Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          82. Badoux Pierre                       65 Le Sentier                  1:25.31,5     25.19,0     (3)   ¦    12.12   62.¦   45.02   82.¦   28.16   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.14   81.¦ 1:25.31   82.¦
13          71. Barbezat Mathias                    73 F-Pontarlier                1:19.37,0     19.24,5   (387)   ¦    13.34   81.¦   41.32   73.¦   24.30   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.06   75.¦ 1:19.37   71.¦
13          48. Beer Rudolf, Lussy-sur-Morges       57 Tri Team Lovigny            1:13.19,8     13.07,3     (4)   ¦    12.18   63.¦   36.39   35.¦   24.22   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.57   43.¦ 1:13.19   48.¦
13          38. Berthoud Micael                     73 Le Sentier                  1:11.02,9     10.50,4   (398)   ¦    11.12   45.¦   37.05   36.¦   22.44   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.18   37.¦ 1:11.02   38.¦
14          17. Besancet Inès                       64 Maisprach                   1:20.43,3     12.32,0   (386)   ¦    11.48   16.¦   41.48   18.¦   27.07   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.36   16.¦ 1:20.43   17.¦
13          20. Bianchini Pascal                    73 Neuchâtel                   1:07.10,0      6.57,5     (5)   ¦     9.33   17.¦   34.57   19.¦   22.38   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.31   18.¦ 1:07.10   20.¦
33          22. Biehler Didier                      62 Le Sentier                  1:49.15,8     35.18,2   (313)   ¦    18.13   23.¦   56.04   20.¦   34.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:14.17   22.¦ 1:49.15   22.¦
21           6. Biehler Lucien                      98 F-Bois d'Amont                14.31,5      4.05,9   (231)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   14.31    6.¦
13          83. Bill Walter, Arth                   58 Artide 3                    1:26.23,2     26.10,7    (98)   ¦    14.34   84.¦   43.41   80.¦   28.07   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.15   82.¦ 1:26.23   83.¦
15           2. Blaser Bernard+Pablo+Antonio, St-Su 79 Seleçao                     1:04.23,9      8.54,7    (45)   ¦     9.38    2.¦   37.55    2.¦   16.49    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.34    2.¦ 1:04.23    2.¦
13          88. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:34.18,7     34.06,2     (7)   ¦    15.07   87.¦   45.30   84.¦   33.41   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.37   85.¦ 1:34.18   88.¦
14           3. Blondel Odile, Gland                66 CNN Tri Nyon                1:09.53,3      1.42,0   (119)   ¦     9.52    4.¦   37.40    3.¦   22.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.33    3.¦ 1:09.53    3.¦
33          17. Bolomey Gaetan                      78 Cossonay-Ville              1:39.59,6     26.02,0   (340)   ¦    14.38   15.¦   55.40   18.¦   29.40   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:10.19   18.¦ 1:39.59   17.¦
14          12. Bosshard Stephanie                  84 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:15.30,4      7.19,1    (65)   ¦    10.10    5.¦   40.12   13.¦   25.07   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.23   11.¦ 1:15.30   12.¦
33          13. Braun Olivier, Lausanne             73 Rushteam Ecublens           1:34.38,8     20.41,2   (301)   ¦    12.29    8.¦   51.23   14.¦   30.45   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.53   13.¦ 1:34.38   13.¦
13          63. Brühwiler Eugen                     58 St-Prex                     1:17.56,4     17.43,9     (8)   ¦    12.57   70.¦   40.41   67.¦   24.17   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.38   71.¦ 1:17.56   63.¦
13          30. Brunner Philippe, Nyon              60 CNN Tri Nyon                1:08.23,8      8.11,3     (9)   ¦     9.32   16.¦   34.44   14.¦   24.07   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.16   12.¦ 1:08.23   30.¦
11           4. Buix Quentin, F-France              89 Tri Salève                  1:09.48,3      4.47,1    (55)   ¦    10.08    4.¦   34.54    1.¦   24.45    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.03    3.¦ 1:09.48    4.¦
11           5. Bulliard Michaël, Gland             91 CNN Tri Nyon                1:13.43,4      8.42,2   (389)   ¦    10.27    5.¦   39.48    6.¦   23.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.15    5.¦ 1:13.43    5.¦
12           1. Butty Vanessa, Lausanne             89 LITTLE-DREAMS-Tri team Pu   1:16.19,5       -----    (78)   ¦     8.50    1.¦   40.35    1.¦   26.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.26    1.¦ 1:16.19    1.¦

total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.