(93) Team Fitness Men

SIC Engadin - (93) Team Fitness Men

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                          5'880
         504 Wenger Marco,CH-Schenkon                           FMT20       1.   1'000  2'000
         503 Sterki Tobias,CH-Zuchwil                           FMT20       2.     980  1'960
         501 Achermann Michi,CH-Stans                           FMT20       4.     960  1'920
   2. Salomon Devo                                         5'580
         583 Oberholzer Erich,CH-Gommiswald                     FMT20       5.     950  1'900
         582 Moser Florian,CH-Frenkendorf                       FMT20       7.     930  1'860
         581 Augusto Jonas,CH-Biel/Bienne                       FMT20       9.     910  1'820
   3. Arena-Fitness Team                                   5'336
         601 Vogler Tobias,CH-Kerns                             FMT20      11.     896  1'792
         600 Rohrer Florian,CH-Flüeli-Ranft                     FMT20      12.     892  1'784
         598 Niederberger Beat,CH-Oberdorf NW                   FMT20      15.     880  1'760
   4. HotWheels                                            5'200
         549 Wolf Patrick,CH-Lengnau BE                         FMT20      10.     900  1'800
         550 Wolf Thomas,CH-Büren an der Aare                   FMT20      20.     856  1'712
         548 Marti Jan,CH-Safnern                               FMT20      24.     844  1'688
   5. Speedy's Bern                                        5'100
         588 Müller Urs,CH-Kandersteg                           FMT20      17.     872  1'744
         585 Brügger Thomas,CH-Thierachern                      FMT30       4.     846  1'692
         586 Eggimann Pascal,CH-Kandersteg                      FMT20      29.     832  1'664
   6. Berger-Inline Team                                   5'064
         512 Flückiger Urs,CH-Heimisbach                        FMT20      19.     864  1'728
         515 Rindlisbacher Bruno,CH-Konolfingen                 FMT20      27.     838  1'676
         514 Leuenberger Martin,CH-Rohrbachgraben               FMT30       5.     830  1'660
   7. Mittelland by Matter Fitness A                       5'060
         574 Karlen Nestor,CH-Naters                            FMT20      22.     852  1'704
         572 Haudenschild Peter,CH-Niederbipp                   FMT30       3.     850  1'700
         573 Infanger Adelrich,CH-Feldbrunnen                   FMT45       2.     828  1'656
   8. Inlineteam Heinigersport A                           4'984
         539 Ryser Severin,CH-Aegerten                          FMT30       2.     858  1'716
         536 Heiniger Thomas,CH-Lyss                            FMT30       8.     818  1'636
         538 Langenegger Daniel,CH-Meinisberg                   FMT45       4.     816  1'632
   9. Inline-Team Furttal                                  4'952
         533 Hess Peter,CH-Wettingen                            FMT20      26.     840  1'680
         531 Bangerter Adrian,CH-Wallisellen                    FMT20      28.     836  1'672
         532 Brütsch Christian,CH-Zürich                        FMT30      12.     800  1'600
  10. CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lifestyle                      4'930
         521 Knupp Yves,CH-Oberkirch LU                         FMT20      23.     848  1'696
         523 Sidler Marc,CH-Baar                                FMT20      25.     842  1'684
         522 Kobald Mario,FL-Mauren                             FMT20      39.     775  1'550
  11. Jura Grizzly Inline Team                             4'918
         569 Strähl Marco,CH-Derendingen                        FMT20      21.     854  1'708
         570 Weissenberger Bernd,CH-Olten                       FMT30       7.     822  1'644
         568 Strähl Heini,CH-Derendingen                        FMT45       9.     783  1'566
  12. EmmenSkaters                                         4'908
         527 Kolly Christopher,CH-Steg VS                       FMT30       1.     860  1'720
         526 Grütter Florian,CH-Utzenstorf                      FMT20      32.     804  1'608
         528 Künzi Daniel,CH-Grünenmatt                         FMT20      35.     790  1'580
  13. Inlineteam Heinigersport B                           4'880
         545 Schafer Peter,CH-Nidau                             FMT45       1.     834  1'668
         544 Mägerle Werner,CH-Gerolfingen                      FMT45       6.     808  1'616
         541 Berger Fred,CH-Lyss                                FMT45       7.     798  1'596
  14. JUKA Fitness-Team                                    4'798
         561 Bär Roger,CH-Pfäffikon SZ                          FMT45       3.     824  1'648
         564 Keel Stephan,CH-Au ZH                              FMT30      17.     791  1'582
         565 Ruoss Valentin,CH-Schübelbach                      FMT30      22.     784  1'568
  15. Fitnessteam ICW / IGR                                4'760
         558 Giacomelli Daniel,CH-Kemptthal                     FMT20      33.     797  1'594
         556 Buck Martin,CH-Oberrohrdorf                        FMT30      15.     794  1'588
         559 Krummenacher Armin,CH-Hedingen                     FMT30      18.     789  1'578
  16. Mittelland by Matter Fitness B                       4'730
         579 Herzog Christian,CH-Zuchwil                        FMT30      11.     802  1'604
         577 Bisig Ruedi,CH-Zuchwil                             FMT45       8.     792  1'584
         578 Ehrsam Jakob,CH-Balsthal                           FMT45      12.     771  1'542
  17. speed-inliner-basilisk / xplore                      4'726
         507 Beeler Thomas,CH-Birsfelden                        FMT30      13.     799  1'598
         509 Hauswirth Björn,CH-Binningen                       FMT20      36.     785  1'570
         510 Schwerzmann Thomas,CH-Augst BL                     FMT30      24.     779  1'558
  18. Thurgovia Fitness Men                                4'616
         595 Schönenberger Marcel,CH-Winterthur                 FMT30      26.     777  1'554
         593 Clement Martin,CH-Horgen                           FMT30      30.     768  1'536
         596 Walther Martin,CH-Fraubrunnen                      FMT30      35.     763  1'526
  19. Speedy's Zürich                                      3'138
         591 Schlumpf Reto,CH-Dällikon                          FMT20      34.     795  1'590
         589 Knecht Walter,CH-Bauma                             FMT30      27.     774  1'548
  20. Hyper-Inlineteam Limmattal                           3'114
         552 Maag Markus,CH-Bachenbülach                        FMT30      20.     787  1'574
         555 Rutschmann Franco,CH-Wettingen                     FMT30      28.     770  1'540
  21. CMS-Brasil by Varanus                                1'520
         516 Himmelspach Hubert,F-Heimsbrunn                    FMT30      36.     760  1'520

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.