Fitness Women Breitensport

SIC Engadin - Fitness Women Breitensport

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lustenberger Sandra                 67 CH-Grosswangen              1:06.56,54        -----  (4233)  FW30     1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Langenegger Ines                    63 CH-Meinisberg               1:09.45,35      2.48,81  (4215)  FW40     1.   ¦    848   132 
    3. Studer Katrin                       81 CH-Hitzkirch                1:12.51,19      5.54,65  (4366)  FW20     1.   ¦    847   123 
    4. Bürger Michaela                     76 CH-Lantsch/Lenz             1:13.18,73      6.22,19  (4061)  FW30     2.   ¦    846   114 
    5. Lutz Stephanie                      77 CH-Bern                     1:13.56,13      6.59,59  (4234)  FW20     2.   ¦    845   105 
    6. Montalta Franzisca                  80 CH-Kloten                   1:14.40,08      7.43,54  (4459)  FW20     3.   ¦    844    96 
    7. Lötscher Ruth                       63 CH-Marbach LU               1:15.31,73      8.35,19  (4229)  FW40     2.   ¦    843    87 
    8. Honegger Nelly                      85 CH-Niederried Interl        1:15.42,11      8.45,57  (4160)  FW20     4.   ¦    842    78 
    9. Frigg Virginia, CH-Boppelsen        87 Inline Team Furttal         1:16.11,54      9.15,00  (4111)  FW20     5.   ¦    841    69 
   10. Sieber Isabelle                     86 CH-Neftenbach               1:16.11,75      9.15,21  (4344)  FW20     6.   ¦    840    60 
   11. Mischler Jacqueline                 73 CH-Lyss                     1:16.21,11      9.24,57  (4243)  FW30     3.   ¦    839    57 
   12. Wildli Julia                        70 CH-Oberkirch LU             1:16.23,77      9.27,23  (5262)  FW30     4.   ¦    838    54 
   13. Signer Sylvia                       61 CH-Staad SG                 1:16.25,49      9.28,95  (5226)  FW40     3.   ¦    837    51 
   14. Odermatt Doris                      61 CH-Oberägeri                1:16.47,58      9.51,04  (4261)  FW40     4.   ¦    836    48 
   15. Gafner Miriam                       70 CH-Münsingen                1:17.37,26     10.40,72  (4118)  FW30     5.   ¦    835    45 
   16. Fankhauser Christine                64 CH-Basel                    1:17.45,44     10.48,90  (4098)  FW40     5.   ¦    834    42 
   17. Sager-Baumann Karin                 67 CH-Strengelbach             1:17.45,65     10.49,11  (4308)  FW30     6.   ¦    833    39 
   18. Weber Katharina                     72 CH-Winterthur               1:18.16,38     11.19,84  (5256)  FW30     7.   ¦    832    36 
   19. Hasler Claudia                      81 CH-Oberriet SG              1:18.21,74     11.25,20  (5090)  FW20     7.   ¦    831    33 
   20. Gallmann Karin                      74 CH-Wattwil                  1:18.23,25     11.26,71  (4121)  FW30     8.   ¦    830    30 
   21. Erismann Isabelle                   88 CH-Wald ZH                  1:18.38,17     11.41,63  (4463)  FW20     8.   ¦    829    29 
   22. Gianola Sandra                      84 CH-Samedan                  1:18.39,50     11.42,96  (4129)  FW20     9.   ¦    828    28 
   23. Kuster Silja                        77 CH-Tuggen                   1:19.00,52     12.03,98  (4212)  FW20     10.  ¦    827    27 
   24. Hintermann Anita                    80 CH-Silvaplana               1:19.02,72     12.06,18  (4464)  FW20     11.  ¦    826    26 
   25. Widmer Nina                         89 CH-Landquart                1:19.11,87     12.15,33  (4414)  FW20     12.  ¦    825    25 
   26. Reust Irene                         59 CH-Wila                     1:19.46,62     12.50,08  (4289)  FW40     6.   ¦    824    24 
   27. Fässler Doris                       69 CH-Hauptwil                 1:19.47,28     12.50,74  (4100)  FW30     9.   ¦    823    23 
   28. von Ow Sandra                       67 CH-Wangen ZH                1:20.29,34     13.32,80  (4388)  FW30     10.  ¦    822    22 
   29. Weibel Daniela                      86 CH-Niederhünigen            1:20.41,97     13.45,43  (5259)  FW20     13.  ¦    821    21 
   30. Huber Simone                        60 CH-Zug                      1:20.52,65     13.56,11  (4163)  FW40     7.   ¦    820    20 
   31. Erni Claudia                        70 CH-Liebistorf               1:20.57,42     14.00,88  (4093)  FW30     11.  ¦    819    19 
   32. Baumann Sabine                      79 CH-Weiningen ZH             1:20.57,78     14.01,24  (4515)  FW20     14.  ¦    818    18 
   33. Liechti Cornelia                    75 CH-Wynigen                  1:21.02,12     14.05,58  (4222)  FW30     12.  ¦    817    17 
   34. Eichenberger Beatrix                78 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:21.02,65     14.06,11  (5042)  FW20     15.  ¦    816    16 
   35. Meyer Regula                        80 CH-Wichtrach                1:21.15,15     14.18,61  (4242)  FW20     16.  ¦    815    15 
   36. Jenni Regina                        81 CH-Luzern                   1:21.16,16     14.19,62  (4185)  FW20     17.  ¦    814    14 
   37. Müller Anita                        77 CH-Winterthur               1:21.18,42     14.21,88  (4247)  FW20     18.  ¦    813    13 
   38. Röthlisberger Erika                 67 CH-Burgdorf                 1:21.24,85     14.28,31  (4298)  FW30     13.  ¦    812    12 
   39. Knupfer Sandra                      86 Bitz                        1:21.25,91     14.29,37  (4200)  FW20     19.  ¦    811    11 
   40. Bangerter Marielle                  67 CH-Münchringen              1:21.27,84     14.31,30  (4021)  FW30     14.  ¦    810    10 
   41. Reichle Bettina                     62 CH-Chur                     1:21.36,05     14.39,51  (4490)  FW40     8.   ¦    809     9 
   42. Schwab Daniela                      75 CH-Bern                     1:21.36,34     14.39,80  (4334)  FW30     15.  ¦    808     8 
   43. Andermatt Jeanette                  81 CH-Unteriberg               1:22.28,49     15.31,95  (4013)  FW20     20.  ¦    807     7 
   44. Frischknecht Jane                   77 CH-Chur                     1:22.33,32     15.36,78  (4112)  FW20     21.  ¦    806     6 
   45. Waldesbühl Sandra                   70 CH-Zürich                   1:22.40,25     15.43,71  (5249)  FW30     16.  ¦    805     5 
   46. Sembinelli Alexandra                70 CH-Oberentfelden            1:22.40,99     15.44,45  (4342)  FW30     17.  ¦    804     4 
   47. Bürki Esther                        62 CH-Zürich                   1:22.41,23     15.44,69  (5024)  FW40     9.   ¦    803     3 
   48. Buholzer Jacqueline                 58 CH-Ebikon                   1:22.48,51     15.51,97  (4057)  FW40     10.  ¦    802     2 
   49. Berdoz Muriel                       73 CH-Chernex                  1:22.48,80     15.52,26  (4031)  FW30     18.  ¦    801     1 
   50. Franic Nelly                        64 CH-Oberbipp                 1:22.49,71     15.53,17  (4108)  FW40     11.  ¦    800   --- 
   51. Ineichen Judith                     64 CH-Gais                     1:22.52,00     15.55,46  (4177)  FW40     12.  ¦    799   --- 
   52. Cortesi Sonja                       77 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:22.53,74     15.57,20  (4070)  FW20     22.  ¦    798   --- 
   53. Leoni Sandra                        72 CH-Ormalingen               1:22.56,84     16.00,30  (4220)  FW30     19.  ¦    797   --- 
   54. Binder Claudia                      63 CH-St. Gallen               1:23.01,41     16.04,87  (4036)  FW40     13.  ¦    796   --- 
   55. Allenbach Elisabeth                 63 CH-Schwanden-Brienz         1:23.02,47     16.05,93  (4008)  FW40     14.  ¦    795   --- 
   56. Reiner Monika                       66 CH-Dübendorf                1:23.02,76     16.06,22  (4287)  FW40     15.  ¦    794   --- 
   57. Erni Claudia                        75 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:23.25,41     16.28,87  (5046)  FW30     20.  ¦    793   --- 
   58. Keller Vroni                        64 CH                          1:23.26,35     16.29,81  (5128)  FW40     16.  ¦    792   --- 
   59. Landolt Karin                       79 CH-Thalwil                  1:23.28,25     16.31,71  (5142)  FW20     23.  ¦    791   --- 
   60. Preiswerk Stephanie                 75 CH-Basel                    1:23.28,90     16.32,36  (5188)  FW30     21.  ¦    790   --- 
   61. Brazerol Ursina                     85 CH-Davos Dorf               1:23.33,10     16.36,56  (4047)  FW20     24.  ¦    789   --- 
   62. Oetiker Tanja                       79 CH-Samedan                  1:23.33,61     16.37,07  (4263)  FW20     25.  ¦    788   --- 
   63. Dürler Rahel                        70 CH-Bülach                   1:23.34,55     16.38,01  (5038)  FW30     22.  ¦    787   --- 
   64. Weber Doris                         69 CH-Bern                     1:23.41,85     16.45,31  (4396)  FW30     23.  ¦    786   --- 
   65. Staehli Madeleine                   61 CH-Oberbipp                 1:24.15,57     17.19,03  (4358)  FW40     17.  ¦    785   --- 
   66. Marcolin Monika                     71 CH-Winterthur               1:24.18,18     17.21,64  (4237)  FW30     24.  ¦    784   --- 
   67. Hemmi Patrizia                      78 CH-Chur                     1:24.26,00     17.29,46  (4150)  FW20     26.  ¦    783   --- 
   68. Gygax Franziska                     81 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:24.35,23     17.38,69  (5085)  FW20     27.  ¦    782   --- 
   69. Vaucher Roxane                      57 CH-St. Gallen               1:24.43,96     17.47,42  (4384)  FW40     18.  ¦    781   --- 
   70. Berther Yvonne                      68 CH-Gommiswald               1:24.45,75     17.49,21  (4033)  FW30     25.  ¦    780   --- 
   71. Ziegler Jasmin                      83 CH-Adliswil                 1:25.00,83     18.04,29  (4469)  FW20     28.  ¦    779   --- 
   72. Badrutt Sabine                      73 CH-Celerina                 1:25.11,87     18.15,33  (4020)  FW30     26.  ¦    778   --- 
   73. Scherrer Ursula                     64 CH-Celerina                 1:25.13,12     18.16,58  (4316)  FW40     19.  ¦    777   --- 
   74. Meier-Dill Nicole                   69 CH-Meggen                   1:25.13,38     18.16,84  (4435)  FW30     27.  ¦    776   --- 
   75. Strahm Sandra                       85 CH-Münsingen                1:25.14,69     18.18,15  (4440)  FW20     29.  ¦    775   --- 
   76. Schüepp Marjorie                    80 CH-Zürich                   1:25.37,72     18.41,18  (5218)  FW20     30.  ¦    774   --- 
   77. Albiker Ursula                      68 CH-Langenthal               1:25.38,97     18.42,43  (4505)  FW30     28.  ¦    773   --- 
   78. Hebeisen Marianne                   62 CH                          1:25.54,38     18.57,84  (5093)  FW40     20.  ¦    772   --- 
   79. Baumgarnter Andrea                  86 CH-Dieterswil               1:25.55,62     18.59,08  (5006)  FW20     31.  ¦    771   --- 
   80. Geiger Kathja                       82 CH-Oberegg                  1:25.57,39     19.00,85  (5070)  FW20     32.  ¦    770   --- 
   81. Sutter Katrin                       86 CH-Appenzell                1:25.57,64     19.01,10  (4373)  FW20     33.  ¦    769   --- 
   82. Sutter Maria                        82 CH-Appenzell                1:25.57,70     19.01,16  (4374)  FW20     34.  ¦    768   --- 
   83. Schüepp Genevieve                   82 CH-Aarau                    1:25.59,39     19.02,85  (5217)  FW20     35.  ¦    767   --- 
   84. Quero Marion                        66 CH-Dietlikon                1:26.07,89     19.11,35  (4280)  FW40     21.  ¦    766   --- 
   85. Gürtler Claudia                     83 CH-Bremgarten b. Bern       1:26.11,07     19.14,53  (5084)  FW20     36.  ¦    765   --- 
   86. Gadient Samira                      84 CH-Bern                     1:26.11,16     19.14,62  (5068)  FW20     37.  ¦    764   --- 
   87. Pavia Nadine                        74 CH-Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.17,79     19.21,25  (5182)  FW30     29.  ¦    763   --- 
   88. Durrer Esther                       74 CH-Hochdorf                 1:26.22,54     19.26,00  (4084)  FW30     30.  ¦    762   --- 
   89. Nünlist Monika                      70 CH-Thalwil                  1:26.24,46     19.27,92  (5174)  FW30     31.  ¦    761   --- 
   90. Waldburger Anja                     78 CH-Werdenberg               1:26.25,89     19.29,35  (4393)  FW20     38.  ¦    760   --- 
   91. Dogum Feride                        77 CH-Jona                     1:26.26,88     19.30,34  (5036)  FW20     39.  ¦    759   --- 
   92. Engel Clelia                        66 CH-Wettingen                1:27.08,42     20.11,88  (5044)  FW40     22.  ¦    758   --- 
   93. Amrhyn Helen                        81 CH-Luzern                   1:27.20,24     20.23,70  (4012)  FW20     40.  ¦    757   --- 
   94. Heider Sonja                        90 CH-Tagelswangen             1:27.21,94     20.25,40  (5087)  FW20     41.  ¦    756   --- 
   95. Lippuner Vera                       86 CH-Fideris                  1:27.23,45     20.26,91  (4497)  FW20     42.  ¦    755   --- 
   96. Ritzerfeld Anja                     75 Oberhof                     1:27.27,94     20.31,40  (5193)  FW30     32.  ¦    754   --- 
   97. Froidevaux Liliane                  67 CH-Biberist                 1:27.30,56     20.34,02  (4445)  FW30     33.  ¦    753   --- 
   98. Frieden Sandra                      71 CH-Oberwil BL               1:28.11,94     21.15,40  (5065)  FW30     34.  ¦    751   --- 
   99. Rohrer-Müller Claudia               72 CH-Alpnach Dorf             1:28.20,83     21.24,29  (4479)  FW30     35.  ¦    750   --- 
  100. Müller Iris                         73 CH-Lugano                   1:28.21,28     21.24,74  (4478)  FW30     36.  ¦    749   --- 
  101. Mathis Claudia                      76 CH-Niederönz                1:28.26,78     21.30,24  (5290)  FW30     37.  ¦    748   --- 
  102. Zingg Manuela                       73 CH-Meggen                   1:28.30,26     21.33,72  (5270)  FW30     38.  ¦    747   --- 
  103. Deffner Barbara                     85 Roth                        1:28.33,65     21.37,11  (5031)  FW20     43.  ¦    746   --- 
  104. Schürch Karin                       75 CH-Winterthur               1:28.47,70     21.51,16  (5220)  FW30     39.  ¦    745   --- 
  105. Flückiger Theres                    73 CH-Netstal                  1:28.47,90     21.51,36  (5059)  FW30     40.  ¦    744   --- 
  106. Kuchen Bettina                      86 CH-Niederscherli            1:29.01,20     22.04,66  (5137)  FW20     44.  ¦    743   --- 
  107. Weber Silvia                        75 CH-Beinwil am See           1:29.10,94     22.14,40  (4398)  FW30     41.  ¦    742   --- 
  108. Buchegger Claudia                   82 CH-Bischofszell             1:29.11,29     22.14,75  (4052)  FW20     45.  ¦    741   --- 
  109. Mohn Andrea                         83 CH-Samedan                  1:29.11,41     22.14,87  (5164)  FW20     46.  ¦    740   --- 
  110. Gisler Monika                       72 CH-Bürglen UR               1:29.19,87     22.23,33  (5075)  FW30     42.  ¦    739   --- 
  111. Reichenberger Amy                   93 Bitz                        1:29.21,10     22.24,56  (4286)  FW20     47.  ¦    738   --- 
  112. Germann Renate                      70 CH-Felsberg                 1:29.21,12     22.24,58  (5073)  FW30     43.  ¦    737   --- 
  113. Marugg-Hunziker Elisabeth           62 CH-Samedan                  1:29.23,56     22.27,02  (5156)  FW40     23.  ¦    736   --- 
  114. Bernasconi Helen                    58 CH-St. Moritz               1:29.23,58     22.27,04  (5010)  FW40     24.  ¦    735   --- 
  115. Sigrist Yvonne                      61 CH-Maur                     1:29.25,57     22.29,03  (4348)  FW40     25.  ¦    734   --- 
  116. Wettstein Karin                     60 CH-Maur                     1:29.26,09     22.29,55  (4410)  FW40     26.  ¦    733   --- 
  117. Eichenberger Priska                 71 CH-Zürich                   1:29.37,53     22.40,99  (5043)  FW30     44.  ¦    732   --- 
  118. Venzin Dariz Cornelia               75 CH-Zug                      1:29.42,44     22.45,90  (4385)  FW30     45.  ¦    731   --- 
  119. Kramer Cornelia                     77 CH-Cressier FR              1:29.56,92     23.00,38  (4204)  FW20     48.  ¦    730   --- 
  120. Lipani Susanna                      68 CH-Grüningen                1:29.57,20     23.00,66  (4227)  FW30     46.  ¦    729   --- 
  121. Plüss Christina                     67 B-Brüssel                   1:30.09,16     23.12,62  (4274)  FW30     47.  ¦    728   --- 
  122. Fuss Marion                         76 CH-Häggenschwil             1:30.09,39     23.12,85  (4116)  FW30     48.  ¦    727   --- 
  123. Pavanello Nadja                     71 CH-Zuoz                     1:30.10,51     23.13,97  (5179)  FW30     49.  ¦    726   --- 
  124. Jungell Mathilda                    82 CH-Chur                     1:30.18,88     23.22,34  (5278)  FW20     49.  ¦    725   --- 
  125. Jacot Chantal                       74 CH-Ettingen                 1:30.22,65     23.26,11  (4182)  FW30     50.  ¦    724   --- 
  126. Kenel Rös                           50 CH-Spreitenbach             1:30.24,26     23.27,72  (4195)  FW50     1.   ¦    723   --- 
  127. Hitz Ursina                         79 CH-Chur                     1:30.25,55     23.29,01  (4153)  FW20     50.  ¦    722   --- 
  128. Broger Edith                        59 CH-Nesslau                  1:30.36,22     23.39,68  (4049)  FW40     27.  ¦    721   --- 
  129. Wagner Claudia                      73 CH-Gottlieben               1:30.37,83     23.41,29  (4391)  FW30     51.  ¦    720   --- 
  130. Gschwend Manuela                    69 CH-Basel                    1:30.46,09     23.49,55  (4135)  FW30     52.  ¦    719   --- 
  131. Hueber Christa                      67 CH-Laufen                   1:30.56,09     23.59,55  (5109)  FW30     53.  ¦    718   --- 
  132. Franta Elvira                       71 A-Wien                      1:31.02,55     24.06,01  (5062)  FW30     54.  ¦    717   --- 
  133. Zimmermann Tabea                    83 CH-Ittigen                  1:31.16,27     24.19,73  (5269)  FW20     51.  ¦    716   --- 
  134. Egger Jennifer                      91 CH-Samedan                  1:31.17,30     24.20,76  (4086)  FW20     52.  ¦    715   --- 
  135. Sommer Susanne                      78 CH-Thun                     1:31.18,70     24.22,16  (4353)  FW20     53.  ¦    714   --- 
  136. Werner Romy                         78 CH-Bassersdorf              1:31.28,18     24.31,64  (4406)  FW20     54.  ¦    713   --- 
  137. Jenny Yvonne                        83 CH-St. Urban                1:31.41,28     24.44,74  (4188)  FW20     55.  ¦    712   --- 
  138. Fischler Claudia                    77 CH-Fehraltorf               1:31.58,13     25.01,59  (4491)  FW20     56.  ¦    711   --- 
  139. Geyer Monika                        69 CH-Grüt (Gossau ZH)         1:31.59,06     25.02,52  (4127)  FW30     55.  ¦    710   --- 
  140. Kaiser Maria-Theresia               52 CH-Biberist                 1:31.59,96     25.03,42  (5121)  FW50     2.   ¦    709   --- 
  141. Horlacher Petra                     67 CH-St. Gallen               1:32.14,03     25.17,49  (4494)  FW30     56.  ¦    708   --- 
  142. Sturm Gislind                       72 Stadtbergen                 1:32.15,34     25.18,80  (4370)  FW30     57.  ¦    707   --- 
  143. Imsand Chantal                      80 CH-Ulrichen                 1:32.18,12     25.21,58  (4174)  FW20     57.  ¦    706   --- 
  144. Giovanoli Linda                     63 CH-Maloja                   1:32.25,71     25.29,17  (4446)  FW40     28.  ¦    705   --- 
  145. Iserhardt Barbara                   75 CH-Zuoz                     1:32.28,48     25.31,94  (4460)  FW30     58.  ¦    704   --- 
  146. Rivoir Vera                         66 CH-Frenkendorf              1:32.30,65     25.34,11  (4291)  FW40     29.  ¦    703   --- 
  147. Wenger Patricia                     82 CH-Bülach                   1:32.31,17     25.34,63  (5260)  FW20     58.  ¦    702   --- 
  148. Krämer Angela                       82 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:32.31,20     25.34,66  (5135)  FW20     59.  ¦    701   --- 
  149. Link Claudia                        72 CH-Dübendorf                1:32.34,16     25.37,62  (4226)  FW30     59.  ¦    700   --- 
  150. Imhasly  Marie-Theres               57 CH-Zürich                   1:32.38,95     25.42,41  (4173)  FW40     30.  ¦    699   --- 
  151. Schwarzmayr Maria                   79 Lenggries                   1:32.45,90     25.49,36  (5222)  FW20     60.  ¦    698   --- 
  152. Crameri Madlaina                    62 CH-Bever                    1:32.46,43     25.49,89  (4072)  FW40     31.  ¦    697   --- 
  153. Weigold Annemarie                   68 CH-Adliswil                 1:32.50,16     25.53,62  (4403)  FW30     60.  ¦    696   --- 
  154. Kistler Sandra                      68 CH-Horgen                   1:32.50,35     25.53,81  (4198)  FW30     61.  ¦    695   --- 
  155. Succetti Nicole                     79 CH-Chur                     1:32.50,37     25.53,83  (5310)  FW20     61.  ¦    752   --- 
  156. Hauri Barbara                       59 CH-Bözen                    1:32.56,75     26.00,21  (5092)  FW40     32.  ¦    693   --- 
  157. Küchler Doris                       82 CH-Sarnen                   1:32.57,06     26.00,52  (4206)  FW20     62.  ¦    692   --- 
  158. Limacher Ursi                       61 CH-Cham                     1:33.01,66     26.05,12  (4225)  FW40     33.  ¦    691   --- 
  159. Gautschi Miriam                     78 CH-Embrach                  1:33.10,37     26.13,83  (4126)  FW20     63.  ¦    690   --- 
  160. Schwab Anette                       75 Radolfzell                  1:33.19,03     26.22,49  (4458)  FW30     62.  ¦    689   --- 
  161. Brunner Monika                      49 CH-Zürich                   1:33.23,00     26.26,46  (4051)  FW50     3.   ¦    688   --- 
  162. Meyer Claudia                       81 CH-Zürich                   1:33.30,14     26.33,60  (4519)  FW20     64.  ¦    687   --- 
  163. Frey Sandra                         76 CH-Oberdorf NW              1:33.31,50     26.34,96  (4110)  FW30     63.  ¦    686   --- 
  164. Zumkehr Therese                     78 CH-Bern                     1:33.39,77     26.43,23  (5271)  FW20     65.  ¦    685   --- 
  165. Probst Regula                       61 CH-Basel                    1:33.48,45     26.51,91  (4278)  FW40     34.  ¦    684   --- 
  166. Keiser Jeannette                    81 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:33.49,82     26.53,28  (4193)  FW20     66.  ¦    683   --- 
  167. Renggli Vanessa                     89 CH-Marbach LU               1:34.06,05     27.09,51  (4288)  FW20     67.  ¦    682   --- 
  168. Hostettler Monika                   61 CH-Seuzach                  1:34.10,41     27.13,87  (4161)  FW40     35.  ¦    681   --- 
  169. Morgenroth Carole                   69 F-Flaxlanden                1:34.12,08     27.15,54  (4244)  FW30     64.  ¦    680   --- 
  170. Gysin Bettina                       76 CH-Läufelfingen             1:34.24,50     27.27,96  (5304)  FW30     65.  ¦    679   --- 
  171. Tanner Corinne                      66 CH-Niederweningen           1:34.30,94     27.34,40  (4375)  FW40     36.  ¦    678   --- 
  172. Périnat Therese                     54 CH-Bern                     1:34.49,59     27.53,05  (4270)  FW50     4.   ¦    677   --- 
  173. Meli Nicole                         72 CH-Rebstein                 1:35.41,44     28.44,90  (5160)  FW30     66.  ¦    676   --- 
  174. Tinguely Chantal                    69 CH-Feldmeilen               1:35.49,00     28.52,46  (4379)  FW30     67.  ¦    675   --- 
  175. Erni Brigitte                       67 CH-Laufenburg               1:35.52,04     28.55,50  (5045)  FW30     68.  ¦    674   --- 
  176. Aebi Sylvia                         67 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:36.03,73     29.07,19  (4002)  FW30     69.  ¦    673   --- 
  177. Salaris Maria-Luisa                 71 CH-Haldenstein              1:36.33,74     29.37,20  (5203)  FW30     70.  ¦    672   --- 
  178. Wälti Alexandra                     88 CH-Worb                     1:36.38,45     29.41,91  (5255)  FW20     68.  ¦    671   --- 
  179. Samero Sandra                       70 CH-Berikon                  1:36.50,21     29.53,67  (5204)  FW30     71.  ¦    670   --- 
  180. Ziegler Daniela                     77 CH-Zürich                   1:36.51,73     29.55,19  (4423)  FW20     69.  ¦    669   --- 
  181. Stampfli Gabrielle                  68 CH-Uster                    1:36.54,93     29.58,39  (4359)  FW30     72.  ¦    668   --- 
  182. Scherr Brigitte                     71 CH-Steinhausen              1:37.00,64     30.04,10  (5289)  FW30     73.  ¦    667   --- 
  183. Hafter Bettina                      72 CH-Zürich                   1:37.08,99     30.12,45  (4140)  FW30     74.  ¦    666   --- 
  184. Hofmann Priska                      69 CH-Greifensee               1:37.26,82     30.30,28  (5104)  FW30     75.  ¦    665   --- 
  185. Blaser Nadia                        86 CH-Hägendorf                1:37.34,77     30.38,23  (4039)  FW20     70.  ¦    664   --- 
  186. Falentin Anne-Catherine             66 CH-Zürich                   1:37.38,72     30.42,18  (4097)  FW40     37.  ¦    663   --- 
  187. Kurmann Anita                       76 CH-Sursee                   1:37.41,49     30.44,95  (4433)  FW30     76.  ¦    662   --- 
  188. Kurmann Barbara                     80 CH-Basel                    1:37.41,96     30.45,42  (4434)  FW20     71.  ¦    661   --- 
  189. Briner Claudia                      71 CH-Zürich                   1:37.45,30     30.48,76  (5020)  FW30     77.  ¦    660   --- 
  190. Wyser Sabine                        69 CH-Rudolfstetten            1:38.06,78     31.10,24  (5300)  FW30     78.  ¦    659   --- 
  191. Jutzi Sabine                        78 CH-Aarau                    1:38.24,25     31.27,71  (5118)  FW20     72.  ¦    658   --- 
  192. Haag Denise                         80 CH-Effretikon               1:38.24,29     31.27,75  (5086)  FW20     73.  ¦    657   --- 
  193. Jutzi Ursula                        79 CH-Aarau                    1:38.24,87     31.28,33  (5119)  FW20     74.  ¦    656   --- 
  194. Rosner Sandra                       77 CH-St. Moritz               1:39.01,09     32.04,55  (4476)  FW20     75.  ¦    655   --- 
  195. Dünner Birgit                       59 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:39.03,16     32.06,62  (4083)  FW40     38.  ¦    654   --- 
  196. Schärer Regula                      68 CH-Schwarzenburg            1:39.32,00     32.35,46  (4448)  FW30     79.  ¦    653   --- 
  197. Märki Angelika                      87 CH-Rüfenach AG              1:39.35,53     32.38,99  (5154)  FW20     76.  ¦    652   --- 
  198. Käppeli Yvonne                      84 CH-Celerina                 1:39.48,85     32.52,31  (5125)  FW20     77.  ¦    651   --- 
  199. Tschachtli Mirjam                   73 CH-Kerzers                  1:39.49,67     32.53,13  (5243)  FW30     80.  ¦    650   --- 
  200. Zurfluh Sabine                      73 CH-Altdorf UR               1:39.50,92     32.54,38  (5274)  FW30     81.  ¦    649   --- 
  201. Romano Alessandra                   67 CH-Basel                    1:39.51,94     32.55,40  (4438)  FW30     82.  ¦    648   --- 
  202. Del Curto Ingrid                    63 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:40.09,18     33.12,64  (4077)  FW40     39.  ¦    647   --- 
  203. Kölberer Karin                      67 CH-Samedan                  1:40.26,33     33.29,79  (4453)  FW30     83.  ¦    646   --- 
  204. Frank Marlene                       69 CH-Uitikon Waldegg          1:40.59,61     34.03,07  (5060)  FW30     84.  ¦    645   --- 
  205. Frey Heike                          59 CH-Binningen                1:41.05,80     34.09,26  (4475)  FW40     40.  ¦    644   --- 
  206. Frei Cornelia                       57 CH-Lohn-Ammannsegg          1:41.19,68     34.23,14  (5063)  FW40     41.  ¦    643   --- 
  207. Ruf Seraina                         80 CH-Jona                     1:41.28,91     34.32,37  (4304)  FW20     78.  ¦    642   --- 
  208. Werren Ursula                       64 CH-Giebenach                1:41.39,92     34.43,38  (4407)  FW40     42.  ¦    641   --- 
  209. Schwarzmayr Franziska               84 Lenggries                   1:41.39,95     34.43,41  (5221)  FW20     79.  ¦    640   --- 
  210. Knupfer Marina                      89 Bitz                        1:42.00,10     35.03,56  (4199)  FW20     80.  ¦    639   --- 
  211. Wipf Margreth                       38 CH-Wil SG                   1:42.05,19     35.08,65  (4416)  FW50     5.   ¦    638   --- 
  212. Dobrowski Sandra                    71 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:42.20,30     35.23,76  (5287)  FW30     85.  ¦    637   --- 
  213. Frei Daniela                        68 CH-Fislisbach               1:42.20,31     35.23,77  (5064)  FW30     86.  ¦    636   --- 
  214. Neuweiler Martina                   60 CH-Zürich                   1:42.25,81     35.29,27  (4256)  FW40     43.  ¦    635   --- 
  215. Lutz Jacqueline                     78 CH-Wahlen b. Laufen         1:42.28,32     35.31,78  (4477)  FW20     81.  ¦    634   --- 
  216. Kottonau Suscka                     62 CH-Illighausen              1:42.31,16     35.34,62  (5134)  FW40     44.  ¦    633   --- 
  217. Kuhn Brigitte                       78 CH-Bassersdorf              1:42.47,04     35.50,50  (5138)  FW20     82.  ¦    632   --- 
  218. Moser-Aigeldinger Françoise         71 CH-Kaiseraugst              1:42.52,88     35.56,34  (5166)  FW30     87.  ¦    631   --- 
  219. Underhill Melanie                   91 CH-Celerina                 1:42.54,84     35.58,30  (5244)  FW20     83.  ¦    630   --- 
  220. Jenal Ursula                        44 CH-Zürich                   1:43.01,09     36.04,55  (5302)  FW50     6.   ¦    629   --- 
  221. Vogel Alexandra                     77 CH-Winterthur               1:43.02,88     36.06,34  (5245)  FW20     84.  ¦    628   --- 
  222. Jakob Isabella                      73 CH-Abtwil SG                1:43.03,10     36.06,56  (5113)  FW30     88.  ¦    627   --- 
  223. Göldi Annelise                      81 CH-Jenins                   1:43.09,49     36.12,95  (5079)  FW20     85.  ¦    626   --- 
  224. Lippert Angela                      62 Grünwald                    1:43.22,43     36.25,89  (5147)  FW40     45.  ¦    625   --- 
  225. Keller Carmen                       65 CH-Ermatingen               1:43.27,96     36.31,42  (4511)  FW40     46.  ¦    624   --- 
  226. Protopapa Nadia                     73 CH-Ermatingen               1:43.28,07     36.31,53  (4279)  FW30     89.  ¦    623   --- 
  227. Helgert Sabine                      71 Fürth                       1:43.44,68     36.48,14  (5097)  FW30     90.  ¦    622   --- 
  228. Mohr Seraina                        68 CH-Mettmenstetten           1:43.53,23     36.56,69  (4436)  FW30     91.  ¦    621   --- 
  229. Fehr Jeannette                      67 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:43.53,67     36.57,13  (4501)  FW30     92.  ¦    620   --- 
  230. Huber Christine                     70 Deisenhofen                 1:44.18,88     37.22,34  (5107)  FW30     93.  ¦    619   --- 
  231. Schneeberger Sonja                  76 CH-Konolfingen              1:44.25,75     37.29,21  (5215)  FW30     94.  ¦    618   --- 
  232. Kanouni Yasmina                     88 CH                          1:44.42,34     37.45,80  (5124)  FW20     86.  ¦    617   --- 
  233. Roniger Barbara                     65 CH-Ittigen                  1:44.42,58     37.46,04  (5196)  FW40     47.  ¦    616   --- 
  234. Studer Regine                       80 CH-Zürich                   1:45.03,07     38.06,53  (5236)  FW20     87.  ¦    615   --- 
  235. Studerus Brigitta                   66 CH-Steinach                 1:45.08,15     38.11,61  (5237)  FW40     48.  ¦    614   --- 
  236. Gfeller Nadja                       75 CH-Meiringen                1:46.10,41     39.13,87  (5074)  FW30     95.  ¦    613   --- 
  237. Simonet Cécile                      74 CH-Zürich                   1:46.23,65     39.27,11  (5227)  FW30     96.  ¦    612   --- 
  238. Stricker Angela                     77 CH-Samedan                  1:46.46,58     39.50,04  (5297)  FW20     88.  ¦    611   --- 
  239. Kost Sarah                          78 CH-Luzern                   1:47.04,30     40.07,76  (5133)  FW20     89.  ¦    610   --- 
  240. Schmuckli Regula                    70 CH-Zürich                   1:47.26,99     40.30,45  (5281)  FW30     97.  ¦    609   --- 
  241. Roth Nathalie                       88 CH-Wettingen                1:47.27,46     40.30,92  (4295)  FW20     90.  ¦    608   --- 
  242. Schaffo Karin                       61 CH-Hünenberg                1:47.28,07     40.31,53  (4310)  FW40     49.  ¦    607   --- 
  243. Läuffer Carla                       69 CH-Zürich                   1:47.28,32     40.31,78  (5280)  FW30     98.  ¦    606   --- 
  244. Ruckli Claudia                      68 CH-Hildisrieden             1:47.35,40     40.38,86  (5200)  FW30     99.  ¦    605   --- 
  245. Nänni Nadja                         77 CH-Wildberg                 1:47.42,23     40.45,69  (5170)  FW20     91.  ¦    604   --- 
  246. Wagner Angelika                     62 München                     1:47.44,64     40.48,10  (5248)  FW40     50.  ¦    603   --- 
  247. Weisskopf Doris                     69 CH-Lausen                   1:48.00,88     41.04,34  (4451)  FW30     100. ¦    602   --- 
  248. Pedroni Barbara                     57 CH-Ascona                   1:48.22,54     41.26,00  (5305)  FW40     51.  ¦    601   --- 
  249. Briet Angelika                      65 München                     1:48.25,39     41.28,85  (5019)  FW40     52.  ¦    600   --- 
  250. Baumgartner Regula                  76 CH-Neukirch                 1:48.58,01     42.01,47  (5007)  FW30     101. ¦    599   --- 
  251. Siegenthaler Doris                  63 CH-Frenkendorf              1:50.31,40     43.34,86  (5224)  FW40     53.  ¦    598   --- 
  252. Walser Carmen                       73 CH-Oberrieden               1:52.16,72     45.20,18  (5251)  FW30     102. ¦    597   --- 
  253. Schmid Susanne                      66 CH-Bonstetten               1:52.53,82     45.57,28  (5213)  FW40     54.  ¦    596   --- 
  254. Spichiger Anita                     83 CH-Schüpfen                 1:53.20,55     46.24,01  (4355)  FW20     92.  ¦    595   --- 
  255. Fankhauser Noemi                    82 CH-Basel                    1:53.57,24     47.00,70  (5048)  FW20     93.  ¦    594   --- 
  256. Witzig Beatrice                     67 CH-Neukirch                 1:54.09,04     47.12,50  (5263)  FW30     103. ¦    593   --- 
  257. Rauli Monica                        61 I-Milano                    1:54.46,80     47.50,26  (5190)  FW40     55.  ¦    592   --- 
  258. Breda Francesca                     54 CH-Basel                    1:57.18,98     50.22,44  (4048)  FW50     7.   ¦    591   --- 
  259. Linzi Fiorella                      66 I-Milano                    1:59.16,11     52.19,57  (5146)  FW40     56.  ¦    590   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.