Triathlon Vallée de Joux - nation "F"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33           1. Roman Yohann                        76 F-Annemasse                 1:13.57,6       -----   (312)   ¦    10.25    1.¦   41.06    1.¦   22.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.32    1.¦ 1:13.57    1.¦
14          21. Talib Aicha                         74 F-Annemasse                 1:22.03,4     13.52,1   (395)   ¦    14.05   27.¦   42.46   19.¦   25.11   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.52   23.¦ 1:22.03   21.¦
13          56. Authier Florent                     66 F-Besancon                  1:15.48,9     15.36,4   (397)   ¦    11.41   56.¦   38.32   52.¦   25.34   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.14   53.¦ 1:15.48   56.¦
14           8. Authier Sophie                      66 F-Besancon                  1:13.36,6      5.25,3   (109)   ¦    12.04   20.¦   38.12    7.¦   23.19    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.17   10.¦ 1:13.36    8.¦
13          24. Mokhtar Younes                      75 F-Besancon                  1:07.49,1      7.36,6    (89)   ¦     9.31   15.¦   38.20   46.¦   19.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.52   36.¦ 1:07.49   24.¦
31           1. Sibille Martin, F-Besancon          87 Besançon Triathlon          1:15.13,2       -----   (317)   ¦     9.23    1.¦   42.39    1.¦   23.10    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.02    1.¦ 1:15.13    1.¦
13          19. Vogel Jean                          86 F-Besancon                  1:06.32,3      6.19,8    (90)   ¦    10.06   24.¦   34.20    7.¦   22.05   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.27   17.¦ 1:06.32   19.¦
21           6. Biehler Lucien                      98 F-Bois d'Amont                14.31,5      4.05,9   (231)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   14.31    6.¦
24         DSQ  Faley Cyrielle                      95 F-Bois d'Amont                  -----        disq   (235)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   16.21  ----¦
13          45. Jacquot Patrick                     63 F-Bois d'Amont              1:12.46,4     12.33,9    (69)   ¦    11.28   49.¦   37.38   39.¦   23.39   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.07   45.¦ 1:12.46   45.¦
24           2. Vandel Kuelan                       95 F-Bois d'Amont                21.46,5      4.00,8   (234)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   21.46    2.¦
14          14. Thabard Bénédicte                   83 F-Boujeons                  1:17.06,3      8.55,0    (47)   ¦    10.56   11.¦   41.02   14.¦   25.06   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.59   14.¦ 1:17.06   14.¦
11           1. Le Corre Bertrand, F-Boulogne       89 ACBB                        1:05.01,2       -----    (57)   ¦     7.33    1.¦   36.48    3.¦   20.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.21    2.¦ 1:05.01    1.¦
13          65. Thibaud Olivier                     75 F-Cornier                   1:18.19,0     18.06,5    (49)   ¦    12.01   60.¦   40.09   65.¦   26.08   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.10   62.¦ 1:18.19   65.¦
13          58. Esper Marc                          75 F-Cran Gevrier              1:16.09,5     15.57,0    (95)   ¦    11.40   55.¦   41.18   71.¦   23.10   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.58   65.¦ 1:16.09   58.¦
14          26. Loesel Nathalie                     72 F-Cran Gevrier              1:34.26,9     26.15,6    (94)   ¦    13.26   25.¦   55.36   27.¦   25.24   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:09.02   27.¦ 1:34.26   26.¦
14          27. Laude Émilie                        85 F-Doubs                     1:35.01,3     26.50,0    (29)   ¦    13.06   23.¦   51.36   26.¦   30.18   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.42   26.¦ 1:35.01   27.¦
13          79. Di Cola Giovanni                    58 F-Echenevex                 1:23.52,6     23.40,1    (85)   ¦    12.22   64.¦   46.13   86.¦   25.17   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.35   83.¦ 1:23.52   79.¦
13          86. Grosmaire Alain                     56 F-Excenevex                 1:29.03,4     28.50,9    (26)   ¦    14.52   85.¦   47.38   87.¦   26.33   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.30   88.¦ 1:29.03   86.¦
13          60. Vimpere Denis, F-Excenevex          66 excenevex                   1:16.22,7     16.10,2    (51)   ¦    10.04   22.¦   38.24   47.¦   27.53   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.29   40.¦ 1:16.22   60.¦
11           4. Buix Quentin, F-France              89 Tri Salève                  1:09.48,3      4.47,1    (55)   ¦    10.08    4.¦   34.54    1.¦   24.45    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.03    3.¦ 1:09.48    4.¦
17           1. Runge+Laurencot+Docarmo, F-France   ?? Runge & Co.                 1:04.36,0       -----   (391)   ¦     9.10    1.¦   34.46    1.¦   20.39    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.56    1.¦ 1:04.36    1.¦
13          87. Peyre David                         80 F-Gaillard                  1:30.00,1     29.47,6   (383)   ¦    13.31   80.¦   43.03   79.¦   33.25   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.35   79.¦ 1:30.00   87.¦
13          10. Marchand Jerome, F-Gex              76 Duminy Auto                 1:05.10,7      4.58,2   (104)   ¦     8.48    8.¦   35.22   24.¦   20.59   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.10    9.¦ 1:05.10   10.¦
22           4. Pernot Lea                          98 F-Le Louverot                 12.06,2      0.51,8   (220)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   12.06    4.¦
23           1. Pernot Yann                         95 F-Le Louverot                 14.49,6       -----   (221)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   14.49    1.¦
13          66. Todeschini                          75 F-Les Fins                  1:18.19,2     18.06,7   (101)   ¦    11.36   53.¦   38.31   51.¦   28.11   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.07   49.¦ 1:18.19   66.¦
13          52. Cedro Olivier                       70 F-Martigna                  1:14.52,8     14.40,3    (12)   ¦    12.31   67.¦   39.52   61.¦   22.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.23   63.¦ 1:14.52   52.¦
13          27. Very Vincent                        77 F-Morteau                   1:07.59,0      7.46,5    (77)   ¦    10.38   34.¦   35.53   30.¦   21.26   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.32   30.¦ 1:07.59   27.¦
13          71. Barbezat Mathias                    73 F-Pontarlier                1:19.37,0     19.24,5   (387)   ¦    13.34   81.¦   41.32   73.¦   24.30   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.06   75.¦ 1:19.37   71.¦
13          80. Delabre Merve                       64 F-Pontarlier                1:25.12,9     25.00,4    (82)   ¦    13.20   76.¦   41.49   75.¦   30.03   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.09   76.¦ 1:25.12   80.¦
14           9. Hug Catherine                       63 F-Pontarlier                1:14.01,1      5.49,8    (27)   ¦    11.06   13.¦   39.17   10.¦   23.37   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.24   12.¦ 1:14.01    9.¦
13          51. Invernizzi Daniel                   65 F-Pontarlier                1:14.24,6     14.12,1    (28)   ¦    10.54   41.¦   39.18   57.¦   24.11   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.13   52.¦ 1:14.24   51.¦
13          81. Lefevre Pierre                      63 F-Pontarlier                1:25.13,8     25.01,3    (81)   ¦    12.32   68.¦   42.30   78.¦   30.11   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.02   74.¦ 1:25.13   81.¦
33          15. Lefebvre Didier                     60 F-Premanon                  1:37.37,6     23.40,0   (335)   ¦    17.28   22.¦   47.37    8.¦   32.31   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:05.06   14.¦ 1:37.37   15.¦
24           3. Zingg Kelsey, F-Premanon            96 Tri Team VJ                   25.06,4      7.20,7   (215)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   25.06    3.¦
33           2. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          71 tri du saleve               1:19.20,7      5.23,1   (306)   ¦    11.06    4.¦   44.12    4.¦   24.02    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.18    2.¦ 1:19.20    2.¦
13          67. Durand Jérôme                       72 F-Sallenoves                1:18.36,4     18.23,9    (20)   ¦    13.10   73.¦   42.00   76.¦   23.25   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.10   77.¦ 1:18.36   67.¦
13          54. Cuomo Jerome                        72 F-St. Laurent               1:15.15,3     15.02,8   (103)   ¦    11.54   58.¦   38.27   48.¦   24.53   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.21   58.¦ 1:15.15   54.¦
13          89. Chalaux Franck                      72 F-St Julien les Metz        1:39.06,4     38.53,9    (96)   ¦    13.44   83.¦   57.51   89.¦   27.30   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:11.35   89.¦ 1:39.06   89.¦
13          37. Ardiet Thierry, F-St Point Lac      62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux     1:11.02,2     10.49,7     (2)   ¦    10.14   28.¦   38.07   43.¦   22.39   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.22   38.¦ 1:11.02   37.¦
14          28. Loesel Corinne                      66 F-Terville                  2:13.01,0   1:04.49,7    (92)   ¦    19.52   29.¦ 1:06.20   28.¦   46.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:26.12   28.¦ 2:13.01   28.¦
14           7. Zanga Clara, F-Thonon               74 Pontarier Triathlon         1:13.04,8      4.53,5   (112)   ¦    10.38    8.¦   39.37   12.¦   22.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.15    9.¦ 1:13.04    7.¦
25           6. Lachat Théo                         94 F-Thonon-Les-Bains            18.24,9      2.04,9   (206)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   18.24    6.¦
14          28. Loesel Sandrine                     72 F-Yutz                      2:13.01,0   1:04.49,7    (93)   ¦    19.52   28.¦ 1:06.20   29.¦   46.48   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:26.12   29.¦ 2:13.01   28.¦

total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.