Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par nom "C"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
34           6. Calovini Annyck, Châtelaine         62 Geneva Triathlon            2:08.25,8     38.39,0   (311)   ¦    14.53    4.¦ 1:14.53    6.¦   38.39    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:29.46    6.¦ 2:08.25    6.¦
13          12. Canton José, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                1:05.15,2      5.02,7   (392)   ¦     8.52    9.¦   35.23   25.¦   20.58   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.16   11.¦ 1:05.15   12.¦
14          24. Canton Sylvie, Gland                63 CNN TRI NYON                1:22.47,5     14.36,2   (393)   ¦    12.06   21.¦   44.39   24.¦   26.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.45   22.¦ 1:22.47   24.¦
14          20. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont Pelerin             1:21.52,4     13.41,1   (110)   ¦    13.02   22.¦   41.13   16.¦   27.36   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.15   17.¦ 1:21.52   20.¦
13          44. Cattin Philippe, Bursins            62 Tri Club Genève             1:12.44,5     12.32,0    (11)   ¦    10.07   26.¦   39.55   62.¦   22.41   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.02   48.¦ 1:12.44   44.¦
13          52. Cedro Olivier                       70 F-Martigna                  1:14.52,8     14.40,3    (12)   ¦    12.31   67.¦   39.52   61.¦   22.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.23   63.¦ 1:14.52   52.¦
33           5. Cerutti Sergio, Les Bioux           63 Les Pignoufles              1:24.38,6     10.41,0   (325)   ¦    14.27   14.¦   42.52    2.¦   27.19   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.19    4.¦ 1:24.38    5.¦
13          89. Chalaux Franck                      72 F-St Julien les Metz        1:39.06,4     38.53,9    (96)   ¦    13.44   83.¦   57.51   89.¦   27.30   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:11.35   89.¦ 1:39.06   89.¦
13          25. Chassot Vincent, Belfaux            85 Triathlon Fribourg          1:07.51,8      7.39,3    (13)   ¦    10.03   21.¦   34.32   11.¦   23.15   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.36   20.¦ 1:07.51   25.¦
33          19. Cheli Marc                          63 Arzier                      1:45.44,1     31.46,5   (302)   ¦    16.40   19.¦   53.26   16.¦   35.37   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:10.06   17.¦ 1:45.44   19.¦
25           4. Cheli Théo, Arzier                  93 CNN tri-Nyon                  17.33,8      1.13,8   (202)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   17.33    4.¦
33          23. Chieze Philippe                     56 L'Isle                      1:53.28,5     39.30,9   (339)   ¦    18.27   24.¦   55.48   19.¦   39.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:14.15   21.¦ 1:53.28   23.¦
35           1. Clemenceau David, Môtiers NE        80 Clemenceau & Co.            1:20.31,3       -----   (328)   ¦    12.13    1.¦   43.05    1.¦   25.12    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.19    1.¦ 1:20.31    1.¦
22           3. Clivaz Jeanne                       98 Nyon                          11.59,5      0.45,1   (203)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   11.59    3.¦
25           2. Clivaz Théo, Nyon                   93 CNN Tri Nyon                  16.26,4      0.06,4   (204)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   16.26    2.¦
25           3. Coendet Andy, Froideville           94 Aloha Spinning Club           16.42,3      0.22,3   (229)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   16.42    3.¦
34           1. Cohen-Cols Vincane                  64 Savagnier                   1:29.46,8       -----   (333)   ¦    13.41    3.¦   49.11    1.¦   26.54    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.52    1.¦ 1:29.46    1.¦
33          12. Cohen Michel                        60 Savagnier                   1:31.08,5     17.10,9   (334)   ¦    14.56   17.¦   48.47   11.¦   27.24   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.43   12.¦ 1:31.08   12.¦
13          23. Corin Arnaud, Genève                71 Tri Team New Bike           1:07.45,6      7.33,1   (114)   ¦    10.05   23.¦   34.37   12.¦   23.02   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.43   21.¦ 1:07.45   23.¦
33           9. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                1:28.07,6     14.10,0   (332)   ¦    11.44    5.¦   49.53   12.¦   26.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.37    9.¦ 1:28.07    9.¦
13          42. Cuérel Guy                          69 Penthalaz                   1:12.09,0     11.56,5    (14)   ¦    10.22   31.¦   38.07   43.¦   23.39   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.29   41.¦ 1:12.09   42.¦
13          54. Cuomo Jerome                        72 F-St. Laurent               1:15.15,3     15.02,8   (103)   ¦    11.54   58.¦   38.27   48.¦   24.53   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.21   58.¦ 1:15.15   54.¦

total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.