Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          49. Ganguillet Laurent, Bettens         65 Argadi                      1:13.54,3     13.41,8    (71)   ¦    11.36   54.¦   38.33   53.¦   23.44   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.10   51.¦ 1:13.54   49.¦
14           1. Gigandet Fabienne, Echallens        75 Tri-team CSPL               1:08.11,3       -----    (73)   ¦     9.27    1.¦   35.20    1.¦   23.23    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.47    1.¦ 1:08.11    1.¦
14          23. Gillard Emanuela, Carouge GE        69 IWSS swiss Triathlon Team   1:22.18,7     14.07,4   (390)   ¦    13.09   24.¦   43.55   21.¦   25.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.04   24.¦ 1:22.18   23.¦
13          75. Giller Cedric                       81 Glion                       1:21.09,2     20.56,7    (63)   ¦    15.03   86.¦   39.38   60.¦   26.28   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.41   73.¦ 1:21.09   75.¦
13          33. Gloaguen Jean-Marie                 77 Genève                      1:09.18,4      9.05,9    (23)   ¦     9.10   10.¦   37.06   37.¦   23.01   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.17   27.¦ 1:09.18   33.¦
26           1. Gobat Charlotte                     94 Noiraigue                     17.22,5       -----   (223)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   17.22    1.¦
22           1. Gobat Clivia                        97 Noiraigue                     11.14,4       -----   (224)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   11.14    1.¦
13          36. Gogel Jan, Paudex                   75 altmann sport               1:10.46,1     10.33,6    (59)   ¦    10.09   27.¦   38.27   49.¦   22.08   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.37   42.¦ 1:10.46   36.¦
14          16. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:19.13,1     11.01,8    (84)   ¦    11.58   19.¦   43.03   20.¦   24.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.01   19.¦ 1:19.13   16.¦
34           2. Graber Diane, Münchringen           81 tri team emmental           1:43.16,2     13.29,4   (303)   ¦    10.33    1.¦ 1:00.12    3.¦   32.30    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:10.46    2.¦ 1:43.16    2.¦
13          47. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 CNN Tri Nyon                1:13.17,3     13.04,8    (24)   ¦    11.10   44.¦   39.05   55.¦   23.00   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.16   54.¦ 1:13.17   47.¦
13          85. Graf Rémond, Crassier               52 omnisport- skyguide         1:27.52,1     27.39,6    (25)   ¦    13.28   78.¦   45.18   83.¦   29.05   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.46   84.¦ 1:27.52   85.¦
13          86. Grosmaire Alain                     56 F-Excenevex                 1:29.03,4     28.50,9    (26)   ¦    14.52   85.¦   47.38   87.¦   26.33   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.30   88.¦ 1:29.03   86.¦
22           2. Guex Celine, Ollon                  98 Tri Team New Bike             11.54,1      0.39,7   (225)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   11.54    2.¦
23           3. Guex Quentin                        96 Ollon                         17.13,7      2.24,1   (226)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   17.13    3.¦
17           2. Guignard Vérène, Cossonay-Ville     76 Vérène & Co.                1:05.49,2      1.13,2    (60)   ¦     9.33    2.¦   35.32    2.¦   20.43    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.06    2.¦ 1:05.49    2.¦

total 16



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.