(33) Tri vert Open Hommes

Triathlon Vallée de Joux - (33) Tri vert Open Hommes

  rang nom                            an lieu/équipe                          temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Roman Yohann                   76 F-Annemasse                      1:13.57,6       -----   (312)  93       1.    ¦    10.25    1.¦   41.06    1.¦   22.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.32    1.¦ 1:13.57    1.¦
    2. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier     71 tri du saleve                    1:19.20,7      5.23,1   (306)  93       3.    ¦    11.06    4.¦   44.12    4.¦   24.02    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.18    2.¦ 1:19.20    2.¦
    3. Neeser Bruno, Zürich           75 Team Elsener-Specialized         1:20.34,2      6.36,6   (314)  93       4.    ¦    11.00    3.¦   46.21    5.¦   23.12    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.21    5.¦ 1:20.34    3.¦
    4. Dutoit Ludovic, Cheiry         85 Cycles Tesag                     1:21.34,0      7.36,4   (329)  93       5.    ¦    12.29    7.¦   42.57    3.¦   26.06    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.27    3.¦ 1:21.34    4.¦
    5. Cerutti Sergio, Les Bioux      63 Les Pignoufles                   1:24.38,6     10.41,0   (325)  93       6.    ¦    14.27   14.¦   42.52    2.¦   27.19   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.19    4.¦ 1:24.38    5.¦
    6. Pürro Cédric                   80 Estavayer-le-Lac                 1:25.41,4     11.43,8   (330)  93       7.    ¦    12.26    6.¦   47.57    9.¦   25.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.23    7.¦ 1:25.41    6.¦
    7. Morin Hervé, Solothurn         64 Tri Club Solothurn               1:26.30,0     12.32,4   (327)  93       8.    ¦    12.53   10.¦   47.15    7.¦   26.21    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.09    6.¦ 1:26.30    7.¦
    8. Reinhard Marco, Burgdorf       81 tri team emmental                1:26.47,6     12.50,0   (308)  93       9.    ¦    10.58    2.¦   50.42   13.¦   25.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.40   10.¦ 1:26.47    8.¦
    9. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Cél 73 CNN Tri Nyon                     1:28.07,6     14.10,0   (332)  93       10.   ¦    11.44    5.¦   49.53   12.¦   26.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.37    9.¦ 1:28.07    9.¦
   10. Leiser Jürg                    78 Renens VD                        1:28.28,2     14.30,6   (307)  93       11.   ¦    14.54   16.¦   46.40    6.¦   26.52    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.35    8.¦ 1:28.28   10.¦
   11. Rossy Romain                   78 Lausanne                         1:29.04,1     15.06,5   (321)  93       12.   ¦    13.12   11.¦   48.36   10.¦   27.15   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.48   11.¦ 1:29.04   11.¦
   12. Cohen Michel                   60 Savagnier                        1:31.08,5     17.10,9   (334)  93       13.   ¦    14.56   17.¦   48.47   11.¦   27.24   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.43   12.¦ 1:31.08   12.¦
   13. Braun Olivier, Lausanne        73 Rushteam Ecublens                1:34.38,8     20.41,2   (301)  93       15.   ¦    12.29    8.¦   51.23   14.¦   30.45   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.53   13.¦ 1:34.38   13.¦
   14. Sjöström Fredrik               67 Genève                           1:37.13,7     23.16,1   (315)  93       16.   ¦    14.14   12.¦   55.10   17.¦   27.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.25   16.¦ 1:37.13   14.¦
   15. Lefebvre Didier                60 F-Premanon                       1:37.37,6     23.40,0   (335)  93       17.   ¦    17.28   22.¦   47.37    8.¦   32.31   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.06   14.¦ 1:37.37   15.¦
   16. Schmutz Yvan                   61 Préverenges                      1:38.51,4     24.53,8   (326)  93       18.   ¦    15.07   18.¦   52.05   15.¦   31.39   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.12   15.¦ 1:38.51   16.¦
   17. Bolomey Gaetan                 78 Cossonay-Ville                   1:39.59,6     26.02,0   (340)  93       19.   ¦    14.38   15.¦   55.40   18.¦   29.40   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.19   18.¦ 1:39.59   17.¦
   18. Rigaud David                   78 Lausanne                         1:43.28,2     29.30,6   (337)  93       20.   ¦    17.23   21.¦   56.46   21.¦   29.18   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.10   20.¦ 1:43.28   18.¦
   19. Cheli Marc                     63 Arzier                           1:45.44,1     31.46,5   (302)  93       21.   ¦    16.40   19.¦   53.26   16.¦   35.37   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.06   17.¦ 1:45.44   19.¦
   20. Niquille Laurent               79 Châtelaine                       1:46.17,1     32.19,5   (336)  93       22.   ¦    12.48    9.¦   59.37   23.¦   33.51   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.25   19.¦ 1:46.17   20.¦
   21. Jossevel Thierry               74 Ecublens VD                      1:47.48,4     33.50,8   (304)  93       23.   ¦    20.20   26.¦   57.20   22.¦   30.07   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:17.40   23.¦ 1:47.48   21.¦
   22. Biehler Didier                 62 Le Sentier                       1:49.15,8     35.18,2   (313)  93       24.   ¦    18.13   23.¦   56.04   20.¦   34.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.17   22.¦ 1:49.15   22.¦
   23. Chieze Philippe                56 L'Isle                           1:53.28,5     39.30,9   (339)  93       25.   ¦    18.27   24.¦   55.48   19.¦   39.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.15   21.¦ 1:53.28   23.¦
   24. Lanarès Jacques                52 La Chaux-Cossonay                1:55.45,1     41.47,5   (305)  93       26.   ¦    16.41   20.¦ 1:01.20   25.¦   37.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.01   24.¦ 1:55.45   24.¦
   25. Rosset Stephane                76 Bretigny-Morrens                 1:57.54,3     43.56,7   (319)  93       27.   ¦    19.07   25.¦ 1:01.08   24.¦   37.38   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:20.15   25.¦ 1:57.54   25.¦
   26. Schlup Marc-Olivier            57 Roche VD                         2:12.00,6     58.03,0   (323)  93       28.   ¦    20.26   27.¦ 1:13.52   26.¦   37.41   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:34.19   26.¦ 2:12.00   26.¦
   27. Reymond Jean-Dominique, L'Abba 58 Geneva Triathlon                 2:22.35,9   1:08.38,3   (310)  93       29.   ¦    14.19   13.¦ 1:22.30   27.¦   45.46   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:36.49   27.¦ 2:22.35   27.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.