Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25           6. Lachat Théo                         94 F-Thonon-Les-Bains            18.24,9      2.04,9   (206)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   18.24    6.¦
13          28. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 Rush Team Ecublens          1:08.01,1      7.48,6    (88)   ¦    11.10   43.¦   35.08   22.¦   21.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.19   28.¦ 1:08.01   28.¦
33          24. Lanarès Jacques                     52 La Chaux-Cossonay           1:55.45,1     41.47,5   (305)   ¦    16.41   20.¦ 1:01.20   25.¦   37.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:18.01   24.¦ 1:55.45   24.¦
13          57. Lancia Jérôme                       75 Prilly                      1:16.00,5     15.48,0    (70)   ¦    11.57   59.¦   41.22   72.¦   22.40   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.20   67.¦ 1:16.00   57.¦
14          27. Laude Émilie                        85 F-Doubs                     1:35.01,3     26.50,0    (29)   ¦    13.06   23.¦   51.36   26.¦   30.18   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.42   26.¦ 1:35.01   27.¦
11           1. Le Corre Bertrand, F-Boulogne       89 ACBB                        1:05.01,2       -----    (57)   ¦     7.33    1.¦   36.48    3.¦   20.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.21    2.¦ 1:05.01    1.¦
33          15. Lefebvre Didier                     60 F-Premanon                  1:37.37,6     23.40,0   (335)   ¦    17.28   22.¦   47.37    8.¦   32.31   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:05.06   14.¦ 1:37.37   15.¦
13          81. Lefevre Pierre                      63 F-Pontarlier                1:25.13,8     25.01,3    (81)   ¦    12.32   68.¦   42.30   78.¦   30.11   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.02   74.¦ 1:25.13   81.¦
13          17. Leiser Jürg, Renens VD              78 Extrem Ecublens             1:06.21,2      6.08,7    (30)   ¦    10.45   36.¦   34.13    5.¦   21.23   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.58   23.¦ 1:06.21   17.¦
33          10. Leiser Jürg                         78 Renens VD                   1:28.28,2     14.30,6   (307)   ¦    14.54   16.¦   46.40    6.¦   26.52    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.35    8.¦ 1:28.28   10.¦
14          28. Loesel Corinne                      66 F-Terville                  2:13.01,0   1:04.49,7    (92)   ¦    19.52   29.¦ 1:06.20   28.¦   46.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:26.12   28.¦ 2:13.01   28.¦
14          26. Loesel Nathalie                     72 F-Cran Gevrier              1:34.26,9     26.15,6    (94)   ¦    13.26   25.¦   55.36   27.¦   25.24   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:09.02   27.¦ 1:34.26   26.¦
14          28. Loesel Sandrine                     72 F-Yutz                      2:13.01,0   1:04.49,7    (93)   ¦    19.52   28.¦ 1:06.20   29.¦   46.48   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:26.12   29.¦ 2:13.01   28.¦
25           7. Lorenzini Sebastien, Nyon           94 CNN Tri Nyon                  19.17,7      2.57,7   (207)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   19.17    7.¦

total 14



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.