(91) Team Speed Men

SIC Engadin - (91) Team Speed Men

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. MMC Micro Salomon                                    5'468
          37 Presti Massimiliano,I-Porto sant'Elpidio           SMTI        3.     970  1'940
          36 Presti Luca,I-Santa Maria di Sala                  SMTI        9.     910  1'820
          39 Saggiorato Luca,I-Cerea                            SMTI       22.     854  1'708
   2. Athleticum Rollerblade International                 5'460
          18 Gloor Alain,CH-Bubendorf                           SMTI        4.     960  1'920
          16 Arlidge Scott,NZL-Auckland                         SMTI        8.     920  1'840
          19 Pfulg Raphael,CH-Staufen                           SMTI       24.     850  1'700
   3. World Inlinecenter Model International               5'376
          43 Kay Reyon,NZL-Paraparaumu                          SMTI        6.     940  1'880
          41 Alchin Ben,NZL-New Plymouth                        SMTI       13.     884  1'768
          45 Thalmann Peter,CH-Bauma                            SMTI       18.     864  1'728
   4. Powerslide Racing                                    5'324
          47 Briand Pascal,F-Nantes                             SMTI        2.     980  1'960
          46 Boucher Thomas,F-Le Loroux Bottereau               SMTI       28.     842  1'684
          49 Dobbin Kalon,NZL-Palmerston North                  SMTI       29.     840  1'680
   5. World Inlinecenter International                     5'280
          77 Finster Daniel,AUS-WA Kingsley                     SMTI        5.     950  1'900
          78 Grandgirard Mathieu,A-Wien                         SMTI       17.     868  1'736
          79 Lannezval Mikael,F-La Chapelle sur Erdre           SMTI       38.     822  1'644
   6. Timmermann Powerslide                                5'276
          68 Guyader Yann,F-Rennes                              SMTI        1.   1'000  2'000
          70 Timmermann Karlo,NL-Staphorst                      SMTI       32.     834  1'668
          66 Blauw Emiel,NL-Roden                               SMTI       45.     804  1'608
   7. Alessi Powerslide                                    5'216
          11 Amabili Matteo,I                                   SMTI       14.     880  1'760
          12 Cabellero Kepa,E                                   SMTI       16.     872  1'744
          14 Frizzarin Mirko,I-Cardano al Campo                 SMTI       21.     856  1'712
   8. Zepto Skate Team                                     5'200
          85 van Loon Jan,NL-pm Haule                           SMTI        7.     930  1'860
          81 Begg Wayne,NZL-Timaru                              SMTI       15.     876  1'752
          82 Domscheit Christian,Kirchheim                      SMTI       52.     794  1'588
   9. Rollerblade World                                    5'184
          57 Dobbin Shane,NZL-Browns Plains QLD                 SMTI       10.     900  1'800
          59 Rosero Diego,COL-Kolumbien                         SMTI       25.     848  1'696
          56 Botero Jorge,COL-Kolumbien                         SMTI       27.     844  1'688
  10. IXS Fila                                             5'132
           6 Iten Nicolas,CH-Oberarth                           SMTI       11.     896  1'792
           7 Leemann Adrian,CH-Zürich                           SMTI       19.     860  1'720
          10 Widmer Severin,CH-Obergösgen                       SMTI       43.     810  1'620
  11. Cristalp                                             4'924
          30 Perkinson Shaun,NZL                                SMTI       12.     888  1'776
          27 Dimmack Edward,AUS-Queensland                      SMTI       36.     826  1'652
          29 Mitchell Tim,RSA-South Africa                      SMTI       61.     748  1'496
  12. Salomon Swiss                                        4'898
          65 Wille André,FL-Vaduz                               SMTI       33.     832  1'664
          64 Sieber Pascal,CH-Marbach SG                        SMTI       39.     820  1'640
          61 Aeschbacher Roman,CH-Spiez                         SMTI       49.     797  1'594
  13. Varanus                                              4'734
          75 Yugay Nikolay,RUS-Russia                           SMTI       48.     798  1'596
          73 Olshevski Alexander,RUS-Russia                     SMTI       56.     790  1'580
          74 Wilton Geoffrey,NZL-New Zealand                    SMTI       58.     779  1'558
  14. World Inlinecenter Model National                    4'730
         101 Dalcher Simon,CH-Pratteln                          SMT20       2.     818  1'636
         105 Walser Stephan,CH-Walenstadt                       SMT20       4.     788  1'576
         104 Moser Oliver,CH-Frenkendorf                        SMT20      19.     759  1'518
  15. Speed Skater Zug A                                   4'726
         145 Hänggi Martin,CH-Davos Frauenkirch                 SMT30       1.     808  1'616
         147 Schneider Philipp,CH-Zürich                        SMT20      11.     778  1'556
         149 Suter Adrian,CH-Merenschwand                       SMT30       4.     777  1'554
  16. Inline St. Gallen Speed                              4'722
         131 Marquart Manuel,CH-Rebstein                        SMT20       3.     802  1'604
         133 Süess Reto,CH-Gossau SG                            SMT20       5.     787  1'574
         134 Thürlemann Beat,CH-Waldkirch                       SMT45       1.     772  1'544
  17. HotWheels                                            4'670
         210 Berger Stefan,CH-Kappelen                          SMT30       2.     785  1'570
         214 Schmutz Pascal,CH-Täuffelen                        SMT20      10.     780  1'560
         211 Horand Benjamin,CH-Sissach                         SMT20      14.     770  1'540
  18. Team Hyper Falcon                                    4'600
         204 Schudel Damian,CH-Scuol                            SMT20       8.     782  1'564
         201 Kohler Daniel,CH-Dübendorf                         SMT30       7.     768  1'536
         202 Maag Reto,CH-Illnau                                SMT30      12.     750  1'500
  19. Asphalte                                             4'556
         256 Kuhn Lionel,F-Munchhouse                           SMT20       9.     781  1'562
         254 Bigey Jean-Marc,F-Illzach                          SMT30       5.     775  1'550
         258 Müller Nicolas,F-Rosenau                           SMT20      31.     722  1'444
  20. BEO Speed Team                                       4'544
         234 Denoth Mario,CH-Ftan                               SMT20      17.     762  1'524
         237 Ruf Pascal,CH-Wichtrach                            SMT20      21.     757  1'514
         238 Wanner Hansueli,CH-Steffisburg                     SMT45       3.     753  1'506
  21. Gubler Inline Team                                   4'520
         215 Ammann Tobias,CH-Wiesendangen                      SMT30       3.     784  1'568
         218 Maurer Christian,CH-Kreuzlingen                    SMT20      25.     751  1'502
         219 Müller Peter,CH-Zihlschlacht                       SMT30      28.     725  1'450
  22. EmmenSkaters                                         4'456
         221 Hänni Beno,CH-Bern                                 SMT20      23.     755  1'510
         223 Richner Philippe,CH-Bätterkinden                   SMT20      24.     752  1'504
         224 Wichtermann Philipp,CH-Hindelbank                  SMT20      32.     721  1'442
  23. Team Hyper Eagles                                    4'432
         207 Rees Patrick,Oberried                              SMT30      14.     747  1'494
         206 Odermatt Ueli,CH-Wiesendangen                      SMT45       4.     742  1'484
         208 Ruesch Micha,CH-Gelterkinden                       SMT30      26.     727  1'454
  24. Inline Speed Team Vorarlberg                         4'414
         110 Baumgartner Roland,CH-Widnau                       SMT20      15.     767  1'534
         114 Lorenz Rupert,A-Rankweil                           SMT30      25.     728  1'456
         111 Fussi Walter,A-Feldkirch                           SMT20      33.     712  1'424
  25. Powerslide World Inlinecenter A                      4'364
         155 Allenspach Michael,CH-Uster                        SMT20      22.     756  1'512
         158 Ortlieb Jörg,CH-Wallisellen                        SMT30      30.     723  1'446
         157 Meier Reto,CH-Windlach                             SMT30      43.     703  1'406
  26. Inline St. Gallen Speed 2                            4'338
         140 Fischer Emanuel,CH-Hefenhofen                      SMT20      30.     734  1'468
         142 Nef Roland,CH-Bühler                               SMT30      31.     720  1'440
         141 Frischknecht Roger,CH-Gossau SG                    SMT30      34.     715  1'430
  27. MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeliners 1                        4'300
         173 Kolb Sven,CH-Bern                                  SMT20      29.     736  1'472
         172 Hintermann Felix,CH-Bern                           SMT30      27.     726  1'452
         174 Linder Thomas,CH-Richigen                          SMT20      38.     688  1'376
  28. Inline-Team Liechtenstein                            4'286
         265 Gopp Harald,FL-Eschen                              SMT30      10.     761  1'522
         263 Büchel Wolfgang,FL-Ruggell                         SMT45       8.     711  1'422
         264 Gasser Reto,CH-Balgach                             SMT30      61.     671  1'342
  29. Thunliners I                                         4'280
         129 Reichenbach Daniel,CH-Spiez                        SMT30      17.     739  1'478
         125 Banzer René,CH-Betschwanden                        SMT30      44.     701  1'402
         127 Krebs Gerhard,CH-Uetendorf                         SMT30      45.     700  1'400
  29. CMS-Brasil by Varanus                                4'280
         227 Siegrist Michael,CH-Luzern                         SMT30      24.     729  1'458
         228 Walther Manfred,CH-Kriens                          SMT30      41.     706  1'412
         226 Pellegrini Fausto,CH-Chur                          SMT30      42.     705  1'410
  31. Inline St. Gallen Speed 1                            4'274
         135 Dollinger Clemens,CH-Gossau SG                     SMT30      23.     731  1'462
         139 Zeller Oliver,CH-Ostermundigen 1                   SMT30      38.     709  1'418
         138 Wirz Patrick,CH-Egnach                             SMT20      36.     697  1'394
  32. speed-inliner-basilisk / xtasy                       4'262
         239 Brucker Sebastian,Lörrach                          SMT20      20.     758  1'516
         243 Schöpf Alex,CH-Reinach BL                          SMT30      46.     699  1'398
         242 Schmidlin Roman,CH-Büsserach                       SMT30      59.     674  1'348
  33. Hyper-Outonstreet                                    4'238
         189 Thomet Roger,CH-Magden                             SMT45       6.     719  1'438
         187 Müller Daniel,CH-Hunzenschwil                      SMT20      34.     704  1'408
         188 Tanner Urs,CH-Ziefen                               SMT30      48.     696  1'392
  34. speed-inliner-basilisk / xpress                      4'234
         248 Stettler Jann,CH-Binningen                         SMT30      18.     738  1'476
         246 Rotach Urs,CH-Riehen                               SMT45       7.     716  1'432
         244 Fuster Marco,CH-Basel                              SMT30      68.     663  1'326
  35. Mittelland by Matter Speed                           4'182
         163 Moser Reto,CH-Graben                               SMT30      13.     749  1'498
         160 Bloch Peter,CH-Derendingen                         SMT30      51.     690  1'380
         162 Jensen Sune,DK-Copenhagen                          SMT30      73.     652  1'304
  36. Inline-Team LLV Flüss                                4'158
         261 Wittwer Beat,CH-Nottwil                            SMT30      29.     724  1'448
         262 Zürcher Markus,CH-Kriens                           SMT30      33.     717  1'434
         259 Gruben Franz,CH-Altishofen                         SMT30      81.     638  1'276
  37. Hyper-Inlineteam Limmattal                           4'114
         191 Bollag Jan,CH-Zürich                               SMT30      50.     692  1'384
         190 Albiez Thomas,CH-Zürich                            SMT30      55.     683  1'366
         192 Dürr Franziskus,CH-Zürich                          SMT20      40.     682  1'364
  38. speed-inliner-basilisk / xfly                        4'036
         252 Ganzmann Christoph,CH-Münchenstein                 SMT20      37.     694  1'388
         253 Valot Patrick,CH-Liestal                           SMT45      10.     691  1'382
         251 Faller Severin,CH-Magden                           SMT30      86.     633  1'266
  39. MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeliners 2                        4'018
         168 Kolb André,CH-Rubigen                              SMT30      53.     687  1'374
         167 Käser Roland,CH-Münsingen                          SMT45      14.     672  1'344
         166 Gertsch Reto,CH-Burgistein                         SMT20      47.     650  1'300
  40. Thunliners II                                        3'998
         123 Müller Christoph,CH-Spiez                          SMT30      54.     686  1'372
         120 Bruggmann Gerhard,CH-Gümligen                      SMT30      62.     670  1'340
         121 Glanzmann Walter,CH-Marbach LU                     SMT45      18.     643  1'286
  41. Speed Skater Zug B                                   3'992
         152 Hofstetter Beat,CH-Baar                            SMT45      13.     678  1'356
         150 Baumgartner Markus,CH-Auw                          SMT30      58.     676  1'352
         154 Keiser Stefan,CH-Cham                              SMT30      79.     642  1'284
  41. Team Hyper Kolibri                                   3'992
         198 Wiesner Roger,CH-Ellikon a d Thur                  SMT30      36.     713  1'426
         195 Fullin Peter,CH-Winterthur                         SMT45      17.     649  1'298
         197 Stebler Christian,CH-Laufen                        SMT30      85.     634  1'268
  43. CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lifestyle                      3'908
         230 Baur Marco,CH-Schübelbach                          SMT20      45.     659  1'318
         233 Willimann Pit,CH-Oeschgen                          SMT30      75.     648  1'296
         231 Metzler Stefan,CH-Zollikerberg                     SMT30      76.     647  1'294
  44. L.I.S.S.                                             3'896
         175 De Vestèle Olivier,CH-Préverenges                  SMT30      71.     654  1'308
         178 Mangano Gabriel,CH-Echandens-Denges                SMT30      72.     653  1'306
         176 Delorme Mathias,CH-Lausanne                        SMT20      49.     641  1'282
  45. Thurgovia Speed Men                                  3'844
         119 Keller Patrick,CH-Opfikon                          SMT20      48.     645  1'290
         115 Habel Andreas,CH-Zürich                            SMT30      80.     640  1'280
         118 Imlach Michael,CH-Zürich                           SMT30      82.     637  1'274
  46. Mariani WRC                                          3'276
          33 Lerga Garikoitz Nikolay,E-Villava / Navarra        SMTI       37.     824  1'648
          32 Galliazzo Stefano,I-Cassano d'Adda                 SMTI       41.     814  1'628
  47. JUKA Speed-Team                                      2'914
         180 Diete Michael,CH-Egg b. Zürich                     SMT30       8.     764  1'528
         182 Schütz Marcel,CH-Gossau ZH                         SMT30      49.     693  1'386
  48. World Inlinecenter Powerslide                        2'668
           5 Seiler Pascal,CH-Dürnten                           SMT30      47.     698  1'396
           1 Benz Bernhard,CH-Kloten                            SMT30      83.     636  1'272
  49. World Inlinecenter Model                             1'546
         107 Ruegge Tomas,CH-Zuchwil                            SMT20      13.     773  1'546

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.