(63) Fitness Men over 40

SIC Engadin - (63) Fitness Men over 40

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Daniel                         65 CH-Brügg BE                 1:06.37,68        -----  (4419)  FM       2.   ¦    848   132 
    2. Bula Stefan                         66 CH-Verbier                  1:06.37,76      0.00,08  (4059)  FM       3.   ¦    847   123 
    3. Wirz Markus                         65 CH-Bettlach                 1:06.52,71      0.15,03  (4417)  FM       5.   ¦    845   105 
    4. Gasser Alain                        65 CH-Orpund                   1:08.53,76      2.16,08  (4123)  FM       13.  ¦    837    51 
    5. Aeschlimann Martin                  64 CH-Heimberg                 1:09.50,20      3.12,52  (4006)  FM       16.  ¦    834    42 
    6. Witschi Bruno                       64 CH-Sursee                   1:10.35,96      3.58,28  (4418)  FM       22.  ¦    828    28 
    7. Aeschlimann Peter                   66 CH-Niederstocken            1:10.36,43      3.58,75  (4007)  FM       23.  ¦    827    27 
    8. Jude Philippe                       57 F-Rixheim                   1:12.22,81      5.45,13  (4190)  FM       27.  ¦    823    23 
    9. Fey Thomas                          61 CH-Sargans                  1:12.31,43      5.53,75  (4103)  FM       28.  ¦    822    22 
   10. Näf Gerhard                         59 CH-Siggenthal Station       1:13.53,40      7.15,72  (4252)  FM       37.  ¦    813    13 
   11. Oberli Roland                       60 CH-Emmetten                 1:13.56,20      7.18,52  (4260)  FM       39.  ¦    811    11 
   12. Weiss Martin                        65 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:13.57,73      7.20,05  (4404)  FM       41.  ¦    809     9 
   13. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 CH-Bad Ragaz                1:14.26,77      7.49,09  (5089)  FM       46.  ¦    804     4 
   14. Liechti Stefan                      65 CH-Gerzensee                1:14.27,73      7.50,05  (5143)  FM       47.  ¦    803     3 
   15. Canellas Fredy                      59 CH-Volketswil               1:14.28,84      7.51,16  (4062)  FM       48.  ¦    802     2 
   16. Schwaller Kurt                      63 CH-Uster                    1:14.33,59      7.55,91  (4335)  FM       51.  ¦    799   --- 
   17. Pöllinger Bernhard                  62 CH-St. Moritz               1:14.34,45      7.56,77  (4277)  FM       52.  ¦    798   --- 
   18. Dobler Wendel                       63 CH-Vorderthal               1:14.39,00      8.01,32  (4462)  FM       53.  ¦    797   --- 
   19. Testorelli Adriano                  60 CH-Celerina                 1:14.40,83      8.03,15  (4468)  FM       56.  ¦    794   --- 
   20. Leutwyler Pesche                    59 CH-Wohlen AG                1:15.14,61      8.36,93  (4221)  FM       57.  ¦    793   --- 
   21. Küpfer Michael                      64 CH-Burgdorf                 1:15.48,38      9.10,70  (5141)  FM       62.  ¦    788   --- 
   22. Spitzli Ruedi                       58 CH-Dättwil AG               1:16.07,77      9.30,09  (4356)  FM       68.  ¦    782   --- 
   23. Pohl Andreas                        66 CH-Rüti ZH                  1:16.11,68      9.34,00  (4276)  FM       69.  ¦    781   --- 
   24. Odermatt Guido                      59 CH-Oberägeri                1:16.47,53     10.09,85  (4262)  FM       78.  ¦    772   --- 
   25. Engel Christoph                     61 CH-Büetigen                 1:16.52,59     10.14,91  (4090)  FM       79.  ¦    771   --- 
   26. Meier Adelrich                      64 CH-Tecknau                  1:17.12,31     10.34,63  (4240)  FM       82.  ¦    768   --- 
   27. Berchten Thomas                     60 CH-Hindelbank               1:17.23,97     10.46,29  (4030)  FM       86.  ¦    764   --- 
   28. Zbären Toni                         60 CH-Koppigen                 1:17.33,75     10.56,07  (4422)  FM       87.  ¦    763   --- 
   29. Aeschbacher Hanspeter               63 CH-Märwil                   1:18.00,55     11.22,87  (3237)  FM       92.  ¦    758   --- 
   30. Schumacher Othmar                   62 CH-Gebenstorf               1:18.03,43     11.25,75  (4330)  FM       95.  ¦    755   --- 
   31. Fehr Daniel                         60 CH-Flaach                   1:18.06,03     11.28,35  (5051)  FM       96.  ¦    754   --- 
   32. Gschwend Christian Walter           66 CH-Lachen SZ                1:18.23,40     11.45,72  (5252)  FM       101. ¦    749   --- 
   33. Müller Christian                    64 CH-Basel                    1:18.42,08     12.04,40  (4248)  FM       106. ¦    744   --- 
   34. Willi Daniel                        62 CH-Münchwilen TG            1:18.43,79     12.06,11  (4415)  FM       108. ¦    742   --- 
   35. Koch Horst                          58 Albstadt                    1:18.46,63     12.08,95  (5130)  FM       109. ¦    741   --- 
   36. Moser Urs                           65 CH-Uebeschi                 1:18.49,55     12.11,87  (5165)  FM       111. ¦    739   --- 
   37. Donvito Alberto                     58 I-Casalmaggiore             1:18.49,97     12.12,29  (4081)  FM       112. ¦    738   --- 
   38. Roniger Peter                       63 CH-Ittigen                  1:18.55,51     12.17,83  (5197)  FM       113. ¦    737   --- 
   39. Herrmann Christian                  62 CH-Andelfingen              1:19.22,98     12.45,30  (4151)  FM       118. ¦    732   --- 
   40. Ingold Lucas                        66 CH-Basel                    1:19.23,67     12.45,99  (4178)  FM       119. ¦    731   --- 
   41. Wehrle Christian                    66 CH-Niederbüren              1:19.46,88     13.09,20  (4402)  FM       126. ¦    724   --- 
   42. Chen Beda                           64 CH-Baden                    1:20.21,86     13.44,18  (5029)  FM       131. ¦    719   --- 
   43. Ulrich-Truttmann Paul               65 CH-Steinerberg              1:20.31,82     13.54,14  (4382)  FM       132. ¦    718   --- 
   44. Hardegger Daniel                    64 CH-Zürich                   1:20.54,52     14.16,84  (4142)  FM       137. ¦    713   --- 
   45. Weber Stefan                        62 CH-Sargans                  1:20.56,25     14.18,57  (4399)  FM       138. ¦    712   --- 
   46. Schütz Peter                        60 CH-Liebistorf               1:20.57,26     14.19,58  (4333)  FM       139. ¦    711   --- 
   47. Kipfer Anton                        63 CH-Brittern                 1:20.58,75     14.21,07  (4196)  FM       140. ¦    710   --- 
   48. Dengler Marcel                      63 CH-Mühleberg                1:20.59,11     14.21,43  (4509)  FM       141. ¦    709   --- 
   49. Ruch Fredy                          65 CH-Diegten                  1:21.03,27     14.25,59  (4300)  FM       143. ¦    707   --- 
   50. Glaab Stephan                       59 CH-Zug                      1:21.10,44     14.32,76  (4130)  FM       145. ¦    705   --- 
   51. Dietmann Philipp                    66 CH-Kölliken                 1:21.12,88     14.35,20  (4079)  FM       146. ¦    704   --- 
   52. Röthliberger Konrad                 65 CH-Burgdorf                 1:21.26,46     14.48,78  (4299)  FM       151. ¦    699   --- 
   53. Hausammann René                     63 CH-Wiesendangen             1:21.39,02     15.01,34  (5279)  FM       153. ¦    697   --- 
   54. Tschopp Jakob                       65 CH-Mauensee                 1:22.23,18     15.45,50  (4381)  FM       158. ¦    692   --- 
   55. Paccani Eraldo                      61 I-Milano                    1:22.29,90     15.52,22  (4267)  FM       162. ¦    688   --- 
   56. Möri Ernst                          61 CH-Wittinsburg              1:22.39,77     16.02,09  (4245)  FM       169. ¦    681   --- 
   57. Wächter Curt                        65 CH-Zürich                   1:22.41,69     16.04,01  (4390)  FM       170. ¦    680   --- 
   58. Sommer Beat                         57 CH-Oekingen                 1:22.42,87     16.05,19  (4351)  FM       171. ¦    679   --- 
   59. Bachmann Guido                      57 CH-Schenkon                 1:23.01,73     16.24,05  (4016)  FM       179. ¦    671   --- 
   60. Allenbach Michael                   65 CH-Schwanden-Brienz         1:23.02,44     16.24,76  (4009)  FM       180. ¦    670   --- 
   61. Jenny Hansjürg                      61 CH-S-chanf                  1:23.02,86     16.25,18  (4187)  FM       181. ¦    669   --- 
   62. Gander Peter                        65 CH-Gerolfingen              1:23.17,99     16.40,31  (5069)  FM       185. ¦    665   --- 
   63. Bleuler Dani                        58 CH-Arbon                    1:23.22,78     16.45,10  (5016)  FM       187. ¦    663   --- 
   64. Sidler Heinz                        64 CH-Quarten                  1:23.33,97     16.56,29  (4343)  FM       190. ¦    660   --- 
   65. Ferrari Renato                      62 CH-Zürich                   1:23.45,42     17.07,74  (5056)  FM       195. ¦    655   --- 
   66. Rahn Joachim                        64 CH-Azmoos                   1:23.55,23     17.17,55  (5189)  FM       196. ¦    654   --- 
   67. Baumgartner René                    60 CH-Kallnach                 1:23.55,70     17.18,02  (4025)  FM       197. ¦    653   --- 
   68. Meienberger Pius                    59 CH-Olten                    1:24.02,68     17.25,00  (4239)  FM       199. ¦    651   --- 
   69. Schär Geri                          65 CH-Biberist                 1:24.12,68     17.35,00  (4312)  FM       202. ¦    648   --- 
   70. Horlacher Andreas                   66 CH-St. Gallen               1:24.14,50     17.36,82  (4495)  FM       203. ¦    647   --- 
   71. Iff Franz                           62 CH-Utzenstorf               1:24.16,07     17.38,39  (4172)  FM       204. ¦    646   --- 
   72. Stucki Werner                       58 CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb         1:24.17,09     17.39,41  (4365)  FM       205. ¦    645   --- 
   73. Röthlisberger Andreas               63 CH-Courgevaux               1:24.28,62     17.50,94  (4296)  FM       208. ¦    642   --- 
   74. Bernasconi Paul                     65 CH-Walenstadt               1:24.35,01     17.57,33  (4032)  FM       210. ¦    640   --- 
   75. Lüssi Markus                        66 CH-Männedorf                1:24.39,42     18.01,74  (4231)  FM       213. ¦    637   --- 
   76. Gut Paul                            63 CH-St. Erhard               1:24.40,82     18.03,14  (4486)  FM       215. ¦    635   --- 
   77. Luttenbacher Jean-Jacques           59 F-Bitschwiller              1:24.49,68     18.12,00  (5149)  FM       217. ¦    633   --- 
   78. Cariboni Edo                        60 CH-Bioggio                  1:24.57,93     18.20,25  (4063)  FM       223. ¦    627   --- 
   79. Leisinger Dani                      62 CH-Ennenda                  1:25.06,52     18.28,84  (4454)  FM       227. ¦    623   --- 
   80. Zäch Mario                          64 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:25.11,21     18.33,53  (5265)  FM       228. ¦    622   --- 
   81. Limacher Mike                       63 CH-Cham                     1:25.16,42     18.38,74  (4224)  FM       229. ¦    621   --- 
   82. Baumann Andreas                     61 CH-Kloten                   1:25.18,90     18.41,22  (4024)  FM       231. ¦    619   --- 
   83. Jud Christian                       64 CH-Männedorf                1:25.18,94     18.41,26  (4189)  FM       232. ¦    618   --- 
   84. Baur Ruedi                          59 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:25.26,24     18.48,56  (4027)  FM       233. ¦    617   --- 
   85. Sager Henri-Marc                    65 CH-Strengelbach             1:25.30,08     18.52,40  (4439)  FM       234. ¦    616   --- 
   86. Baumgartner Rolf                    63 CH-Thun                     1:25.38,09     19.00,41  (4026)  FM       238. ¦    612   --- 
   87. Hartnack Kurt                       61 CH-Ermatingen               1:25.45,34     19.07,66  (4143)  FM       240. ¦    610   --- 
   88. Schaffhauser Daniel                 66 CH-Rheinfelden              1:26.30,82     19.53,14  (5207)  FM       246. ¦    604   --- 
   89. Lichtin Stephan                     64 CH-Zürich                   1:26.44,02     20.06,34  (4521)  FM       250. ¦    600   --- 
   90. Siegrist André                      66 CH-Steinach                 1:26.51,88     20.14,20  (4346)  FM       251. ¦    599   --- 
   91. Costa Renato                        59 CH-Domat/Ems                1:26.55,73     20.18,05  (4071)  FM       253. ¦    597   --- 
   92. Gruber Daniel N.                    66 CH-Felsberg                 1:27.03,70     20.26,02  (4133)  FM       258. ¦    592   --- 
   93. Plan Peter                          61 CH-Zürich                   1:27.14,11     20.36,43  (5186)  FM       260. ¦    590   --- 
   94. Burkart Franz                       57 CH-Zofingen                 1:27.16,59     20.38,91  (4429)  FM       261. ¦    589   --- 
   95. Bolliger Franz                      63 CH-Gebenstorf               1:27.20,40     20.42,72  (4043)  FM       263. ¦    587   --- 
   96. Isenschmid Markus                   59 CH-Aarburg                  1:27.45,81     21.08,13  (4179)  FM       272. ¦    578   --- 
   97. Walther Patrik                      66 CH-Pratteln                 1:28.11,66     21.33,98  (4395)  FM       278. ¦    572   --- 
   98. Doll Peter                          63 Oberhaching                 1:28.14,51     21.36,83  (5037)  FM       279. ¦    571   --- 
   99. Bachmann Markus                     57 CH-Obernau                  1:28.29,04     21.51,36  (4017)  FM       282. ¦    568   --- 
  100. Haslimann Karl                      63 CH-Rain                     1:28.30,15     21.52,47  (5091)  FM       284. ¦    566   --- 
  101. Fanzun Andrea                       64 CH-Chur                     1:28.40,60     22.02,92  (4099)  FM       286. ¦    564   --- 
  102. Steiger Caspar                      61 CH-Uetikon am See           1:28.49,17     22.11,49  (5231)  FM       288. ¦    562   --- 
  103. Christ Andreas                      65 CH-Rothrist                 1:28.51,86     22.14,18  (4430)  FM       289. ¦    561   --- 
  104. Kocher Robert                       64 CH-Balsthal                 1:28.56,96     22.19,28  (5131)  FM       291. ¦    559   --- 
  105. Zimmermann Laurent                  62 CH-Mumpf                    1:28.58,47     22.20,79  (5268)  FM       292. ¦    558   --- 
  106. Jost René Gabriel Emmenskaters      60 CH-Burgdorf                 1:29.17,05     22.39,37  (5117)  FM       296. ¦    554   --- 
  107. Gasser Daniel                       61 CH-Lungern                  1:29.28,56     22.50,88  (4500)  FM       299. ¦    551   --- 
  108. Eggenberger Theo                    59 CH-Buchs SG                 1:29.29,60     22.51,92  (4085)  FM       300. ¦    550   --- 
  109. von Felten Thomas                   63 CH-Basel                    1:29.31,79     22.54,11  (4387)  FM       301. ¦    549   --- 
  110. Neff Thomas                         62 CH-Münchwilen TG            1:29.42,84     23.05,16  (4254)  FM       303. ¦    547   --- 
  111. Leutenegger Marcel                  60 CH-Schönenberg ZH           1:29.45,67     23.07,99  (4504)  FM       304. ¦    546   --- 
  112. Hofer Rolf                          66 CH-Münsingen                1:30.18,14     23.40,46  (5103)  FM       310. ¦    540   --- 
  113. Niggli Roman                        63 CH-Menziken                 1:30.27,26     23.49,58  (4259)  FM       314. ¦    536   --- 
  114. Gschwend Reto                       59 CH-St. Moritz               1:30.28,11     23.50,43  (5286)  FM       315. ¦    535   --- 
  115. Imhof Bruno                         64 CH-Laufen                   1:30.30,82     23.53,14  (5111)  FM       317. ¦    533   --- 
  116. Waldner Peter                       65 CH-Basel                    1:30.46,94     24.09,26  (4394)  FM       320. ¦    530   --- 
  117. Fitze Rolf                          66 CH-Niederhasli              1:31.01,91     24.24,23  (4106)  FM       321. ¦    529   --- 
  118. Stadler Bernhard                    63 Oberhaching                 1:31.11,17     24.33,49  (5229)  FM       323. ¦    527   --- 
  119. Kern Alex                           66 CH                          1:31.20,08     24.42,40  (5129)  FM       326. ¦    524   --- 
  120. Zwahlen Beat                        62 CH-Zuchwil                  1:31.30,35     24.52,67  (4428)  FM       332. ¦    518   --- 
  121. Fuhrer Kurt                         57 CH-Untervaz                 1:31.47,60     25.09,92  (5067)  FM       336. ¦    514   --- 
  122. Huegi Rudolf                        60 CH-Niederbipp               1:31.58,26     25.20,58  (4166)  FM       341. ¦    509   --- 
  123. Thüring Markus                      58 CH-Reinach BL               1:32.02,37     25.24,69  (4378)  FM       343. ¦    507   --- 
  124. Fuerbringer Andreas                 58 CH-Riehen                   1:32.25,10     25.47,42  (5066)  FM       347. ¦    503   --- 
  125. Werro Beat                          64 CH-Grosswangen              1:32.32,95     25.55,27  (4408)  FM       349. ¦    501   --- 
  126. Rudhe Bengt                         66 CH-Dübendorf                1:32.33,16     25.55,48  (5201)  FM       350. ¦    500   --- 
  127. von Wartburg Urs                    63 CH-Diegten                  1:33.02,78     26.25,10  (4389)  FM       356. ¦    494   --- 
  128. Schiller Heinz-Peter                66 Karlsruhe                   1:33.34,98     26.57,30  (5211)  FM       361. ¦    489   --- 
  129. Lingilio Stefano                    65 I-Pordenone                 1:33.37,36     26.59,68  (4456)  FM       362. ¦    488   --- 
  130. Bestetti Alberto                    65 I-Carate Brianza            1:33.58,71     27.21,03  (5012)  FM       369. ¦    481   --- 
  131. Sacks Benny                         66 CH-S-chanf                  1:35.14,00     28.36,32  (4522)  FM       374. ¦    476   --- 
  132. Germann Beat                        65 CH-Felsberg                 1:35.21,79     28.44,11  (5072)  FM       375. ¦    475   --- 
  133. Erni Heiner                         66 CH-Laufenburg               1:35.52,83     29.15,15  (4094)  FM       380. ¦    470   --- 
  134. Scherrer Peter                      65 CH-Täuffelen                1:36.12,13     29.34,45  (4315)  FM       381. ¦    469   --- 
  135. Kunz Christian                      65 CH-Oberstocken              1:37.28,70     30.51,02  (4209)  FM       389. ¦    461   --- 
  136. Vögeli Bernhard                     58 CH-Buchs SG                 1:38.47,53     32.09,85  (4386)  FM       399. ¦    451   --- 
  137. Meier Urs                           62 CH-Riehen                   1:39.02,48     32.24,80  (5159)  FM       401. ¦    449   --- 
  138. Anker Roland                        57 CH-Reussbühl                1:39.03,02     32.25,34  (4014)  FM       402. ¦    448   --- 
  139. Krügel Thomas                       62 CH-Schwarzenburg            1:39.31,82     32.54,14  (4447)  FM       405. ¦    445   --- 
  140. Cavadini Rico                       64 CH-Stallikon                1:40.39,46     34.01,78  (4066)  FM       409. ¦    441   --- 
  141. Denzler Fredy                       61 CH-Herrliberg               1:40.56,53     34.18,85  (5033)  FM       411. ¦    439   --- 
  142. Seiler Heinz                        59 CH-Merenschwand             1:41.00,32     34.22,64  (4341)  FM       412. ¦    438   --- 
  143. Schmotzer Hans-Jürgen               63 CH-Unterbözberg             1:41.08,27     34.30,59  (5214)  FM       414. ¦    436   --- 
  144. Hofer Christoph                     64 CH-Rotkreuz                 1:41.34,17     34.56,49  (4154)  FM       416. ¦    434   --- 
  145. Bucher Urs                          64 CH-Luzern                   1:41.41,56     35.03,88  (4055)  FM       417. ¦    433   --- 
  146. Savoy René                          65 CH-Meilen                   1:42.24,89     35.47,21  (5205)  FM       421. ¦    429   --- 
  147. Seiler Rudi                         57 CH                          1:42.27,61     35.49,93  (5223)  FM       422. ¦    428   --- 
  148. Spörri Thomas                       62 CH-Busswil b. Büren         1:42.45,23     36.07,55  (4512)  FM       424. ¦    426   --- 
  149. Jakob Jürg                          66 CH-Abtwil SG                1:43.03,46     36.25,78  (5114)  FM       428. ¦    422   --- 
  150. Böhm Christian                      57 Grünwald                    1:43.22,31     36.44,63  (5018)  FM       430. ¦    420   --- 
  151. Schärer Beat                        60 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:43.52,93     37.15,25  (4502)  FM       433. ¦    417   --- 
  152. Hess Albert                         65 CH-Hochdorf                 1:45.14,19     38.36,51  (4152)  FM       437. ¦    413   --- 
  153. Oberhuber Bernhard                  66 Inzell                      1:45.34,43     38.56,75  (5175)  FM       440. ¦    410   --- 
  154. Lienhard Roland                     65 CH-Bassersdorf              1:46.29,43     39.51,75  (5144)  FM       444. ¦    406   --- 
  155. Segginger Daniel                    64 CH-Hochdorf                 1:48.27,09     41.49,41  (4339)  FM       450. ¦    400   --- 
  156. Hug André                           65 CH-Lostorf                  1:48.34,39     41.56,71  (4167)  FM       451. ¦    399   --- 
  157. Stössel Peter                       66 CH-Horw                     1:51.22,29     44.44,61  (5235)  FM       458. ¦    392   --- 
  158. Zingg Hans-Jörg                     62 CH-St. Moritz               1:55.41,46     49.03,78  (5293)  FM       462. ¦    388   --- 
  159. Menn Andrea                         60 CH-Bonaduz                  2:00.11,88     53.34,20  (4514)  FM       464. ¦    386   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.