¦   24.30   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.06   81.¦ 1:19.37   77.¦
   78. Marcuard Anthony               80 Aubonne                          1:20.21,5     20.09,0    (32)  13       72.   ¦    12.35   74.¦   41.34   80.¦   26.11   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.09   78.¦ 1:20.21   78.¦
   79. Waser Thomas                   66 CH                               1:20.25,1     20.12,6   (107)  13       73.   ¦    12.29   71.¦   37.49   44.¦   30.06   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.18   61.¦ 1:20.25   79.¦
   80. Maddeo Stephan                 75 Les Charbonnières                1:20.55,0     20.42,5   (400)  13       74.   ¦    13.10   79.¦   40.24   72.¦   27.19   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.35   76.¦ 1:20.55   80.¦
   81. Giller Cedric                  81 Glion                            1:21.09,2     20.56,7    (63)  13       75.   ¦    15.03   93.¦   39.38   65.¦   26.28   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.41   79.¦ 1:21.09   81.¦
   82. Kehrli Xavier                  72 Genève                           1:21.16,1     21.03,6   (382)  13       76.   ¦    11.52   62.¦   44.55   88.¦   24.28   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.47   86.¦ 1:21.16   82.¦
   83. Overby Scott                   83 USA-Gresham                      1:21.57,4     21.44,9    (75)  13       77.   ¦    13.26   83.¦   48.21   95.¦   20.08   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.48   93.¦ 1:21.57   83.¦
   84. Kohler Ulrich                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne               1:23.16,7     23.04,2   (105)  13       78.   ¦    13.36   88.¦   42.04   83.¦   27.36   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.40   84.¦ 1:23.16   84.¦
   85. Di Cola Giovanni               58 F-Echenevex                      1:23.52,6     23.40,1    (85)  13       79.   ¦    12.22   69.¦   46.13   93.¦   25.17   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.35   90.¦ 1:23.52   85.¦
   86. Delabre Merve                  64 F-Pontarlier                     1:25.12,9     25.00,4    (82)  13       80.   ¦    13.20   82.¦   41.49   81.¦   30.03   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.09   82.¦ 1:25.12   86.¦
   87. Lefevre Pierre                 63 F-Pontarlier                     1:25.13,8     25.01,3    (81)  13       81.   ¦    12.32   73.¦   42.30   84.¦   30.11   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.02   80.¦ 1:25.13   87.¦
   88. Badoux Pierre                  65 Le Sentier                       1:25.31,5     25.19,0     (3)  13       82.   ¦    12.12   67.¦   45.02   89.¦   28.16   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.14   88.¦ 1:25.31   88.¦
   89. Bill Walter, Arth              58 Artide 3                         1:26.23,2     26.10,7    (98)  13       83.   ¦    14.34   90.¦   43.41   87.¦   28.07   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.15   89.¦ 1:26.23   89.¦
   90. Rochat Samuel                  79 Les Bioux                        1:27.19,1     27.06,6    (68)  13       84.   ¦    15.52   96.¦   46.03   92.¦   25.23   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.55   94.¦ 1:27.19   90.¦
   91. Graf Rémond, Crassier          52 omnisport- skyguide              1:27.52,1     27.39,6    (25)  13       85.   ¦    13.28   84.¦   45.18   90.¦   29.05   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.46   91.¦ 1:27.52   91.¦
   92. Grosmaire Alain                56 F-Excenevex                      1:29.03,4     28.50,9    (26)  13       86.   ¦    14.52   92.¦   47.38   94.¦   26.33   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.30   95.¦ 1:29.03   92.¦
   93. Moser Sylvain                  90 Vich                             1:29.59,6     29.47,1   (106)  11       7.    ¦    13.18   81.¦   43.31   86.¦   33.09   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.50   87.¦ 1:29.59   93.¦
   94. Peyre David                    80 F-Gaillard                       1:30.00,1     29.47,6   (383)  13       87.   ¦    13.31   86.¦   43.03   85.¦   33.25   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.35   85.¦ 1:30.00   94.¦
   95. Blondel Albert                 35 Lausanne                         1:34.18,7     34.06,2     (7)  13       88.   ¦    15.07   94.¦   45.30   91.¦   33.41   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.37   92.¦ 1:34.18   95.¦
   96. Chalaux Franck                 72 F-St Julien les Metz             1:39.06,4     38.53,9    (96)  13       89.   ¦    13.44   89.¦   57.51   96.¦   27.30   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:11.35   96.¦ 1:39.06   96.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.