(92) Team Speed Women

SIC Engadin - (92) Team Speed Women

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Alessi Powerslide                                    5'680
        1003 Gomez Sandra,E-Spain                               SWTI        1.   1'000  2'000
        1004 Turchiarelli Giovanna,I-Italy                      SWTI        4.     960  1'920
        1002 Ghezzi Laura,I-Merate                              SWTI       14.     880  1'760
   2. Salomon Smartskates                                  5'612
        1027 Begg Nicole,NZL-Timaru                             SWTI        2.     980  1'960
        1026 Barbotin Nathalie,F-Nantes                         SWTI        3.     970  1'940
        1028 De Vries Elma,NL-PG Haule                          SWTI       20.     856  1'712
   3. Athleticum Rollerblade International                 5'484
        1005 Gloor Nadine,CH-Basel                              SWTI        6.     940  1'880
        1007 Kuhn India,CH-Winterberg ZH                        SWTI        8.     910  1'820
        1006 Harrichellar Andréa,ARG-Mar del Plata              SWTI       11.     892  1'784
   4. Rollerblade World                                    5'476
        1023 Llorens Tamara,ARG-Mar del Plata                   SWTI        5.     950  1'900
        1025 Vaudan Angèle,F-France                             SWTI        9.     900  1'800
        1022 Lardani Laura,I-Monteprandone                      SWTI       12.     888  1'776
   5. Inline St. Gallen Speed                              5'180
        1114 Mailard Anne-Claire,CH-St. Gallen                  SWT20       1.     920  1'840
        1112 Fässler Elvira,CH-Steinebrunn                      SWT30       1.     848  1'696
        1115 Sieber Rachel,CH-Marbach SG                        SWT20      14.     822  1'644
   6. Zepto Skate Team                                     5'068
        1030 Berndt Jenny,Grenzach-Wyhlen                       SWTI       19.     858  1'716
        1031 Frik Annette,Kirchheim                             SWTI       21.     850  1'700
        1033 Lang Miriam,Bonndorf                               SWTI       24.     826  1'652
   7. World Inlinecenter Powerslide                        4'924
        1117 Gämperli Silvana,FL-Ruggell                        SWT20       6.     842  1'684
        1116 Eisenhut Käthy,CH-Rehetobel                        SWT20      13.     824  1'648
        1119 Hynek Daniela,CH-Kloten                            SWT20      22.     796  1'592
   7. speed-inliner-basilisk /xperience                    4'924
        1102 Thüring Lea,CH-Ettingen                            SWT20      11.     830  1'660
        1103 Thüring Petra,CH-Ettingen                          SWT20      12.     828  1'656
        1101 Henzi Martina,CH-Basel                             SWT20      21.     804  1'608
   9. Speed Skater Zug Women                               4'908
        1125 Fluder Sonja,CH-Merenschwand                       SWT20      10.     832  1'664
        1124 Bürgler Maria,CH-Lauerz                            SWT20      17.     812  1'624
        1123 Brun Nadine,CH-Inwil                               SWT20      18.     810  1'620
  10. MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeliners 1                        4'852
        1111 Meyer Andrea,CH-Thun                               SWT30       2.     820  1'640
        1108 Beetschen Corinne,CH-Lenk im Simmental             SWT20      19.     808  1'616
        1110 Maurer Vre,CH-Oberönz                              SWT30       7.     798  1'596
  11. Speed Women Hyper-Outonstreet                        4'760
        1130 Ziethe Ruth,CH-Ittigen                             SWT30       8.     797  1'594
        1129 Theiler Sibylle,CH-Thalwil                         SWT30      10.     794  1'588
        1128 Schreier Susann,CH-Dietlikon                       SWT30      11.     789  1'578
  12. Cristalp Ladies                                      3'628
        1016 Ponzetti Cinzia,I-Origgio                          SWTI        7.     930  1'860
        1017 Samir Ghizlane,F-Paris 12                          SWTI       13.     884  1'768
  13. Bet and Win                                          3'488
        1010 Le Bihan Laetitia,F-France                         SWTI       15.     876  1'752
        1009 Crage Catherine,DK-Denmark                         SWTI       17.     868  1'736
  14. Inline-Team LLV Flüss                                3'206
        1121 Elmer Bettina,CH-Eich                              SWT20      15.     816  1'632
        1122 Kronenberg Selina,CH-Sursee                        SWT20      27.     787  1'574
  15. Luigino MM70                                         1'792
        1019 Di Eugenio Simona,I-Martinsicuro                   SWTI       10.     896  1'792
  16. Team Hyper Woman National                            1'680
        1106 Mathis Jacqueline,CH-Grabs                         SWT20       7.     840  1'680

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.