(72) Juniors Women Breitensport

SIC Engadin - (72) Juniors Women Breitensport

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Felder Coralie                      91 F-Mutzig                      22.30,65        -----  (6105)  ¦    849   151 
    2. Brändle Natalie                     93 CH-Romanshorn                 23.38,93      1.08,28  (6132)  ¦    848   132 
    3. Heim Ronja                          91 CH-Samedan                    26.07,86      3.37,21  (6026)  ¦    847   123 
    4. Hemmi Dana                          92 CH-Chur                       26.09,45      3.38,80  (6027)  ¦    846   114 
    5. Steiner Michaela                    91 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl          26.09,63      3.38,98  (6119)  ¦    845   105 
    6. Honegger Sabrina                    90 CH-Zürich                     26.53,10      4.22,45  (6035)  ¦    844    96 
    7. Schaffo Michelle                    93 CH-Hünenberg                  26.53,51      4.22,86  (6114)  ¦    843    87 
    8. Bärtschi Nicole                     91 CH-Buttisholz                 26.54,21      4.23,56  (6005)  ¦    842    78 
    9. Waidacher Monika                    90 CH-Arosa                      26.54,45      4.23,80  (6147)  ¦    841    69 
   10. Zimmerli Maripili                   94 CH-Kollbrunn                  27.46,88      5.16,23  (6076)  ¦    840    60 
   11. Sinstadt Debi                       91 CH-Niederglatt ZH             28.09,44      5.38,79  (6135)  ¦    839    57 
   12. Jaunin Jennifer                     92 CH-Niederglatt ZH             28.10,22      5.39,57  (6038)  ¦    838    54 
   13. Stecchetti Flory                    90 I-NOVARA OLEGGIO              28.34,16      6.03,51  (6122)  ¦    837    51 
   14. Tscharner Belinda                   94 CH-Walenstadt                 28.42,69      6.12,04  (6074)  ¦    836    48 
   15. Balmer Alin                         91 CH-Brugg AG                   28.49,39      6.18,74  (6004)  ¦    835    45 
   16. Pichler Caroline                    94 I-Petersberg                  29.00,94      6.30,29  (6055)  ¦    834    42 
   17. Hofer Daria, CH-Stilli              98 Inline Team Limmattal         29.40,39      7.09,74  (6127)  ¦    833    39 
   18. Schönenberger Aisha                 93 CH-St. Gallen                 29.42,04      7.11,39  (6148)  ¦    832    36 
   19. Röllin Laura                        94 CH-Wolhusen                   29.44,64      7.13,99  (6060)  ¦    831    33 
   20. Aeschlimann Tamara                  93 CH-Heimberg                   30.07,63      7.36,98  (6001)  ¦    830    30 
   21. Beer Armanda                        92 CH-Pontresina                 30.16,46      7.45,81  (6133)  ¦    829    29 
   22. Holinger Valeria                    90 CH-St. Moritz                 30.30,74      8.00,09  (6033)  ¦    828    28 
   23. Fronzaroli Jordi                    93 CH-Feusisberg                 30.44,26      8.13,61  (6021)  ¦    827    27 
   24. Doppelfeld Cindy                    93 CH-Celerina                   31.33,24      9.02,59  (6014)  ¦    826    26 
   25. Schär Simone                        95 CH-Frenkendorf                31.55,41      9.24,76  (6107)  ¦    825    25 
   26. Brenna Fabienne                     92 CH-St. Moritz                 32.17,99      9.47,34  (6124)  ¦    824    24 
   27. Gröble Deborah                      92 CH-Silvaplana                 33.07,98     10.37,33  (6126)  ¦    823    23 
   28. Josi Pascale                        92 CH-St. Moritz                 33.10,43     10.39,78  (6120)  ¦    822    22 
   29. Koch Angie                          90 CH-Silvaplana                 34.34,52     12.03,87  (6141)  ¦    821    21 
   30. Döbeli Amanda                       91 CH-Silvaplana                 34.34,67     12.04,02  (6140)  ¦    820    20 
   31. Caprez Diana                        92 CH-Silvaplana                 34.41,74     12.11,09  (6143)  ¦    819    19 
   32. Hofstetter Ramona                   91 CH-Hochdorf                   35.15,38     12.44,73  (6030)  ¦    818    18 
   33. Schär Silvia                        93 CH-Frenkendorf                39.39,54     17.08,89  (6068)  ¦    817    17 
   34. Rosina Manuela                      91 CH-Silvaplana                 42.41,83     20.11,18  (6142)  ¦    816    16 
   35. Rosina Anina                        90 CH-Silvaplana                 43.36,79     21.06,14  (6144)  ¦    815    15 
   36. Hug Isabelle                        90 CH-Davos Wolfgang             47.35,15     25.04,50  (6110)  ¦    814    14 
   37. Baldauf Sabrina                     90 CH-Davos Wolfgang             47.35,35     25.04,70  (6108)  ¦    813    13 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.