(94) Team Fitness Women

SIC Engadin - (94) Team Fitness Women

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                 3:15.56,45
         1306 Kuhn Rena                      CH-Winterberg ZH          FWT20      1:05.02,47    1.
         1305 Heim Flurina                   CH-Samedan                FWT20      1:05.02,55    2.
         1307 Luttenbacher Gaëlle            F-Bitschwiller les Thann  FWT20      1:05.51,43    3.
   2. JUKA Fitness-Team                           3:25.36,34
         1328 Dobler Michelle                CH-Galgenen               FWT20      1:05.59,39    5.
         1331 Mäder Karin                    CH-Dübendorf              FWT20      1:08.26,40    7.
         1330 Keller Margrith                CH-Altendorf              FWT20      1:11.10,55    9.
   3. EmmenSkaters                                3:35.30,62
         1313 Künzi Nicole                   CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb       FWT30      1:11.00,10    2.
         1315 Wildener Sonja                 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl      FWT20      1:11.15,41   11.
         1312 Bongni Franziska               CH-Bremgarten b. Bern     FWT30      1:13.15,11    5.
         1314 Loosli Ursula                  CH-Münchenbuchsee         FWT30      1:37.30,66   15.
   4. Inline-Team LLV Flüss                       3:40.04,40
         1343 Buholzer-Rehor Sonja           CH-Luzern                 FWT30      1:13.19,28    6.
         1345 Koller Daniela                 CH-Beromünster            FWT30      1:13.20,32    7.
         1344 Häfliger Daniela               CH-Oberkirch LU           FWT20      1:13.24,80   16.
   5. Hyper-Inlineteam Limmattal                  3:41.14,38
         1327 Spitzli Sonja                  CH-Dättwil AG             FWT20      1:08.26,42    8.
         1326 Bründler Ursula                CH-Baden                  FWT20      1:16.23,89   19.
         1325 Bachmann Sandra                CH-Luzern                 FWT20      1:16.24,07   20.
         1324 Acklin Janine                  CH-Solothurn              FWT20      1:21.17,78   26.
   6. World Inlinecenter Powerslide Fitness I     3:44.16,11
         1341 Hodel Jessica                  CH-Au ZH                  FWT20      1:11.11,06   10.
         1340 Frutiger Dominique             CH-Winkel                 FWT30      1:11.13,94    4.
         1342 Walter Barbara                 CH-Brugg AG               FWT20      1:21.51,11   27.
   7. Inlineteam Heinigersport Women              3:45.30,42
         1318 Roos Jasmin                    CH-Aarberg                FWT30      1:08.26,36    1.
         1317 Bisig Cristina                 CH-Zuchwil                FWT20      1:17.20,14   21.
         1319 Wyss Janine                    CH-Grossaffoltern         FWT30      1:19.43,92   10.
   8. HotWheels                                   3:46.25,58
         1321 Gumy Nicole                    CH-Biel/Bienne            FWT20      1:13.52,38   17.
         1320 Fischer Nicole                 CH-Ipsach                 FWT20      1:13.53,27   18.
         1323 Spörri Dina                    CH-Busswil b. Büren       FWT20      1:18.39,93   24.
   9. World Inlinecenter Powerslide Fitness II    3:54.05,54
         1349 Suter Irene                    CH-Volketswil             FWT30      1:11.10,44    3.
         1347 Matzler Melanie                CH-Böckten                FWT20      1:18.39,80   23.
         1346 Limacher Marianne              CH-Wallisellen            FWT30      1:24.15,30   13.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.