(66) Fitness Women over 20

SIC Engadin - (66) Fitness Women over 20

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Studer Katrin                       81 CH-Hitzkirch                1:12.51,19        -----  (4366)  FW       3.   ¦    847   123 
    2. Lutz Stephanie                      77 CH-Bern                     1:13.56,13      1.04,94  (4234)  FW       5.   ¦    845   105 
    3. Montalta Franzisca                  80 CH-Kloten                   1:14.40,08      1.48,89  (4459)  FW       6.   ¦    844    96 
    4. Honegger Nelly                      85 CH-Niederried Interl        1:15.42,11      2.50,92  (4160)  FW       8.   ¦    842    78 
    5. Frigg Virginia, CH-Boppelsen        87 Inline Team Furttal         1:16.11,54      3.20,35  (4111)  FW       9.   ¦    841    69 
    6. Sieber Isabelle                     86 CH-Neftenbach               1:16.11,75      3.20,56  (4344)  FW       10.  ¦    840    60 
    7. Hasler Claudia                      81 CH-Oberriet SG              1:18.21,74      5.30,55  (5090)  FW       19.  ¦    831    33 
    8. Erismann Isabelle                   88 CH-Wald ZH                  1:18.38,17      5.46,98  (4463)  FW       21.  ¦    829    29 
    9. Gianola Sandra                      84 CH-Samedan                  1:18.39,50      5.48,31  (4129)  FW       22.  ¦    828    28 
   10. Kuster Silja                        77 CH-Tuggen                   1:19.00,52      6.09,33  (4212)  FW       23.  ¦    827    27 
   11. Hintermann Anita                    80 CH-Silvaplana               1:19.02,72      6.11,53  (4464)  FW       24.  ¦    826    26 
   12. Widmer Nina                         89 CH-Landquart                1:19.11,87      6.20,68  (4414)  FW       25.  ¦    825    25 
   13. Weibel Daniela                      86 CH-Niederhünigen            1:20.41,97      7.50,78  (5259)  FW       29.  ¦    821    21 
   14. Baumann Sabine                      79 CH-Weiningen ZH             1:20.57,78      8.06,59  (4515)  FW       32.  ¦    818    18 
   15. Eichenberger Beatrix                78 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:21.02,65      8.11,46  (5042)  FW       34.  ¦    816    16 
   16. Meyer Regula                        80 CH-Wichtrach                1:21.15,15      8.23,96  (4242)  FW       35.  ¦    815    15 
   17. Jenni Regina                        81 CH-Luzern                   1:21.16,16      8.24,97  (4185)  FW       36.  ¦    814    14 
   18. Müller Anita                        77 CH-Winterthur               1:21.18,42      8.27,23  (4247)  FW       37.  ¦    813    13 
   19. Knupfer Sandra                      86 Bitz                        1:21.25,91      8.34,72  (4200)  FW       39.  ¦    811    11 
   20. Andermatt Jeanette                  81 CH-Unteriberg               1:22.28,49      9.37,30  (4013)  FW       43.  ¦    807     7 
   21. Frischknecht Jane                   77 CH-Chur                     1:22.33,32      9.42,13  (4112)  FW       44.  ¦    806     6 
   22. Cortesi Sonja                       77 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:22.53,74     10.02,55  (4070)  FW       52.  ¦    798   --- 
   23. Landolt Karin                       79 CH-Thalwil                  1:23.28,25     10.37,06  (5142)  FW       59.  ¦    791   --- 
   24. Brazerol Ursina                     85 CH-Davos Dorf               1:23.33,10     10.41,91  (4047)  FW       61.  ¦    789   --- 
   25. Oetiker Tanja                       79 CH-Samedan                  1:23.33,61     10.42,42  (4263)  FW       62.  ¦    788   --- 
   26. Hemmi Patrizia                      78 CH-Chur                     1:24.26,00     11.34,81  (4150)  FW       67.  ¦    783   --- 
   27. Gygax Franziska                     81 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:24.35,23     11.44,04  (5085)  FW       68.  ¦    782   --- 
   28. Ziegler Jasmin                      83 CH-Adliswil                 1:25.00,83     12.09,64  (4469)  FW       71.  ¦    779   --- 
   29. Strahm Sandra                       85 CH-Münsingen                1:25.14,69     12.23,50  (4440)  FW       75.  ¦    775   --- 
   30. Schüepp Marjorie                    80 CH-Zürich                   1:25.37,72     12.46,53  (5218)  FW       76.  ¦    774   --- 
   31. Baumgarnter Andrea                  86 CH-Dieterswil               1:25.55,62     13.04,43  (5006)  FW       79.  ¦    771   --- 
   32. Geiger Kathja                       82 CH-Oberegg                  1:25.57,39     13.06,20  (5070)  FW       80.  ¦    770   --- 
   33. Sutter Katrin                       86 CH-Appenzell                1:25.57,64     13.06,45  (4373)  FW       81.  ¦    769   --- 
   34. Sutter Maria                        82 CH-Appenzell                1:25.57,70     13.06,51  (4374)  FW       82.  ¦    768   --- 
   35. Schüepp Genevieve                   82 CH-Aarau                    1:25.59,39     13.08,20  (5217)  FW       83.  ¦    767   --- 
   36. Gürtler Claudia                     83 CH-Bremgarten b. Bern       1:26.11,07     13.19,88  (5084)  FW       85.  ¦    765   --- 
   37. Gadient Samira                      84 CH-Bern                     1:26.11,16     13.19,97  (5068)  FW       86.  ¦    764   --- 
   38. Waldburger Anja                     78 CH-Werdenberg               1:26.25,89     13.34,70  (4393)  FW       90.  ¦    760   --- 
   39. Dogum Feride                        77 CH-Jona                     1:26.26,88     13.35,69  (5036)  FW       91.  ¦    759   --- 
   40. Amrhyn Helen                        81 CH-Luzern                   1:27.20,24     14.29,05  (4012)  FW       93.  ¦    757   --- 
   41. Heider Sonja                        90 CH-Tagelswangen             1:27.21,94     14.30,75  (5087)  FW       94.  ¦    756   --- 
   42. Lippuner Vera                       86 CH-Fideris                  1:27.23,45     14.32,26  (4497)  FW       95.  ¦    755   --- 
   43. Deffner Barbara                     85 Roth                        1:28.33,65     15.42,46  (5031)  FW       103. ¦    746   --- 
   44. Kuchen Bettina                      86 CH-Niederscherli            1:29.01,20     16.10,01  (5137)  FW       106. ¦    743   --- 
   45. Buchegger Claudia                   82 CH-Bischofszell             1:29.11,29     16.20,10  (4052)  FW       108. ¦    741   --- 
   46. Mohn Andrea                         83 CH-Samedan                  1:29.11,41     16.20,22  (5164)  FW       109. ¦    740   --- 
   47. Reichenberger Amy                   93 Bitz                        1:29.21,10     16.29,91  (4286)  FW       111. ¦    738   --- 
   48. Kramer Cornelia                     77 CH-Cressier FR              1:29.56,92     17.05,73  (4204)  FW       119. ¦    730   --- 
   49. Jungell Mathilda                    82 CH-Chur                     1:30.18,88     17.27,69  (5278)  FW       124. ¦    725   --- 
   50. Hitz Ursina                         79 CH-Chur                     1:30.25,55     17.34,36  (4153)  FW       127. ¦    722   --- 
   51. Zimmermann Tabea                    83 CH-Ittigen                  1:31.16,27     18.25,08  (5269)  FW       133. ¦    716   --- 
   52. Egger Jennifer                      91 CH-Samedan                  1:31.17,30     18.26,11  (4086)  FW       134. ¦    715   --- 
   53. Sommer Susanne                      78 CH-Thun                     1:31.18,70     18.27,51  (4353)  FW       135. ¦    714   --- 
   54. Werner Romy                         78 CH-Bassersdorf              1:31.28,18     18.36,99  (4406)  FW       136. ¦    713   --- 
   55. Jenny Yvonne                        83 CH-St. Urban                1:31.41,28     18.50,09  (4188)  FW       137. ¦    712   --- 
   56. Fischler Claudia                    77 CH-Fehraltorf               1:31.58,13     19.06,94  (4491)  FW       138. ¦    711   --- 
   57. Imsand Chantal                      80 CH-Ulrichen                 1:32.18,12     19.26,93  (4174)  FW       143. ¦    706   --- 
   58. Wenger Patricia                     82 CH-Bülach                   1:32.31,17     19.39,98  (5260)  FW       147. ¦    702   --- 
   59. Krämer Angela                       82 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:32.31,20     19.40,01  (5135)  FW       148. ¦    701   --- 
   60. Schwarzmayr Maria                   79 Lenggries                   1:32.45,90     19.54,71  (5222)  FW       151. ¦    698   --- 
   61. Succetti Nicole                     79 CH-Chur                     1:32.50,37     19.59,18  (5310)  FW       155. ¦    752   --- 
   62. Küchler Doris                       82 CH-Sarnen                   1:32.57,06     20.05,87  (4206)  FW       157. ¦    692   --- 
   63. Gautschi Miriam                     78 CH-Embrach                  1:33.10,37     20.19,18  (4126)  FW       159. ¦    690   --- 
   64. Meyer Claudia                       81 CH-Zürich                   1:33.30,14     20.38,95  (4519)  FW       162. ¦    687   --- 
   65. Zumkehr Therese                     78 CH-Bern                     1:33.39,77     20.48,58  (5271)  FW       164. ¦    685   --- 
   66. Keiser Jeannette                    81 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:33.49,82     20.58,63  (4193)  FW       166. ¦    683   --- 
   67. Renggli Vanessa                     89 CH-Marbach LU               1:34.06,05     21.14,86  (4288)  FW       167. ¦    682   --- 
   68. Wälti Alexandra                     88 CH-Worb                     1:36.38,45     23.47,26  (5255)  FW       178. ¦    671   --- 
   69. Ziegler Daniela                     77 CH-Zürich                   1:36.51,73     24.00,54  (4423)  FW       180. ¦    669   --- 
   70. Blaser Nadia                        86 CH-Hägendorf                1:37.34,77     24.43,58  (4039)  FW       185. ¦    664   --- 
   71. Kurmann Barbara                     80 CH-Basel                    1:37.41,96     24.50,77  (4434)  FW       188. ¦    661   --- 
   72. Jutzi Sabine                        78 CH-Aarau                    1:38.24,25     25.33,06  (5118)  FW       191. ¦    658   --- 
   73. Haag Denise                         80 CH-Effretikon               1:38.24,29     25.33,10  (5086)  FW       192. ¦    657   --- 
   74. Jutzi Ursula                        79 CH-Aarau                    1:38.24,87     25.33,68  (5119)  FW       193. ¦    656   --- 
   75. Rosner Sandra                       77 CH-St. Moritz               1:39.01,09     26.09,90  (4476)  FW       194. ¦    655   --- 
   76. Märki Angelika                      87 CH-Rüfenach AG              1:39.35,53     26.44,34  (5154)  FW       197. ¦    652   --- 
   77. Käppeli Yvonne                      84 CH-Celerina                 1:39.48,85     26.57,66  (5125)  FW       198. ¦    651   --- 
   78. Ruf Seraina                         80 CH-Jona                     1:41.28,91     28.37,72  (4304)  FW       207. ¦    642   --- 
   79. Schwarzmayr Franziska               84 Lenggries                   1:41.39,95     28.48,76  (5221)  FW       209. ¦    640   --- 
   80. Knupfer Marina                      89 Bitz                        1:42.00,10     29.08,91  (4199)  FW       210. ¦    639   --- 
   81. Lutz Jacqueline                     78 CH-Wahlen b. Laufen         1:42.28,32     29.37,13  (4477)  FW       215. ¦    634   --- 
   82. Kuhn Brigitte                       78 CH-Bassersdorf              1:42.47,04     29.55,85  (5138)  FW       217. ¦    632   --- 
   83. Underhill Melanie                   91 CH-Celerina                 1:42.54,84     30.03,65  (5244)  FW       219. ¦    630   --- 
   84. Vogel Alexandra                     77 CH-Winterthur               1:43.02,88     30.11,69  (5245)  FW       221. ¦    628   --- 
   85. Göldi Annelise                      81 CH-Jenins                   1:43.09,49     30.18,30  (5079)  FW       223. ¦    626   --- 
   86. Kanouni Yasmina                     88 CH                          1:44.42,34     31.51,15  (5124)  FW       232. ¦    617   --- 
   87. Studer Regine                       80 CH-Zürich                   1:45.03,07     32.11,88  (5236)  FW       234. ¦    615   --- 
   88. Stricker Angela                     77 CH-Samedan                  1:46.46,58     33.55,39  (5297)  FW       238. ¦    611   --- 
   89. Kost Sarah                          78 CH-Luzern                   1:47.04,30     34.13,11  (5133)  FW       239. ¦    610   --- 
   90. Roth Nathalie                       88 CH-Wettingen                1:47.27,46     34.36,27  (4295)  FW       241. ¦    608   --- 
   91. Nänni Nadja                         77 CH-Wildberg                 1:47.42,23     34.51,04  (5170)  FW       245. ¦    604   --- 
   92. Spichiger Anita                     83 CH-Schüpfen                 1:53.20,55     40.29,36  (4355)  FW       254. ¦    595   --- 
   93. Fankhauser Noemi                    82 CH-Basel                    1:53.57,24     41.06,05  (5048)  FW       255. ¦    594   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.