Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33          27. Reymond Jean-Dominique, L'Abbaye    58 Geneva Triathlon            2:22.35,9   1:08.38,3   (310)   ¦    14.19   13.¦ 1:22.30   27.¦   45.46   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:36.49   27.¦ 2:22.35   27.¦
33          23. Chieze Philippe                     56 L'Isle                      1:53.28,5     39.30,9   (339)   ¦    18.27   24.¦   55.48   19.¦   39.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:14.15   21.¦ 1:53.28   23.¦
33          24. Lanarès Jacques                     52 La Chaux-Cossonay           1:55.45,1     41.47,5   (305)   ¦    16.41   20.¦ 1:01.20   25.¦   37.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:18.01   24.¦ 1:55.45   24.¦
13          22. Weinmann Nicolas                    72 La Conversion               1:07.40,0      7.27,5   (108)   ¦    10.25   32.¦   35.46   28.¦   21.27   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.12   26.¦ 1:07.40   22.¦
13           7. Moraz Philippe, La Tour-de-Peilz    65 Tri club Vevey riviera      1:03.01,6      2.49,1    (64)   ¦     8.35    6.¦   34.32   10.¦   19.54    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.07    5.¦ 1:03.01    7.¦
14          11. Wälchli Céline, La Tour-de-Peilz    81 Céline Tri Vevey            1:14.27,8      6.16,5    (79)   ¦     9.29    2.¦   39.09    9.¦   25.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.38    6.¦ 1:14.27   11.¦
13          88. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:34.18,7     34.06,2     (7)   ¦    15.07   87.¦   45.30   84.¦   33.41   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.37   85.¦ 1:34.18   88.¦
33          13. Braun Olivier, Lausanne             73 Rushteam Ecublens           1:34.38,8     20.41,2   (301)   ¦    12.29    8.¦   51.23   14.¦   30.45   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.53   13.¦ 1:34.38   13.¦
12           1. Butty Vanessa, Lausanne             89 LITTLE-DREAMS-Tri team Pu   1:16.19,5       -----    (78)   ¦     8.50    1.¦   40.35    1.¦   26.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.26    1.¦ 1:16.19    1.¦
13          64. Dosil Rosende Pablo, Lausanne       79 Tri Team Pully              1:18.03,4     17.50,9    (17)   ¦    15.17   88.¦   38.08   45.¦   24.38   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.25   68.¦ 1:18.03   64.¦
26           2. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                      18.01,5      0.39,0   (237)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   18.01    2.¦
14          19. Phillips Zoe                        66 Lausanne                    1:20.52,8     12.41,5   (102)   ¦    11.55   17.¦   45.50   25.¦   23.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.45   25.¦ 1:20.52   19.¦
33          18. Rigaud David                        78 Lausanne                    1:43.28,2     29.30,6   (337)   ¦    17.23   21.¦   56.46   21.¦   29.18   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:14.10   20.¦ 1:43.28   18.¦
33          11. Rossy Romain                        78 Lausanne                    1:29.04,1     15.06,5   (321)   ¦    13.12   11.¦   48.36   10.¦   27.15   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.48   11.¦ 1:29.04   11.¦
13          46. Rochat Alexis                       82 Le Brassus                  1:12.59,6     12.47,1    (74)   ¦    12.26   65.¦   37.51   42.¦   22.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.18   55.¦ 1:12.59   46.¦
14          20. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont Pelerin             1:21.52,4     13.41,1   (110)   ¦    13.02   22.¦   41.13   16.¦   27.36   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.15   17.¦ 1:21.52   20.¦
13          82. Badoux Pierre                       65 Le Sentier                  1:25.31,5     25.19,0     (3)   ¦    12.12   62.¦   45.02   82.¦   28.16   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.14   81.¦ 1:25.31   82.¦
13          38. Berthoud Micael                     73 Le Sentier                  1:11.02,9     10.50,4   (398)   ¦    11.12   45.¦   37.05   36.¦   22.44   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.18   37.¦ 1:11.02   38.¦
33          22. Biehler Didier                      62 Le Sentier                  1:49.15,8     35.18,2   (313)   ¦    18.13   23.¦   56.04   20.¦   34.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:14.17   22.¦ 1:49.15   22.¦
33           5. Cerutti Sergio, Les Bioux           63 Les Pignoufles              1:24.38,6     10.41,0   (325)   ¦    14.27   14.¦   42.52    2.¦   27.19   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.19    4.¦ 1:24.38    5.¦
13          84. Rochat Samuel                       79 Les Bioux                   1:27.19,1     27.06,6    (68)   ¦    15.52   89.¦   46.03   85.¦   25.23   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.55   87.¦ 1:27.19   84.¦
13          74. Maddeo Stephan                      75 Les Charbonnières           1:20.55,0     20.42,5   (400)   ¦    13.10   74.¦   40.24   66.¦   27.19   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.35   70.¦ 1:20.55   74.¦
13          48. Beer Rudolf, Lussy-sur-Morges       57 Tri Team Lovigny            1:13.19,8     13.07,3     (4)   ¦    12.18   63.¦   36.39   35.¦   24.22   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.57   43.¦ 1:13.19   48.¦
13          11. Duinat Julien, Lutry                82 Tri Team Lutry              1:05.13,9      5.01,4    (76)   ¦    10.34   33.¦   34.21    8.¦   20.17   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.56   22.¦ 1:05.13   11.¦

total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.