Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par nom "D"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           3. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 53 Rushteam                    1:02.09,0      1.56,5    (15)   ¦    10.16   30.¦   32.49    1.¦   19.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.06    4.¦ 1:02.09    3.¦
13          15. De Watteville Christian             71 Epalinges                   1:05.58,7      5.46,2   (117)   ¦     9.13   11.¦   37.17   38.¦   19.28    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.30   29.¦ 1:05.58   15.¦
24         DSQ  Defago Morgane                      96 Marly                           -----        disq   (222)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   16.29  ----¦
13          80. Delabre Merve                       64 F-Pontarlier                1:25.12,9     25.00,4    (82)   ¦    13.20   76.¦   41.49   75.¦   30.03   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.09   76.¦ 1:25.12   80.¦
13          41. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:12.02,2     11.49,7    (66)   ¦    13.06   71.¦   36.29   34.¦   22.26   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.35   47.¦ 1:12.02   41.¦
13          59. Deranville Emmanuel, Nyon           71 nyon                        1:16.18,5     16.06,0    (86)   ¦    10.43   35.¦   39.36   59.¦   25.58   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.20   57.¦ 1:16.18   59.¦
13          79. Di Cola Giovanni                    58 F-Echenevex                 1:23.52,6     23.40,1    (85)   ¦    12.22   64.¦   46.13   86.¦   25.17   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.35   83.¦ 1:23.52   79.¦
14           6. Dorta Judith, Buchillon             58 TRITEAM LAVIGNY             1:11.48,4      3.37,1   (100)   ¦    11.27   14.¦   37.51    6.¦   22.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.19    7.¦ 1:11.48    6.¦
13          64. Dosil Rosende Pablo, Lausanne       79 Tri Team Pully              1:18.03,4     17.50,9    (17)   ¦    15.17   88.¦   38.08   45.¦   24.38   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.25   68.¦ 1:18.03   64.¦
13          31. Drolez Thierry                      62 CH                          1:08.57,4      8.44,9   (399)   ¦    11.13   46.¦   34.55   17.¦   22.48   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.08   25.¦ 1:08.57   31.¦
26           2. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                      18.01,5      0.39,0   (237)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   18.01    2.¦
13          11. Duinat Julien, Lutry                82 Tri Team Lutry              1:05.13,9      5.01,4    (76)   ¦    10.34   33.¦   34.21    8.¦   20.17   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.56   22.¦ 1:05.13   11.¦
13          68. Dupperut Thierry                    75 Cossonay-Ville              1:18.55,7     18.43,2    (58)   ¦    13.11   75.¦   38.30   50.¦   27.14   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.41   59.¦ 1:18.55   68.¦
11           2. Dupraz Mickael, Vouvry              88 tri team new bike           1:07.00,5      1.59,3    (18)   ¦     8.26    2.¦   35.45    2.¦   22.48    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.11    1.¦ 1:07.00    2.¦
13          13. Dupraz Pascal, Vouvry               60 tri team new bike           1:05.22,8      5.10,3    (19)   ¦     9.58   20.¦   34.19    6.¦   21.05   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.17   13.¦ 1:05.22   13.¦
13          67. Durand Jérôme                       72 F-Sallenoves                1:18.36,4     18.23,9    (20)   ¦    13.10   73.¦   42.00   76.¦   23.25   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.10   77.¦ 1:18.36   67.¦
33           4. Dutoit Ludovic, Cheiry              85 Cycles Tesag                1:21.34,0      7.36,4   (329)   ¦    12.29    7.¦   42.57    3.¦   26.06    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.27    3.¦ 1:21.34    4.¦

total 17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.