(71) Juniors Men Breitensport

SIC Engadin - (71) Juniors Men Breitensport

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corne Sander                        91 B-Eppeqem                     21.06,49        -----  (6121)  ¦    849   151 
    2. Holinger Fadri                      93 CH-St. Moritz                 22.30,03      1.23,54  (6032)  ¦    848   132 
    3. Meline Thibaut                      90 F-RC3V Belfort                22.30,15      1.23,66  (6049)  ¦    847   123 
    4. Jungen Kevin                        90 CH-Adelboden                  23.19,63      2.13,14  (6039)  ¦    846   114 
    5. Schaad Roman                        93 CH-Unteriberg                 23.21,10      2.14,61  (6145)  ¦    845   105 
    6. Schaad Fabian                       92 CH-Unteriberg                 23.21,49      2.15,00  (6146)  ¦    844    96 
    7. Serzian Romain                      90 F-RC3V Belfort                23.37,86      2.31,37  (6069)  ¦    843    87 
    8. Landis Tobias                       90 CH-Bonstetten                 23.38,61      2.32,12  (6048)  ¦    842    78 
    9. Meline Thomas                       93 F-RC3V Belfort                23.43,54      2.37,05  (6050)  ¦    841    69 
   10. Schär Nick                          92 CH-Biberist                   23.44,48      2.37,99  (6123)  ¦    840    60 
   11. Landis Nicolas                      92 CH-Bonstetten                 23.47,70      2.41,21  (6047)  ¦    839    57 
   12. Keil Tobias                         90 Baiersbronn Obertal           24.15,81      3.09,32  (6136)  ¦    838    54 
   13. Badrutt David                       91 CH-Silvaplana                 25.38,94      4.32,45  (6003)  ¦    837    51 
   14. Honegger Alessandro                 91 CH-Zürich                     26.53,21      5.46,72  (6034)  ¦    836    48 
   15. Rensing Sebastian                   90 CH-Sursee                     26.54,18      5.47,69  (6139)  ¦    835    45 
   16. Käch Matteo                         93 CH-Dagmersellen               26.54,44      5.47,95  (6040)  ¦    834    42 
   17. Fontana Lucca                       91 CH-Flims Dorf                 26.54,55      5.48,06  (6117)  ¦    833    39 
   18. Röthlisberger Jonas                 92 CH-Flims Dorf                 27.10,12      6.03,63  (6118)  ¦    832    36 
   19. Jendly Jonas                        87 CH-Bern                       27.19,10      6.12,61  (6106)  ¦    831    33 
   20. Feer Benjamin, CH-Bubendorf         96 Worldinlinecenter Kids        27.26,93      6.20,44  (6137)  ¦    830    30 
   21. Neuhold Manuel                      96 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)           27.28,05      6.21,56  (6129)  ¦    829    29 
   22. Iida Lukas, CH-Zürich               97 Inline-Team Furttal           27.28,16      6.21,67  (6036)  ¦    828    28 
   23. Künzler Sandro                      91 CH-St. Moritz                 27.39,62      6.33,13  (6046)  ¦    827    27 
   24. Donat Claudio                       92 CH-St. Moritz                 27.39,73      6.33,24  (6013)  ¦    826    26 
   25. Brenna Marco                        92 CH-St. Moritz                 27.39,75      6.33,26  (6125)  ¦    825    25 
   26. Hofstetter Remo                     93 CH-Hochdorf                   28.29,33      7.22,84  (6031)  ¦    824    24 
   27. Röllin Michael                      93 CH-Wolhusen                   28.31,88      7.25,39  (6061)  ¦    823    23 
   28. Widmer Simon                        92 CH-St. Moritz                 28.50,59      7.44,10  (6103)  ¦    822    22 
   29. Zeller Reto                         94 CH-Selzach                    28.50,77      7.44,28  (6098)  ¦    821    21 
   30. Neuhold Pascal                      94 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)           29.04,43      7.57,94  (6128)  ¦    820    20 
   31. Renggli Nils                        92 CH-Marbach LU                 29.30,50      8.24,01  (6059)  ¦    819    19 
   32. Schaffo Marc                        96 CH-Hünenberg                  29.54,71      8.48,22  (6115)  ¦    818    18 
   33. Bornand Dominik                     94 CH-Bottmingen                 29.58,51      8.52,02  (6130)  ¦    817    17 
   34. Gysin Lukas                         ?? CH-Bottmingen                 29.59,12      8.52,63  (6131)  ¦    816    16 
   35. Witschi Mathias                     93 CH-Sursee                     31.05,42      9.58,93  (6138)  ¦    815    15 
   36. Büttner Andri                       91 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch         31.54,61     10.48,12  (6100)  ¦    814    14 
   37. Zobrist Ramon                       91 CH-Hendschiken                32.16,24     11.09,75  (6101)  ¦    813    13 
   38. Parli Lucas                         94 CH-St. Moritz                 33.15,43     12.08,94  (6102)  ¦    812    12 
   39. Cristelotti Romano                  94 CH-St. Moritz                 34.08,01     13.01,52  (6116)  ¦    811    11 
   40. Kling Marcus                        91 CH-Davos Wolfgang             34.15,43     13.08,94  (6112)  ¦    810    10 
   41. Käch Noah                           94 CH-Dagmersellen               34.23,65     13.17,16  (6041)  ¦    809     9 
   42. Sinstadt Colin                      94 CH-Niederglatt ZH             36.15,03     15.08,54  (6134)  ¦    808     8 
   43. Fanzun Clà                          94 CH-Chur                       38.17,53     17.11,04  (6015)  ¦    807     7 
   44. Fanzun Fadri                        94 CH-Chur                       38.18,70     17.12,21  (6016)  ¦    806     6 
   45. Hofstetter Manuel                   94 CH-Werthenstein               38.23,96     17.17,47  (6029)  ¦    805     5 
   46. Pilati Marco                        92 CH-Bioggio                    38.34,76     17.28,27  (6056)  ¦    804     4 
   47. Lauper Nils                         93 CH-Sachseln                   39.11,24     18.04,75  (6104)  ¦    803     3 
   48. Giovandi Sandro                     94 CH-Maloja                     41.25,73     20.19,24  (6096)  ¦    802     2 
   49. Giovandi Diegeo                     95 CH-Maloja                     44.46,15     23.39,66  (6095)  ¦    801     1 
   50. Jakobfeüerdorn Fabian               91 CH-Davos Wolfgang             48.42,87     27.36,38  (6111)  ¦    800   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.