Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          23. Corin Arnaud, Genève                71 Tri Team New Bike           1:07.45,6      7.33,1   (114)   ¦    10.05   23.¦   34.37   12.¦   23.02   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.43   21.¦ 1:07.45   23.¦
13          33. Gloaguen Jean-Marie                 77 Genève                      1:09.18,4      9.05,9    (23)   ¦     9.10   10.¦   37.06   37.¦   23.01   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.17   27.¦ 1:09.18   33.¦
13          76. Kehrli Xavier                       72 Genève                      1:21.16,1     21.03,6   (382)   ¦    11.52   57.¦   44.55   81.¦   24.28   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.47   80.¦ 1:21.16   76.¦
13          61. Mcconaghy Jeff                      73 Genève                      1:16.41,2     16.28,7    (34)   ¦    10.51   39.¦   41.05   70.¦   24.44   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.56   60.¦ 1:16.41   61.¦
33          14. Sjöström Fredrik                    67 Genève                      1:37.13,7     23.16,1   (315)   ¦    14.14   12.¦   55.10   17.¦   27.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:09.25   16.¦ 1:37.13   14.¦
13           5. Théraulaz Didier                    64 Genève                      1:02.23,0      2.10,5    (48)   ¦     8.11    3.¦   34.55   18.¦   19.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.07    5.¦ 1:02.23    5.¦
14           3. Blondel Odile, Gland                66 CNN Tri Nyon                1:09.53,3      1.42,0   (119)   ¦     9.52    4.¦   37.40    3.¦   22.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.33    3.¦ 1:09.53    3.¦
11           5. Bulliard Michaël, Gland             91 CNN Tri Nyon                1:13.43,4      8.42,2   (389)   ¦    10.27    5.¦   39.48    6.¦   23.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.15    5.¦ 1:13.43    5.¦
13          12. Canton José, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                1:05.15,2      5.02,7   (392)   ¦     8.52    9.¦   35.23   25.¦   20.58   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.16   11.¦ 1:05.15   12.¦
14          24. Canton Sylvie, Gland                63 CNN TRI NYON                1:22.47,5     14.36,2   (393)   ¦    12.06   21.¦   44.39   24.¦   26.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.45   22.¦ 1:22.47   24.¦
13           1. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                1:00.12,5       -----   (396)   ¦     8.04    2.¦   33.55    3.¦   18.12    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.00    1.¦ 1:00.12    1.¦
34           7. Kummerle Andrea                     76 Gland                       2:12.00,8     42.14,0   (316)   ¦    17.57    6.¦ 1:16.21    7.¦   37.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:34.19    7.¦ 2:12.00    7.¦
13           4. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                1:02.17,0      2.04,5   (115)   ¦     8.40    7.¦   33.53    2.¦   19.43    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.34    2.¦ 1:02.17    4.¦
11           6. Pollak Pascal                       90 Gland                       1:17.19,0     12.17,8   (113)   ¦    14.50    7.¦   38.39    5.¦   23.48    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.30    6.¦ 1:17.19    6.¦
13          21. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       1:07.16,5      7.04,0    (41)   ¦     9.30   14.¦   35.05   21.¦   22.41   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.35   19.¦ 1:07.16   21.¦
21           5. Prince Loic                         98 Gland                         13.13,6      2.48,0   (211)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   13.13    5.¦
13          39. Shelton Nicolas, Gland              80 CNN Tri - Nyon              1:11.18,9     11.06,4    (87)   ¦     9.40   18.¦   39.16   56.¦   22.21   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.57   44.¦ 1:11.18   39.¦
23           6. Sjostrom Joakim                     96 Gland                         21.46,8      6.57,2   (230)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   21.46    6.¦
22           5. Vallat Lara-Line                    98 Gland                         13.26,7      2.12,3   (214)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   13.26    5.¦
13          70. Vallat Patrick, Gland               64 CNN Tri Nyon                1:19.22,1     19.09,6    (50)   ¦    11.13   47.¦   40.50   68.¦   27.17   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.04   61.¦ 1:19.22   70.¦
13          75. Giller Cedric                       81 Glion                       1:21.09,2     20.56,7    (63)   ¦    15.03   86.¦   39.38   60.¦   26.28   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.41   73.¦ 1:21.09   75.¦
13          55. Schelker Yannick                    73 Grandson                    1:15.38,8     15.26,3   (394)   ¦    13.08   72.¦   39.59   64.¦   22.30   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.08   66.¦ 1:15.38   55.¦

total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.